Biathlon Womens World Cup Overall Winner Betting Odds

Sign Up Offers
Special Offers
Sort By:
Each-way terms           2
1/3
  3
1/4
           
Sign Up Offers
Special Offers
Sort By:
Laura Dahlmeier8/114/65/67/56/411/1711/174/7
Gabriela Koukalova5/29/411/49/49/42
Kaisa Makarainen7777/428/1313/213/232/5
Marie Dorin Habert888713/231/431/437/5
Darya Domracheva13/2989941/5
Gabriela Soukalova1816
Dorothea Wierer5050253333505045
Miriam Goessner5040
Tiril Eckhoff8080662820808018
Justine Braisaz808066255/4255/470
Anais Chevalier10010010010010089
Celia Aymonier10010089
Franziska Hildebrand1001001003333909089
Mari Laukkanen100100323/4323/489
Anastasia Kuzmina10012510010094
Franziska Preuss100125281610010094
Irina Starykh10012510010094
Lisa Vittozi10015094
Marte Olsbu10015015012512594
Weronika Nowakowska150100
Lisa Theresa Hauser150175175
Anais Bescond1001508015010020020094
Maren Hammerschmidt10020010017517594
Daria Virolaynen150100200200
Denise Herrmann200200
Galina Vishnevskaya200200
Karin Oberhofer4040200200
Synnoeve Solemdal200200
Yuliia Dzhima200200
Eva Puskarcikova10025010010010094
Juliya Dzhyma10025010020094
Selina Gasparin10025015020020094
Susan Dunklee10012510025010010010094
Tatyana Akimova10025015012512594
Vanessa Hinz10025010025010015015094
Veronika Vitkova100250100151615015094
Olga Podchufarova100250250
Valj Semerenko2220250250
Ekaterina Glazyrina250200350350
Krystyna Guzik350350
Jana Gerekova400400
Manika Hojnisz400400
Nadezhda Skardino150200400400
Each-way terms2
1/3
3
1/4