Brazilian Serie A

Monday 23rd November 2020

HomeDrawAway
23:00

Sport Club do Recife

Atletico Goianiense

21/10

33/16

8/5

Brazilian Serie B

Monday 23rd November 2020

HomeDrawAway
23:00

Botafogo

Avai

7/5

37/19

23/10

Brazilian Serie C

Monday 23rd November 2020

HomeDrawAway
23:00

Botafogo

Remo

11/10

21/10

29/10

Brazilian Serie D

Monday 23rd November 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Bare Esporte Clube

River Atletico Clube

100/1

12/1

1/25

Chilean Primera Division

Monday 23rd November 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Univ Conce

Huachipato

15/8

40/17

17/10

Ecuadorian Other

Monday 23rd November 2020

HomeDrawAway
23:00

Dep Macara

LDU Portoviejo

4/9

13/4

13/2

Portuguese Cup

Monday 23rd November 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Sacavenense

Sporting

500/1

1000/1

0/1

Uruguay Clausura

Monday 23rd November 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Cerro Largo

Liverpool

13/4

9/10

27/10

23:15

Montevideo Wanderers

Club Atletico Progreso

6/4

11/5

37/19

Champions League

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

FK Krasnodar

Sevilla

wlwwwllllw

9/2

10/3

13/19

17:55TV

Rennes

Chelsea

wwwwwlwlll

24/5

7/2

8/13

20:00TV

Borussia Dortmund

Club Brugge

wwwlwddlww

3/10

11/2

11/1

20:00TV

Dynamo Kiev

Barcelona

wdwwldwllw

4/1

16/5

14/19

20:00TV

Juventus

Ferencvaros

lwwdwddlww

1/8

10/1

28/1

20:00

Lazio

Zenit St Petersburg

dwddwlwdwd

4/6

17/5

49/11

20:00

Man Utd

Istanbul Basaksehir

wllwwlwwwl

2/7

11/2

12/1

20:00TV

PSG

RB Leipzig

wwlwlllwwd

5/8

61/16

9/2

English Championship

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Luton

Birmingham

wwllddlwdd

15/8

11/5

9/5

19:00

QPR

Rotherham

lwwldwllwl

5/4

5/2

5/2

19:00

Stoke

Norwich

dwdwwlwlww

13/6

40/17

16/11

19:00

Wycombe

Huddersfield

lwldldwwld

40/17

5/2

24/19

19:45

Barnsley

Brentford

dwdddwwlww

13/5

5/2

22/19

19:45

Preston

Blackburn

llwlwlldwd

28/17

12/5

9/5

20:00

Bournemouth

Nottingham Forest

wdlwwdlwwl

4/5

11/4

4/1

English League 1

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Gillingham

AFC Wimbledon

lwwdddwddw

8/5

12/5

15/8

19:00

Accrington

Crewe

wlwwllwwwd

9/5

27/11

8/5

19:00

Burton

Charlton

wwlwddldll

14/5

28/11

11/10

19:00

Doncaster

Blackpool

wdwldwwwww

27/20

27/11

23/10

19:00

Ipswich

Hull

wwwwwwlllw

21/10

5/2

11/8

19:00

MK Dons

Shrewsbury

ddlwldwwdl

19/20

13/5

17/5

19:00

Peterborough United

Plymouth

wwdllwwwdl

6/7

3/1

16/5

19:00

Portsmouth

Oxford

wwldwwlwlw

22/23

11/4

3/1

19:00

Rochdale

Northampton

dlllldlldw

7/5

13/5

23/12

19:00

Swindon

Lincoln

llwddlwdlw

9/4

13/5

5/4

19:00

Wigan

Bristol Rovers

lwlwlllldl

9/5

12/5

28/17

English League Two

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Barrow

Oldham

wllddwwwlw

5/4

13/5

23/10

19:00

Cheltenham

Cambridge

lwwwwlwldd

6/5

5/2

12/5

19:00

Crawley

Grimsby

lwwdlwllll

15/13

5/2

13/5

19:00

Exeter

Colchester

dwdwlwlwwd

21/20

13/5

3/1

19:00

Leyton Orient

Bradford

llllwwwldl

16/11

28/11

37/19

19:00

Mansfield

Harrogate

dwwwdlwldl

17/11

12/5

15/8

19:00

Mansfield

Harrogate Town

dwwwdlwldl

6/4

27/11

19/10

19:00

Newport

Walsall

13/16

13/5

15/4

19:00

Salford City

Morecambe

lwwlwdwdwd

13/18

31/10

4/1

19:00

Salford

Morecambe

8/11

3/1

4/1

19:00

Scunthorpe

Bolton

dlwwwllwwd

39/19

5/2

7/5

19:00

Southend

Forest Green

wllldlldlw

25/4

7/2

1/2

19:00

Stevenage

Port Vale

lwlllldddl

23/10

23/10

7/5

19:00

Tranmere

Carlisle

wdlwwwwdww

15/8

12/5

17/11

19:45

Newport County

Walsall

wlwlwwllll

13/15

14/5

18/5

Coppa Italia

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Spal

Monza

wdwwwldwwd

16/11

40/17

2/1

Scottish Premiership

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Hibernian

St Johnstone

wllwddwdwd

5/4

13/5

12/5

Scottish Championship

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Hearts

Alloa

wwwwllldwl

3/16

13/2

18/1

Scottish League 1

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Dumbarton

Falkirk

dwdwwwllll

11/2

19/5

8/15

English Conference National

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Altrincham

Bromley

llwddlllww

9/4

12/5

11/8

19:00

Barnet

Hartlepool

dlllwdwlll

13/5

11/4

21/20

19:00

Wrexham

Sutton Utd

lldwwlwwdd

6/4

5/2

7/4

AFC Champions League

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
10:00

Beijing Guoan

Melbourne Victory

5/11

15/4

6/1

10:00

FC Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua

1/2

10/3

29/4

13:00

FC Seoul

Chiangrai Utd

8/11

14/5

4/1

13:00

Perth Glory

Ulsan Hyundai

31/4

15/4

3/8

Austria Lower League

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Kapfenberg

Austria Lustenau

39/19

45/17

6/5

Austrian Cup

