0

Football Betting Odds

Wednesday 17th January 2018

French Ligue 1 Matches

Home

Draw

Away

18:00

Amiens

Montpellier

lllll20/7

33/16

dlwdd23/17

18:00TV

Guingamp

Lyon

wdwww45/17

34/13

wwwwd15/13

18:00

Lille

Rennes

lldww5/4

20/9

dllll31/11

18:00

Metz

St Etienne

dwwwd6/4

12/5

lllww24/11

18:00

Toulouse

Nantes

wllwl30/17

33/16

lwwwl83/41

19:00

Angers

Troyes

dlwld1/1

12/5

lwlwl18/5

20:00TV

Paris Saint-Germain

Dijon

wwwww1/12

16/1

lwlld50/1

English FA Cup Matches

19:45TV

Chelsea

Norwich

wdddd3/10

21/4

wdwdw14/1

19:45

Swansea

Wolves

lwldd13/8

16/7

dwwdd2/1

19:45

Wigan

Bournemouth

ddwdd8/5

23/9

dwddw2/1

Copa Del Rey Matches

18:00

Atletico Madrid

Sevilla

wwwww6/11

10/3

lwlwl13/2

18:00

Valencia

Alaves

ldwww4/11

22/5

wwlww11/1

20:00

Espanyol

Barcelona

wlwwd10/1

9/2

wdwww1/3

African Nations Championship

16:30

Morocco

Guinea A

5/18

10/3

9/1

19:30

Sudan A

Mauritania A

4/5

11/5

7/2

Club Friendly Matches

IN PLAY

Rubin Peskovka

FC Muzychi

28/1

9/2

3/16

IN PLAY

South Melbourne

Port Melbourne

1/41

12/1

100/1

IN PLAY

Sparta Prague U19

Ceske Budejovice U19

9/2

1/7

14/1

IN PLAY

Cherno More Varna

Chernomorets Balchik

1/6

5/1

15/1

IN PLAY

Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More Varna

500/1

100/1

1/8

IN PLAY

Dolgoprudny

Kaluga

1/41

25/1

100/1

IN PLAY

FC Dolgoprudnyi

FC Kaluga

1/100

9/1

50/1

IN PLAY

FK Dolgoprudny

FK Kaluga

2/9

20/1

125/1

IN PLAY

Jihlava

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

23/13

23/17

4/1

IN PLAY

MFK Karvina

Trinec

11/10

16/5

7/1

IN PLAY

Usti nad Labem

Teplice

25/1

12/1

6/1

IN PLAY

Villarreal B

Wisla Krakow

15/8

13/5

11/10

IN PLAY

Soproni VSE

Haladas

200/1

100/1

1/25

IN PLAY

Arka Gdynia

Bytovia Bytow

40/17

18/5

21/20

IN PLAY

Beroe

Maritsa Plodiv

1/10

13/2

16/1

IN PLAY

Beroe

Maritsa Plovdiv

1/7

10/1

25/1

IN PLAY

Dunajska Streda

FK Senica

6/17

12/1

40/1

11:30

Stal Kamianske

Kolos Kovalyovka

14/5

13/5

4/5

12:00

FC Dnepragro Sinelnikovo

FC Maoldis Dnipro

25/18

7/2

11/10

12:00

FK Barsa Sumy

Yednist Plysky

5/2

13/5

4/5

12:00

FK Vitosha

Montana

7/6

13/5

24/11

12:00

Gornik Leczna

Stal Stalowa Wola

8/15

13/4

9/2

12:00

Zaglebie Lubin

Odra Opole

11/17

16/5

75/19

12:30

FK Qabala

FC Zurich

33/13

11/4

1/1

12:30

FK Spartak Subotica

Backa Palanka

4/11

41/10

13/2

12:30

FK Spartak Subotica

FK Backa Backa Palanka

1/3

9/2

13/2

12:30

Felda United FC

Sarawak

4/6

3/1

18/5

12:30

Spartak Subotica

FK Backa Palanka

4/11

9/2

25/4

12:45

Terengganu FA

Melaka

7/5

27/10

7/5

12:45

Terengganu FC

Melaka United

6/4

13/5

16/11

12:45

Terengganu

Melaka United

7/5

13/5

6/4

12:45

UKM FC

Incheon Korail

6/4

27/10

11/8

12:45

UKM

Daejeon Korail

19/12

49/18

7/5

13:00

Altach

Grasshoppers

12/7

11/4

17/12

13:00

Bayern Munich II

Unterhaching

21/10

11/4

11/10

13:00

Brondby

