Biathlon Mens World Cup Overall Winner Betting Odds

Sign Up Offers
Special Offers
Sort By:
Each-way terms           2
1/3
  3
1/4
           
Sign Up Offers
Special Offers
Sort By:
Laura Dahlmeier8/11
Martin Fourcade10/112/54/111/51/81/51/52/9
Gabriela Koukalova11/4
Kaisa Makarainen7
Johannes Boe13/27413/215/2713/233/5
Darya Domracheva8
Marie Dorin Habert8
Anton Shipulin68839/410839/419/2
Simon Schempp12101021/2171121/252/5
Emil Hegle Svendsen13/214332525202524
Tarjei Boe1128404040404037
Dorothea Wierer40
Justine Braisaz50
Tiril Eckhoff50
Julian Eberhard25405066505047
Jakov Fak10666366666361
Arnd Peiffer40405080755080
Dominik Landertinger5040808075668075
Franziska Hildebrand80
Susan Dunklee80
Simon Eder1004010010010080100
Alexander Loginov100
Anais Chevalier100
Franziska Preuss100
Mari Laukkanen100
Anastasiya Kuzmina125
Irina Starykh125
Erik Lesser66100100100150150100
Evgeniy Garanichev6666100125150150125
Ondrej Moravec403310012515066125
Quentin Fillon Maillet100125150150125
Daniel Boehm150
Eva Puskarcikova150
Maren Hammerschmidt150
Marte Olsbu150
Tatiana Akimova150
Vanessa Hinz150
Veronika Vitkova150
Lisa Theresa Hauser175
Fredrik Lindstroem8066150200200150
Maxim Tsvetkov200175200175
Michal Krcmar100150125200125
Michal Slesingr80100100125200125
Ole Einar Bjoerndalen4050100200200150200
Anais Bescond200
Daria Virolaynen200
Yuliia Dzhima200
Benedikt Doll10080100125250100125
Dmitry Malyshko100200250200200
Dominik Windisch66200250250250
Krasimir Anev100200250200
Lowell Bailey100200250250250
Nathan Smith100250250250
Galina Vishnevskaya250
Selina Gasparin250
Synnoeve Solemdal250
Valj Semerenko250
Andrejs Rastorgujevs200250300250
Benjamin Weger250100250300250
Jean Guillaume Beatrix150100200300250300
Lukas Hofer150100200300200
Sergey Semenov100300250300
Simon Fourcade100100250300250
Tim Burke100300300300
Vladimir Iliev300300300
Karin Oberhofer300
Krystyna Guzik300
Olga Podchufarova300
Ekaterina Glazyrina400
Jana Gerekova400
Monika Hojnisz400
Nadezhda Skardino500
Each-way terms2
1/3
3
1/4