Table Tennis Betting Odds

Table Tennis

Monday 18th January 2021

12
In Play

Alexander Tuzhylin

Ivan Mai

1/25

8/1

In Play

Andrii Hrebeniuk

Vsevolod Broyakovskyi

3/19

7/2

In Play

Evgeny Anisimov

Sergey Lanovenko

3/1

3/8

In Play

Ilya Novikov

Evgeny Kharchenko

11/4

1/4

In Play

Juan Perez

Fedor Kuzmin

19/10

1/2

In Play

Bohdan Kohut

Ivan Mai

5/6

5/6

In Play

Mykhailo Kistechko

Yaroslav Kravets

1/12

6/1

In Play

Pavlo Volkov

Artem Lisechko

1/5

10/3

In Play

Bohdan Omelchuk

Nikita Korbut

6/4

1/2

In Play

Yevhen Kyi

Yurii Kurishchenko

13/18

1/1

In Play

Maksym Kozhevnikov

Oleksandr Kochetkov

6/4

1/2

In Play

Nazarii Hrytsyienko

Dmytro Vakhta

5/6

5/6

In Play

Anastasiia Kozak

Yevheniia Severyna

6/4

1/2

In Play

Ivan Moshkov

Vitalii Bazilevskii

7/5

5/9

In Play

Nazarii Sydorak

Volodymyr Ivasiv

11/18

6/5

In Play

Yurii Merkushin

Aleksey Afanasev

11/10

33/50

16:50

Oleksandr Naida

Eduard Rubtsov

5/6

5/6

16:55

Alexander Tuzhylin

Bohdan Kohut

3/10

12/5

16:55

Oleg Bindas

Yevhen Trunov

5/18

5/2

16:55

Roman Kuvaiev

Vitalii Kobets

4/6

11/10

17:00

Dauud Cheaib

Jonathan Thimon

1/25

11/1

17:00

Ivan Mai

Vsevolod Broyakovskyi

5/6

5/6

17:00

Jan Kanera

Josef Kutifel

6/5

8/13

17:00

Oleg Pronin

Vladimir Zhulyabin

9/11

22/23

17:05

Andrii Shcherinskyi

Vitaliy Pinchuk

2/5

7/4

17:05

Roman Makarenko

Oleksandr Lykhytskyi

11/10

33/50

17:10

Artem Voronetskyi

Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi

21/10

4/9

17:10

Yehor Miniailo

Bohdan Omelchuk

1/2

6/4

17:15

Anton Sirotkin

Boris Zharov

11/10

33/50

17:15

Mihail Minchenkov

Sergey Nikulin

16/19

15/16

17:15

Nadiia Harmash

Yuliia Tryhub

1/1

13/18

17:15

Vadym Nechyporuk

Avraham Nazrin

4/9

13/8

17:20

Andrii Melchenko

Sviatoslav Sachuk

11/10

4/6

17:20

Roman Vakarash

Nazarii Sydorak

12/5

3/10

17:25

Andrii Peretiatko

Pavlo Volkov

4/9

13/8

17:25

Oleksandr Hordiichuk

Valentyn Kaminskyi

5/4

4/7

17:30

Josef Silhan

Pavel Gireth

5/4

11/18

17:30

Vladislav Chahur

Oleg Pronin

4/11

2/1

17:35

Yurii Kurishchenko

Serhii Diachenko

5/6

5/6

17:40

Dmytro Baistriuchenko

Tymur Kozenkov

13/8

4/9

17:40

Marius Henninger

Nicolas Burgos

50/13

1/6

17:40

Oleksandr Kochetkov

Ihor Hudushyn

5/6

5/6

17:45

Aleksey Afanasev

Anton Sirotkin

4/7

5/4

17:45

Oleksandr Levchenko

Volodymyr Tsyhanenko

11/10

33/50

17:45

Vitalii Bazilevskii

Mihail Minchenkov

5/6

5/6

17:45

