Kontinental Hockey League Betting Odds

Change Market
Win Market
Sunday 20th October 20191Draw2
11:00

Vityaz

Barys

11/10

13/5

7/9

12:00

HC Vityaz

Barys Nur-Sultan

11/10

 

7/9

13:00

Avangard

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

9/10

13/5

15/16

15:00

Spartak

SKA

7/2

7/2

5/19

15:30

Neftekhimik

Dinamo Riga

6/5

37/13

19/10

Monday 21st October 20191Draw2
10:00

Dynamo Moscow

Amur

7/11

11/8

12:30

Kunlun Red Star

Sochi

10/13

 

11/10

15:00

Ak Bars

Avtomobilist

9/11

 

30/29

17:30

CSKA

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

1/7

 

26/5

17:30

Traktor

Lokomotiv

17/10

13/5

17/35

Tuesday 22nd October 20191Draw2
12:30

Vityaz

Sibir

17/10

37/13

23/17

14:00

Avangard

Salavat Yulaev

13/15

 

28/29

15:30

Spartak

Jokerit

56/19

3/1

5/6

16:10

Barys

Dinamo Minsk

8/11

22/19

16:30

Neftekhimik

SKA

11/2

 

1/8

Wednesday 23rd October 20191Draw2
09:00

Sochi

Amur

11/10

4/5

09:30

Dynamo Moscow

Admiral

7/12

 

6/4

14:00

Ak Bars

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

13/17

 

6/5

16:30

Traktor

Dinamo Riga

13/17

6/5

Thursday 24th October 20191Draw2
14:00

Vityaz

Salavat Yulaev

52/35

 

5/9

16:00

Neftekhimik

Severstal

5/4

 

8/11

16:00

Spartak

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

24/19

 

4/6

16:30

Barys

Lokomotiv

15/14

 

11/14

16:30TV

Jokerit

CSKA

4/1

 

1/5

Friday 25th October 20191Draw2
09:30

Sochi

Admiral

11/12

 

11/12

14:00

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Avtomobilist

9/8

 

3/4

16:30

Dinamo Riga

Dinamo Minsk

13/8

 

18/35

16:30

Kunlun Red Star

Avangard

7/2

 

2/9

Saturday 26th October 20191Draw2
12:00

Amur

Traktor

31/12

 

4/13

14:00

Jokerit

Severstal

7/19

 

11/5

14:30

Barys

Ak Bars

22/9

 

1/3

14:30

SKA

Lokomotiv

7/18

 

21/10

Sunday 27th October 20191Draw2
10:30

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Sibir

11/12

 

11/12

14:00

CSKA

Avangard

6/11

 

32/21

14:00

Dinamo Riga

Spartak

2/1

 

7/17

14:00

Kunlun Red Star

Vityaz

43/19

 

4/11

14:10

Salavat Yulaev

Dinamo Minsk

6/11

 

32/21

Monday 28th October 20191Draw2
16:00

Admiral

Neftekhimik

23/18

 

33/50

16:00

Amur

Ak Bars

50/13

 

1/5

16:00

SKA

Severstal

3/11

 

35/12

Tuesday 29th October 20191Draw2
12:30

Avtomobilist

Sibir

19/20

 

8/9

13:30

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Barys

19/20

 

8/9

16:00

Lokomotiv

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

13/12

 

7/9

16:30

Avangard

Dynamo Moscow

11/12

 

11/12

16:30

Jokerit

Spartak

14/19

 

8/7

16:30

Salavat Yulaev

Sochi

7/8

 

22/23

17:30

Kunlun Red Star

Dinamo Riga

11/12

 

11/12

Wednesday 30th October 20191Draw2
14:00

Dinamo Minsk

Traktor

11/8

 

11/18

16:00

Amur

Neftekhimik

17/14

 

7/10

16:30

Admiral

Ak Bars

4/1

 

3/16

16:30

SKA

Vityaz

6/11

 

32/21

Thursday 31st October 20191Draw2
12:30

CSKA

Sibir

1/6

 

17/4

13:30

Avtomobilist

Barys

24/23

 

13/16

16:00

Kunlun Red Star

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

11/5

 

7/19

16:30

Lokomotiv

Jokerit

8/5

 

11/21

16:30

Salavat Yulaev

Dynamo Moscow

10/9

 

13/17

16:30

Severstal

Spartak

77/29

 

3/10

Friday 1st November 20191Draw2
14:00

Dinamo Minsk

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

28/13

 

3/8

16:30

Amur

Avangard

17/5

 

3/13

16:30

Dinamo Riga

Sochi

23/12

 

3/7

Saturday 2nd November 20191Draw2
11:00

CSKA

Barys

2/7

 

52/19

12:00

Avtomobilist

Traktor

13/17

 

10/9

14:00

Admiral

Spartak

28/13

 

3/8

14:00

Lokomotiv

SKA

39/10

 

1/5

14:00

Severstal

Vityaz

19/8

 

10/29

14:00

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

Jokerit

38/17

 

4/11

14:30

Ak Bars

Neftekhimik

3/5

 

7/5

Sunday 3rd November 20191Draw2
11:30

Dinamo Minsk

Salavat Yulaev

35/12

 

3/11

12:00

Sibir

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

13/8

 

18/35

14:00

Dinamo Riga

SKA

59/10

 

2/17

14:00

Kunlun Red Star

Sochi

7/6

 

13/18

14:30

Dynamo Moscow

Avangard

32/21

 

6/11

Monday 4th November 20191Draw2
14:00

Admiral

Lokomotiv

62/17

 

3/14

14:00

Ak Bars

Severstal

1/3

 

22/9

14:00

CSKA

Neftekhimik

2/11

 

54/13

14:00

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

Vityaz

17/14

 

7/10