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:25

Sturm Graz

FC Wacker Tirol

1/2

19/5

19/4

Belgian Pro League

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:45

Waasland Beveren

Oostende

wwlldldldl

16/5

16/5

11/13

Brazilian Serie B

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:30

Parana

Guarani

15/13

21/10

37/13

22:15

AD Confianca

Cuiaba

13/10

21/10

23/10

22:15

CSA

Operario

21/20

11/5

3/1

22:15

Ponte Preta

Oeste

10/21

41/13

25/4

Chilean Primera Division

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
00:30

Union Espanola

O Higgins

5/6

14/5

3/1

Copa Libertadores

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
22:15

River Plate

11/10

12/5

 
22:15

Atletico Paranaense

River Plate

12/5

23/10

6/5

22:15

LDU de Quito

Santos

11/17

3/1

19/4

Copa Sudamericana

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
22:15

Bahia

Union Santa Fe

9/10

23/10

7/2

Croatian 1 HNL

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Hajduk Split

14/5

12/5

24/23

English Conference North

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Gateshead

Gloucester City

dwdwwllwdw

8/5

14/5

25/18

19:45

Darlington

Bradford AFC

wwlwwdwdll

7/12

16/5

4/1

19:45

Farsley Celtic

Chester

wlwlddwdld

39/19

27/11

15/13

19:45

Kettering

Guiseley

lwlllwldll

7/5

12/5

15/8

19:45

Kidderminster

Alfreton

wwdwdllwll

1/1

14/5

5/2

19:45

Leamington

AFC Fylde

wdlwllddww

13/5

14/5

13/15

English Conference South

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Bath City

Dulwich

wlllldlldd

11/12

11/4

29/11

19:45

Dorking

Oxford City

lwwdwlwldd

21/20

5/2

13/5

19:45

Tonbridge Angels

Braintree Town

lwldwllllw

4/5

3/1

16/5

French Ligue 2

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Grenoble

Nancy

24/23

9/4

10/3

French National League

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Cholet SO

FC Bastia Borgo

16/11

19/10

37/19

17:00

Villefranche Beaujolais

Sete

13/10

19/10

23/10

German 3rd Liga

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Mannheim

Duisburg

5/6

29/10

16/5

18:00

SC Verl

1860 Munich

9/5

13/5

16/11

18:00

Turkgucu Munchen

Saarbrucken

8/5

12/5

6/4

18:00

Uerdingen

Halle

7/5

40/17

15/8

18:00

Wehen

Meppen

4/7

18/5

5/1

Indian Super League

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Jamshedpur FC

Chennaiyin FC

12/5

45/17

15/13

Israeli Premier League

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Hapoel Haifa

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

6/4

9/4

28/15

17:00

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Tel Aviv

27/20

21/10

12/5

18:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Haifa

27/4

3/1

10/21

Israeli Toto Cup

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Hapoel Bueine

SC Haifa Robi Shapira

8/5

11/5

7/5

11:45

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

13/18

12/5

16/5

Kuwaiti Premier League

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Al Naser SC

Al Fahaheel SC

6/19

4/1

13/2

15:30

Al Salibikhaet SC

Al Arabi SC

9/1

9/2

2/7

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:45

PSV Youth

Utrecht Youth

13/8

29/10

6/4

Northern Ireland Premiership

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Cliftonville

Ballymena

lwwllllllw

1/2

15/4

11/2

19:45TV

Linfield

Glentoran

wwwwwlldld

8/13

13/4

4/1

Norwegian Eliteserien

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Rosenborg

SK Brann

5/11

15/4

13/2

Peruvian Primera Division

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Binacional

Atletico Grau

21/20

12/5

23/10

20:30

Cusco FC

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

13/5

23/10

21/20

Polish Ekstraklasa

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Zaglebie Lubin

5/2

31/11

17/16

Saudi

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:50

Al Taawon Buraidah

Al Wahda

6/5

9/4

21/10

16:30

Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Fateh SC

10/11

12/5

11/4

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Koper

NK Bravo

11/10

21/10

11/5

17:00

Gorica

Mura

13/4

13/5

13/15

South African Premier League

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Moroka Swallows

Kaizer Chiefs

9/4

21/10

6/4

Spanish Segunda Division

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Castellon

Alcorcon

8/5

19/10

36/13

18:00

Girona

Malaga

1/1

11/5

18/5

20:30

Lugo

Oviedo

2/1

19/10

30/17

Swiss Challenge League

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Chiasso

Xamax

21/10

11/4

15/13

18:00

Winterthur

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

1/1

12/5

21/10

US Major League

Tuesday 24th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
23:00

Toronto FC

Nashville SC

wllwlwdlww

6/5

12/5

13/5