English Premier League

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Burnley

Leeds

wddlwllwlw

12/5

14/5

5/4

15:00

Southampton

Fulham

lldlwlldll

17/16

27/10

29/10

20:00

Brighton

West Ham

wllwlddlwl

17/8

13/5

13/9

English FA Cup

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:15TV

Chelsea

Leicester

dwwwlwwdlw

39/40

27/10

4/1

German Bundesliga

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30TV

Augsburg

Werder Bremen

ldllllllld

32/19

23/10

39/19

14:30

Bayer Leverkusen

Union Berlin

dwlwddwlwl

19/20

14/5

16/5

14:30

Bielefeld

Hoffenheim

ddwdwwdwld

17/10

14/5

48/29

14:30

Borussia Monchengladbach

VfB Stuttgart

dwlwlllllw

5/8

15/4

22/5

14:30

Freiburg

Bayern Munich

wwwlwlwdlw

9/1

26/5

6/17

14:30TV

Hertha Berlin

FC Koln

ddwdwllwwl

17/10

27/11

15/8

14:30TV

Schalke 04

Eintracht Frankfurt

wlwldwllll

14/1

33/5

4/17

Italian Serie A

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Genoa

Atalanta

dwdwwdwllw

16/1

32/5

4/17

14:00

Spezia

Torino

dlwdldldld

12/5

28/13

14/9

17:00

Juventus

Inter Milan

wdwlwdwwww

23/18

14/5

23/10

19:45

Roma

Lazio

lwwlwllwwl

11/5

37/13

25/19

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Boavista

Portimonense

llddllddll

19/13

23/10

9/4

15:30

Farense

Tondela

wdddlwdldl

33/50

16/5

23/5

18:00

Benfica

Sporting Lisbon

wwwdwdwwww

66/67

13/5

33/10

20:30

Rio Ave

Porto

wdwdwlddll

13/2

7/2

18/35

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Hibernian

Celtic

wldlwwdlww

23/5

31/10

7/10

12:30

Rangers

Aberdeen

wddwwddlwl

1/3

26/5

25/2

12:30

St Johnstone

Livingston

ddwwlldlll

10/9

40/17

33/10

19:45

Dundee

Raith Rovers

ddwwwlldwl

19/20

27/10

29/10

English Conference National

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Aldershot

Hartlepool

wwwlldwllw

14/5

13/5

22/23

15:00

Boreham Wood

Wrexham

ldlwwwdwdw

18/11

12/5

19/10

15:00

Chesterfield

Wealdstone

wllwwlllll

1/6

7/1

16/1

15:00

Dagenham & Redbridge

Halifax

wwwwdlwlwl

11/8

13/5

23/10

15:00

Eastleigh

Barnet

lwwwlwllwl

11/17

7/2

23/5

15:00

Maidenhead Utd

Sutton Utd

wwlwwlddwl

37/10

3/1

11/13

15:00

Notts County

Bromley

ldwwwwlwdw

19/17

5/2

45/17

15:00

Solihull Moors

Woking

wllwwlllll

2/5

17/4

9/1

15:00

Weymouth

Altrincham

wwlllllldl

5/4

13/5

23/10

15:00

Yeovil

Kings Lynn Town

wwllllldll

5/11

17/4

7/1

Australian A-League

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
05:35

Western United FC

Sydney FC

18/5

16/5

4/5

10:10TV

Newcastle Jets

Central Coast Mariners

23/12

27/10

6/4

Austrian Bundesliga

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Altach

Ried

11/9

11/4

12/5

16:00

Austria Vienna

St Polten

3/4

16/5

18/5

16:00

Hartberg

FC Flyeralarm Admira

15/16

45/17

16/5

Belgian Pro League

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Anderlecht

Genk

wwdddwlwwd

1/1

3/1

37/13

Bulgarian League A

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Ludogorets Razgrad

Arda Kardzhali

1/2

7/2

6/1

18:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

CSKA Sofia

16/11

11/5

