Thursday 17th October 201912
In Play

Maxim Ratniuk

Martin Borisiouk

3/13

43/10

In Play

Bart Stevens

Milan Welte

4/5

2/1

In Play

Lucas Krainer

Julien Cagnina

49/11

5/11

In Play

Alexis Gautier

Benjamin Bonzi

43/10

1/2

In Play

Dan Added

Clement Tabur

1/41

45/1

In Play

Emiliano Maggioli

Niels Lootsma

28/1

1/100

In Play

Francesco Vilardo

Giorgio Ricca

7/10

21/20

In Play

Lorenzo Musetti

Mert Alkaya

0/1

500/1

In Play

Petr Nouza

Robert Rumler

2/9

13/5

In Play

Fermin Tenti

Ignacio Monzon

6/17

7/4

In Play

Viacheslav Yulik

Tomas Jirousek

8/1

1/16

In Play

Peter Fajta

Manfred Fellin

1/7

29/5

In Play

Stefan Palosi

Edoardo Lavagno

11/8

4/7

In Play

Yannick Mertens

Gregoire Jacq

4/6

5/4

In Play

Sharobiddin Abzalov

Aliaksandr Liaonenka

11/5

3/8

10:00

Alejandro Garcia

Digvijay Pratap Singh

4/11

12/5

10:00

Ivan Marrero Curbelo

Carlos Boluda-Purkiss

6/1

1/12

10:00

Lucas Catarina

Remy Bertola

1/6

4/1

10:00

Nicolas Alvarez Varona

Marco Brugnerotto

4/11

45/17

10:00

Skander Mansouri

Gianni Mina

2/11

15/4

10:30

Aziz Ouakaa

William Bushamuka

27/10

2/7

10:30

David Pichler

Jatin Dahiya

1/16

14/1

10:30

Hugo Gaston

Louis Dussin

1/16

12/1

10:30

Marek Gengel

Alessandro Bega

13/15

13/15

10:30

Naoki Tajima

Kristjan Tamm

10/21

6/4

10:30

Noah Thurner

Riccardo Maiga

11/2

1/7

10:30

Ondrej Krstev

Petr Michnev

1/1

5/6

10:30

Tristan Meraut

Aldin Setkic

6/1

2/17

11:00

Benjamin Dhoe

Marlon Vankan

7/11

5/4

11:00

Pol Toledo Bague

William Grant

1/16

12/1

11:10

Thomas Laurent

Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc

1/1

5/6

11:30

Alberto Barroso Campos

David Jorda Sanchis

22/19

7/10

11:30

Nicolas Moreno De Alboran

Anton Matusevich

13/15

11/10

11:30

Pichler/Setkic

Hemery/Meraut

16/19

16/19

12:00

Adam Moundir

Marat Deviatiarov

6/17

11/5

12:00

A Obert

Q Folliot

10/17

7/5

12:00

Bega/Berrettini

Popovic/Yu

4/11

17/8

12:00

A Bouquier/S Reveniau

P Cayre/H Cazaban

1/3

44/19

12:00

Calvano/Uspensky

Ricca/Vilardo

9/5

4/11

12:00

Dhruv Sunish

Benjamin Lock

15/2

1/10

12:00

Hermans/Stevens

Marozsan/Valkusz

4/11

17/8

12:00

Jaroslav Pospisil

Martin Krumich

2/9

7/2

12:00

Michal Konecny

Elmar Ejupovic

28/15

3/7

12:00

Negrotti/Saveljic

Galoppini/Ovcharov

36/5

1/16

12:40

Mathias Bourgue

Evan Furness

1/9

91/17

13:00

R Rodriguez-pace

M Semjan

2/7

119/40

13:30

Barnat/Recek

Michnev/Rumler

5/4

11/18

13:30

Dahiya/Sunish

Bushamuka/Goveas

45/17

1/4

13:30

Kyrian Jacquet

Christopher Heyman

23/8

1/4

13:30

Antoine Bellier

Mousa Alkotop

1/12

39/4

13:30

Mick Veldheer

Peter Goldsteiner

1/9

34/5

13:30

Tom Kocevar-Desman

Rishab Agarwal

2/17

96/17

13:30

Tobias Simon

Sandro Kopp

1/4

7/2

14:00

Poullain/Schott

Bertola/Uryson

11/13

1/1

15:00

Bolardt/Paulson

Lootsma/Nouza

31/10

2/9

15:00

B Bonzi/G Jacq

H Gaston/C Tabur

10/21

18/11

16:00

Fallert/Obert

Deviatiarov/Zhu

5/4

3/5

16:30

Arthur Reymond

Laurent Rochette

11/18

24/19