Fremad Amager

1/5

34/5

11/1

13:00

FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

Presov

15/8

56/19

22/19

13:00

Grasshoppers

Altach

23/17

27/10

17/10

13:00

Kedah

PKNP FC

14/19

56/19

16/5

13:00

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Gorica

10/11

11/4

14/5

13:00

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

HNK Gorica

10/11

13/5

13/5

13:00

Nurnberg

Dukla Prague

8/15

17/5

5/1

13:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Cracovia Krakow

5/2

45/17

24/23

13:30

1860 Munich

FC Wacker Tirol

1/1

11/4

25/9

13:30

ASD Trastevere

Reggiana

6/1

5/1

1/4

13:30

Ried

Pribram

11/13

16/5

77/19

14:00

Braunschweig

Cottbus

7/15

9/2

28/5

14:00

FK Karabakh

Kuban Krasnodar

17/13

23/10

43/18

14:00

FK Nove Zamky

Budaorsi SC

5/1

10/3

7/18

14:00

Pescara

Lugano

11/9

29/10

25/12

14:00

Salzburg

Young Boys

68/67

16/5

32/13

14:00

Slavia Prague U21

FK Litomericko

11/4

14/5

5/6

14:00

Young Boys

Salzburg

12/5

3/1

19/20

15:00

AGF

Brabrand

2/7

67/13

12/1

15:00

Basel

Plzen

15/16

3/1

27/10

15:00

Darmstadt

Gr Furth

13/10

14/5

31/16

15:00

Sparta Prague

Tianjin Quanjian

2/5

43/10

13/2

15:00

Valerenga

Xamax

11/5

16/5

15/13

16:00

Domzale

ND Ilirija

1/10

8/1

17/1

16:00

Domzale

ND Ilirija Ljubljana

1/10

7/1

16/1

16:30

Union Berlin

Ingolstadt

15/8

11/4

16/11

17:00

FK Hodonin

SK Lisen

25/14

13/5

11/10

17:00

Hodmezovasarhelyi

Bordany SK

3/10

10/3

8/1

17:00

Rosenborg

Kolstad

1/25

25/1

33/1

17:00

Rosenborg

Kolstad Fotball

1/100

30/1

17:00

St Pauli

Bochum

7/5

27/10

9/5

17:00

WAF Brigittenau

Schwechat

18/5

4/1

4/9

17:30

Hertha Zehlendorf

SD Croatia Berlin

2/9

5/1

13/2

17:30

Hibernians

Levski Sofia

59/10

21/5

2/5

17:30

Kaiserslautern

FC Midtjylland

24/19

39/14

5/2

17:30

Optik Rathenow

TSG Neustrelitz

5/4

14/5

7/4

17:30

Ostbahn XI

ASK Klingenbach

9/10

7/2

7/4

17:30

Ostbahn XI

Klingenbach

11/10

7/2

26/19

17:30

SSV Markranstadt

ZFC Meuselwitz

22/1

11/1

1/20

18:00

Castellon

CFR Cluj

10/1

5/1

3/11

18:00

FC Teutonia 05

Lubeck

17/5

37/10

10/17

18:00

FC Teutonia Ottensen

Lubeck

18/5

1/2

18:00

Oberhausen

FSV Vohwinkel

1/4

21/4

15/2

18:00

Oberhausen

FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal

1/4

11/2

13/2

18:00

Red Star Penzing

ASK Elektra

6/1

11/2

1/4

18:00

SV Rodinghausen

BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

8/13

7/2

15/4

18:00

TSG Sprockhovel 1881

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

16/5

7/2

8/15

18:00

TSG Sprockhovel

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

18/5

18/5

8/15

18:00

Teutonia 05

Lubeck

7/2

7/2

8/15

18:30

Eintracht Norderstedt

TSV Sasel

1/4

5/1

6/1

18:30

Leverkusen Women

SGS Essen Women

8/1

6/1

3/19

18:30

Union SC Perchtoldsdorf

Cro-Vienna Florio

11/10

15/4

26/19

18:30

Viktoria 89 Berlin

FC Brandenburg 03