21/10

Chinese Super League

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Qingdao FC

Chongqing Liangjiang

28/15

23/10

26/19

Croatian 1 HNL

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Istra 1961

Slaven Belupo

6/4

12/5

15/8

18:05

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Osijek

10/3

12/5

10/11

Czech Druha Liga

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

FK Blansko

Slavoj Vysehrad

8/15

10/3

9/2

16:00

Trinec

SK Prostejov

17/10

9/4

6/4

Czech Synot Liga

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Opava

Sigma Olomouc

11/5

5/2

27/20

16:00

FK Pribram

Jablonec

13/2

39/10

1/2

16:00

Ostrava

Zlin

11/17

3/1

5/1

18:30

Slovacko

Bohemians

3/4

11/4

4/1

Danish Division 1

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Silkeborg

HB Koge

1/5

59/10

16/1

13:00

Hvidovre

Vendsyssel FF

13/10

13/5

17/8

14:00

Esbjerg fB

Viborg

3/1

11/4

19/20

Finnish Veikkausliiga

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AC Oulu

SJK

10/3

12/5

1/1

15:00

HIFK

FC Ilves

lwwwldlwwd

19/10

11/5

8/5

French Ligue 2

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Caen

Clermont Foot

23/10

5/2

7/5

19:00

Chateauroux

Ajaccio

9/4

23/10

13/9

19:00

Dunkerque

Toulouse

6/5

11/5

16/5

19:00

Grenoble

Rodez

5/8

14/5

61/10

19:00

Le Havre

Troyes

34/5

31/10

5/9

19:00

Nancy

Amiens

8/7

40/17

31/10

19:00

Niort

Guingamp

17/11

17/8

28/11

19:00

Paris FC

Chambly Thelle FC

4/7

16/5

32/5

19:00

Pau

Valenciennes

11/14

56/19

4/1

19:00

Sochaux

Auxerre

7/2

28/11

1/1

German 3rd Liga

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Duisburg

Ingolstadt

10/3

14/5

4/5

13:00

FC Viktoria Koln

Kaiserslautern

11/5

14/5

15/13

13:00

SC Verl

Mannheim

1/1

14/5

12/5

13:00

Uerdingen

Magdeburg

15/8

12/5

7/5

13:00

Unterhaching

Hansa Rostock

24/5

13/4

8/15

Greek Super League

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Apollon Smirnis

Lamia

5/4

12/5

5/2

17:30

Atromitos Athinon

Volos NFC

21/20

12/5

3/1

17:30

Larisa

Giannina

13/8

11/5

9/5

17:30

OFI Crete

Panetolikos

4/7

3/1

6/1

Icelandic 1 Deild

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Throttur R

IF Vestri

3/1

3/1

3/4

Irish First Division

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Cobh Ramblers

Shelbourne

dwwwwlwdll

23/5

37/13

13/19

Irish Premier Division

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Longford

Bohemians

llldwdlldd

41/10

3/1

14/19

18:00

Shamrock

Derry

wwwwwdwwld

2/5

4/1

19/2

18:00

Sligo Rovers

Waterford U

wlddwlwlll

1/11

14/1

40/1

Israeli Premier League

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

13/10

28/13

21/10

18:30

Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Hadera

13/10

2/1

21/10

18:30

Bnei Sachnin

Hapoel Tel Aviv

7/5

23/10

17/10

18:30

Hapoel Kfar Saba

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

6/4

23/10

17/10

Norwegian Division One

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Aalesund

Bryne

4/9

39/11

7/1

17:00

Asane

Fredrikstad

17/10

13/5

17/11

17:00

FK Jerv

