TV Sports Calendar

13:00
BT Sport 1
TENNIS 
In Play
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
18:00
Setanta Ireland (Eire)
FOOTBALL 
In Play
BT Sport 1
TENNIS 
In Play
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
In Play
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
In Play
Sky Sports Cricket
CRICKET 
In Play
Sky Sports Arena
RUGBY LEAGUE 
In Play
LFC TV
FOOTBALL 
In Play
Premier Sports
FOOTBALL 
21:00
BT Sport 1
TENNIS 

Betting Calendar - July 2018

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
GOLF:
  • 2018 Open Championship
TENNIS:
  • Bucharest Open
  • Claire Liu v Petra Martic
  • Maryna Zanevska v Sorana Cirstea
  • Ons Jabeur v Vera Zvonareva
HORSE RACING:
  • Epsom
FOOTBALL:
  • AIK v Shamrock
  • Blackburn v Liverpool
  • NSI Runavik v Hibernian
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Newcastle BAGS
  • Yarmouth
CRICKET:
  • Northamptonshire v Derbyshire
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Wigan v St Helens
BASEBALL:
  • St Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
GOLF:
  • 2018 Open Championship
RUGBY UNION:
  • Hurricanes v Chiefs
CYCLING:
  • Tour de France - Stage 13
AUSSIE RULES:
  • St Kilda v Richmond
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Brisbane Broncos v Penrith Panthers
  • Castleford v Huddersfield
FOOTBALL:
  • Ukraine U19 v England U19
  • Turkey U19 v France U19
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
CRICKET:
  • Lancashire v Yorkshire
FOOTBALL:
  • Man City v Dortmund
  • Shanghai SIPG v Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Bayern Munich v PSG
  • Raith Rovers v Hearts
  • Atlanta United v DC United
AUSSIE RULES:
  • Collingwood v North Melbourne
  • Geelong v Melbourne
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Newcastle Knights v Gold Coast Titans
  • Wests Tigers v South Sydney Rabbitohs
  • North Queensland Cowboys v St George Illawarra Dragons
  • Catalans Dragons v Salford
RUGBY UNION:
  • Crusaders v Sharks
  • Waratahs v Highlanders
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Roscommon v Donegal
  • Tyrone v Dublin
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sheffield BAGS
DARTS:
  • Adrian Lewis v James Wilson
  • Dave Chisnall v Keegan Brown
  • Michael van Gerwen v Jeffrey de Zwaan
  • Michael Smith v Jonny Clayton
22232425262728
BOXING:
  • Jaime Munguia v Liam Smith
AUSSIE RULES:
  • Carlton v Hawthorn
  • Port Adelaide v Greater Western Sydney
FOOTBALL:
  • Hebei CFFC v Jiangsu Suning FC
  • Dundee FC v Dunfermline
DARTS:
  • Darren Webster v Steve Lennon
  • Ian White v Max Hopp
  • Gerwyn Price v Joe Cullen
  • Daryl Gurney v Steve West
  • Mensur Suljovic v Steve Beaton
  • Gary Anderson v Stephen Bunting
  • Rob Cross v Mervyn King
  • Raymond van Barneveld v Kyle Anderson
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Kildare v Galway
  • Monaghan v Kerry
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Yarmouth
  • Nottingham
DARTS:
  • Kim Huybrechts v John Henderson
  • Simon Whitlock v Richard North
  • James Wade v Jermaine Wattimena
  • Peter Wright v Jelle Klaasen
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sheffield BAGS
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Peterborough
  • Sunderland BAGS
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Newcastle BAGS
  • Yarmouth
AUSSIE RULES:
  • Essendon v Sydney Swans
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Canterbury Bulldogs v Wests Tigers
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Nottingham
AUSSIE RULES:
  • Richmond v Collingwood
  • Greater Western Sydney v St Kilda
  • Adelaide v Melbourne
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Manly Sea Eagles v Penrith Panthers
  • South Sydney Rabbitohs v Parramatta Eels
  • Melbourne Storm v Canberra Raiders
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Galway v Clare
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sheffield BAGS
BOXING:
  • Dillian Whyte v Joseph Parker
2930311234
BOXING:
  • Eddie Alvarez v Dustin Poirier
AUSSIE RULES:
  • Western Bulldogs v Port Adelaide
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Sydney Roosters v St George Illawarra Dragons
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Cork v Limerick
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Yarmouth
  • Nottingham
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sheffield BAGS
CRICKET:
  • England v India 1st Test
FOOTBALL:
  • Hamburg v Holstein Kiel
  • Reading v Derby
FOOTBALL:
  • Sunderland v Charlton
  • Sheffield Utd v Swansea
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now