0

Ice Hockey Betting Odds

Friday 19th January 2018

Austria Erste Bank EHL Matches

1

Draw

2

17:30

Bolzano

HC Orli Znojmo

8/5

7/2

13/10

18:15

Graz

EC Dornbirner

19/10

7/2

19/20

18:15

Klagenfurt

Innsbruck

7/5

39/11

23/17

18:15

Linz

VSV

10/11

39/10

11/5

18:15

Medvescak Zagreb

Vienna Capitals

7/2

74/17

8/15

Czech Extraliga Matches

16:30

BK Mlada Boleslav

Pirati Chomutov

2/1

31/10

21/20

16:30

HC Olomouc

HC Vitkovice Steel

14/5

18/5

4/6

16:30

HC Sparta Praha

HC Dukla Jihlava

1/1

16/5

39/19

17:00

HC Verva Litvinov

HC Bili Tygri Liberec

3/1

39/11

9/13

17:00

Mountfield HK

HC Kometa Brno

39/19

16/5

1/1

17:00

PSG Zlin

HC Dynamo Pardubice

2/1

3/1

1/1

17:15

HC Ocelari Trinec

HC Skoda Plzen

2/1

16/5

21/20

Finnish Div 1

16:30

IPK

Espoo United

3/1

3/1

4/6

16:30

Ketterä

Hermes

9/10

 

4/5

16:30

Roki

Keupa HT

50/13

63/13

1/2

16:30

Tuto

Jokipojat

13/10

38/11

8/5

Finnish SM-Liga Matches

16:30

JyP

Pelicans

7/5

16/5

6/4

16:30

Kalpa

Saipa

17/10

29/10

7/5

16:30

Tappara

Hpk

11/10

3/1

2/1

French Ligue Magnus Matches

19:00

Grenoble

Strasbourg

3/14

15/2

15/2

19:00

Lyon

Nice

10/11

15/4

24/13

19:00

Rouen

Amiens

8/11

19/5

13/5

19:15

Angers

Bordeaux

14/5

17/4

11/17

19:30

Epinal

Chamonix Morzine

11/13

18/5

19/10

19:30

Mulhouse

GAP

11/2

6/1

4/13

German 2 Bundesliga Matches

18:30

Dresdner Eislöwen

Lausitzer Füchse

11/17

 

15/13

18:30

EC Bad Nauheim

EHC Freiburg

23/17

37/10

7/5

18:30

Eispiraten Crimmitschau

Bietigheim Steelers

5/1

29/5

1/3

18:30

Kassel Huskies

Löwen Frankfurt

7/5

 

11/21

18:30

Ravensburg Tower Stars

EC Bad Tölz

6/11

 

23/17

18:30

Ravensburg Towerstars

8/15

 
 

18:30

SC Riessersee

ESV Kaufbeuren

6/5

62/17

17/11

19:00

EHC Bayreuth Tigers

Heilbronner EC

23/10

 

5/18

19:00

EHC Bayreuth

Heilbronner Falken

17/4

19/4

2/5

German DEL Matches

18:30

Adler Mannheim

Krefeld Pinguine

13/10

17/5

6/4

18:30

Augsburger Panther

Iserlohn Roosters

21/10

7/2

19/20

18:30

Dusseldorfer EG

EHC München

14/5

 

5/18

18:30

Dusseldorfer EG

EHC Red Bull Munchen

19/4

63/13

5/12

18:30

Eisbaren Berlin

Straubing Tigers

4/7

 

16/11

18:30

Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven

ERC Ingolstadt

27/10

15/4

7/10

18:30

Grizzlys Wolfsburg

Nürnberg Ice Tigers

16/11

 

4/7

18:30

Grizzlys Wolfsburg

Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers

9/4

17/5

10/11

KHL Matches

14:00

CSKA Moscow

Salavat Ulaev UFA

10/11

13/4

5/2

16:00

HC Vityaz

Neftekhimik Niznekamsk

57/17

37/10

4/6

16:30

Jokerit

HC Sochi

17/11

29/10

8/5

16:30

Slovan Bratislava

AK Bars Kazan

113/19

49/10

2/5

Kazakhstan Open Champs

13:00

Gornyak Rudnyi

Nomad Astana

12/5

 

