TV Sports Calendar

01:15
British Eurosport 2
MOTOR SPORT 
12:00
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
12:30
Sky Sports PL
FOOTBALL 
14:15
ITV 1
RUGBY UNION 
16:45
BBC 1
RUGBY UNION 
17:30
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
17:30
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
19:45
BT Sport 2
FOOTBALL 
19:45
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 

Betting Calendar - February 2018

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
HORSE RACING:
  • Port Macquarie
  • Moe
  • Hobart
  • Port Lincoln
  • Nowra
  • Sunshine Coast
  • Bunbury
  • Pau
  • Navan
  • Market Rasen
  • Ffos Las
  • Gulfstream
  • Tampa Bay Downs
  • Aqueduct
  • Turf Paradise
  • Santa Anita
  • Golden Gate Fields
WINTER SPORTS:
  • Winter Olympics
CRICKET:
  • New Zealand v England
ICE HOCKEY:
  • Switzerland at Czech Republic
  • Finland at Sweden
  • South Korea at Canada
FOOTBALL:
  • Real Sociedad v Levante
  • Torino v Juventus
  • Norwich v Ipswich
  • Feyenoord v Heracles Almelo
  • Napoli v Spal
  • Nice v Nantes
  • Hamilton v Rangers
  • Augsburg v VfB Stuttgart
  • Atletico Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
  • Zwolle v Ajax
  • Rochdale v Tottenham
  • Lille v Lyon
  • Leeds v Bristol City
  • Borussia Monchengladbach v Dortmund
  • Atalanta v Fiorentina
  • Charleroi v Standard de Liege
  • Inverness v Crusaders
  • Espanyol v Villarreal
  • AC Milan v Sampdoria
  • Betis v Real Madrid
  • Marseille v Bordeaux
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Clare v Cork
CYCLING:
  • Vuelta a Andalucia
TENNIS:
  • Roger Federer v Grigor Dimitrov
  • Qatar Open
RUGBY UNION:
  • Wasps v Exeter Chiefs
  • Dragons v Benetton Treviso
  • Racing 92 v La Rochelle
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Halifax v Toronto Wolfpack
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Poole
  • Towcester
MOTOR SPORT:
  • Daytona 500
ICE HOCKEY:
  • FLA Panthers at WIN Jets
BOXING:
  • Donald Cerrone v Yancy Medeiros
HORSE RACING:
  • Lismore
  • Bathurst
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Yarmouth
  • Nottingham
SNOOKER:
  • World Grand Prix
FOOTBALL:
  • Eintracht Frankfurt v RB Leipzig
  • Lazio v Verona
  • Blackburn v Bury
  • Wigan v Man City
  • Getafe v Celta Vigo
HORSE RACING:
  • Gatton
  • Wyong
  • Sale
  • Mackay
SNOOKER:
  • World Grand Prix
FOOTBALL:
  • Bayern Munich v Besiktas
  • Chelsea v Barcelona
SNOOKER:
  • World Grand Prix
FOOTBALL:
  • CSKA Moscow v Red Star Belgrade
  • Leganes v Real Madrid
  • Shakhtar Donetsk v Roma
  • Sevilla v Man Utd
  • Derby v Leeds
BASKETBALL:
  • N C Tar Heels at Syracuse Orange
  • Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets at Virginia
  • Louisville Cardinals at Duke Blue Devils
  • Florida Gators at Tennessee Volunteers
FOOTBALL:
  • Lokomotiv Moscow v Nice
  • Zenit v Celtic
  • Plzen v Partizan Belgrade
  • Dynamo Kiev v AEK Athens
  • Villarreal v Lyon
  • RB Leipzig v Napoli
  • Atletico Madrid v FC Copenhagen
  • Lazio v Steaua Bucharest
  • Sporting Lisbon v FC Astana
  • Athletic Bilbao v Spartak Moscow
  • Arsenal v Ostersund
  • Salzburg v Real Sociedad
  • Atalanta v Dortmund
  • AC Milan v Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Braga v Marseille
SNOOKER:
  • World Grand Prix
RUGBY UNION:
  • Highlanders v Blues
  • Rebels v Reds
  • France v Italy
FOOTBALL:
  • Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix
  • Mainz 05 v Wolfsburg
  • Deportivo La Coruna v Espanyol
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
MOTOR SPORT:
  • World Superbikes
FOOTBALL:
  • Brisbane Roar v Newcastle Jets
  • Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United
  • Perth Glory v Melbourne City
  • Celta Vigo v Eibar
  • Leicester v Stoke
  • Bournemouth v Newcastle
  • Watford v Everton
  • Werder Bremen v Hamburg
  • Leganes v Las Palmas
  • Inter v Benevento
  • Barcelona v Girona
RUGBY UNION:
  • Ireland v Wales
  • Scotland v England
BOXING:
  • Callum Smith v Juergen Braehmer
25262728123
FOOTBALL:
  • Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers
  • Villarreal v Getafe
  • Crotone v Spal
  • Ajax v Den Haag
  • Sassuolo v Lazio
  • Man Utd v Chelsea
  • Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04
  • Athletic Bilbao v Malaga
  • Arsenal v Man City
  • RB Leipzig v FC Koln
  • Juventus v Atalanta
  • Valencia v Real Sociedad
  • Roma v AC Milan
  • Sevilla v Atletico Madrid
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
FOOTBALL:
  • Dortmund v Augsburg
  • Cagliari v Napoli
  • Crystal Palace v Tottenham
  • Levante v Betis
FOOTBALL:
  • Shrewsbury v Yeovil
FOOTBALL:
  • Arsenal v Man City
FOOTBALL:
  • Burnley v Everton
  • Liverpool v Newcastle
BOXING:
  • Kell Brook v Sergey Rabchenko