0

TV Sports Calendar

In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
BBC 2
WINTER SPORTS 
In Play
Sky Sports Cricket
CRICKET 
07:40
BBCi
ICE HOCKEY 
11:30
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
12:00
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
12:10
BBCi
ICE HOCKEY 
12:10
BBCi
ICE HOCKEY 
12:20
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
13:50
ATR
HORSE RACING 
14:00
BT Sport Extra
FOOTBALL 
14:00
BT Sport ESPN
FOOTBALL 
14:00
TG4
GAELIC SPORTS 
14:10
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
14:15
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
14:30
British Eurosport 2
CYCLING 
14:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
14:30
Sky Sports Arena
TENNIS 
15:00
BT Sport 1
RUGBY UNION 
15:00
Premier Sports
RUGBY LEAGUE 
15:00
BT Sport Europe
TENNIS 
15:30
S4C
RUGBY UNION 
15:45
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
15:50
Sky Sports Action
RUGBY UNION 
16:00
BBC 1
FOOTBALL 
16:00
BT Sport ESPN
FOOTBALL 
16:30
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
17:00
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
17:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:15
BBC ALBA
FOOTBALL 
17:30
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
17:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:50
ATR
HORSE RACING 
18:00
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
18:10
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:00
Premier Sports
MOTOR SPORT 
19:45
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
19:45
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
19:55
ATR
HORSE RACING 
20:00
BT Sport 2
FOOTBALL 
20:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
20:45
ATR
HORSE RACING 

Betting Calendar - February 2018

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
HORSE RACING:
  • Port Macquarie
  • Moe
  • Hobart
  • Port Lincoln
  • Nowra
  • Sunshine Coast
  • Bunbury
  • Pau
  • Navan
  • Market Rasen
  • Ffos Las
  • Gulfstream
  • Tampa Bay Downs
  • Aqueduct
  • Turf Paradise
  • Santa Anita
  • Golden Gate Fields
WINTER SPORTS:
  • Winter Olympics
CRICKET:
  • New Zealand v England
ICE HOCKEY:
  • Switzerland at Czech Republic
  • Finland at Sweden
  • South Korea at Canada
FOOTBALL:
  • Real Sociedad v Levante
  • Torino v Juventus
  • Norwich v Ipswich
  • Feyenoord v Heracles Almelo
  • Napoli v Spal
  • Nice v Nantes
  • Hamilton v Rangers
  • Augsburg v VfB Stuttgart
  • Atletico Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
  • Zwolle v Ajax
  • Rochdale v Tottenham
  • Lille v Lyon
  • Leeds v Bristol City
  • Borussia Monchengladbach v Dortmund
  • Atalanta v Fiorentina
  • Charleroi v Standard de Liege
  • Inverness v Crusaders
  • Espanyol v Villarreal
  • AC Milan v Sampdoria
  • Betis v Real Madrid
  • Marseille v Bordeaux
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Clare v Cork
CYCLING:
  • Vuelta a Andalucia
TENNIS:
  • Roger Federer v Grigor Dimitrov
  • Qatar Open
RUGBY UNION:
  • Wasps v Exeter Chiefs
  • Dragons v Benetton Treviso
  • Racing 92 v La Rochelle
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Halifax v Toronto Wolfpack
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Poole
  • Towcester
MOTOR SPORT:
  • Daytona 500
ICE HOCKEY:
  • FLA Panthers at WIN Jets
BOXING:
  • Donald Cerrone v Yancy Medeiros
HORSE RACING:
  • Lismore
  • Bathurst
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Yarmouth
  • Nottingham
SNOOKER:
  • World Grand Prix
FOOTBALL:
  • Eintracht Frankfurt v RB Leipzig
  • Lazio v Verona
  • Blackburn v Bury
  • Wigan v Man City
  • Getafe v Celta Vigo
HORSE RACING:
  • Gatton
  • Wyong
  • Sale
  • Mackay
SNOOKER:
  • World Grand Prix
FOOTBALL:
  • Bayern Munich v Besiktas
  • Chelsea v Barcelona
SNOOKER:
  • World Grand Prix
FOOTBALL:
  • CSKA Moscow v Red Star Belgrade
  • Leganes v Real Madrid
  • Shakhtar Donetsk v Roma
  • Sevilla v Man Utd
  • Derby v Leeds
BASKETBALL:
  • N C Tar Heels at Syracuse Orange
  • Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets at Virginia
  • Louisville Cardinals at Duke Blue Devils
  • Florida Gators at Tennessee Volunteers
FOOTBALL:
  • Lokomotiv Moscow v Nice
  • Zenit v Celtic
  • Plzen v Partizan Belgrade
  • Dynamo Kiev v AEK Athens
  • Villarreal v Lyon
  • RB Leipzig v Napoli
  • Atletico Madrid v FC Copenhagen
  • Lazio v Steaua Bucharest
  • Sporting Lisbon v FC Astana
  • Athletic Bilbao v Spartak Moscow
  • Arsenal v Ostersund
  • Salzburg v Real Sociedad
  • Atalanta v Dortmund
  • AC Milan v Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Braga v Marseille
SNOOKER:
  • World Grand Prix
RUGBY UNION:
  • Highlanders v Blues
  • Rebels v Reds
  • France v Italy
FOOTBALL:
  • Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix
  • Mainz 05 v Wolfsburg
  • Deportivo La Coruna v Espanyol
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
MOTOR SPORT:
  • World Superbikes
FOOTBALL:
  • Brisbane Roar v Newcastle Jets
  • Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United
  • Perth Glory v Melbourne City
  • Celta Vigo v Eibar
  • Leicester v Stoke
  • Bournemouth v Newcastle
  • Watford v Everton
  • Werder Bremen v Hamburg
  • Leganes v Las Palmas
  • Inter v Benevento
  • Barcelona v Girona
RUGBY UNION:
  • Ireland v Wales
  • Scotland v England
BOXING:
  • Callum Smith v Juergen Braehmer
25262728123
FOOTBALL:
  • Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
  • Villarreal v Getafe
  • Crotone v Spal
  • Ajax v Den Haag
  • Sassuolo v Lazio
  • Man Utd v Chelsea
  • Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04
  • Athletic Bilbao v Malaga
  • Arsenal v Man City
  • RB Leipzig v FC Koln
  • Juventus v Atalanta
  • Valencia v Real Sociedad
  • Roma v AC Milan
  • Sevilla v Atletico Madrid
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
FOOTBALL:
  • Dortmund v Augsburg
  • Cagliari v Napoli
  • Crystal Palace v Tottenham
  • Levante v Betis
FOOTBALL:
  • Shrewsbury v Yeovil
FOOTBALL:
  • Arsenal v Man City
FOOTBALL:
  • Burnley v Everton
  • Liverpool v Newcastle
BOXING:
  • Kell Brook v Sergey Rabchenko