TV Sports Calendar

10:05
ATR
GREYHOUNDS 
10:15
ATR
GREYHOUNDS 
15:15
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
17:00
Premier Sports
GAELIC SPORTS 
17:30
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
18:05
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
18:45
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
19:00
ITV 4
DARTS 
19:00
Premier Sports
GAELIC SPORTS 
19:25
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:45
BT Sport 2
FOOTBALL 

Betting Calendar - January 2018

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
TENNIS:
  • Mens Australian Open Matches
  • Madison Keys v Caroline Garcia
  • Latisha Chan/Andrea Sestini Hlavackova v Hao-Ching Chan/Katarina Srebotnik
  • Fabio Fognini v Tomas Berdych
  • Su-Wei Hsieh v Angelique Kerber
  • Viktorija Golubic/Nina Stojanovic v Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
  • Marton Fucsovics v Roger Federer
  • Viktorija Golubic/Nina Stojanovic v Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
  • Simona Halep v Naomi Osaka
  • Novak Djokovic v Hyeon Chung
  • Barbora Strycova v Karolina Pliskova
HORSE RACING:
  • Moruya
  • Bathurst
  • Fakenham
  • Lingfield
  • Wolverhampton
  • Louisiana Downs
  • Turf Paradise
  • Portland Meadows
CRICKET:
  • Melbourne Renegades v Adelaide Strikers
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Perry Barr BAGS
  • Yarmouth
FOOTBALL:
  • Juventus v Genoa
  • Swansea v Liverpool
  • Eibar v Malaga
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
BASKETBALL:
  • N C Tar Heels at Virginia Tech
  • Iowa State Cyclones at Texas Longhorns
  • Kansas State Wildcats at Baylor Bears
  • West Virginia at TCU
ICE HOCKEY:
  • DET Red Wings at New Jersey Devils
HORSE RACING:
  • Taree
  • Terang
  • Cairns
CRICKET:
  • Sydney Sixers v Melbourne Stars
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Kinsley BAGS
  • Sunderland BAGS
  • Sheffield
  • Poole
FOOTBALL:
  • Partick Thistle v Celtic
  • Bristol City v Man City
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
HORSE RACING:
  • Benalla
  • Hawkesbury
  • Gold Coast
  • Port Lincoln
  • Launceston
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
  • Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Renegades
FOOTBALL:
  • Lazio v Udinese
  • Utrecht v Feyenoord
  • Arsenal v Chelsea
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland BAGS
SPECIALS:
  • Celebrity Big Brother
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Yarmouth
CRICKET:
  • Australia v England [4th ODI]
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC
  • Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Monchengladbach
  • Dunfermline v St Mirren
  • Yeovil v Man Utd
  • Athletic Bilbao v Eibar
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Towcester
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • Dave Chisnall v Raymond van Barneveld
  • Mensur Suljovic v Michael Smith
  • Rob Cross v Ian White
  • Peter Wright v Alan Norris
FOOTBALL:
  • Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United
  • Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar
  • Deportivo La Coruna v Levante
  • Peterborough v Leicester
  • Valencia v Real Madrid
  • Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin
  • Malaga v Girona
  • Newport County v Tottenham
  • Twente v PSV
  • Villarreal v Real Sociedad
  • Liverpool v West Brom
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Towcester
  • Towcester
  • Sheffield
  • Crayford BAGS
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Cork v Tipperary
  • Dublin v Kildare
DARTS:
  • The Masters
  • Simon Whitlock v James Wade
  • Daryl Gurney v Gerwyn Price
  • Gary Anderson v Benito van de Pas
  • Michael van Gerwen v Kim Huybrechts
28293031123
BOXING:
  • Jorge Linares v Mercito Gesta
GOLF:
  • Omega Dubai Desert Classic
  • Farmers Insurance Open
CRICKET:
  • South Africa v India [3rd Test]
FOOTBALL:
  • Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers
  • Leganes v Espanyol
  • Utrecht v Ajax
  • Feyenoord v Den Haag
  • Chelsea v Newcastle
  • Ross County v Rangers
  • Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz 05
  • Atletico Madrid v Las Palmas
  • Cardiff v Man City
  • Hannover v Wolfsburg
  • AC Milan v Lazio
  • Sevilla v Getafe
  • Barcelona v Alaves
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Poole
  • Towcester
DARTS:
  • The Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Perry Barr BAGS
  • Yarmouth
FOOTBALL:
  • Celta Vigo v Betis
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Kinsley BAGS
  • Sunderland BAGS
  • Sheffield
  • Poole
FOOTBALL:
  • Atalanta v Juventus
  • Huddersfield v Liverpool
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland BAGS
FOOTBALL:
  • AC Milan v Lazio
  • Tottenham v Man Utd
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Warrington v Leeds
SNOOKER:
  • German Masters
  • German Masters
FOOTBALL:
  • FC Koln v Dortmund
  • Real Sociedad v Deportivo La Coruna
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • St Helens v Castleford
FOOTBALL:
  • Eibar v Sevilla
  • Burnley v Man City
  • Betis v Villarreal
  • Borussia Monchengladbach v RB Leipzig
  • Arsenal v Everton
  • Levante v Real Madrid
RUGBY UNION:
  • Wales v Scotland
  • France v Ireland
BOXING:
  • Ted Cheeseman v Carson Jones
  • Lawrence Okolie v Isaac Chamberlain