Kontinental Hockey League Betting Odds

Change Market
Win Market
Wednesday 23rd October 20191Draw2
15:00

Ak Bars

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

23/17

37/13

7/4

17:30

Traktor

Dinamo Riga

21/20

14/5

40/17

Thursday 24th October 20191Draw2
14:00

Vityaz

Salavat Yulaev

16/11

 

7/12

15:00

HC Vityaz

Salavat Ulaev UFA

7/5

 

3/5

16:30

Barys

Lokomotiv

2/1

27/10

6/5

17:00

Neftekhimik

Severstal

28/17

45/17

6/4

17:00

Spartak

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

21/10

3/1

11/10

17:30

Barys Nur-Sultan

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

5/4

7/9

17:30TV

Jokerit

CSKA

15/2

63/13

4/13

Friday 25th October 20191Draw2
10:30

Admiral

Sochi

6/4

11/4

8/5

15:00

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Avtomobilist

17/10

37/13

23/17

17:30

Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Riga

10/11

31/10

27/11

17:30

Kunlun Red Star

Avangard

7/2

7/2

2/5

Saturday 26th October 20191Draw2
12:00

Amur

Traktor

11/4

11/4

1/3

14:00

Jokerit

Severstal

7/19

3/1

11/5

14:30

Barys

Ak Bars

5/2

10/3

10/29

14:30

SKA

Lokomotiv

7/18

3/1

11/5

Sunday 27th October 20191Draw2
10:30

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Sibir

9/10

 

1/1

14:00

CSKA

Avangard

8/15

 

17/11

14:00

Dinamo Riga

Spartak

2/1

 

7/17

14:00

Kunlun Red Star

Vityaz

43/19

 

4/11

14:10

Salavat Yulaev

Dinamo Minsk

18/35

 

13/8

Monday 28th October 20191Draw2
16:00

Admiral

Neftekhimik

24/19

 

4/6

16:00

Amur

Ak Bars

50/13

 

1/5

16:00

SKA

Severstal

5/19

 

58/19

Tuesday 29th October 20191Draw2
12:30

Avtomobilist

Sibir

19/20

 

8/9

13:30

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Barys

19/20

 

8/9

16:00

Lokomotiv

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

13/12

 

7/9

16:30

Avangard

Dynamo Moscow

11/12

 

11/12

16:30

Jokerit

Spartak

14/19

 

8/7

16:30

Salavat Yulaev

Sochi

6/7

 

66/67

17:30

Kunlun Red Star

Dinamo Riga

11/12

 

11/12

Wednesday 30th October 20191Draw2
14:00

Dinamo Minsk

Traktor

13/8

 

18/35

16:00

Amur

Neftekhimik

17/14

 

7/10

16:30

Admiral

Ak Bars

4/1

 

3/16

16:30

SKA

Vityaz

6/11

 

32/21

Thursday 31st October 20191Draw2
12:30

CSKA

Sibir

1/6

 

17/4

13:30

Avtomobilist

Barys

24/23

 

13/16

16:00

Kunlun Red Star

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

11/5

 

7/19

16:30

Lokomotiv

Jokerit

8/5

 

11/21

16:30

Salavat Yulaev

Dynamo Moscow

10/9

 

13/17

16:30

Severstal

Spartak

77/29

 

3/10

Friday 1st November 20191Draw2
14:00

Dinamo Minsk

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

19/8

 

10/29

16:30

Amur

Avangard

17/5

 

3/13

16:30

Dinamo Riga

Sochi

23/12

 

3/7

Saturday 2nd November 20191Draw2
11:00

CSKA

Barys

2/7

 

52/19

12:00

Avtomobilist

Traktor

13/17

 

10/9

14:00

Admiral

Spartak

28/13

 

3/8

14:00

Lokomotiv

SKA

39/10

 

1/5

14:00

Severstal

Vityaz

19/8

 

10/29

14:00

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

Jokerit

38/17

 

4/11

14:30

Ak Bars

Neftekhimik

3/5

 

7/5

Sunday 3rd November 20191Draw2
11:30

Dinamo Minsk

Salavat Yulaev

35/12

 

3/11

12:00

Sibir

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

13/8

 

18/35

14:00

Dinamo Riga

SKA

23/4

 

2/17

14:00

Kunlun Red Star

Sochi

7/6

 

13/18

14:30

Dynamo Moscow

Avangard

32/21

 

6/11

Monday 4th November 20191Draw2
14:00

Admiral

Lokomotiv

62/17

 

3/14

14:00

Ak Bars

Severstal

1/3

 

22/9

14:00

CSKA

Neftekhimik

2/11

 

54/13

14:00

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

Vityaz

17/14

 

7/10