TV Sports Calendar

In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
05:55
ATR
HORSE RACING 
07:30
Sky Sports Golf
GOLF 
11:30
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
11:30
Sky Sports Arena
RUGBY UNION 
12:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
12:10
ATR
HORSE RACING 
12:20
ATR
HORSE RACING 
13:15
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
13:15
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
13:30
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
13:30
TV3 (Ireland)
HORSE RACING 
13:50
ITV 4
HORSE RACING 
14:00
BT Sport Europe
FOOTBALL 
14:00
Setanta Ireland (Eire)
FOOTBALL 
14:00
BT Sport ESPN
FOOTBALL 
14:00
TG4
GAELIC SPORTS 
14:30
BT Sport 2
FOOTBALL 
15:00
BT Sport 1
RUGBY UNION 
15:30
Sky Sports Arena
TENNIS 
15:50
Sky Sports Action
RUGBY UNION 
16:00
Sky Sports PL
FOOTBALL 
16:00
BT Sport Europe
FOOTBALL 
17:20
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:30
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
17:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:35
ATR
HORSE RACING 
18:00
BBC 2
TENNIS 
18:30
Sky Sports Interactive
GOLF 
18:30
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:30
ITV 1
SPECIALS 
19:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:45
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
20:00
BT Sport 2
FOOTBALL 
20:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
20:45
ATR
HORSE RACING 
21:00
Sky Sports Golf
GOLF 