KFUM

11/10

11/4

9/4

17:00

Ham-Kam

Stjordals/Blink

14/19

38/11

10/3

17:00

Ranheim

Grorud

3/8

9/2

13/2

17:00

Sogndal

Ull Kisa

5/11

50/13

11/2

17:00

Team Strommen

Raufoss

17/10

11/4

17/11

19:00

Sandnes

Start

19/10

13/5

27/20

Polish 1st Liga

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:40

Miedz Legnica

GKS Tychy 71

19/13

9/4

2/1

15:00

Gornik Leczna

Odra Opole

21/20

40/17

3/1

16:00

Chrobry Glogow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

17/10

12/5

13/8

16:00

GKS Jastrzebie

Stomil Olsztyn

13/10

5/2

9/4

16:00

Korona Kielce

Belchatow

15/13

5/2

5/2

Portuguese Liga Honra

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Chaves

Leixoes

10/11

23/10

39/10

15:00

Vilafranquense

Cova de Piedade

30/17

2/1

23/12

16:00

CD Mafra

FC Arouca

4/1

9/4

8/9

Romanian Liga I

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

CSM Politehnica Iasi

AFC Hermannstadt

28/13

40/17

25/19

14:30

Astra Giurgiu

SC FC Voluntari SA

22/19

28/13

27/10

19:30

Universitatea Craiova

CFR Cluj

45/17

21/10

11/8

20:00

ACS Sepsi

Steaua Bucharest

12/5

21/10

5/4

Spanish Segunda Division

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Castellon

Ponferradina

21/17

29/13

11/4

17:30

Lugo

Mirandes

22/23

12/5

18/5

20:00

Almeria

Albacete

33/50

29/10

11/2

20:00

Las Palmas

Real Zaragoza

45/23

45/23

2/1

Swedish Superettan

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Akropolis IF

Orgryte

39/29

23/10

9/4

14:00

GIF Sundsvall

Vasalund/Essinge

8/11

3/1

43/10

14:00

IK Brage

Norrby

31/21

12/5

23/12

16:00

Helsingborg

Osters IF

1/1

28/11

29/10

Swiss Super League

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:30

Basel

FC Zurich

16/19

11/4

16/5

19:30

FC Vaduz

Servette

35/19

12/5

32/21

19:30

Lugano

FC Sion

19/13

12/5

2/1

19:30

St Gallen

Lausanne

21/20

13/5

5/2

19:30

Young Boys

Luzern

5/9

17/5

5/1

Turkish 3 Lig

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Aksarayspor

Bursa Yildirim Spor

11/10

21/10

11/5

14:00

Yesilyurt Belediyespor

Bucaspor

7/5

2/1

7/4

18:30

Fethiyespor

Iskenderun FK

11/10

21/10

11/5

18:30

Isparta Davrazspor

Erokspor

21/10

2/1

6/5

Turkish Super Lig

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Ankaragucu

Alanyaspor

59/29

56/19

25/19

16:00

Antalyaspor

Konyaspor

27/11

13/5

23/18

16:00

Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul

Denizlispor

3/11

6/1

12/1

16:00

Hatayspor

Gaziantep FK

7/19

9/2

7/1

16:00

Rizespor

Basaksehir

23/10

13/5

13/10

16:00

Sivasspor

Kasimpasa

7/10

3/1

23/5

18:30

Galatasaray

Malatyaspor

1/7

21/2

23/1

18:30

Goztepe

Besiktas

43/5

27/5

4/11

18:30

Kayserispor

Fenerbahce

47/10

7/2

8/13

18:30

Trabzonspor

Genclerbirligi

10/11

18/5

11/4

US Major League

Saturday 15th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

New York City FC

Toronto FC

llwwdlldlw

8/13

16/5

9/2

20:30TV

LA Galaxy

Austin FC

lwwlwlwwl

6/5

3/1

15/7

English Premier League

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Crystal Palace

Aston Villa

