Try our beta site

£420 OF FREE BETS!FROM

CLAIM NOW

Close

NBA Championship - Regular Season MVP Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
LeBron James13/5239/425/22219/10
Anthony Davis59/249/2659/29/219/10
Kevin Durant21/59/213/27/259/24414/5
Stephen Curry21/5511/213/2511/26628/5
James Harden21/58513/289/26633/5
Russell Westbrook71211101212101019/2
Blake Griffin112014202014161676/5
Chris Paul142222161822161676/5
LaMarcus Aldridge403322203322222266/5
Carmelo Anthony203350402550404024
Kawhi Leonard333350403350333324
Derrick Rose2025502025502525
John Wall6650506650505019
Kyrie Irving4080508080404024
Paul George4066803366805050
Jimmy Butler6690506690666631
Dwight Howard66906666905050
Marc Gasol1009010010090666631
Chris Bosh100100100100
Damian Lillard801006680100100100
Dwyane Wade669080100905050
Pau Gasol100100100
Demarcus Cousins12590661259010010047
Bradley Beal100100125
Jeff Teague125100125100100
Tyreke Evans125
Victor Oladipo125
Draymond Green150150150100100
Kevin Love66150661001506666
Paul Millsap150125150100100
Tony Parker150100150100100
Kobe Bryant334017528801754040
Andre Drummond200200200
DeAndre Jordan1752001758080
DeMar DeRozan20015050200150100100
Eric Bledsoe150200200
Joakim Noah200200200
Kemba Walker200200200
Nikola Vucevic150200200
Reggie Jackson125200200
Rudy Gay100200200
Ty Lawson150200200
Zach Randolph150200200
Brook Lopez250200250150150
Khris Middleton250200250
Al Horford150100150300300
Chandler Parsons200300300
Goran Dragic100300300
Gordon Hayward100300300
Mike Conley150100150300300
Monta Ellis200300300
Ricky Rubio80300300
Serge Ibaka125300300
Al Jefferson500500200200
Andrew Wiggins200500150200500200200
Brandon Jennings500500
Deron Williams500500
Dirk Nowitzki15050080150500100100
Isaiah Thomas100500500
Jabari Parker250150250500500
Joe Johnson500500
Jonas Valanciunas500500
Kenneth Faried500500
Kyle Lowry200500200500200200
Marcin Gortat500500
Michael Carter-Williams250250500500
Nerlens Noel200500500
Tim Duncan150500100150500200200

Stats & Information

Most Popular Bets

Casino Bonuses
Recommended Free Bets | £420
in-play
Bet Basket Multiples
Bet Log
Help

An error occured