TV Sports Calendar

In Play
British Eurosport
TENNIS 
In Play
Premier Sports
ICE HOCKEY 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
01:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 
02:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
02:15
ATR
HORSE RACING 
02:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
03:15
BT Sport ESPN
BASKETBALL 
05:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
05:35
ATR
HORSE RACING 
11:00
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
11:30
BT Sport 2
FOOTBALL 
12:00
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
12:20
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
12:55
ATR
HORSE RACING 
13:00
BBC 2
SNOOKER 
13:00
Sky Sports Action
RUGBY UNION 
13:00
Sky Sports Arena
RUGBY UNION 
13:10
ATR
HORSE RACING 
13:20
ATR
HORSE RACING 
13:25
ATR
HORSE RACING 
13:30
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
13:30
British Eurosport 2
SNOOKER 
14:00
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
14:00
Setanta Ireland (Eire)
FOOTBALL 
14:00
BT Sport ESPN
FOOTBALL 
14:05
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
15:15
Sky Sports Action
RUGBY UNION 
15:15
BT Sport 2
RUGBY UNION 
15:45
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
16:00
BT Sport ESPN
FOOTBALL 
17:00
BT Sport Europe
FOOTBALL 
17:00
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
17:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:20
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:25
ATR
HORSE RACING 
18:00
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
18:10
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
18:45
British Eurosport 2
SNOOKER 
19:00
BBC 2
SNOOKER 
19:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:45
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
19:45
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
20:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
20:45
ATR
HORSE RACING 
21:00
Five
SPECIALS 

Betting Calendar - January 2018

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
HORSE RACING:
  • Santa Anita
  • Golden Gate Fields
  • Delta Downs
BASKETBALL:
  • Baylor Bears at Kansas Jayhawks
21222324252627
TENNIS:
  • Mens Australian Open Matches
  • Anett Kontaveit v Carla Suarez Navarro
  • Magdalena Rybarikova v Caroline Wozniacki
  • Grigor Dimitrov v Nick Kyrgios
  • Denisa Allertova v Elina Svitolina
ICE HOCKEY:
  • BOS Bruins at MON Canadiens
HORSE RACING:
  • Charles Town
  • Sam Houston Race Park
  • Ararat
  • Sale
  • Wyong
  • Sunshine Coast
  • Gawler
  • Sha Tin
  • Mount Barker
  • Pau
  • Newcastle
  • Fontwell
  • Thurles
  • Chelmsford City
  • Gulfstream
  • Aqueduct
  • Tampa Bay Downs
  • Turf Paradise
  • Santa Anita
  • Golden Gate Fields
BASKETBALL:
  • Florida Gators at Kentucky Wildcats
  • Golden State Warriors at Houston Rockets
  • UCLA at Oregon Ducks
BOXING:
  • Errol Spence Jr v Lamont Peterson
  • Daniel Cormier v Volkan Oezdemir
  • Stipe Miocic v Francis Ngannou
CRICKET:
  • Australia v England [3rd ODI]
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne City v Adelaide United
  • Alaves v Leganes
  • Atalanta v Napoli
  • Fraserburgh v Rangers
  • Ajax v Feyenoord
  • Lazio v Chievo
  • Sampdoria v Fiorentina
  • Nice v St Etienne
  • Hearts v Hibernian
  • Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen
  • Heracles v PSV
  • Southampton v Tottenham
  • Monaco v Metz
  • Schalke 04 v Hannover
  • Cagliari v AC Milan
  • Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo
  • Inter v Roma
  • Betis v Barcelona
  • Lyon v Paris Saint-Germain
GOLF:
  • Abu Dhabi HSBC Golf Championship
  • CareerBuilder Challenge
SNOOKER:
  • The Masters
  • The Masters
  • Mark Allen v Kyren Wilson
  • The Masters
  • The Masters
  • Mark Allen v Kyren Wilson
RUGBY UNION:
  • Munster v Castres
  • Leicester v Racing 92
  • La Rochelle v Harlequins
  • Wasps v Ulster
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Poole
  • Towcester
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Jacksonville Jaguars at New England Patriots
  • Minnesota Vikings at Philadelphia Eagles
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
HORSE RACING:
  • Moruya
  • Bathurst
CRICKET:
  • Melbourne Renegades v Adelaide Strikers
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Perry Barr BAGS
  • Yarmouth
FOOTBALL:
  • Juventus v Genoa
  • Swansea v Liverpool
  • Eibar v Malaga
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
CRICKET:
  • Sydney Sixers v Melbourne Stars
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Kinsley BAGS
  • Sheffield
  • Poole
FOOTBALL:
  • Partick Thistle v Celtic
  • Bristol City v Man City
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
FOOTBALL:
  • Lazio v Udinese
  • Utrecht v Feyenoord
  • Arsenal v Chelsea
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Peterborough
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Newcastle BAGS
  • Yarmouth
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
  • Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Monchengladbach
  • Yeovil v Man Utd
  • Athletic Bilbao v Eibar
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Towcester
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • Dave Chisnall v Raymond van Barneveld
  • Mensur Suljovic v Michael Smith
  • Rob Cross v Ian White
  • Peter Wright v Alan Norris
FOOTBALL:
  • Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United
  • Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar
  • Deportivo La Coruna v Levante
  • Peterborough v Leicester
  • Valencia v Real Madrid
  • Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin
  • Malaga v Girona
  • Newport County v Tottenham
  • Twente v PSV
  • Villarreal v Real Sociedad
  • Liverpool v West Brom
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Towcester
  • Towcester
  • Sheffield
  • Crayford BAGS
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Cork v Tipperary
  • Dublin v Kildare
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • Simon Whitlock v James Wade
  • Daryl Gurney v Gerwyn Price
  • Gary Anderson v Benito van de Pas
  • Michael van Gerwen v Kim Huybrechts
28293031123
BOXING:
  • Jorge Linares v Mercito Gesta
FOOTBALL:
  • Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers
  • Leganes v Espanyol
  • Utrecht v Ajax
  • Feyenoord v Den Haag
  • Chelsea v Newcastle
  • Ross County v Rangers
  • Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz 05
  • Atletico Madrid v Las Palmas
  • Cardiff v Man City
  • Hannover v Wolfsburg
  • AC Milan v Lazio
  • Sevilla v Getafe
  • Barcelona v Alaves
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Poole
  • Towcester
DARTS:
  • The Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Perry Barr BAGS
  • Yarmouth
FOOTBALL:
  • Celta Vigo v Betis
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Kinsley BAGS
  • Sheffield
  • Poole
FOOTBALL:
  • Atalanta v Juventus
  • Huddersfield v Liverpool
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Peterborough
FOOTBALL:
  • AC Milan v Lazio
  • Tottenham v Man Utd
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Warrington v Leeds
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
FOOTBALL:
  • FC Koln v Dortmund
  • Real Sociedad v Deportivo La Coruna
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • St Helens v Castleford
FOOTBALL:
  • Eibar v Sevilla
  • Burnley v Man City
  • Betis v Villarreal
  • Borussia Monchengladbach v RB Leipzig
  • Arsenal v Everton
  • Levante v Real Madrid
RUGBY UNION:
  • Wales v Scotland
  • France v Ireland
BOXING:
  • Ted Cheeseman v Carson Jones
  • Lawrence Okolie v Isaac Chamberlain