French Election - Next President Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Casino Offers
Special Offers
Sort By:
Sign Up Free Bets
Casino Offers
Special Offers
Sort By:
Emmanuel Macron
6/46/413/1013/86/411/811/86/46/411/86/411/86/48/56/46/48/57/56/46/4
Marine Le Pen7/47/421/10215/815/8215/87/4215/8213/89/529/59/529/55/2
Francois Fillon29/411/515/811/49/45/25/29/49/49/45/215/819/1029/419/1013/59/45/2
Benoit Hamon1820142016161620182014161818162018142083/5
Any other not listed33
Jean-Luc Melenchon6680506666806680666680666680666680113
Francois Baroin33501005066666650502580508085
Alain Juppe505010015066100665066506010066605066151
Francois Bayrou20050100801005080674
Jean-Pierre Raffarin200949
Nicolas Sarkozy10012530020015010010080150125150125100150569
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan500500500332
Francois Asselineau500300873
Francois Hollande500100500500949
Xavier Bertrand150500200400200400949
Gerard Larcher150200200600200600949
Henri Guaino30010001000949
Manuel Valls10001000949
Michele Alliot-Marie20010001000949
Rama Yade10001000949
Arnaud Montebourg949
Christiane Taubira949
Christine Lagarde949
Dominique Strauss-Kahn949
Jean-Francois Cope949
Jean-Louis Borloo949
Martine Aubry949
Vincent Peillon949