Biathlon Mens World Cup Overall Winner Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Each-way terms:              3
1/4
           
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Martin Fourcade1/52/5110/115/6
Johannes Boe13/27513/27
Anton Shipulin108566
Simon Schempp1110111214
Emil Hegle Svendsen2514613/26
Tarjei Boe4028251118
Julian Eberhard502550
Jakov Fak6666121010
Arnd Peiffer8040504045
Erik Lesser1001006666100
Evgeniy Garanichev100661006680
Markus Windisch100
Michal Slesingr1001001008080
Ondrej Moravec10033504040
Simon Fourcade100100100100125
Andreas Birnbacher150
Dominik Landertinger80401505050
Fredrik Lindstroem100661508080
Lukas Hofer100100150150
Michal Krcmar100100150
Ole Einar Bjoerndalen1005015040100
Simon Eder10040150100125
Tim Burke100100150
Timofey Lapshin150
Maxim Tsvetkov100175
Benedikt Doll10080200100100
Daniel Boehm200150150
Dmitry Malyshko100200100125
Dominik Windisch10066200
Nathan Smith100100200150
Quentin Fillon Maillet100200100
Andrejs Rastorgujevs100250
Benjamin Weger100100200250250
Jean Guillaume Beatrix100100200150250
Krasimir Anev100100250
Vladimir Iliev250
Jaroslav Jaroslav Soukup300
Lowell Bailey100100300
Sergey Semenov100100300
Daniel Mesotitsch500
Klemen Bauer500
Each-way terms:3
1/4