1/4

Polish Ekstraliga Matches

17:00

MMKS Podhale

Unia Oswiecim

13/10

18/5

6/5

17:00

Orlik Opole

Jastrzebie

19/5

9/2

1/2

17:30

GKS Tychy

Stoczniowiec 2014

1/6

 

4/1

17:30

Polonia Bytom

Katowice

9/1

9/1

2/13

Russian Hockey League Matches

14:00

CSKA Moscow

Salavat Yulaev UFA

9/10

3/1

9/4

16:00

Vityaz Podolsk

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

3/1

7/2

4/7

16:30

HC Slovan Bratislava

Ak Bars Kazan

7/2

 

2/11

16:30

Jokerit Helsinki

HC Sochi

13/10

13/5

8/5

Russian Minor Hockey League Matches

11:00

Sibirskie Snaypery U20

Khanty-Mansyisk U20

15/13

 

11/17

12:00

Ladja U20

Stalnye Lisy U20

53/10

 

3/19

13:00

Omskye Yastreby U20

Belye Medvedi U20

23/10

 

5/18

14:00

Taifun U20

Chaika U20

5/2

 

1/4

15:00

Almaz U20

Loko U20

58/19

 

1/3

16:00

Amurskie Tigry U20

Atlanty U20

19/17

 

3/4

Russian Vysshaya Liga Matches

12:00

Molot-Prikamye Perm

HC Chelmet

17/11

57/17

13/10

14:00

Toros Neftekamsk

Sputnik Nizhny Tagil

8/13

50/13

7/2

16:00

Bars

SKA-Neva

29/4

5/1

3/11

16:30

CSK VVS

Dynamo St Petersburg

35/1

22/1

1/25

Slovakia 1 Liga Matches

16:30

Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom

Dukla Michalovce

67/13

25/4

2/7

17:00

HK Trnava

HC Presov 07

13/2

 

1/14

17:00

Spisska Nova Ves

HC Topolcany

23/5

67/13

4/11

Slovakian Extraliga Matches

16:00

Dukla Trencin

HK SKP Poprad

17/11

17/5

13/10

16:00

HC Kosice

Liptovsky Mikulas

6/11

17/4

4/1

16:30

MSHK Zilina

HC 05 Banska Bystrica

21/4

53/10

10/29

17:00

HK Nove Zamky

HC 07 Detva

16/11

17/5

23/17

17:00

HKM Zvolen

HK Nitra

17/8

37/10

10/11

Swedish Elitserien Matches

18:00

IF Malmö Redhawks

HV71

6/5

 

7/10

Swedish IH Allsvenskan Matches

18:00

AIK

HC Vita Hästen

9/10

 

9/10

18:00

IF Björklöven

Västerviks IK

13/10

 

11/17

18:00

IK Pantern

Tingsryds AIF

5/4

41/13

28/17

18:00

Modo Hockey

Timrå IK

2/1

 

2/5

18:00

Södertälje SK

Almtuna IS

13/10

 

11/17

Swiss NLA Matches

18:45

Ambri Piotta

Zug

17/5

54/13

4/7

18:45

EHC Biel

ZSC Lions

9/4

7/2

10/11

18:45

Fribourg

HC Davos

12/5

7/2

11/13

18:45

Fribourg-Gottéron

Davos

8/5

 

11/21

18:45

Kloten

SCL Tigers

23/10

7/2

10/11

18:45

Lugano

Lausanne HC

6/4

7/2

23/17

Swiss NLB Matches

18:45

EHC Olten

EHC Visp

6/4

15/4

6/5

18:45

HC Biasca

EVZ Academy

29/10

17/4

11/18

19:00

EHC Winterthur

SC Langenthal

13/2

6/1

1/4

19:00

HC Ajoie

Chaux-de-Fonds

6/4

15/4

15/13

19:00

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

HC Thurgau

4/6

54/13

28/11

UK Elite Matches

19:00

Coventry Blaze

Belfast Giants

43/10

96/19

2/5

Saturday 20th January 2018

NHL Matches

00:30TV

MON Canadiens

WAS Capitals

17/10

 

