Friday 21st September 2018

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Skoftebyns IF

Vanersborgs IF

21/20

11/4

21/10

Saturday 22nd September 2018

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Heby AIF

Vallentuna BK

21/10

16/5

4/5

12:00

Lindome GIF

Hittarps IK

7/10

41/13

3/1

12:00

Nassjo FF

IFK Berga

9/5

14/5

6/5

12:00

Sandvikens IF

Skelleftea

5/11

15/4

6/1

12:30

Savedalens IF

Varbergs GIF FK

1/6

6/1

11/1

12:30

Vinbergs IF

FC Rosengard

9/10

3/1

2/1

13:00

Asarums IF FK

Nosaby

11/10

3/1

15/8

13:00

BK Olympic

Hogaborgs BK

4/11

4/1

13/2

13:00

Eskilsminne IF

Utsiktens BK

5/6

3/1

11/4

13:00

Friska Viljor

Pitea

2/1

3/1

9/10

13:00

IFK Lulea

Taftea IK

8/13

7/2

18/5

13:00

IFO Bromolla IF

Raslatts SK

10/21

13/4

19/4

13:00

IK Franke

Vasteras IK

4/9

15/4

15/4

13:00

KSF Prespa Birlik

Ullareds IK

3/4

41/13

29/10

13:00

Kramfors-Alliansen

Ostersund

6/4

29/10

7/5

13:00

Kungsangens IF

Habo FF

2/11

11/2

8/1

13:00

Kvarnby IK

IFK Malmo FK

7/1

9/2

1/3

13:00

Rynninge IK

Akropolis IF

13/8

14/5

13/10

13:00

Stromsbergs IF

Karlbergs BK

12/1

13/2

1/6

13:00

Taby FK

Skiljebo SK

1/1

3/1

7/4

13:00

Varmbols FC

Huddinge IF

2/5

4/1

11/2

13:00

Varmdo IF

Sylvia

15/2

5/1

2/7

14:00

BKV Norrtalje

Sundbybergs IK

16/11

11/4

23/17

14:00

Dalstorps IF

Hassleholms IF

11/17

16/5

7/2

14:00

Gamla Upsala

Vasalund/Essinge

7/1

79/17

4/13

14:00

Gottne IF

Ytterhogdals IK

21/10

31/10

19/20

14:00

Kristianstad

IK Oddevold

17/11

13/5

7/5

14:00

Lindsdals IF

Assyriska Turabdin IK

7/1

9/2

3/10

14:00

Nora BK

Newroz FC

18/5

19/5

6/11

14:00

Rappe GOIF

Osterlen FF

11/10

13/5

21/10

14:00

Sollentuna FK

Karlslund

19/20

13/5

13/5

14:00

Uppsala-Kurd FK

Marsta IK

7/1

11/2

1/5

14:00

Vanersborgs FK

Trollhattan FC

19/5

15/4

8/15

15:00

Assyriska

Halmia

21/10

3/1

11/13

15:00

Hisingsbacka FC

FBK Karlstad

4/7

15/4

37/10

15:00

Hudiksvalls ABK

IFK Umea

1/7

13/2

12/1

15:00

IFK Aspudden Tellus

Sodertalje FK

15/13

3/1

19/10

15:00

IFK Lidingo

IFK Mora FK

3/14

96/19

8/1

15:00

IFK Stocksund

Valbo FF

3/11

5/1

15/2

15:00

Karlstad BK

Stenungsunds IF

4/11

17/4

11/2

15:00

Nordvarmland FF

Torslanda IK

11/13

3/1

12/5

15:00

Nykopings BIS

BK Forward

15/13

14/5

15/8

15:00

Orebro Syrianska IF

IFK Uddevalla

4/6

16/5

16/5

15:00

Oskarshamns AIK

Torns IF

13/10

13/5

7/4

15:00

Vargarda IK

IK Gauthiod

9/2

7/2

10/21

16:00

Enskede IK

IFK Haninge

23/17

31/10

8/5

Sunday 23rd September 2018

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Lunds BK

Tvaakers IF

16/11

5/2

8/5

14:00

Carlstad United

Syrianska FC

9/5

27/10

6/5

14:00

Mjallby

Husqvarna FF

1/5

11/2

10/1

15:00

Angelholm

Skovde AIK

21/20

5/2

9/4

15:00

Assyriska

Vasteras SK FK

21/5

10/3

8/15

15:00

Eskilstuna C

AFK Linkoping

16/11

31/10

6/5

15:00

Karlskrona AIF

Grebbestads IF

19/20

27/10

12/5

15:00

Ljungskile

Atvidaberg

19/20

45/17

13/5

15:00

Vaksala SK

Syrianska IF Kerburan

10/13

7/2

11/5

Monday 24th September 2018

HomeDrawAway
18:00

IK Sleipner

Motala AIF FK

7/2

77/19

4/9

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now