Betting Calendar - November 2017

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
HORSE RACING:
  • Strathalbyn
  • bet365 Geelong
  • Canberra
  • Donald
  • Newcastle AUS
  • Sunshine Coast
  • Albany
  • Punchestown
  • Cork
  • Fontwell
  • Cheltenham
  • Cheltenham
  • Cheltenham
  • Aqueduct
  • Laurel Park
  • Gulfstream Park West
  • Turf Paradise
  • Del Mar
  • Golden Gate Fields
BOXING:
  • Fabricio Werdum v Marcin Tybura
CRICKET:
  • India v Sri Lanka [1st Test]
HOCKEY:
  • Germany Women v China Women
  • Argentina Women v England Women
GOLF:
  • DP World Tour Championship
  • RSM Classic
  • CME Group Tour Championship
  • RSM Classic
FOOTBALL:
  • Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory
  • Malaga v Deportivo La Coruna
  • Crotone v Genoa
  • Leeds v Middlesbrough
  • Zwolle v PSV
  • Sampdoria v Juventus
  • Torino v Chievo
  • Caen v Nice
  • Schalke 04 v Hamburg
  • Watford v West Ham
  • Lyon v Montpellier
  • Werder Bremen v Hannover
  • Las Palmas v Levante
  • Inter v Atalanta
  • Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
  • Bordeaux v Marseille
RUGBY UNION:
  • Stade Francais v Oyonnax
  • Exeter Chiefs v Harlequins
  • Toulon v Racing 92
DARTS:
  • Grand Slam of Darts
  • Peter Wright v Gary Anderson
  • Michael van Gerwen v Phil Taylor
  • Grand Slam of Darts
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Na Piarsaigh v Ballygunner
TENNIS:
  • Henri Kontinen/John Peers v Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
  • Grigor Dimitrov v David Goffin
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Los Angeles Rams at Minnesota Vikings
  • Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Miami Dolphins
  • Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts
  • New England Patriots at Oakland Raiders
  • Edmonton Eskimos at Calgary Stampeders
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
SPECIALS:
  • X Factor
BASKETBALL:
  • Washington Wizards at Toronto Raptors
HORSE RACING:
  • Mountaineer Park
  • Los Alamitos
  • Echuca
  • Muswellbrook
  • Wellington
ICE HOCKEY:
  • OTT Senators at New York Rangers
  • FLA Panthers at ANA Ducks
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Philadelphia Eagles at Dallas Cowboys
CRICKET:
  • India v Sri Lanka [1st Test]
SNOOKER:
  • Northern Ireland Open
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
  • Doncaster
  • Harlow
FOOTBALL:
  • Dynamo Dresden v Kaiserslautern
  • Verona v Bologna
  • Brighton v Stoke
  • Eibar v Real Betis
BASKETBALL:
  • UCLA at Creighton Bluejays
  • Baylor Bears at Wisconsin Badgers
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Atlanta Falcons at Seattle Seahawks
HORSE RACING:
  • Grafton
  • Moe
  • Moruya
FOOTBALL:
  • Sydney FC v Adelaide United
  • Besiktas v Porto
  • Spartak Moscow v Maribor
  • Napoli v Shakhtar Donetsk
  • APOEL Nicosia v Real Madrid
  • Man City v Feyenoord
  • Monaco v RB Leipzig
  • Dortmund v Tottenham
  • Sevilla v Liverpool
SNOOKER:
  • Northern Ireland Open
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Towcester
  • Harlow
FOOTBALL:
  • Columbus Crew v Toronto FC
  • Houston Dynamo v Seattle Sounders
  • CSKA Moscow v Benfica
  • FK Karabakh v Chelsea
  • Anderlecht v Bayern Munich
  • Basel v Man Utd
  • Juventus v Barcelona
  • Atletico Madrid v Roma
  • PSG v Celtic
  • Sporting Lisbon v Olympiakos
  • Ipswich v Sheffield Wednesday
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Peterborough
  • Central Park
CRICKET:
  • Australia v England [1st Test]
GOLF:
  • Hong Kong Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory
  • FC Astana v Villarreal
  • FC Koln v Arsenal
  • Athletic Bilbao v Hertha Berlin
  • Nice v Zulte Waregem
  • Plzen v Steaua Bucharest
  • Rosenborg v Real Sociedad
  • Ostersund v Zorya
  • Zenit v Vardar Skopje
  • Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Copenhagen
  • BATE Borisov v Red Star Belgrade
  • Salzburg v Guimaraes
  • Lugano v Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Lazio v Vitesse
  • Everton v Atalanta
  • Skenderbeu v Dynamo Kiev
  • Partizan Belgrade v Young Boys
  • AEK Athens v Rijeka
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv v Slavia Prague
  • FC Sheriff v Zlin
  • Ludogorets Razgrad v Istanbul Basaksehir
  • Braga v Hoffenheim
  • AC Milan v Austria Vienna
  • Lyon v Apollon Limassol
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
  • Central Park
CRICKET:
  • Australia v England [1st Test]
GOLF:
  • Hong Kong Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne City v Perth Glory
  • Hannover v VfB Stuttgart
  • Dundee FC v Rangers
  • West Ham v Leicester
  • Celta Vigo v Leganes
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Romford
CRICKET:
  • Australia v England [1st Test]
GOLF:
  • Hong Kong Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Wellington Phoenix v Central Coast Mariners
  • Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar
  • Alaves v Eibar
  • Barnsley v Leeds
  • Real Madrid v Malaga
  • Liverpool v Chelsea
  • Borussia Monchengladbach v Bayern Munich
  • Sheffield Utd v Birmingham
  • Groningen v Feyenoord
  • Cagliari v Inter
  • Levante v Atletico Madrid
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Towcester
  • Crayford BAGS
BOXING:
  • Michael Bisping v Kelvin Gastelum
RUGBY UNION:
  • Italy v South Africa
  • Scotland v Australia
  • England v Samoa
  • Wales v New Zealand
  • Ireland v Argentina
  • France v Japan
SPECIALS:
  • X Factor
CRICKET:
  • Australia v England [1st Test]
262728293012
BOXING:
  • Sergey Kovalev v Vyacheslav Shabranskyy
GOLF:
  • Hong Kong Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers
  • Deportivo La Coruna v Athletic Bilbao
  • Ajax v Roda
  • Kilmarnock v Aberdeen
  • Southampton v Everton
  • Excelsior Rotterdam v PSV
  • Genoa v Roma
  • AC Milan v Torino
  • Hamburg v Hoffenheim
  • Motherwell v Celtic
  • Real Sociedad v Las Palmas
  • Huddersfield v Man City
  • Lazio v Fiorentina
  • FC Koln v Hertha Berlin
  • Villarreal v Sevilla
  • Juventus v Crotone
  • Valencia v Barcelona
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
SPECIALS:
  • X Factor
CRICKET:
  • Australia v England [1st Test]
FOOTBALL:
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf v Dynamo Dresden
  • Atalanta v Benevento
  • QPR v Brentford
  • Espanyol v Getafe
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Doncaster
  • Harlow
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Towcester
  • Harlow
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Peterborough
  • Central Park
GOLF:
  • Hero World Challenge
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
  • Central Park
GOLF:
  • Hero World Challenge
FOOTBALL:
  • AFC Fylde v Wigan
  • Malaga v Levante
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Towcester
FOOTBALL:
  • Barcelona v Celta Vigo
  • Notts County v Oxford City
GOLF:
  • Hero World Challenge