8/15

00:30

VGS Golden Knights

FLA Panthers

28/29

 

19/20

03:00

LA Kings

ANA Ducks

7/6

 

4/5

AHL Matches

00:00

Rockford IceHogs

Cleveland Monsters

7/4

7/2

5/4

00:00

Toronto Marlies

Syracuse Crunch

16/11

14/5

17/11

00:05

Binghamton Devils

Springfield Thunderbirds

57/17

18/5

8/13

00:05

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Providence Bruins

5/6

 

21/20

00:15

Utica Comets

Hartford Wolf Pack

5/4

58/19

17/10

00:30

Belleville Senators

Laval Rocket

17/11

31/10

23/17

01:00

Bakersfield Condors

Iowa Wild

9/5

37/13

5/4

01:00

Grand Rapids Griffins

Milwaukee Admirals

6/4

58/19

7/5

01:00

Texas Stars

Manitoba Moose

37/13

17/5

14/19

01:30

Tucson Roadrunners

San Antonio Rampage

6/4

58/19

7/5

03:00

Ontario Reign

Stockton Heat

16/11

14/5

17/11

03:00

San Jose Barracuda

San Diego Gulls

17/11

58/19

23/17

Alps Hockey League

13:00

EC Kitzbuhel

EC KAC II

5/12

50/11

37/10

18:30

HC Fassa Falcons

EC Bregenzerwald

37/10

47/10

7/17

18:30

HC Newmarkt Riwega

EK Zeller Eisbären

2/1

 

1/3

18:30

HDD Jesenice

EHC Lustenau

6/11

 

52/35

18:30

Olimpija Ljubljana

Vipiteno

17/11

38/11

11/10

19:00

HC Asiago

Rittner Buam

37/19

7/2

13/15

19:30

SG Cortina

HC Gherdeina

4/5

50/13

2/1

Austria Erste Bank EHL Matches

18:15

Bolzano

Vienna Capitals

19/5

74/17

1/2

18:15

Fehérvár AV19

Salzburg

3/1

 

1/4

Czech 1 Liga Matches

14:00

Ceske Budejovice

Slavia Praha

13/10

16/5

7/5

15:00

HC Frydek Mistek

Rytiri Kladno

22/5

9/2

3/8

16:00

HC Vsetin

Karlovy Vary

23/10

 

5/18

16:00

LHK Jestrabi Prostejov

HC Stadion Litomerice

10/11

 

10/11

16:00

SK Horacka Slavia Trebic

HC Slovan Usti nad Labem

23/17

57/17

13/10

16:00

SK Kadan

HC Zubr Prerov

5/1

 

3/19

16:30

HC Benatky nad Jizerou

HC AZ Havirov

7/1

6/1

2/9

KHL Matches

11:00

Dynamo Minsk

Dynamo Riga

13/10

37/13

7/4

11:30

HC Yugra

Traktor Chelyabinsk

77/19

62/17

4/7

11:30

Ugra

Traktor

29/10

 

4/13

12:00

Avangard Omsk

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

19/10

3/1

6/5

14:00

Admiral Vladivostok

Dynamo Moscow

57/10

19/4

7/19

14:00

Amur Khabarovsk

SKA St Petersburg

7/1

57/10

5/18

14:00

Kunlun Red Star

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

37/10

 

4/17

14:00

Severstal Cherepovec

Torpedo Novgorod

9/4

58/19

1/1

Russian Minor Hockey League Matches

07:00

Reaktor U20

Altai U20

1/4

 

5/2

08:00

Tolpar U20

Avto U20

22/13

 

10/21

10:00

HK Kapitan U20

SKA-1946 U20

23/4

 

1/11

10:00

Krasnaya Armiya U20

MHC Spartak U20

15/13

 

