Club Friendly

Saturday 15th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
09:00

CS Soimii Lipova

FC Ripensia Timisoara

18/11

3/1

26/19

09:00

Dunarea Calarasi

Farul Constanta

4/5

29/10

13/5

09:00

MFK Karvina

Trinec

7/19

75/19

79/10

09:00

SV Stripfing/Weiden

FC Stadlau

1/5

71/10

10/1

09:30

Slavia Prague B

FK Jablonec B

16/11

14/5

5/4

10:00

Admira Wacker Modling II

St Polten

11/5

3/1

4/5

10:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Bytovia Bytow

11/10

37/13

35/16

10:00

FC Wulfrath

Cronenberger SC

13/2

74/17

2/7

10:00

FK Admira Praha

Usti nad Labem

9/1

59/10

4/17

10:00

Gornik Polkowice

Miedz Legnica

4/1

7/2

4/9

10:00

Hvidovre

B 93

7/11

15/4

7/2

10:00

Næsby

Dalum

23/15

37/13

23/15

11:00

Hannover

Roda

2/5

22/5

11/2

11:00

Jammerbugt

Thisted

26/19

3/1

18/11

12:00

Heracles

Go Ahead Eagles

4/6

57/17

3/1

12:00

Lyngby

HIK

4/17

59/10

9/1

13:00

Emmen

Stormvogels/Telstar

7/9

10/3

10/3

13:00

FSV Frankfurt

Hessen Dreieich

33/50

3/1

11/4

13:00

Velbert

Oberhausen

28/11

3/1

5/6

13:00

Wuppertaler

Sportfreunde Baumberg

10/17

57/17

21/5

13:30

FC Dordrecht

Excelsior Maassluis

5/11

18/5

9/2

13:30

Freiburg

Karlsruhe

7/18

79/17

8/1

13:30

Genemuiden

HHC

10/1

71/10

1/5

13:30

Union Berlin

Dynamo Dresden

3/8

5/1

8/1

13:30

VV Spijkenisse

Barendrecht

5/1

9/2

3/10

14:00

FC Basara Mainz

Turk Gucu Friedberg

3/1

4/1

1/2

14:00

Kozakken Boys

Capelle

1/5

71/10

10/1

14:00

Spvgg Steele 03/09

SpVg Schonnebeck

8/1

6/1

3/19

14:30

FC Nurnberg

Augsburg

10/3

31/10

14/19

15:00

NAC Breda

Den Haag

48/29

56/19

13/8

15:00

Nantes

Le Havre

7/11

15/4

38/11

15:00

Rapid Vienna

Slovan Liberec

13/16

10/3

14/5

15:00

SSV Jeddeloh

Oldenburg

10/11

56/19

12/5

15:00

Sturm Graz

Opava

13/17

31/10

10/3

15:00TV

Swindon

Coventry

11/5

37/13

11/10

15:30

De Graafschap

Heerenveen

ldwlllwlll

5/2

31/10

13/14

16:00

Bohemians

Teplice

8/9

26/9

25/9

16:00

FC Flyeralarm Admira

Slovacko

9/4

9/4

1/1

16:00

FK Pribram

Dukla Prague

14/11

37/10

32/21

16:00

RWO Alzey

Wormatia Worms

9/1

7/1

2/17

16:00

SV Straelen

NEC Nijmegen

45/23

21/5

13/14

16:00

WSG Swarovski Tirol

Universitatea Craiova

21/10

12/5

1/1

17:00

AZ Alkmaar

Monaco

39/29

54/19

30/17

17:00

Maribor

Gorica

6/13

4/1

26/5

17:00

Reims

FC Midtjylland

31/21

25/9

7/4

17:30

Schalke 04

SC Verl

1/6

13/2

9/1

17:30

Wiener Neustadt

SC Ortmann

3/16

73/10

10/1

17:45

PSV

Vitesse

wdwwwlwllw

5/12

9/2

11/2

18:00

Amiens

Troyes

11/10

5/2

21/10

18:00

Auxerre

Bordeaux

39/10

8/3

3/4

18:00

Dunkerque

Boulogne

24/19

41/17

35/16

18:00

Lens

Sparta Rotterdam

30/17

41/17

20/13