E-Sports Betting Odds

CS:GO ESEA

Thursday 15th April 2021

1Draw2
08:00

The Chiefs

R!OT

1/25

 

35/4

11:00

Team Vertex

Dire Wolves

31/4

 

1/12

12:30

Paradox

Order

15/2

 

1/11

13:30

Budapest Five

Movistar Riders

13/4

 

1/4

18:00

Sprout

AGO

19/20

 

11/13

18:00

Wisla Krakow

Nemiga

11/10

 

3/4

18:00

sAw

ex-Winstrike

2/1

 

4/9

19:30

PACT

FATE

2/7

 

11/4

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Thursday 15th April 2021

1Draw2
08:00

SKADE

ONYX

2/13

 

9/2

08:00

Team Fiend

BLINK

5/4

 

5/7

09:00

ORDER

Simplicity

1/41

 

25/1

12:00

Movistar Riders

forZe

13/18

 

11/10

12:30

Chiefs Esports Club

Dynasty

1/25

 

11/1

13:00

HAVU

Apeks

1/4

 

10/3

13:00

SINNERS

Anonymo

6/11

 

26/19

14:00

Endpoint

Young Ninjas

1/3

 

5/2

14:00

Lyngby Vikings

Astralis Talent

2/11

 

9/2

14:00

Singularity

AGF Esports

26/19

 

8/15

14:30

Heroic

sAw

1/6

 

4/1

14:30

Nordavind

SKADE

16/11

 

11/18

15:00

Copenhagen Flames

eSuba

1/4

 

10/3

17:00

Chetz

Movistar Riders

6/1

 

1/10

17:00

Copenhagen Flames

GORILLAZ

13/8

 

11/21

17:00

HONORIS

Turow Zgorzelec

1/3

 

11/4

17:00

NASR

SKADE

13/2

 

1/10

17:00

Sangal

Quantum Bellator Fire

2/13

 

4/1

17:30

Team Vitality

9z

1/33

 

12/1

18:00

Case Esports

Enjoy.it

3/13

 

3/1

18:00

mCon

EC Brugge

5/4

 

11/18

18:10

PGS ANGELS

Prima eSport

5/2

 

1/3

18:10

Sons of Lennart

Granit Gaming

7/4

 

1/2

18:15

ALTERNATE aTTaX

Cowana Gaming

8/15

 

6/4

18:15

BIG Academy

TT willhaben

13/8

 

4/9

19:10

familia

9INE

2/1

 

2/5

19:30

Cowana Gaming

ALTERNATE aTTaX

11/8

 

8/15

19:30

TT willhaben

BIG Academy

8/15

 

13/8

20:00

PACT

FATE

2/7

 

5/2

20:00

Pompa Team

Illuminar Gaming

11/10

 

33/50

20:30

No Limit Gaming

PENTA

2/5

 

7/4

21:15

PENTA

No Limit Gaming

7/4

 

2/5

DOTA2

Thursday 15th April 2021

1Draw2
09:00

Elephant

Team Magma

3/16

 

4/1

17:00

Latam Defenders

Omega Gaming

6/5

 

13/18

18:00

Hehe United

Plan B Esports

37/13

17/16

21/10

20:00

Crewmates

Gorillaz Pride

11/10

 

7/10

20:00

Undying

The Cut

1/12

 

15/2

23:00

Black N Yellow

Simply Toobased

7/5

 

3/5

European Masters

Thursday 15th April 2021

1Draw2
15:30

BT Excel

Karmine Corp

7/5

 

6/11

16:30

FC Schalke 04 Evolution

Cream Real Betis EU

4/5

 

5/4

17:30

G2 Arctic

AGO ROGUE

11/8

 

8/13

18:30

SAIM SE SuppUp

Misfits Premier

4/1

 

1/6

19:30

Anorthosis Famagusta Esports

K1ck eSports Club

11/4

 

1/4

20:30

Mkers

BIG

9/4

 

2/5

King Of Glory

Thursday 15th April 2021

1Draw2
11:00

Edward Gaming

Mighty Tiger Gaming

10/3

 

1/4

13:00

eStar

Hero JiuJing

6/11

 

13/10

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Friday 16th April 2021

1Draw2
11:00

SINNERS

Tarczynski Protein

1/7

 

