Thursday 18th October 2018

12
IN PLAY

Sawayanagi/Shibahara

Hayashi/Imanishi

8/1

1/20

IN PLAY

Katie Swan

Viktoriya Tomova

3/1

8/11

IN PLAY

Saisai Zheng

Ying-Ying Duan

1/41

33/4

IN PLAY

Feng/Kang

Doi/Hibino

5/2

3/10

IN PLAY

Jiang/Tang

Kumkhum/Plipuech

11/2

1/5

IN PLAY

Johana Markova

Fabienne Gettwart

1/12

12/1

IN PLAY

Anastasia Pribylova

Shachf Lieberman

1/33

14/1

IN PLAY

E Raducanu

Gubina Polina

1/100

14/1

IN PLAY

Emma Raducanu

Polina Gubina

1/41

14/1

IN PLAY

Eliessa Vanlangendonck

Gabriela Nicole Tatarus

2/9

5/1

IN PLAY

Gabriela N Tatarus

Eliessa Vandonck

4/1

1/7

IN PLAY

Galateia Mesochoritou

Anna Pribylova

7/1

1/7

IN PLAY

Timea Jaruskova

Jessie Aney

8/15

2/1

IN PLAY

J Markova

Gettwart Fabienne

1/12

5/1

IN PLAY

Magdalena Pantuckova

Ilay Yoruk

2/7

21/4

IN PLAY

Sadafmoh Tolibova

Romana Cisovska

6/17

12/5

IN PLAY

Nika Radisic

Vasilisa Aponasenko

3/19

6/1

09:00

Jantje Tilbuerger

Linnea Malmqvist

6/1

2/17

09:00

Jelena Stojanovic

Yu-Ting Hsieh

2/17

13/2

09:30

Alena Fomina

Ulyana Ayzatulina

1/2

6/4

09:30

Georgia Andreea Craciun

Alexa Pirok

1/12

10/1

09:30

Dominique Karregat

Emmanuelle Girard

1/2

17/10

09:30

Kristyna Hrabalova

Francesca Delledera

2/11

21/5

09:30

Nicole Nadel

Haley Giavara

6/17

9/4

09:30

Sabrina Rittberger

Amira Benaissa

2/5

19/10

09:30

Shahar Biran

Shiran Arol Wiegand

66/67

11/10

09:30

Silvia Njiric

Nikola Tomanova

2/7

25/9

09:30

Yuval Keren

Noelly L Nsimba

1/2

9/5

10:00

Basak Eraydin

Paula Ormaechea

6/4

6/11

10:00

Sebastianna Scilipoti

Sara Neto

1/20

12/1

10:30

Aleksandra Pitak

Anastasia Sukhotina

5/2

2/7

10:30

Ana Filipa Santos

Alisa Axyanova

13/18

6/5

10:30

Karolina Berankova

Ola Abou Zekry

2/9

3/1

10:30

Yu Shan

Barbora Miklova

13/2

1/14

11:00

Adelina Baravi

Dia Evtimova

13/2

1/12

11:00

Andrea Lazaro Garcia

Nuria Parrizas-Diaz

11/18

23/15

11:00

Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen

Joanna Zawadzka

7/15

13/8

11:00

Chloe Paquet

Magdalena Frech

28/17

10/21

11:00

Cristina Dinu

Jasmine Paolini

23/10

1/3

11:00

Danka Kovinic

Martina Colmegna

3/16

9/2

11:00

Gabriela Ce

Stephanie Wagner

6/5

4/6

11:00

Grymalska/Scholl

Lopez/Pedretti

2/11

7/2

11:00

Ilona G Ghioroaie

Constance Sibille

10/29

12/5

11:00

Jessica Pieri

Shuyue Ma

1/8

9/2

11:00

Kristina Novak

Camila Garcia

3/10

119/40

11:00

Madeleine Kobelt

Maya Tahan

10/3

1/5

11:00

Manon Peral

Miriana Tona

7/4

4/9

11:00

Maria Ines Fonte

Carole Monnet

10/3

3/10

11:00

Olivia Gram

Lisa Sabino

16/1

1/33

11:00

Vanda Lukacs

Federica Di Sarra

6/5

8/11

11:30

Andrea Gamiz

Anna Bondar

11/6

4/9

11:30

E Vanlangendonck/I Yoruk

E Ovcharenko/A Solomatina

1/6

15/4

11:30

Gemma L Navarro

Svenja Ochsner

7/5

4/7

11:30

J Markova/M Pantuckova

2/9

 
12:00

Bonic/Stojanovic

Vanhoutte/Washington

3/19

7/2

12:00

Easmurthi/Hsieh

A A Aziz/Patrascu

10/3

1/5

12:00

Katarzyna Pitak

Dainah Cameron

4/11

2/1

12:00

Kolodziejova/Maleckova

Barnett/Silva

4/11

9/4

12:30

Amandine Hesse

Bibiane Schoofs

23/15

11/21

12:30

Anna Popescu

Alice Gillan

15/13

3/4

12:30

Cisovska/Kuzmova

Pribylova/Pribylova

3/1

2/9

12:30

Federica Prati

Hind Abdelouahid

1/12

6/1

12:30

Hrabalova/Tomanova

Rittberger/Strombach

2/9

3/1

12:30

Karunaratne/Peddi Reddy

Karregat/Melgers

13/8

4/9

12:30

Markova/Pantuckova

Aney/Lee

2/9

3/1

12:30

Piccinetti/Rossi

Boone/Crump

1/41

19/2

12:30

Vandonck/Yoruk

Ovcharenko/Solomatina

3/19

7/2

13:00

Daria Mishina

Jade Suvrijn

1/1

13/17

13:30

Frech/Schoofs

Heise/Sugnaux

1/4

3/1

13:30

Squarcialupi/T-Zade

Kummel/Sukhotina

4/7

5/4

13:30

Svskaia/Vikhrianova

Zekry/Malmqvist

26/19

8/15

14:00

Alves/Lukacs

Husaric/Samir

8/15

26/19

14:00

Bondar/Udvardy

Eraydin/Komardina

5/4

4/7

14:00

Boskovic/Dinu

Matviyenko/Schaeder

1/9

5/1

14:00

Diana Marcinkevica

Tessah Andrianjafitrimo

4/6

17/14

14:00

Graovac/Kuznetsova

B Olsen/Girard

9/1

1/33

14:00

Rakic/Trickovic

Ene/Ureke

10/1

1/41

14:00

Rosca/Zarazua

Gamiz/Ormaechea

5/6

5/6

14:00

Wira/Zawadzka

Ilona G Ghioroaie/Tona

10/1

1/41

15:30

Boentgen/Frayman

Colmegna/Di Sarra

15/2

1/20

15:30

Jorge/Popescu

Bueno/Mihail

1/16

7/1

15:30

Kovinic/Trickovic

Anshba/Potocnik

9/1

1/12

15:30

Mikhaylova/Novak

Keens/Scilipoti

1/14

13/2

16:00

Axyanova/Mironova

Hering/Pislak

13/2

1/14

17:00

Julie Gervais

Myrtille Georges

2/1

4/9

19:30

Bektas/Marand

Gumulya/Veselinovic

4/9

13/8

19:30

Hsu/Rompies

Muntean/Simmonds

13/18

1/1

19:30

Moore/Perrin

Collins/Stearns

1/20

15/2

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now