ldwldlllwl

21/10

45/17

7/5

14:05

Tottenham

Wolves

dwlwlwwldw

4/7

7/2

29/5

16:30TV

West Brom

Liverpool

dddwwwlddl

14/1

33/5

4/17

19:00TV

Everton

Sheffield Utd

dwlwdllwll

5/12

4/1

43/5

French Ligue 1

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Bordeaux

Lens

wdwlllllwl

13/5

45/17

13/11

20:00

Dijon

Nantes

llwwwlwlll

41/5

39/10

3/7

20:00TV

Lille

St Etienne

wdwwwwllww

2/5

4/1

9/1

20:00

Lorient

Metz

llwwlldlwl

7/11

16/5

27/5

20:00

Marseille

Angers

dwwdlllllw

1/2

7/2

7/1

20:00TV

Monaco

Rennes

wwlwwwwwld

8/11

3/1

21/5

20:00

Montpellier

Brest

wllwdddwll

7/5

86/29

19/10

20:00

Nice

Strasbourg

ldldldlwlw

13/5

45/17

19/17

20:00

Nimes

Lyon

wllwwddldw

39/5

9/2

7/17

20:00TV

PSG

Reims

lwlddddldl

2/17

19/2

26/1

German Bundesliga

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00TV

Mainz 05

Borussia Dortmund

wwwwwwwwdd

6/1

21/5

10/21

19:30TV

RB Leipzig

Wolfsburg

lwwllllwlw

24/19

13/5

27/11

Italian Serie A

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Fiorentina

Napoli

wwdwwwddwd

29/5

39/10

1/2

14:00

Benevento

Crotone

dlllllwllw

8/15

39/10

6/1

14:00

Udinese

Sampdoria

lwldlwlwld

6/4

13/5

45/23

17:00TV

Parma

Sassuolo

wwdwllllll

27/5

15/4

4/7

19:45

AC Milan

Cagliari

llwwwwwdwd

5/11

41/10

15/2

Portuguese Super Liga

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Famalicao

CD Nacional Funchal

wdlwwlwldl

7/8

14/5

7/2

17:00

Belenenses

Santa Clara

dldlwdwlww

21/10

21/10

32/21

20:00

Maritimo

Guimaraes

llwdlwwwld

15/8

28/13

17/10

Spanish La Liga Primera

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Alaves

Granada

wdldwlwlll

13/14

11/4

7/2

17:30TV

Athletic Bilbao

Real Madrid

dwldwwdwdl

5/1

7/2

11/18

17:30

Atletico Madrid

Osasuna

wlwdwwlldw

5/19

23/4

33/2

17:30

Barcelona

Celta Vigo

wlwddlwwww

5/19

33/5

23/2

17:30

Cadiz

Elche

dwlllldwwl

12/5

11/5

7/5

17:30

Getafe

Levante

lwlllllldd

33/50

31/10

27/5

17:30

Real Betis

SD Huesca

dddwdllwlw

11/12

37/13

17/5

17:30

Real Sociedad

Valladolid

wwlwldddll

4/6

37/13

27/5

17:30

Valencia

Eibar

llwwdldlwl

19/10

5/2

17/11

17:30

Villarreal

Sevilla

wwdlwwwldw

31/21

13/5

2/1

Scottish Premiership

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Hamilton

Kilmarnock

wwdldlllwl

29/10

37/13

66/67

12:00

Motherwell

Ross County

dwdwdldlww

39/29

9/4

13/5

12:00

St Mirren

Dundee Utd

wdlldlwlld

27/20

12/5

23/10

Australian A-League

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
07:05

Melbourne City

Wellington Phoenix

10/21

50/13

6/1

09:10

Adelaide United

Brisbane Roar

11/8

45/17

19/10

11:15

Perth Glory

Western Sydney Wanderers

13/9

14/5

9/5

Austrian Bundesliga

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

LASK Linz

Salzburg

3/1

3/1

13/14

16:00

Sturm Graz

Rapid Vienna

11/5

68/23

6/5

16:00

WSG Swarovski Tirol

Wolfsberger AC

21/10

11/4

5/4

Belgian Pro League

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Club Brugge

Antwerp

lwdldwwldd

11/18

31/10

5/1

Bulgarian League A

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:15