4/1

13:00

ENCE

Young Ninjas

3/10

 

11/4

14:00

OG

G2 Esports

1/1

 

9/10

14:30

Tricked

DBL PONEY

6/5

 

33/50

DOTA2

Friday 16th April 2021

1Draw2
17:00

Incubus Club

Inverse

2/11

 

4/1

20:00

Hokori

Infinity Esports

5/6

 

6/5

23:00

Infamous

Thunder Predator

7/2

 

1/5

European Masters

Friday 16th April 2021

1Draw2
16:30

K1ck eSports Club

BIG

7/4

 

2/5

18:30

G2 Arctic

SAIM SE SuppUp

5/11

 

13/8

19:30

Illuminar Gaming

mousesports

9/4

 

2/5

20:30

Macko Esports

UCAM Esports Club

5/2

 

1/3

King Of Glory

Friday 16th April 2021

1Draw2
11:00

Vici Gaming

Rogue Warriors

3/5

 

26/19

13:00

QG Happy

KuaiShow

13/19

 

15/13

DOTA2

Saturday 17th April 2021

1Draw2
17:00

Gorillaz Pride

Binomistas

5/4

 

3/5

23:00

Beastcoast

Team Unknown

2/17

 

11/2

23:00

Wind And Rain

D2 Hustlers

8/13

 

5/4

European Masters

Saturday 17th April 2021

1Draw2
15:30

FC Schalke 04 Evolution

Karmine Corp

28/13

 

4/11

16:30

BT Excel

Cream Real Betis EU

1/2

 

6/4

17:30

mousesports

UCAM Esports Club

7/17

 

7/4

18:30

Illuminar Gaming

Macko Esports

4/9

 

7/4

20:30

Anorthosis Famagusta Esports

BIG

74/17

 

2/13

King Of Glory

Saturday 17th April 2021

1Draw2
08:00

Talent Gaming

Team WE

8/15

 

26/19

11:00

eStar

LGD Goose

5/11

 

13/8

13:00

DYG

Top Esports

11/18

 

6/5

LOL VCS

Saturday 17th April 2021

1Draw2
11:00

CERBERUS Esports

Team Secret

4/9

 

9/4

Russian LCL

Saturday 17th April 2021

1Draw2
14:00

Unicorns of Love

CrowCrowd

2/5

 

9/4

Chinese LPL

Sunday 18th April 2021

1Draw2
10:00

FunPlus Phoenix

Royal Never Give Up

5/11

 

9/5

DOTA2

Sunday 18th April 2021

1Draw2
02:00

Arkosh Gaming

Electronic Boys

2/9

 

58/19

20:00

Evil Geniuses

The Cut

1/20

 

11/1

23:00

Quincy Crew

Simply Toobased

1/12

 

7/1

King Of Glory

Sunday 18th April 2021

1Draw2
11:00

Hero JiuJing

AG Super Play

17/11

 

5/11

13:00

QG Happy

Weibo Turnso Gaming

6/11

 

13/10

LOL VCS

Sunday 18th April 2021

1Draw2
11:00

Saigon Buffalo

GAM Esports

4/1

 

1/6

DOTA2

Monday 19th April 2021

1Draw2
02:00

Felt

D2 Hustlers

17/10

 

5/11

09:00

Royal Never Give Up

Team Magma

3/10

 

27/10

DOTA2

Tuesday 20th April 2021

1Draw2
23:00

4 Zoomers

The Cut

1/11

 

6/1

European Masters

Tuesday 20th April 2021

1Draw2
16:30

Misfits Premier

AGO ROGUE

5/11

 

7/4

19:30

G2 Arctic

Misfits Premier

6/5

 

7/10

DOTA2

Wednesday 21st April 2021

1Draw2
09:00

Elephant

Ehome

11/10

 

6/7

DOTA2

Thursday 22nd April 2021

1Draw2
20:00

Evil Geniuses

Penta Ace

1/16

 

13/2

DOTA2

Saturday 24th April 2021

1Draw2
23:00

5manmidas

Felt

3/5

 

13/10

DOTA2

Sunday 25th April 2021

1Draw2
20:00

Quincy Crew

Black N Yellow

1/20

 

17/2

23:00

Undying

4 Zoomers

13/19

 

15/13