1/14

9/1

16/1

18:30

Viktoria 89 Berlin

FC Stahl Brandenburg

1/16

17/2

15/1

18:30

Wil

FC Gossau

1/20

19/2

29/2

18:30

Wil

FC Gossau ZH

1/20

12/1

18/1

19:00

Club Deportivo Mineros de Guayana

Atletico Venezuela

10/11

13/5

9/4

19:00

Mineros De Guayana

Atletico Venezuela

9/10

13/5

11/5

19:30

Bolivar

San Jose

11/10

23/10

23/10

20:00

Arsenal de Sarandi

CA Brown de Adrogue

11/10

11/5

21/10

21:00

Monagas SC

Metropolitanos FC

13/19

13/5

7/2

23:00

Zulia

CD Lara

11/5

13/5

9/10

Cypriot First Division Matches

15:30

APOEL Nicosia

AEL Limassol

4/7

38/11

11/2

18:00

Apollon Limassol

Omonia Nicosia

7/9

31/10

41/10

Egyptian Premier League Matches

12:30

Al Assiouty

El Raja Marsa Matruh

17/13

19/10

35/12

15:00

Al Ittihad Al Iskandary

Al Nasr Cairo

22/23

23/10

37/10

17:30

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

Ismaily

25/12

21/10

12/7

English Football League Trophy Matches

19:30

Oldham

Leicester U21

ldlld13/8

13/5

llwdw8/5

English Northern League Cup Matches

19:45

Cleethorpes Town

Tadcaster Albion

4/6

37/13

31/10

Greek Football League 2 Matches

13:00

AE Karitsas

Edessaikos

17/11

11/5

17/10

13:00

Agrotikos

AE Alexandrias

11/10

28/13

40/17

13:00

Almopos Arideas

Iraklis

39/19

11/5

13/10

13:00

Aris Palaiochoriou

Ao Kardias

8/15

27/10

32/5

13:00

Kampaniakos

Pierikos

40/17

21/10

11/10

13:00

Makedonikos

Kilkisiakos

1/2

25/9

6/1

13:00

Megas Alexandros Trikala

Langadas

28/17

11/5

28/17

Greek Football League Matches

15:00

OFI Crete

Doxa Dramas

1/1

12/5

7/2

Indian State Leagues Matches

IN PLAY

Corps of Signals

Dempo SC

25/1

6/1

1/6

Italian Serie D Matches

13:30

AC Sammaurese

Romagna Centro

11/10

21/10

11/5

13:30

ASD Borgaro

Inveruno

6/4

11/5

6/4

13:30

ASD Sasso Marconi 1924

Correggese

3/4

23/10

16/5

13:30

ASD Sasso Marconi

Correggese

13/15

9/4

16/5

13:30

Asd Borgaro 1965

Inveruno

13/8

21/10

17/11

13:30

Borgaro

US Inveruno

8/5

20/9

8/5

13:30

Caronnese

Asd Varesina Calcio

2/5

3/1

21/4

13:30

Castelvetro

Rimini

11/4

13/5

11/10

13:30

Chieri

Asd Oltrepovoghera

4/6

11/4

50/13

13:30

Ciliverghe Mazzano

Virtus Bergamo

16/11

16/7

17/10

13:30

Ciliverghe Mazzano

Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate 1909

7/5

23/10

17/11

13:30

Derthona

Pro Sesto

56/19

12/5

1/1

13:30

Forli

Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro

Sansepolcro

4/7

37/13

9/2

13:30

Lecco

Dro Calcio

7/19

10/3

7/1

13:30

Lentigione

Imolese

7/5

23/10

7/4

13:30

Pavia

Caratese

16/11

23/10

16/11

13:30

Pergolettese

Ciserano

2/5

56/19

11/2

13:30

Sammaurese

ASD Romagna

Romagna

11/10

28/13

43/18

13:30

Seregno

Bra

8/5

23/10

32/21

13:30

Trento Calcio 1921

Lumezzane

16/11

40/17

7/4

13:30

Tuttocuoio

Colligiana

USD Colligiana

4/5

12/5

39/11

13:30

Us Levico Terme

Caravaggio

11/10

21/10

21/10

13:30

Varese

Casale

19/20

