0

TV Sports Calendar

In Play
British Eurosport
TENNIS 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
07:50
ATR
HORSE RACING 
11:05
ATR
HORSE RACING 
13:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
13:20
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
13:40
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
16:40
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
17:25
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:30
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
17:35
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:55
ATR
HORSE RACING 
18:20
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
18:45
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:00
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
19:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:45
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
20:00
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
21:00
Five
SPECIALS 
23:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 

Betting Calendar - January 2018

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
TENNIS:
  • Mens Australian Open
  • Tennys Sandgren v Hyeon Chung
  • Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu v Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina
  • Simona Halep v Karolina Pliskova
  • Tomas Berdych v Roger Federer
HORSE RACING:
  • Benalla
  • Hawkesbury
  • Port Lincoln
  • Gold Coast
  • Pinjarra Park
  • Launceston
  • Fairview
  • Lingfield
  • Catterick
  • Exeter
  • Kempton
  • Tampa Bay Downs
  • Gulfstream
  • Sam Houston Race Park
  • Turf Paradise
  • Delta Downs
BASKETBALL:
  • Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
  • Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Renegades
  • New Zealand U19 v Afghanistan U19
BOWLS:
  • World Indoor Bowls Championship
FOOTBALL:
  • Lazio v Udinese
  • Utrecht v Feyenoord
  • Sampdoria v Roma
  • Arsenal v Chelsea
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland
  • Peterborough
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
BASKETBALL:
  • Boston College at Syracuse Orange
  • Louisville Cardinals at Miami Florida
  • Stanford Cardinal at USC
  • Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Clippers
  • Nevada Wolf Pack at Wyoming Cowboys
HORSE RACING:
  • Charles Town
  • Tamworth
  • Rockhampton
  • Narrogin
  • Racing com Park
  • Penn National
ICE HOCKEY:
  • TOR Maple Leafs at CHI Blackhawks
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
  • Perth Scorchers v Adelaide Strikers
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Yarmouth
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
HORSE RACING:
  • Hanging Rock
  • Warwick Farm AUS
  • Beaudesert
  • Wagga
  • Mornington
  • Doomben
  • Port Macquarie
  • Kilcoy
  • Bunbury
  • Moonee Valley
CRICKET:
  • Australia v England [4th ODI]
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
  • Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Monchengladbach
  • Dunfermline v St Mirren
  • Dijon v Rennes
  • Yeovil v Man Utd
  • Athletic Bilbao v Eibar
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • Dave Chisnall v Raymond van Barneveld
  • Mensur Suljovic v Michael Smith
  • Rob Cross v Ian White
  • Peter Wright v Alan Norris
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
HORSE RACING:
  • Caulfield
  • Rosehill Gardens
  • Sunshine Coast
  • Gold Coast
  • Townsville
  • Morphettville Parks
CRICKET:
  • Melbourne Stars Women v Hobart Hurricanes Women
  • Melbourne Stars v Hobart Hurricanes
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
FOOTBALL:
  • Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United
  • Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar
  • Deportivo La Coruna v Levante
  • Peterborough v Leicester
  • Valencia v Real Madrid
  • Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin
  • Malaga v Girona
  • Newport County v Tottenham
  • Twente v PSV
  • Villarreal v Real Sociedad
  • Chievo v Juventus
  • Liverpool v West Brom
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
RUGBY UNION:
  • Toulon v Bordeaux Begles
  • Castres v Racing 92
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Cork v Tipperary
  • Dublin v Kildare
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sheffield
  • Crayford BAGS
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • Simon Whitlock v James Wade
  • Daryl Gurney v Gerwyn Price
  • Gary Anderson v Benito van de Pas
  • Michael van Gerwen v Kim Huybrechts
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
28293031123
BOXING:
  • Jorge Linares v Mercito Gesta
HORSE RACING:
  • Hobart
  • Toowoomba
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers
  • Leganes v Espanyol
  • Spal v Inter
  • Utrecht v Ajax
  • Feyenoord v Den Haag
  • Chelsea v Newcastle
  • Ross County v Rangers
  • Napoli v Bologna
  • Lille v Strasbourg
  • Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz 05
  • Atletico Madrid v Las Palmas
  • Cardiff v Man City
  • Bordeaux v Lyon
  • Hannover v Wolfsburg
  • AC Milan v Lazio
  • Standard de Liege v Anderlecht
  • Sevilla v Getafe
  • Barcelona v Alaves
  • Roma v Sampdoria
  • Marseille v Monaco
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • The Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Poole
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • NFC at AFC
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Perry Barr BAGS
  • Yarmouth
  • Nottingham
FOOTBALL:
  • Bochum v Bielefeld
  • Celta Vigo v Betis
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
  • Kinsley BAGS
  • Sunderland BAGS
  • Sheffield
  • Poole
FOOTBALL:
  • Atalanta v Juventus
  • Sheffield Utd v Aston Villa
  • Huddersfield v Liverpool
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland BAGS
FOOTBALL:
  • AC Milan v Lazio
  • Tottenham v Man Utd
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Warrington v Leeds
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
FOOTBALL:
  • FC Koln v Dortmund
  • Real Sociedad v Deportivo La Coruna
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • St Helens v Castleford
FOOTBALL:
  • Eibar v Sevilla
  • Burnley v Man City
  • Betis v Villarreal
  • Borussia Monchengladbach v RB Leipzig
  • Arsenal v Everton
  • PSV v Zwolle
  • Levante v Real Madrid
RUGBY UNION:
  • Wales v Scotland
  • France v Ireland
BOXING:
  • Ted Cheeseman v Carson Jones
  • Lawrence Okolie v Isaac Chamberlain
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Tipperary v Waterford