Swedish Lower League

Saturday 26th September 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Ahlafors IF

IFK Amal

5/6

10/3

5/2

12:00

FC Rosengard 1917

KSF Prespa Birlik

11/17

3/1

14/5

12:00

Orebro Syrianska IF

Vasalund/Essinge

13/2

9/2

10/29

12:00

Vinbergs IF

Halmia

16/11

3/1

9/5

12:30

Savedalens IF

Stenungsunds IF

5/4

14/5

28/11

13:00

BK Olympic

Angelholm

2/1

14/5

11/10

13:00

Enskede IK

Fanna BK

8/15

18/5

4/1

13:00

Eslovs BK

V Frolunda

27/10

16/5

3/4

13:00

FK Almeboda/Linneryd

Husqvarna FF

45/17

3/1

9/10

13:00

Friska Viljor

Sandviks IK

10/29

19/4

6/1

13:00

Grebbestads IF

IK Oddevold

2/1

29/10

6/5

13:00

IFK Karlshamn

Dalstorps IF

10/3

57/17

8/13

13:00

IFK Malmo FK

Assyriska

19/20

16/5

3/1

13:00

IFK Tidaholm

IK Gauthiod

15/4

17/5

8/15

13:00

Karlbergs BK

FC Stockholm Internazionale

9/11

3/1

41/13

13:00

Kungsangens IF

IFK Lidingo

40/17

16/5

13/15

13:00

Nosaby

IK Tord

21/20

3/1

2/1

13:00

Skelleftea

IFK Ostersunds

31/21

27/11

5/4

13:00

Skelleftea

Ostersund

8/5

14/5

11/8

13:00

Ullareds IK

Bunkeflo IF

13/15

3/1

14/5

13:00

Vargarda IK

Lidkopings FK

23/10

37/13

21/20

14:00

Karlskrona AIF

Qviding FIF

19/10

11/4

6/5

14:00

Kvarnsvedens IK

Gamla Upsala

23/10

3/1

11/10

14:00

Notvikens IK

Gottne IF

3/1

16/5

6/7

14:00

Osterlen FF

Rappe GOIF

1/2

15/4

15/4

14:00

Skiljebo SK

Hudiksvalls ABK

7/4

14/5

5/4

14:00

Stode IF

CD Moron

1/3

74/17

11/2

14:00

Torns IF

Motala AIF FK

2/5

39/10

27/5

14:00

Vanersborgs IF

Nordvarmland FF

7/15

19/4

6/1

15:00

Fagersta Sodra IK

IFK Stocksund

4/1

31/10

33/50

15:00

Taftea IK

Ytterhogdals IK

4/1

10/3

8/15

16:00

Enkoping

IFK Osterakers FK

4/6

10/3

3/1

Sunday 27th September 2020HomeDrawAway
12:00

Brommapojkarna

Sollentuna FK

6/11

57/17

77/19

12:00

Utsiktens BK

Lindome GIF

19/20

37/13

11/5

13:00

IFK Berga

Gefle

23/10

14/5

10/11

13:00

Lunds BK

Landskrona

13/5

14/5

13/15

13:00

Oskarshamns AIK

Eskilsminne IF

19/20

37/13

11/5

14:00

Assyriska Turabdin IK

Tvaakers IF

4/5

27/10

27/10

14:00

IF Karlstad II

Vanersborgs FK

13/8

3/1

15/13

14:00

IFK Haninge

IFK Lulea

10/21

62/17

43/10

14:00

Nykopings BIS

IK Frej

57/17

41/13

8/11

14:00

Skovde AIK

Linkopings FF

1/1

11/4

2/1

14:00

Sylvia

Team TG FF

2/5

43/10

29/5

15:00

Karlslund

Sandvikens IF

21/10

14/5

21/20

15:00

Kristianstad

Asarums IF FK

1/1

3/1

21/10

15:00

Taby FK

IF Karlstad

5/4

5/2

13/8

16:00

IFK Varnamo

Trollhattan FC

2/5

37/10

5/1