Beroe

CSKA 1948 Sofia

8/13

5/2

27/5

Chinese Super League

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Shanghai Haigang

Dalian Pro

3/19

11/2

16/1

Croatian 1 HNL

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Varteks

Rijeka

4/1

14/5

7/9

16:05

Sibenik

Hajduk Split

19/5

5/2

13/16

18:10

HNK Gorica

Dinamo Zagreb

31/10

13/5

7/8

Czech Druha Liga

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim

MFK Chrudim

21/20

12/5

12/5

16:00

Varnsdorf

Hradec Kralove

23/10

5/2

11/10

Czech Synot Liga

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Pardubice

Plzen

10/3

13/5

9/10

14:00

Teplice

Ceske Budejovice

6/4

12/5

19/10

16:00

M Boleslav

Sparta Prague

7/2

33/10

7/10

18:30

Slavia Prague

MFK Karvina

1/6

7/1

18/1

Danish Division 1

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Skive

Fremad Amager

16/13

13/5

23/10

14:00

FC Helsingor

Fredericia

13/10

13/5

2/1

Danish Superligaen

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

FC Midtjylland

Randers FC

2/7

24/5

12/1

13:00

AaB

AC Horsens

8/15

39/11

11/2

15:00

FC Copenhagen

Brondby

13/11

13/5

5/2

17:00

AGF

FC Nordsjaelland

11/13

3/1

3/1

Dutch Eredivisie

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

AZ Alkmaar

Heracles

wlwwdwlwdd

11/21

15/4

24/5

13:30

Feyenoord

Waalwijk

wdlldllldw

6/13

4/1

23/4

13:30

Heerenveen

Sparta Rotterdam

lwwwdwlddl

24/13

45/17

11/8

13:30

Twente

Den Haag

llldldlwwl

4/6

57/17

17/4

13:30

Utrecht

PSV

wwdwwdwwdd

12/5

3/1

17/16

13:30

Venlo

Emmen

wwllwllldl

15/4

7/2

14/19

13:30

Vitesse

Ajax

dwwwwddwld

23/5

15/4

7/12

13:30

Willem II

Fort Sittard

lwllwlwwld

9/11

10/3

16/5

13:30

Zwolle

Groningen

wwllllllwd

14/9

13/5

7/4

German 3rd Liga

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Halle

Wehen

8/5

11/4

32/21

13:00

1860 Munich

Bayern Munich II

8/13

16/5

4/1

13:00

Dynamo Dresden

Turkgucu Munchen

4/11

15/4

13/2

German Bundesliga 2

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Braunschweig

Wurzburger Kickers

7/10

31/10

4/1

14:30

Darmstadt

Heidenheim

7/4

11/4

53/35

14:30

FC Nurnberg

Bochum

11/4

56/19

28/29

14:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Aue

11/18

17/5

19/4

14:30

Karlsruhe

Holstein Kiel

23/10

14/5

6/5

14:30

Osnabruck

Hamburg

22/5

33/10

4/6

14:30

Paderborn

Gr Furth

45/19

31/10

13/12

14:30

Sandhausen

Regensburg

13/11

45/17

27/11

14:30

St Pauli

Hannover

21/20

31/10

5/2

Greek Super League

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

AEK Athens

Aris Salonica

7/5

12/5

5/2

17:30

PAOK Saloniki

Asteras Tripolis

3/8

17/4

77/10

17:30

Panathinaikos

Olympiakos

17/4

13/5

13/15

Icelandic Urvalsdeild

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:15

Leiknir R

Fylkir

9/4

13/5

1/1

Norwegian Eliteserien

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Sarpsborg

Haugesund

7/5

27/11

2/1

14:00

Valerenga

Kristiansund BK

2/5

18/5

8/1

14:00

Viking FK

Tromso

4/5

58/19

7/2

17:00

Bodo Glimt

Rosenborg

7/5

5/2

37/19

17:00

