View full pre-race oddsView all odds07:23 - Race 1 Schweppes Lady Drivers Invitational Pace (penalty Exempt)

Race 1 Schweppes Lady Drivers Invitational Pace (penalty Exempt)

3rd7 Rockasaki 9/2

Non-Runners: None (All 11 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds07:50 - Race 2 Cub Premium Beverages Pace

Race 2 Cub Premium Beverages Pace

3rd2 Hidden Courage 5/1

Non-Runners: None (All 11 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds08:23 - Race 3 Allied Express Logistics Sprint (group 1)

Race 3 Allied Express Logistics Sprint (group 1)

1st4 Wolf Stride 14/5

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds08:50 - Race 4 Schweppes Sprint (group 1)

Race 4 Schweppes Sprint (group 1)

2nd6 Out To Play 13/1

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds09:24 - Race 5 Fran Fitzpatrick Cheryl Mcdowell Pink Bonnet (group 2)

Race 5 Fran Fitzpatrick Cheryl Mcdowell Pink Bonnet (group 2)

1st2 Silk Cloud 3/12nd4 Martini Stride 14/53rd11 Finery 7/1

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds09:54 - Race 6 Prydes Easifeed Ladyship Mile (group 1)

Race 6 Prydes Easifeed Ladyship Mile (group 1)

2nd8 Miss Mcgonagall 40/1

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds10:30 - Race 7 John Gibson Memorial Nsw Oaks (group 1)

Race 7 John Gibson Memorial Nsw Oaks (group 1)

1st1 Anntonia 9/22nd11 Rogue Wave 10/13rd7 Beach Music 8/1

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds11:05 - Race 8 Ashfield Rsl Club Nsw Derby Heat 1

Race 8 Ashfield Rsl Club Nsw Derby Heat 1

1st1 Patsbeachstorm 11/172nd6 Act Now 2/13rd5 Watts Up Sunshine 9/1

Non-Runners: None (All 9 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds11:34 - Race 9 Guildford Leagues Club Nsw Derby Heat 2

Race 9 Guildford Leagues Club Nsw Derby Heat 2

1st3 Idyllic 2/112nd1 Captain Crusader 10/13rd2 Electric Eye 9/1

Non-Runners: None (All 8 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds12:00 - Race 10 Vodka Cruiser Nsw Derby Heat 3

Race 10 Vodka Cruiser Nsw Derby Heat 3

1st3 Tasty Delight 3/52nd1 Kashed Up 18/13rd5 Jacks Hawk 18/5

Non-Runners: None (All 8 Ran)