Liga Pro Short

Monday 26th October 2020

12
In Play

HC SKA Varyagi

Russkie Vityazi

11/4

3/13

12:30

Sibir Novosibirsk

Barys Nur-Sultan

11/13

19/20

13:30

Gornyak Uchaly

Zauralye Kurgan

1/2

7/5

13:30

Yuzny Ural Orsk

Chelmet Chelyabinsk

11/13

11/13

14:00

Chaika NN

Beliye Medvedi Chelyabinsk

13/18

1/1

14:00

Irbis Kazan

Stalnye Lisy

5/19

37/15

14:00

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

15/16

6/7

14:00

Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

5/6

28/29

14:00

Toros Neftekamsk

CSK VVS

1/6

41/12

14:30

Molot-Prikamye Perm

Lada Togliatti

6/4

7/15

15:00

HK Polet Rybinsk

Loko-Unior

93/10

1/41

15:00

Izhstal Izhevsk

Dizel Penza

24/13

7/19

15:30

HC Khimik Voskresensk

Yermak Angarsk

1/3

39/19

15:30

MHK Dynamo Saint Petersburg

MHC Kapitan Stupino

2/13

15/4

15:30

Neftyanik Almetyevsk

Bars

7/17

32/19

16:00

HC Ryazan

Metallurg Novokuznetsk

23/10

5/18

16:00

Krylya Sovetov Moscow

HK Riga

3/4

19/20

16:00

SKA-Neva

Sokol Krasnoyarsk

1/2

7/5

16:30

HC Dynamo Moscow

HC Vityaz

6/17

11/5

16:30

SKA St Petersburg

Avangard Omsk

16/19

22/23

Tuesday 27th October 202012
10:00

MHC Spartak Moscow

Krasnaya Armiya

25/18

18/35

16:00

Ak Bars Kazan

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

3/14

38/11

16:30

Spartak Moscow

Severstal Cherepovets

17/35

13/8

Wednesday 28th October 202012
14:00

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

4/5

68/67

14:00

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Sibir Novosibirsk

5/8

23/18

14:00

Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Amur Khabarovsk

4/13

27/11

14:00

Traktor Chelyabinsk

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

8/15

31/21

15:30

HC Sochi

Barys Nur-Sultan

9/10

9/10

16:10

Dinamo Minsk

HK Dinamo Riga

8/15

6/4

16:30

HC Dynamo Moscow

Avangard Omsk

15/16

6/7

16:30

SKA St Petersburg

HC Red Star Kunlun

3/14

38/11

Thursday 29th October 202012
16:30

Spartak Moscow

CSKA Moscow

2/1

7/18

Friday 30th October 202012
12:30

Barys Nur-Sultan

HC Red Star Kunlun

3/8

39/19

14:00

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Salavat Yulaev Ufa

9/10

9/10

14:00

Traktor Chelyabinsk

HK Dinamo Riga

2/9

57/17

15:00

Ak Bars Kazan

Sibir Novosibirsk

3/10

28/11

15:00

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Amur Khabarovsk

7/12

26/19

15:00

Severstal Cherepovets

HC Vityaz

5/6

28/29

15:30

HC Sochi

Jokerit

39/19

3/8

15:30

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

HC Dynamo Moscow

16/19

22/23

16:00

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Dinamo Minsk

33/50

11/9

Sunday 1st November 202012
10:30

Salavat Yulaev Ufa

HC Red Star Kunlun

6/19

12/5

12:00

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

HK Dinamo Riga

1/6

41/10

12:00

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Traktor Chelyabinsk

9/10

9/10

13:00

HC Sochi

HC Vityaz

10/11

8/9

13:00

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Sibir Novosibirsk

5/6

28/29

13:00

Severstal Cherepovets

Jokerit

27/11

4/13

13:00

Spartak Moscow

Avangard Omsk

16/11

6/11

13:00

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Amur Khabarovsk

10/21

28/17

13:30

HC Dynamo Moscow

CSKA Moscow

13/11

13/19

14:00

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Dinamo Minsk

7/19

21/10

Tuesday 3rd November 202012
14:00

Barys Nur-Sultan

HK Dinamo Riga

6/17

11/5

Saturday 7th November 202012
10:00

HK Dinamo Riga

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

9/10

9/10

Sunday 8th November 202012
14:00

Severstal Cherepovets

Barys Nur-Sultan

7/9

11/12