Yevheniia Severyna

Nataliia Svydnytska

7/4

2/5

17:50

Ilya Parnyvoda

Maksym Mrykh

13/8

4/9

17:50

Nazarii Hrytsyienko

Vadym Nechyporuk

8/11

1/1

17:55

Maksym Mykytiuk

Ihor Petryshyn

33/50

11/10

17:55

Mykhailo Kistechko

Oleg Bindas

1/1

13/18

17:55

Vitalii Kobets

Ivan Diachenko

11/18

6/5

18:00

Vladimir Zhulyabin

Dmitry Lavrinenko

2/5

7/4

18:05

Pavlo Vasylchuk

Illia Yanishevskiy

1/1

13/18

18:05

Roman Makarenko

Yevhen Kyi

12/5

3/10

18:10

Artem Voronetskyi

Maksym Kozhevnikov

1/1

8/11

18:10

Yaroslav Ivanytsia

Artem Borisov

2/5

7/4

18:15

Andrii Shcherinskyi

Dmytro Baistriuchenko

8/15

26/19

18:15

Boris Zharov

Yurii Merkushin

13/18

21/20

18:15

Nadiia Harmash

Anastasiia Kozak

33/50

11/10

18:15

Sergey Nikulin

Ivan Moshkov

4/11

2/1

18:20

Bohdan Havryliuk

Sviatoslav Sachuk

6/5

11/18

18:20

Evgueni Chtchetinine

Josip Huzjak

1/4

11/4

18:20

Yehor Miniailo

Oleksandr Levchenko

11/10

33/50

18:25

Andrii Kotik

Dmytro Vakhta

11/18

6/5

18:25

Oleksandr Hordiichuk

Yaroslav Kravets

5/4

4/7

18:25

Roman Kuvaiev

Artem Lisechko

4/5

10/11

18:30

Dmitry Lavrinenko

Oleg Pronin

8/7

9/13

18:30

Mykola Korniienko

Anatolii Levshyn

4/11

2/1

18:30

Roman Vakarash

Maksym Mykytiuk

5/4

4/7

18:40

Oleksandr Brezytskyi

Illia Yanishevskiy

1/3

9/4

18:45

Ivan Moshkov

Mihail Minchenkov

13/10

3/5

18:45

Pavlo Vasylchuk

Yaroslav Ivanytsia

13/8

4/9

18:45

Yurii Merkushin

Anton Sirotkin

13/18

1/1

18:50

Andrii Melchenko

Ilya Parnyvoda

11/8

8/15

18:50

Tymur Kozenkov

Mykola Uchen

13/10

4/7

18:55

Andrii Peretiatko

Vitalii Kobets

5/18

5/2

18:55

Volodymyr Tsyhanenko

Nikita Korbut

5/6

5/6

18:55

Yevhen Trunov

Valentyn Kaminskyi

5/4

4/7

19:00

Fedor Kuzmin

Jonathan Thimon

1/16

41/5

19:00

Nazarii Hrytsyienko

Andrii Kotik

4/5

9/10

19:00

Richard Vyborny

Lukas Boruvka

5/18

5/2

19:00

Vladislav Chahur

Vladimir Zhulyabin

1/1

14/19

19:05

Ihor Petryshyn

Volodymyr Ivasiv

13/18

1/1

19:15

Aleksey Afanasev

Boris Zharov

5/6

5/6

19:15

Oleksandr Brezytskyi

Artem Borisov

11/18

6/5

19:15

Vitalii Bazilevskii

Sergey Nikulin

11/18

6/5

19:20

Bohdan Havryliuk

Maksym Mrykh

11/10

33/50

19:20

Yaroslav Ivanytsia

Illia Yanishevskiy

1/2

6/4

19:25

Mykhailo Kistechko

Oleksandr Hordiichuk

1/3

9/4

19:25

Roman Kuvaiev

Pavlo Volkov

5/6

5/6

19:30

Michal Blinka

Jaromir Zlamal

13/15

13/15

19:35

Dmytro Vakhta

Avraham Nazrin

11/18

6/5

19:40

