ITF Tour Matches

Time12Betting

Thursday 22nd February 2018

00:30

Yanina Wickmayer (9/2)

Danielle Lao (3/10)

02:00

Karman Kaur Thandi (4/6)

Tereza Mrdeza (3/1)

02:00

Katy Dunne (1/7)

Ayano Shimizu (9/2)

02:00

Maddison Inglis (1/3)

Jaqueline Adina Cristian (9/4)

02:10

Olga Ianchuk (13/8)

Paula Cristina Goncalves (13/19)

04:10

Eri Hozumi (5/2)

Gabriella Taylor (8/15)

04:10

Erika Sema (6/1)

Irina Khromacheva (1/6)

04:30

Mai Minokoshi (8/1)

Mayo Hibi (1/10)

05:40

Myrtille Georges (5/7)

Sherazad Reix (6/5)

06:00

J A Cristian/K K Thandi (11/8)

J Moore/O Tjandramulia (3/5)

07:00

A Nagata/Y Naito (1/7)

A James/K Williford (4/1)

07:00

Dea Herdzelas (5/6)

Zhuoma NI Ma (7/5)

07:00

Y-G Ghioroaie (2/9)

S Lamens (9/2)

08:00

Federica Arcidiacono (14/5)

Sviatlana Pirazhenka (3/10)

08:00

Greet Minnen (53/21)

Michaella Krajicek (1/3)

08:00

Ksenia Palkina (4/1)

Monika Kilnarova (1/6)

08:00

Stefania Rubini (4/11)

Lou Adler (44/19)

08:30

A Anshba/V Stamat (1/3)

C Ilowska/S Lamens (5/2)

08:30

F di Sarra (13/15)

A Vasylyeva (13/15)

08:30

M Z You (4/1)

M Caregaro (1/7)

08:30

N Potocnik (3/5)

C Harrison (5/4)

08:30

R Marino (1/3)

C Dinu (5/2)

09:00

Aiko Yoshitomi (19/5)

Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales (1/5)

09:00

Estrella Cabeza-Candela (1/4)

Francesca Fusinato (4/1)

09:00

Eva Guerrero Alvarez (1/3)

Ines Ibbou (9/4)

09:00

Lucia Marzal Martinez (10/3)

Seone Mendez (1/3)

10:00

E Gorgodze/D Herdzelas (3/11)

 
10:00

E Gorgodze (1/7)

K P Bejenaru (9/1)

10:00

K P Bejenaru/I G Ghioroaie (5/4)

R Bhatia/O G Simion (5/8)

10:00

N Shytkouskaya/A Ukolova (2/5)

S Muntean/V Muntean (47/23)

10:30

Alexandra Perper (1/10)

Yukina Saigo (41/5)

10:30

Chisa Hosonuma (7/2)

Marina Bassols Ribera (2/9)

10:30

Erina Hayashi (4/1)

Isabella Shinikova (2/7)

10:30

Irene Burillo Escorihuela (3/4)

Ylena In-Albon (14/11)

14:30

Audrey Albie (4/6)

Andrea Gamiz (5/4)

14:30

E Cabeza-Candela/Y Cavalle-Reimers (3/10)

Y In-Albon/S Ochsner (43/19)

14:30

E Hayashi/C Hosonuma (13/15)

V Juhaszova/I L Rosca (13/15)

14:30

Elysia Bolton (19/10)

Sara Cakarevic (4/11)

14:30

M Helgesson/G Horackova (7/2)

A Perper/I Shinikova (1/5)

14:30

Tamara Zidansek (1/16)

Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (31/4)

14:30

Y Saigo/A Yoshitomi (10/21)

M Bassols Ribera/J Payola (20/13)

16:00

Fiona Ferro (1/9)

Laura Pigossi (61/11)

16:00

Julia Grabher (1/2)

Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (6/4)

16:00

Marcela Zacarias (2/7)

Victoria Bosio (11/5)

17:30

Cindy Burger (1/1)

Katie Swan (14/19)

18:00

Caroline Dolehide (5/6)

Asia Muhammad (5/6)

18:00

Katie Boulter (5/6)

Victoria Duval (5/6)

18:00

Sachia Vickery (1/5)

Astra Sharma (16/5)

20:30

Mariana Duque-Marino (1/3)

Montserrat Gonzalez (2/1)

Tennis Treble

  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open1/3
    Seone Mendez
    Lucia Marzal Martinez v...
  • Open4/9
    John Millman
    John Millman v Hubert H...
  • Open7/5
    Zhuoma NI Ma
    Dea Herdzelas v Zhuoma ...
  • Open2/7
    Isabella Shinikova
    Erina Hayashi v Isabell...
  • Open2/5
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    Emil Ruusuvuori v Damie...
  • Open2/5
    Collin Altamirano
    Juan Pablo Varillas v C...
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open1/3
    Seone Mendez
    Lucia Marzal Martinez v...
  • Open4/9
    John Millman
    John Millman v Hubert H...
  • Open7/5
    Zhuoma NI Ma
    Dea Herdzelas v Zhuoma ...
  • Open2/7
    Isabella Shinikova
    Erina Hayashi v Isabell...
  • Open2/5
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    Emil Ruusuvuori v Damie...
  • Open2/5
    Collin Altamirano
    Juan Pablo Varillas v C...
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open1/3
    Seone Mendez
    Lucia Marzal Martinez v...
  • Open4/9
    John Millman
    John Millman v Hubert H...
  • Open7/5
    Zhuoma NI Ma
    Dea Herdzelas v Zhuoma ...
  • Open2/7
    Isabella Shinikova
    Erina Hayashi v Isabell...
  • Open2/5
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    Emil Ruusuvuori v Damie...
  • Open2/5
    Collin Altamirano
    Juan Pablo Varillas v C...
£10 Wins £00.00
Add Treble To Betslip