5/6

10:00

MHC Dynamo Moscow U20

Krylya Sovetov U20

6/5

 

3/5

10:00

Russkie Vityazi U20

Dynamo St Petersburg U20

15/4

 

2/13

11:00

MHC Spartak U20

Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20

13/4

 

2/11

12:00

HC Irbis U20

HC Sarmaty U20

11/10

 

7/10

Russian Vysshaya Liga Matches

09:00

Metallurg Nk

Ermak Angarsk

23/17

41/13

7/5

11:00

Khimik Voskresensk

HC Kazzinc-Torpedo

15/4

 

1/4

11:00

Zvezda Chekhov

HC Saryarka

27/11

62/17

5/7

12:00

KRS Heilongjiang

Rubin Tyumen

13/10

57/17

23/17

12:00

Tsen Tou

Zauralie Kurgan

57/17

 

5/18

Swedish Elitserien Matches

14:15

Djurgårdens IF

Brynäs IF

6/5

 

7/10

14:15

Linköping HC

Växjö Lakers HC

7/4

 

7/15

14:15

Skellefteå AIK

Färjestads BK

19/20

 

11/13

17:00

Luleå Hockey

Frölunda HC

2/1

 

2/5

17:00

Mora IK

Karlskrona HK

37/19

13/4

11/10

17:00

Rögle BK

Örebro HK

7/4

 

7/15

Swedish IH Allsvenskan Matches

14:15

IK Oskarshamn

IF Troja/Ljungby

7/5

41/13

16/11

17:00

Bofors IK Karlskoga

Leksands IF

22/5

17/4

5/11

Swiss NLA Matches

18:45

Davos

EHC Biel

19/17

 

9/11

18:45

Lausanne HC

Bern

27/10

 

7/19

18:45

SCL Tigers

Ambri Piotta

17/14

 

13/17

18:45

Servette GE

Fribourg-Gottéron

5/4

 

4/6

18:45

ZSC Lions

Kloten

4/7

 

29/18

18:45

Zug

Lugano

11/8

 

4/6

UK Elite Matches

19:00

Cardiff Devils

Nottingham Panthers

10/11

7/2

8/5

19:00

Edinburgh Capitals

Braehead Clan

5/1

11/2

1/4

19:00

Guildford Flames

Sheffield Steelers

16/5

9/2

4/9

19:00

Milton Keynes Lightning

Manchester Storm

3/1

5/1

2/5

19:15

Dundee Stars

Fife Flyers

5/1

11/2

1/4

Sunday 21st January 2018

Alps Hockey League

17:00

HDD Jesenice

VEU Feldkirch

8/15

 

23/15

KHL Matches

10:30

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

Sibir Novosibirsk

7/4

3/1

11/10

11:00

Lada Togliatti

Barys Astana

13/5

10/3

8/11

11:30

Slovan Bratislava

Salavat Ulaev UFA

9/2

9/2

2/5

14:00

CSKA Moscow

HC Sochi

4/7

7/2

10/3

14:00

HC Vityaz

AK Bars Kazan

17/4

17/4

4/9

14:00

Jokerit

Neftekhimik Niznekamsk

7/5

14/5

7/5

Norway Elitiserien Matches

16:00

Frisk Asker

Vålerenga

8/13

 

13/10

16:00

Lillehammer

Stjernen

7/15

 

57/29

16:00

Lørenskog

Storhamar

7/1

 

2/17

Russian Vysshaya Liga Matches

08:00

Izhstal Izhevsk

HC Chelmet

12/7

 

1/2

10:00

Toros Neftekamsk

Gornyak

5/11

 

17/9

12:00

Neftyanik Almetyevsk

Sputnik Nizhny Tagil

3/11

 

58/19

14:00

CSK VVS

SKA-Neva

25/1

 

0/1

UK Elite Matches

17:15

Manchester Storm

Coventry Blaze

28/29

 

5/6

17:30

Nottingham Panthers

Milton Keynes Lightning

13/18

 

19/17

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus