Liga Pro Short

Sunday 20th September 2020

1Draw2
In Play

Molotoboytsyi

Moskovskiy Eshelon

9/10

 

4/5

23:05

Chetyre Ledokola

Ice Banda

1/1

 

13/18

Monday 21st September 20201Draw2
05:00

Kalininsky Front

Beliye Ldiny

11/13

 

11/13

06:10

Kalininsky Front

Proletarii Hokkeya

13/10

75/19

11/10

07:20

Beliye Ldiny

Proletarii Hokkeya

11/13

 

11/13

08:30

Beliye Ldiny

Kalininsky Front

11/13

 

11/13

09:40

Proletarii Hokkeya

Kalininsky Front

21/20

39/10

7/5

10:50

Proletarii Hokkeya

Beliye Ldiny

11/13

 

11/13

11:00

MHK Atlant

Loko

18/7

 

1/4

12:00

Yermak Angarsk

HC Rostov

8/15

 

25/19

13:00

Sokol Krasnoyarsk

Buran Voronezh

2/9

 

17/6

13:00

Tolpar

Kuznetskie Medvedi

1/20

 

89/13

15:00

Krasnaya Armiya

Almaz Cherepovets

4/9

 

27/17

16:00

Izhstal Izhevsk

Zvezda Chekhov

39/19

 

1/3

16:30

Neftyanik Almetyevsk

HC Dynamo MO

10/29

 

2/1

17:00

HC Red Star Kunlun

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

3/1

 

1/4

17:10

Dinamo Minsk

Sibir Novosibirsk

10/11

 

8/9

Tuesday 22nd September 20201Draw2
15:00

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

HC Vityaz

2/7

 

21/8

17:00

Ak Bars Kazan

Avangard Omsk

5/8

 

23/18

17:30

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Amur Khabarovsk

5/8

 

23/18

Thursday 24th September 20201Draw2
15:00

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

HC Vityaz

3/11

 

14/5

15:00

Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Traktor Chelyabinsk

6/13

 

31/18

17:30

CSKA Moscow

Severstal Cherepovets

2/17

 

91/17

17:30

HC Sochi

HC Dynamo Moscow

17/11

 

18/35

Friday 25th September 20201Draw2
17:30

SKA St Petersburg

Ak Bars Kazan

13/19

 

13/11

Saturday 26th September 20201Draw2
15:00

Spartak Moscow

Amur Khabarovsk

5/19

 

29/10

Sunday 27th September 20201Draw2
13:00

Traktor Chelyabinsk

Dinamo Minsk

6/13

 

31/18

15:00

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

17/35

 

13/8

15:30

Severstal Cherepovets

Ak Bars Kazan

27/11

 

4/13

16:30

Avangard Omsk

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

17/35

 

13/8

Monday 28th September 20201Draw2
13:30

Sibir Novosibirsk

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

6/5

 

4/6

17:00

Spartak Moscow

HC Dynamo Moscow

5/4

 

7/11

Tuesday 29th September 20201Draw2
17:00

HC Red Star Kunlun

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

5/7

 

8/7

17:00

HC Sochi

Traktor Chelyabinsk

21/20

 

10/13

17:00

Severstal Cherepovets

Dinamo Minsk

13/17

 

17/16

17:00

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Ak Bars Kazan

37/19

 

2/5

Wednesday 30th September 20201Draw2
13:00

Sibir Novosibirsk

SKA St Petersburg

39/19

 

3/8

15:30

Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

13/18

 

19/17

Thursday 1st October 20201Draw2
17:00

HC Dynamo Moscow

Traktor Chelyabinsk

1/2

 

8/5

17:00

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Ak Bars Kazan

1/1

 

13/16

17:00

Severstal Cherepovets

Jokerit

39/19

 

3/8

17:00

Spartak Moscow

CSKA Moscow

28/11

 

3/10

Friday 2nd October 20201Draw2
13:30

Sibir Novosibirsk

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

13/18

 

19/17

15:00

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

13/17

 

17/16

Sunday 4th October 20201Draw2
15:00

CSKA Moscow

Avangard Omsk

7/12

 

26/19

Monday 5th October 20201Draw2
17:00

Ak Bars Kazan

Salavat Yulaev Ufa

7/12

 

26/19

17:00

HC Sochi

HK Dinamo Riga

4/5

 

68/67

Tuesday 6th October 20201Draw2
17:00

CSKA Moscow

HC Dynamo Moscow

17/35

 

13/8