E-Sports Betting Odds

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Thursday 22nd April 2021

1Draw2
08:00

Izako Boars

Nordavind

11/4

 

4/11

08:00

Lyngby Vikings

EC Brugge

4/11

 

11/4

08:30

Movistar Riders

OFFSET

1/5

 

37/10

09:00

Dire Wolves

VERTEX

4/11

 

37/13

11:00

MAD Lions

Case Esports

1/4

 

7/2

11:00

Team LDLC

M1 EDEN

1/4

 

10/3

12:00

Chiefs Esports Club

ORDER

9/2

 

1/5

13:00

Virtus Pro

HAVU

6/13

 

7/4

13:00

ex-Winstrike

sAw

4/9

 

28/17

14:00

Sprout

Copenhagen Flames

33/50

 

13/10

14:00

Team Fiend

Galaxy Racer

4/6

 

6/5

14:00

Young Ninjas

AGF Esports

13/8

 

26/19

16:30

BIG

Evil Geniuses

7/10

 

5/4

17:00

Pompa Team

Izako Boars

9/4

 

1/3

17:00

Young Ninjas

Sinners

13/8

 

1/2

18:00

VELOX

OFFSET

2/1

 

6/13

18:15

No Limit Gaming

BIG Academy

2/9

 

3/1

18:15

TT willhaben

ALTERNATE aTTaX

10/3

 

2/9

19:30

ALTERNATE aTTaX

TT willhaben

1/4

 

7/2

19:30

BIG Academy

No Limit Gaming

3/1

 

2/9

20:00

Illuminar Gaming

HONORIS

26/19

 

6/11

20:30

Cowana Gaming

PENTA

4/7

 

5/4

21:15

PENTA

Cowana Gaming

5/4

 

4/7

21:20

Havan Liberty

Jaguares

2/9

 

3/1

21:20

MIBR

Furious Gaming

1/20

 

12/1

22:30

Bravos Gaming

Keyd Stars

4/7

 

11/8

22:30

Isurus

Bears e-Sports

1/5

 

10/3

23:40

Paqueta Gaming

BD.ECHO

1/9

 

5/1

23:40

Santos e-Sports

Meta Gaming

1/4

 

11/4

DOTA2

Thursday 22nd April 2021

1Draw2
09:00

Psg lgd

Elephant

9/10

 

13/10

11:00

Chicken Fighters

No Bounty Hunter

2/9

 

4/1

17:00

Latam Defenders

Binomistas

13/10

 

11/17

17:00

Vikin gg

Ghost Frogs

3/10

 

3/1

19:00

Brame

404 Multigaming

3/11

10/3

20/1

20:00

Crewmates

Inverse

6/11

 

13/8

20:00

Evil Geniuses

Penta Ace

1/14

 

13/2

20:00

Nemiga Gaming

Into The Breach

1/2

 

6/4

23:00

Undying

Simply Toobased

1/12

 

7/1

European Masters

Thursday 22nd April 2021

1Draw2
15:30

mousesports

UCAM Esports Club

5/6

 

42/41

16:30

Illuminar Gaming

UCAM Esports Club

14/11

 

8/13

17:30

Macko Esports

mousesports

5/2

 

3/10

18:30

Illuminar Gaming

mousesports

5/4

 

7/10

19:30

Macko Esports

UCAM Esports Club

2/1

 

4/9

20:30

Illuminar Gaming

Macko Esports

7/17

 

2/1

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Friday 23rd April 2021

1Draw2
00:50

DETONA Gaming

INTZ

2/9

 

3/1

00:50

Sharks Esports

SWS Gaming

2/17

 

5/1

18:00

Movistar Riders

sAw

1/2

 

17/10

DOTA2

Friday 23rd April 2021

1Draw2
17:00

Egoboys

Omega Gaming

10/21

 

13/8

20:00

Infamous

Team Unknown

6/17

 

11/4

23:00

Beastcoast

Infinity Esports

6/4

 

11/2

European Masters

Friday 23rd April 2021

1Draw2
15:30

Cream Real Betis EU

Karmine Corp

5/2

 

2/7

16:30

FC Schalke 04 Evolution

BT Excel

6/4

 

8/15

17:30

FC Schalke 04 Evolution

Karmine Corp

11/5

 

4/11

18:30

BT Excel

Cream Real Betis EU

4/9

 

7/4

19:30

BT Excel

Karmine Corp

7/4

 

4/9

20:30

FC Schalke 04 Evolution

Cream Real Betis EU

5/7

 

11/10

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Saturday 24th April 2021

1Draw2
08:30

Young Ninjas

Lyngby Vikings

10/17

 

7/5

19:00

PGS ANGELS

ECOGOBLINS

4/5

 

10/11

19:00

Sons of Lennart

PAPERPLANES

1/1

 

8/11

DOTA2

Saturday 24th April 2021

1Draw2
11:30

Invictus Gaming

Team Magma

1/9

 

23/4

17:00

Incubus Club

Gorillaz Pride

11/18

 

6/5

20:00

SG E-Sports

Thunder Predator

5/1

 

2/17

23:00

5manmidas

Felt

2/5

 

2/1

DOTA2

Sunday 25th April 2021

1Draw2
02:00

Team Dogchamp

Pecado Squad Gaming

11/21

 

6/4

20:00

Quincy Crew

Black N Yellow

1/16

 

10/1

23:00

Undying

4 Zoomers

6/11

 

7/5

DOTA2

Monday 26th April 2021

1Draw2
02:00

Wind And Rain

Electronic Boys

1/5

 

7/2

DOTA2

Tuesday 27th April 2021

1Draw2
23:00

Penta Ace

Simply Toobased

2/5

 

13/8

DOTA2

Wednesday 28th April 2021

1Draw2
23:00

Infinity Esports

Noping E-sports

4/1

 

2/13

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Thursday 29th April 2021

1Draw2
11:00

Gambit

Team Fiend

1/12

 

13/2

11:00

Team Spirit

G2 Esports

5/7

 

6/5

12:10

FaZe

Virtus Pro

7/5

 

11/17

12:10

Natus Vincere

mousesports

18/35

 

13/8

13:20

Astralis

Extra Salt

3/10

 

11/4

13:20

Complexity

Team Vitality

13/18

 

11/10

14:30

FURIA

BIG

5/7

 

6/5

14:30

paiN Gaming

Heroic

4/1

 

3/19

DOTA2

Thursday 29th April 2021

1Draw2
17:00

Egoboys

Crewmates

1/6

 

4/1

20:00

Undying

Black N Yellow

1/12

 

29/4

23:00

Quincy Crew

The Cut

1/100

 

17/1

DOTA2

Friday 30th April 2021

1Draw2
09:00

Royal Never Give Up

Team Magma

3/11

 

29/10

20:00

Beastcoast

Thunder Predator

13/17

 

21/20

23:00

Hokori

Team Unknown

13/8

 

6/11

DOTA2

Saturday 1st May 2021

1Draw2
17:00

Incubus Club

Crewmates

2/17

 

5/1

DOTA2

Sunday 2nd May 2021

1Draw2
02:00

5manmidas

Team Dogchamp

18/5

 

1/6

20:00

Evil Geniuses

4 Zoomers

2/17

 

5/1

23:00

Penta Ace

Black N Yellow

4/11

 

28/15

DOTA2

Tuesday 4th May 2021

1Draw2
23:00

Simply Toobased

The Cut

3/5

 

13/10