TV Sports Calendar

In Play
ITV 4
SNOOKER 
In Play
Sky Sports Action
RUGBY UNION 
In Play
BT Sport ESPN
FOOTBALL 
In Play
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
In Play
BT Sport 2
FOOTBALL 
In Play
BT Sport Europe
FOOTBALL 
In Play
S4C
FOOTBALL 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
17:50
ATR
HORSE RACING 
18:00
Sky Sports Golf
GOLF 
18:00
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
18:10
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:45
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
20:00
Sky Sports Arena
TENNIS 
20:00
BT Sport Europe
FOOTBALL 

Betting Calendar - February 2018

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
SNOOKER:
  • World Grand Prix
RUGBY UNION:
  • La Rochelle v Toulon
FOOTBALL:
  • Lyon v St Etienne
  • Arsenal v Man City
  • RB Leipzig v FC Koln
  • Juventus v Atalanta
  • Carmarthen v Aberystwyth
  • Valencia v Real Sociedad
  • Roma v AC Milan
  • Sevilla v Atletico Madrid
  • PSG v Marseille
HORSE RACING:
  • Tampa Bay Downs
  • Aqueduct
  • Sunland Park
GOLF:
  • Honda Classic
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Poole
  • Towcester
BOXING:
  • Natasha Jonas v Karina Kopinska
  • Hosea Burton v Josip Perkovic
TENNIS:
  • Rio Open
HORSE RACING:
  • Kapunda
  • Taree
  • Tamworth
  • Lingfield
  • Plumpton
  • Ayr
  • Wolverhampton
SNOOKER:
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
TENNIS:
  • Roberto Bautista-Agut v Florian Mayer
  • Marcos Baghdatis v Viktor Troicki
  • Yoshihito Nishioka v Benoit Paire
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Yarmouth
  • Nottingham
FOOTBALL:
  • Dortmund v Augsburg
  • Cagliari v Napoli
  • Levante v Betis
HORSE RACING:
  • Nowra
  • Sale
SNOOKER:
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Espanyol v Real Madrid
  • St Johnstone v Rangers
  • Shrewsbury v Yeovil
  • Swansea v Sheffield Wednesday
  • Girona v Celta Vigo
SNOOKER:
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Juventus v Atalanta
  • Athletic Bilbao v Valencia
  • Getafe v Deportivo La Coruna
  • Malaga v Sevilla
  • Motherwell v Aberdeen
  • Lazio v AC Milan
  • Tottenham v Rochdale
  • Eibar v Villarreal
  • Atletico Madrid v Leganes
SNOOKER:
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
FOOTBALL:
  • Betis v Real Sociedad
  • Arsenal v Man City
  • Las Palmas v Barcelona
  • Alaves v Levante
DARTS:
  • Gary Anderson v Rob Cross
  • Daryl Gurney v Peter Wright
  • Mensur Suljovic v Michael van Gerwen
  • Raymond van Barneveld v Michael Smith
  • Simon Whitlock v Gerwyn Price
SNOOKER:
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
DARTS:
  • UK Open
  • Paul Nicholson v Terry Jenkins
  • Ryan Harrington v Richie Burnett
  • Lee Evans v Dimitri van den Bergh
  • John Morris v John Part
  • James Wilson v Gerwyn Price
  • Mike Norton v Raymond van Barneveld
POOL:
  • World Pool Masters
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Wakefield v Huddersfield
FOOTBALL:
  • Middlesbrough v Leeds
  • Dundee Utd v St Mirren
FOOTBALL:
  • Villarreal v Girona
  • Burnley v Everton
  • Boreham Wood v Macclesfield
  • Celtic v Morton
  • Wolves v Reading
  • Liverpool v Newcastle
  • Deportivo La Coruna v Eibar
  • Leganes v Malaga
  • PSV v Utrecht
  • Real Madrid v Getafe
  • NAC Breda v Feyenoord
DARTS:
  • UK Open
POOL:
  • World Pool Masters
SNOOKER:
  • Welsh Open
  • Welsh Open
BOXING:
  • Kell Brook v Sergey Rabchenko
  • Yafai v McDonnell
  • Lenroy Thomas v David Allen