12/5

10/3

13:30

Vigor Carpaneto 1922

Mezzolara

3/4

5/2

7/2

13:30

Vigor Carpaneto

Mezzolara

3/4

77/29

18/5

13:30

Villabiagio

Montevarchi

13/15

12/5

3/1

19:30

Rezzato

A C Crema 1908

8/11

5/2

62/17

Scottish Reserve Matches

14:00

Motherwell U20

Dundee Utd U20

4/7

7/2

10/3

Spanish Tercera Division Matches

15:30

Malaga B

Atarfe Industrial CF

1/14

10/1

33/1

19:00

Antequera CF

CD El Palo

4/5

13/5

16/5

19:00

CD Huetor Tajar

Villacarrillo CF

1/5

5/1

16/1

19:00

CD Rincon

Atletico Mancha Real

6/4

12/5

13/8

19:00

Liga de Loja

UD Maracena

4/7

56/19

9/2

19:00

Velez CF

UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

13/10

27/11

24/13

Turkish Cup Matches

11:30

Akhisar Belediye

Boluspor

1/1

54/19

10/3

15:00

Istanbul Basaksehir

Giresunspor

11/21

19/5

63/10

17:30

Osmanlispor FK

Besiktas

7/2

31/10

13/16

U19 International Matches

IN PLAY

Portugal U19

Turkey U19

13/10

13/5

31/10

12:00

China U19 Women

Switzerland Women U19

25/14

12/5

19/12

18:00

England Women U19

Norway Women U19

5/4

5/2

8/5

18:00

Spain U19

Italy U19

23/17

13/5

7/2

U21 International Matches

15:00

Algeria U21

Tunisia U21

11/8

23/10

19/10

U23 International Matches

11:30

South Korea

Australia

17/11

19/10

28/13

11:30

Syria

Vietnam

6/5

21/10

13/5

Thursday 18th January 2018

Copa Del Rey Matches

20:30

Leganes

Real Madrid

dwwll15/2

39/10

lwddl4/9

African Nations Championship

16:30

Ivory Coast A

Zambia A

9/4

2/1

11/10

19:30

Uganda A

Namibia A

6/4

2/1

8/5

Australian A-League Matches

08:50TV

Brisbane Roar

Perth Glory

30/29

37/13

77/29

Club Friendly Matches

00:00

Belgrano

Talleres

2/1

39/19

13/8

01:00

Universitario

Independiente Medellin

9/5

43/19

16/11

08:30

PDRM

Kuala Lumpur FA

3/1

7/2

4/7

10:00

Wisla Plock

Gryf Wejherowo

1/50

1/50

1/50

11:00

Dunav Ruse

Botev Galabovo

1/50

1/50

1/50

11:00

Rayong FC

Gangwon FC

17/4

10/3

4/9

13:00

Silkeborg

AC Horsens

11/8

5/2

13/8

14:00

Rapid Vienna

Guizhou Renhe

1/25

1/50

1/25

14:30

Spartak Moscow

Shanghai SIPG

14/19

16/5

3/1

15:00

Luzern

Lokomotiv

1/50

1/50

1/50

15:00

Medeama SC

Dreams FC

11/10

11/5

21/10

16:00

FC Roskilde

Greve

7/18

4/1

4/1

18:00

ATSV Stadl Paura

BW Linz

3/1

3/1

11/18

18:00

FC Astoria Walldorf

Neckarsulmer

1/50

1/50

1/50

18:45

Altonaer FC Von 93

Dortmund II

1/50

1/50

1/50

19:00

Vaxjo

Bruhl

1/50

1/50

1/50

Egyptian Premier League Matches

16:00

El Dakhleya

El Zamalek

39/10

28/11

4/5

Mexican Copa Mexico Matches

01:00

Queretaro

Morelia

22/15

19/8

83/41

02:30

Lobos de BUAP

Pumas UNAM

17/12

27/10

15/8

03:00

Dorados

Monterrey

4/1

13/4

3/4

Spanish Segunda Division Matches

17:00

Osasuna

Gimnastic

13/19

13/5

29/5

Turkish Cup Matches

15:00

Antalyaspor

Kayserispor

2/1

12/5

20/13

17:30

Bucaspor

Galatasaray

31/5

21/5

10/21

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus