State Leagues Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Friday 23rd February 2018

08:30

Melbourne Knights (33/10)

Draw (31/10)

Oakleigh Cannons (11/13)

09:30

Dandenong City (5/9)

Draw (15/4)

Springvale White Eagles (17/4)

09:30

Green Gully (7/5)

Draw (13/5)

Avondale FC (133/67)

11:00

Inglewood United (10/21)

Draw (22/5)

Stirling Lions (6/1)

12:00

Forrestfield United (19/4)

Draw (9/2)

Floreat Athena (1/2)

12:00

Forrestfield Utd (9/2)

Draw (4/1)

Floreat Athena (5/11)

Saturday 24th February 2018

04:00

Eastern Lions (31/10)

Draw (31/10)

Melbourne City FC U21 (13/18)

04:00

Langwarrin (17/11)

Draw (45/17)

Goulburn Valley Suns FC (23/17)

04:00

Sunshine George Cross (2/1)

Draw (3/1)

Altona Magic (10/11)

04:00

Whittlesea Ranges (23/10)

Draw (14/5)

North Geelong (10/11)

04:15

Box Hill United (1/1)

Draw (11/4)

Nunawading (15/8)

04:30

Campbelltown City (37/19)

Draw (33/10)

Adelaide City (15/13)

04:30

Cove Rangers (2/1)

Draw (3/1)

White City (9/10)

04:30

Fulham United FC (8/7)

Draw (11/4)

Port Adelaide Pirates (8/5)

04:30

Modbury Jets (5/4)

Draw (5/2)

Noarlunga United (13/8)

04:30

Para Hills Knights (15/13)

Draw (33/10)

Adelaide Olympic (39/19)

04:30

Salisbury City (43/18)

Draw (16/5)

Adelaide Blue Eagles (13/18)

04:30

West Adelaide (11/13)

Draw (7/2)

Sturt Lions (14/5)

06:00

Murray United (6/4)

Draw (11/4)

Moreland City SC (5/4)

06:00

Werribee City (7/2)

Draw (13/4)

Moreland Zebras (11/18)

07:00

Ecu Joondalup (52/35)

Draw (23/8)

Sorrento (28/17)

07:00

Port Melbourne (5/1)

Draw (39/11)

Heidelberg United (5/9)

08:00

Brisbane Strikers (4/11)

Draw (26/5)

South West Queensland Thunder (13/2)

08:00

FC Zurich (3/11)

Draw (11/2)

North Queensland United (19/2)

08:00

Moreton Bay United (16/11)

Draw (3/1)

Brisbane Olympic (18/11)

08:00

Pascoe Vale (11/21)

Draw (19/5)

Northcote City (11/2)

08:30

Cairns (23/15)

Draw (31/10)

Redlands United (23/15)

08:30

Cumberland United (11/13)

Draw (39/14)

Adelaide Raiders (11/5)

08:30

Western Strikers (8/15)

Draw (16/5)

Seaford Rangers (7/2)

09:00

Gold Coast United (49/18)

Draw (57/17)

Brisbane City (6/7)

09:00

Magpies Crusaders (19/2)

Draw (32/5)

Western Pride (4/17)

11:00

Armadale (52/35)

Draw (37/13)

Joondalup United (5/3)

11:00

Cockburn City (9/7)

Draw (29/10)

Subiaco AFC (35/19)

Sunday 25th February 2018

04:00

Melbourne Victory U21 (28/17)

Draw (11/4)

Brunswick City (15/13)

04:00

St Albans (1/2)

Draw (7/2)

Ballarat City FC (7/2)

04:00

Sunshine Coast (7/2)

Draw (39/11)

Brisbane Roar U-21 (13/19)

04:30

West Torrens Birkalla (9/4)

Draw (33/10)

Metrostars (17/16)

06:30

Adelaide United U21 (37/10)

Draw (33/10)

Adelaide Comets (9/13)

06:30

South Adelaide (13/2)

Draw (9/2)

Croydon Kings (7/18)

09:00

Bayswater City (4/13)

Draw (27/5)

Balcatta (9/1)

11:00

Perth (3/8)

Draw (21/5)

Perth Glory U-21 (10/1)

Monday 26th February 2018

09:30

Bulleen Lions (77/29)

Draw (14/5)

South Melbourne (1/1)

09:30

Kingston City (9/5)

Draw (45/17)

Hume City (31/21)