Club Friendly

Friday 14th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Almyros

Aris Rethymnou

2/17

1000/1

500/1

In Play

Ergotelis

Rethymniakos

1/12

17/2

75/1

In Play

AEK Larnaca

AEL Limassol

15/2

11/4

6/13

In Play

APOEL Nicosia

Apollon Limassol

3/8

57/17

17/2

In Play

Anorthosis

AEP Paphos

11/8

6/4

15/4

In Play

Salzburg

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

1/20

16/1

66/1

In Play

TuS Hiltrup

SC Preussen Munster II

29/4

41/10

2/5

In Play

ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha

SC Retz

1/12

37/4

24/1

In Play

DC United

ASV Drassburg

11/8

28/11

2/1

In Play

Ilzer SV

UFC Fehring

6/4

3/1

13/8

In Play

Willem II

Venlo

19/10

11/4

37/10

In Play

Cambuur

Volendam

13/15

15/4

119/40

In Play

Chateauroux

Lyon la Duchere

5/6

33/10

16/5

In Play

FCM Traiskirchen

ASK Elektra

13/10

7/2

6/4

In Play

Paris FC

Creteil

9/10

31/10

29/10

In Play

Rodez

Montpellier

5/1

33/10

8/13

In Play

Team Wiener Linien

SC Zwettl

7/19

24/5

57/10

In Play

TuRU Dusseldorf

SG Unterrath

3/11

11/2

41/5

In Play

VfB Dillingen

Hertha Wiesbach

37/13

4/1

7/10

18:45

Hammer SPVG

DJK TuS Hordel

5/6

7/2

2/1

19:00

Quevilly

Red Star FC 93

17/10

12/5

13/10

19:00

SK Wullersdorf

SK Eggenburg

45/23

22/5

9/10

Saturday 15th August 2020HomeDrawAway
09:00

CS Soimii Lipova

FC Ripensia Timisoara

18/11

3/1

26/19

09:00

Dunarea Calarasi

Farul Constanta

4/5

29/10

5/2

09:00

MFK Karvina

Trinec

7/19

15/4

79/10

09:00

SV Stripfing/Weiden

FC Stadlau

1/5

71/10

10/1

10:00

Admira Wacker Modling II

St Polten

15/4

15/4

4/9

10:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Bytovia Bytow

11/10

37/13

35/16

10:00

FC Wulfrath

Cronenberger SC

13/2

4/1

5/18

10:00

FK Admira Praha

Usti nad Labem

9/1

59/10

4/17

10:00

Gornik Polkowice

Miedz Legnica

4/1

7/2

4/9

10:00

Hvidovre

B 93

7/11

15/4

17/5

10:00

Næsby

Dalum

23/15

37/13

23/15

11:00

Hannover

Roda

7/17

43/10

57/10

11:00

Jammerbugt

Thisted

5/4

14/5

6/4

12:00

Heracles

Go Ahead Eagles

8/13

10/3

3/1

12:00

Lyngby

HIK

4/17

59/10

9/1

13:00

Emmen

Stormvogels/Telstar

7/11

15/4

17/5

13:00

FSV Frankfurt

Hessen Dreieich

33/50

3/1

11/4

13:00

Velbert

Oberhausen

12/5

11/4

5/6

13:00

Wuppertaler

Sportfreunde Baumberg

10/17

10/3

21/5

13:30

FC Dordrecht

Excelsior Maassluis

4/9

7/2

4/1

13:30

Freiburg

Karlsruhe

2/7

19/4

10/1

13:30

Genemuiden

HHC

8/1

6/1

3/19

13:30

Union Berlin

Dynamo Dresden

2/7

29/5

8/1

13:30

VV Spijkenisse

Barendrecht

5/1

9/2

3/10

14:00

FC Basara Mainz

Turk Gucu Friedberg

3/1

4/1

1/2

14:00

Kozakken Boys

Capelle

1/5

71/10

10/1

14:00

Spvgg Steele 03/09

SpVg Schonnebeck

8/1

6/1

3/19

14:30

FC Nurnberg

Augsburg

3/1

11/4

4/6

15:00

NAC Breda

Den Haag

7/4

13/5

13/8

15:00

Nantes

Le Havre

7/11

15/4

17/5

15:00

Rapid Vienna

Slovan Liberec

13/16

10/3

36/13

15:00

SSV Jeddeloh

Oldenburg

4/6

14/5

31/10

15:00

Sturm Graz

Opava

13/17

31/10

10/3

15:00TV

Swindon

Coventry

35/16

37/13

11/10

15:30

De Graafschap

Heerenveen

ldwlllwlll

8/3

26/9

11/12

16:00

Bohemians

Teplice

4/5

13/5

5/2

16:00

FC Flyeralarm Admira

Slovacko

9/4

9/4

1/1

16:00

FK Pribram

Dukla Prague

1/1

10/3

8/5

16:00

RWO Alzey

Wormatia Worms

9/1

7/1

2/17

16:00

SV Straelen

NEC Nijmegen

11/8

16/5

6/5

16:00

WSG Swarovski Tirol

Universitatea Craiova

21/10

12/5

1/1

17:00

AZ Alkmaar

Monaco

6/5

5/2

7/4

17:00

Maribor

Gorica

6/13

4/1

26/5

17:00

Reims

FC Midtjylland

5/4

23/10

17/10

17:30

Schalke 04

SC Verl

1/5

71/10

10/1

17:30

Wiener Neustadt

SC Ortmann

3/19

13/2

9/1

17:45

PSV

Vitesse

wdwwwlwllw

3/8

23/5

6/1

18:00

Amiens

Troyes

1/1

12/5

21/10

18:00

Auxerre

Bordeaux

7/2

12/5

4/6

18:00

Dunkerque

Boulogne

13/10

11/5

7/4

18:00

Lens

Sparta Rotterdam

8/5

11/5

7/5