Sandefjord

Mjondalen

17/11

23/10

15/8

17:00

Stromsgodset

Lillestrom

9/5

12/5

6/4

19:00

Molde

SK Brann

3/8

9/2

7/1

Polish 1st Liga

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:40

Widzew Lodz

Termalica BB Nieciecza

12/5

40/17

11/9

18:10

Radomiak Radom

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

3/4

27/10

4/1

18:30

MKS Puszcza Niepolomice

LKS Lodz

7/2

23/10

28/29

Polish Ekstraklasa

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Cracovia Krakow

Warta Poznan

13/10

21/10

45/17

16:30

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Lechia Gdansk

14/5

8/3

11/10

16:30

Lech Poznan

Gornik Zabrze

3/4

20/7

15/4

16:30

Legia Warsaw

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

1/2

7/2

6/1

16:30

Piast Gliwice

Wisla Krakow

5/12

4/1

15/2

16:30

Pogon Szczecin

Rakow

19/13

40/17

2/1

16:30

Slask Wroclaw

Stal Mielec

18/11

9/4

19/10

16:30

Wisla Plock

Zaglebie Lubin

19/12

23/10

19/10

Portuguese Liga Honra

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:15

Sp Covilha

Estoril

21/10

11/5

6/4

14:00

Penafiel

Vizela

22/5

12/5

16/19

15:00

Casa Pia

Varzim

17/11

11/5

19/10

15:00

FC Porto B

Feirense

16/11

40/17

23/12

16:30

Academica

Benfica B

10/11

5/2

16/5

Romanian Liga I

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

UT Arad

Gaz Metan Medias

7/5

19/10

23/10

14:30

FC Arges Pitesti

Dynamo Bucharest

15/8

21/10

37/19

Russian Premier League

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Dinamo Moscow

CSKA Moscow

21/10

27/11

26/19

12:00

FC Ufa

Arsenal Tula

13/10

21/10

37/13

12:00

FK Tambov

Zenit St Petersburg

40/1

11/1

2/17

12:00

Khimki

PFC Sochi

23/5

3/1

8/13

12:00

Lokomotiv Moscow

Ural

1/3

4/1

17/2

12:00

Rostov

FK Krasnodar

28/17

13/5

13/8

12:00

Rubin Kazan

Rotor Volgograd

4/11

9/2

9/1

12:00

Terek Grozny

Spartak Moscow

16/5

11/4

13/14

Spanish Segunda Division

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Sabadell

Tenerife

17/12

33/16

44/19

15:00

Fuenlabrada

Rayo Vallecano

13/5

2/1

10/7

19:45

Mallorca

Alcorcon

13/18

31/14

108/17

20:30

Leganes

UD Logrones

4/6

28/11

11/2

Swedish Allsvenskan

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Hammarby

Djurgaarden

11/5

14/5

11/9

Swedish Superettan

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

AFC Eskilstuna

Jonkoping S

21/10

9/4

11/8

US Major League

Sunday 16th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
00:00

Atlanta United

CF Montreal

ldwldwddlw

8/11

16/5

18/5

00:30

Philadelphia Union

New York Red Bulls

dllwdlllww

42/41

14/5

14/5

01:00

Minnesota United

FC Dallas

llllwldlwd

6/5

11/4

11/5

02:00

Colorado Rapids

Houston Dynamo

ldlwwwlddw

6/7

31/10

3/1

02:30

Real Salt Lake

Nashville SC

llwwlldddw

6/4

23/10

23/12

03:00

San Jose Earthquakes

Portland Timbers

lwwwldlwll

5/4

11/4

21/10

19:00

Sporting Kansas City

Vancouver Whitecaps

wdlwlwdlwl

3/7

17/4

13/2

21:00

FC Cincinnati

Inter Miami CF

lwddllldll

11/4

14/5

68/67

23:00

New England Revolution

Columbus Crew

dwwldwddwl

39/40

14/5

29/10