Try our beta site

£420 OF FREE BETS!FROM

CLAIM NOW

Close

Site Settings

League 2 - Top Goalscorer Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Each-way terms:4
1/4
4
1/4
        4
1/4
4
1/4
  4
1/4
           
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Barry Corr65557511/2
Matt Tubbs108888109
Paul McCallum10101010101011
Craig Mackail-Smith14101010101214
Kemar Roofe12141210111212
Jabo Ibehre16121214141016
Marc Richards14141412161612
Reuben Reid14201414142016
Adebayo Akinfenwa25252022202525
Danny Hylton16181214122518
Gary Roberts251614202514
Jay Simpson16182520202018
John Akinde20252018202520
Gregg Wylde33
Jake Jervis33202020202033
Jamie Cureton25222222253325
Lyle Taylor33332033203333
Tom Nichols20222022253322
Brett Williams40333333333340
Gareth Evans40
Gary Thompson28402833333328
Gwion Edwards40
Izale McLeod16251622403316
Jon Stead
33252533403333
Kyle Bennett402040
Robert Taylor40
Aaron Holloway40505050
Adam Campbell50405050
Alex Rodman50
Ben Kennedy50
Charlie Wyke50405040333350
Graham Burke505040
Ivan Toney4050
Jayden Stockley5050405040
Kudus Oyenuga50
Matt Taylor33334040503333
Matthew Green40252533504040
Paul Benson33334050
Scott Boden50252540502550
Craig Westcarr50252533333355
Paul Hayes50404050405055
Alex Nicholls6650506666
Billy Paynter66252528403366
Ellis Harrison50665050505050
Jake Hyde66505050506666
Jordan Slew664040666666
Nathan Blissett66
Patrick Hoban66
Reece Thompson66
Ronan Murray666666
Scott Fenwick66664066
Shaun Miller66
Tom Barkhuizen666650665066
Tom Elliot66
Will Hoskins66
Josh McQuoid66254050504070
Lenell John-Lewis66666666666670
Ryan Taylor664040405070
Ben Tomlinson405080
Billy Kee80333350506680
Jermaine Easter80664040405080
Jimmy Spencer665050806666
Kevin Ellison6666806666
Rhys Oates6680
Ade Yusuff50100100
Adi Yussuf100100
Ashley Chambers80100
Chris Beardsley665066100
Danny Carr665050100100
Filip Valencic808080100
Gavin Tomlin50100
Jamie Burrows100100100
Kevin Lisbie10050666666100100
Luke Rooney100
Matt Harold50100
Matt Harrold100
Michael Gash5050100
Paul Mullin665080806610070
Ryan Bird503325502525100
Ryan Brunt1003380408066100
Shaun Batt6666661006670
Shaun Jeffers1008050100
Steven Rigg100
Terry Gornell80808010080
Tom Elliott8066100506680
Tyler Harvey100
Vadaine Oliver50805050100
Adam Morgan100100100100110
Jack Marriott100668080100110
Matt McClure10066100505050110
Deane Smalley50150
Derek Asamoah10010066100150
Ollie Palmer50505050150
Adam McGurk15040406680100160
Emile Sinclair1501006666150160
Rakish Bingham2004080506666225
Shamir Fenelon200100100150225
Each-way terms:4
1/4
4
1/4
4
1/4
4
1/4
4
1/4
   

Stats & Information

Most Popular Bets

Casino Bonuses
Recommended Free Bets | £420
in-play
Bet Basket Multiples
Bet Log
Help

An error occured