0

TV Sports Calendar

In Play
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
In Play
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
In Play
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
In Play
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
14:05
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
18:20
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
18:25
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:30
Chelsea TV
FOOTBALL 
19:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 
20:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
21:00
Five
SPECIALS 

Betting Calendar - January 2018

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
BOWLS:
  • World Indoor Bowls Championship
  • World Indoor Bowls Championship
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
  • Kinsley BAGS
  • Sunderland BAGS
  • Sheffield
  • Poole
HORSE RACING:
  • Leicester
  • Wetherby
  • Southwell
  • Louisiana Downs
  • Sunland Park
  • Turf Paradise
  • Portland Meadows
FOOTBALL:
  • Chelsea U21 v Oxford
  • Partick Thistle v Celtic
  • Bristol City v Man City
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
CRICKET:
  • Pakistan U19 v South Africa U19
TENNIS:
  • Mens Australian Open
BASKETBALL:
  • Vanderbilt Commodores at Tennessee Volunteers
  • Kansas Jayhawks at Oklahoma
  • Cleveland Cavaliers at San Antonio Spurs
  • Mississippi State Bulldogs at Kentucky Wildcats
  • Texas A and M at LSU Tigers
  • Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
ICE HOCKEY:
  • Carolina Hurricanes at PIT Penguins
  • CLB Blue Jackets at VGS Golden Knights
HORSE RACING:
  • Benalla
  • Hawkesbury
  • Port Lincoln
  • Gold Coast
  • Pinjarra Park
  • Launceston
  • Fairview
  • Lingfield
  • Catterick
  • Exeter
  • Kempton
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
  • Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Renegades
  • New Zealand U19 v Afghanistan U19
BOWLS:
  • World Indoor Bowls Championship
FOOTBALL:
  • Lazio v Udinese
  • Utrecht v Feyenoord
  • Sampdoria v Roma
  • Arsenal v Chelsea
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland
  • Peterborough
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
HORSE RACING:
  • Tamworth
  • Rockhampton
  • Narrogin
  • Racing com Park
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
  • Perth Scorchers v Adelaide Strikers
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Yarmouth
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
CRICKET:
  • Australia v England [4th ODI]
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
HORSE RACING:
  • Bunbury
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
  • Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Monchengladbach
  • Dunfermline v St Mirren
  • Dijon v Rennes
  • Yeovil v Man Utd
  • Athletic Bilbao v Eibar
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • Dave Chisnall v Raymond van Barneveld
  • Mensur Suljovic v Michael Smith
  • Rob Cross v Ian White
  • Peter Wright v Alan Norris
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
CRICKET:
  • Melbourne Stars v Hobart Hurricanes
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
FOOTBALL:
  • Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United
  • Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar
  • Deportivo La Coruna v Levante
  • Peterborough v Leicester
  • Valencia v Real Madrid
  • Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin
  • Malaga v Girona
  • Newport County v Tottenham
  • Twente v PSV
  • Villarreal v Real Sociedad
  • Chievo v Juventus
  • Liverpool v West Brom
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
RUGBY UNION:
  • Toulon v Bordeaux Begles
  • Castres v Racing 92
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Cork v Tipperary
  • Dublin v Kildare
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sheffield
  • Crayford BAGS
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • Simon Whitlock v James Wade
  • Daryl Gurney v Gerwyn Price
  • Gary Anderson v Benito van de Pas
  • Michael van Gerwen v Kim Huybrechts
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
28293031123
BOXING:
  • Jorge Linares v Mercito Gesta
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers
  • Leganes v Espanyol
  • Spal v Inter
  • Utrecht v Ajax
  • Feyenoord v Den Haag
  • Chelsea v Newcastle
  • Ross County v Rangers
  • Napoli v Bologna
  • Lille v Strasbourg
  • Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz 05
  • Atletico Madrid v Las Palmas
  • Cardiff v Man City
  • Bordeaux v Lyon
  • Hannover v Wolfsburg
  • AC Milan v Lazio
  • Standard de Liege v Anderlecht
  • Sevilla v Getafe
  • Barcelona v Alaves
  • Roma v Sampdoria
  • Marseille v Monaco
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • The Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Poole
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Perry Barr BAGS
  • Yarmouth
  • Nottingham
FOOTBALL:
  • Celta Vigo v Betis
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
  • Kinsley BAGS
  • Sunderland BAGS
  • Sheffield
  • Poole
FOOTBALL:
  • Atalanta v Juventus
  • Huddersfield v Liverpool
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland BAGS
FOOTBALL:
  • AC Milan v Lazio
  • Tottenham v Man Utd
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Warrington v Leeds
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
FOOTBALL:
  • FC Koln v Dortmund
  • Real Sociedad v Deportivo La Coruna
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • St Helens v Castleford
FOOTBALL:
  • Eibar v Sevilla
  • Burnley v Man City
  • Betis v Villarreal
  • Borussia Monchengladbach v RB Leipzig
  • Arsenal v Everton
  • PSV v Zwolle
  • Levante v Real Madrid
RUGBY UNION:
  • Wales v Scotland
  • France v Ireland
BOXING:
  • Ted Cheeseman v Carson Jones
  • Lawrence Okolie v Isaac Chamberlain
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Tipperary v Waterford