0

TV Sports Calendar

In Play
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
In Play
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
18:20
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
18:25
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:30
Chelsea TV
FOOTBALL 
19:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 
20:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
21:00
Five
SPECIALS 

Betting Calendar - January 2018

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
BOWLS:
  • World Indoor Bowls Championship
  • World Indoor Bowls Championship
HORSE RACING:
  • Leicester
  • Wetherby
  • Southwell
  • Louisiana Downs
  • Sunland Park
  • Turf Paradise
  • Portland Meadows
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland BAGS
  • Sheffield
  • Poole
FOOTBALL:
  • Chelsea U21 v Oxford
  • Partick Thistle v Celtic
  • Bristol City v Man City
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
CRICKET:
  • Pakistan U19 v South Africa U19
TENNIS:
  • Mens Australian Open
  • Angelique Kerber v Madison Keys
  • Tennys Sandgren v Hyeon Chung
  • Simona Halep v Karolina Pliskova
  • Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu v Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina
  • Tomas Berdych v Roger Federer
BASKETBALL:
  • Vanderbilt Commodores at Tennessee Volunteers
  • Kansas Jayhawks at Oklahoma
  • Cleveland Cavaliers at San Antonio Spurs
  • Mississippi State Bulldogs at Kentucky Wildcats
  • Texas A and M at LSU Tigers
  • Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
ICE HOCKEY:
  • Carolina Hurricanes at PIT Penguins
  • CLB Blue Jackets at VGS Golden Knights
HORSE RACING:
  • Benalla
  • Hawkesbury
  • Port Lincoln
  • Gold Coast
  • Pinjarra Park
  • Launceston
  • Fairview
  • Lingfield
  • Catterick
  • Exeter
  • Kempton
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
  • Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Renegades
  • New Zealand U19 v Afghanistan U19
BOWLS:
  • World Indoor Bowls Championship
FOOTBALL:
  • Lazio v Udinese
  • Utrecht v Feyenoord
  • Sampdoria v Roma
  • Arsenal v Chelsea
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland
  • Peterborough
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
HORSE RACING:
  • Tamworth
  • Rockhampton
  • Narrogin
  • Racing com Park
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
  • Perth Scorchers v Adelaide Strikers
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Yarmouth
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
CRICKET:
  • Australia v England [4th ODI]
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
HORSE RACING:
  • Bunbury
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
  • Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Monchengladbach
  • Dunfermline v St Mirren
  • Dijon v Rennes
  • Yeovil v Man Utd
  • Athletic Bilbao v Eibar
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • Dave Chisnall v Raymond van Barneveld
  • Mensur Suljovic v Michael Smith
  • Rob Cross v Ian White
  • Peter Wright v Alan Norris
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
CRICKET:
  • Melbourne Stars Women v Hobart Hurricanes Women
  • Melbourne Stars v Hobart Hurricanes
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
FOOTBALL:
  • Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United
  • Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar
  • Deportivo La Coruna v Levante
  • Peterborough v Leicester
  • Valencia v Real Madrid
  • Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin
  • Malaga v Girona
  • Newport County v Tottenham
  • Twente v PSV
  • Villarreal v Real Sociedad
  • Chievo v Juventus
  • Liverpool v West Brom
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
RUGBY UNION:
  • Toulon v Bordeaux Begles
  • Castres v Racing 92
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Cork v Tipperary
  • Dublin v Kildare
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sheffield
  • Crayford BAGS
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • Simon Whitlock v James Wade
  • Daryl Gurney v Gerwyn Price
  • Gary Anderson v Benito van de Pas
  • Michael van Gerwen v Kim Huybrechts
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
28293031123
BOXING:
  • Jorge Linares v Mercito Gesta
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers
  • Leganes v Espanyol
  • Spal v Inter
  • Utrecht v Ajax
  • Feyenoord v Den Haag
  • Chelsea v Newcastle
  • Ross County v Rangers
  • Napoli v Bologna
  • Lille v Strasbourg
  • Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz 05
  • Atletico Madrid v Las Palmas
  • Cardiff v Man City
  • Bordeaux v Lyon
  • Hannover v Wolfsburg
  • AC Milan v Lazio
  • Standard de Liege v Anderlecht
  • Sevilla v Getafe
  • Barcelona v Alaves
  • Roma v Sampdoria
  • Marseille v Monaco
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • The Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Poole
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Perry Barr BAGS
  • Yarmouth
  • Nottingham
FOOTBALL:
  • Celta Vigo v Betis
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
  • Kinsley BAGS
  • Sunderland BAGS
  • Sheffield
  • Poole
FOOTBALL:
  • Atalanta v Juventus
  • Sheffield Utd v Aston Villa
  • Huddersfield v Liverpool
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland BAGS
FOOTBALL:
  • AC Milan v Lazio
  • Tottenham v Man Utd
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Warrington v Leeds
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
FOOTBALL:
  • FC Koln v Dortmund
  • Real Sociedad v Deportivo La Coruna
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • St Helens v Castleford
FOOTBALL:
  • Eibar v Sevilla
  • Burnley v Man City
  • Betis v Villarreal
  • Borussia Monchengladbach v RB Leipzig
  • Arsenal v Everton
  • PSV v Zwolle
  • Levante v Real Madrid
RUGBY UNION:
  • Wales v Scotland
  • France v Ireland
BOXING:
  • Ted Cheeseman v Carson Jones
  • Lawrence Okolie v Isaac Chamberlain
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Tipperary v Waterford