Evgueni Chtchetinine

Marius Henninger

1/6

39/10

19:50

Ilya Parnyvoda

Sviatoslav Sachuk

11/10

4/6

19:50

Oleksandr Brezytskyi

Yaroslav Ivanytsia

4/9

13/8

19:55

Ivan Diachenko

Artem Lisechko

6/5

11/18

19:55

Oleg Bindas

Valentyn Kaminskyi

1/2

6/4

19:55

Pavlo Vasylchuk

Artem Borisov

9/4

1/3

20:00

Lukas Boruvka

Michal Blinka

26/19

8/15

20:20

Andrii Melchenko

Maksym Mrykh

7/4

2/5

20:20

Dauud Cheaib

Nicolas Burgos

4/11

5/2

20:25

Andrii Peretiatko

Roman Kuvaiev

3/10

12/5

20:25

Oleksandr Brezytskyi

Pavlo Vasylchuk

4/7

5/4

20:25

Yaroslav Kravets

Yevhen Trunov

4/7

5/4

20:30

Artem Borisov

Illia Yanishevskiy

2/5

7/4

20:30

Dmitriy Petrov

Zhargal Tsybikov

1/1

13/18

20:30

Jaromir Zlamal

Richard Vyborny

2/1

4/11

20:45

Aleksandr Volkov

Ivan Soldatov

2/1

4/11

20:45

Artem Suntsov

Anatoliy Ilin

13/15

10/11

20:50

Bohdan Havryliuk

Ilya Parnyvoda

5/6

5/6

20:55

Vitalii Kobets

Artem Lisechko

11/8

8/15

21:00

Juan Perez

Josip Huzjak

5/2

6/19

21:00

Richard Vyborny

Michal Blinka

11/17

6/5

21:00

Tyinchtyik Turabekov

Roman Pavlenko

13/15

13/15

21:15

Alik Girevenkov

Yurii Merkushin

33/50

6/5

21:15

Igor Mihaylov

Vasily Shirshov

11/17

6/5

21:20

Maksym Mrykh

Sviatoslav Sachuk

8/15

7/5

21:25

Pavlo Volkov

Ivan Diachenko

4/7

5/4

21:30

Lukas Boruvka

Jaromir Zlamal

2/1

4/11

21:30

Zhargal Tsybikov

Nikolay Zhurba

7/4

2/5

21:35

Ivan Fashchevskyi

Ihor Kuznetsov

4/5

9/10

21:45

Anatoliy Ilin

Evgeniy Ilyukhin

7/10

19/17

21:45

Illya Semeniuk

Ruslan Novak

11/13

11/13

21:45

Ivan Soldatov

Dmitry Petrochenko

10/13

42/41

21:50

Bohdan Havryliuk

Andrii Melchenko

5/6

5/6

22:00

Dmitriy Petrov

Tyinchtyik Turabekov

1/1

13/18

22:05

Vitalii Solovei

Ivan Fashchevskyi

12/5

3/10

22:15

Aleksandr Volkov

Alik Girevenkov

8/15

7/5

22:15

Artem Suntsov

Igor Mihaylov

4/7

13/10

22:15

Serhii Berezynskyi

Roman Rybachuk

10/11

4/5

22:30

Nikolay Zhurba

Roman Pavlenko

13/18

21/20

22:35

Petro Kolesnik

Ihor Kuznetsov

2/1

4/11

22:45

Dmitry Petrochenko

Yurii Merkushin

17/11

1/2

22:45

Evgeniy Ilyukhin

Vasily Shirshov

8/11

1/1

22:45

Sergii Lugovskyi

Ruslan Novak

4/7

5/4

23:00

Serhij Maksymiv

Vitalii Zharskiy

13/18

1/1

23:00

Zhargal Tsybikov

Tyinchtyik Turabekov

1/1

13/18

23:05

Petro Kolesnik

Ivan Fashchevskyi

5/4

4/7

23:15

Anatoliy Ilin

Igor Mihaylov

2/7

5/2

23:15

Illya Semeniuk

Serhii Berezynskyi

2/1

4/11

23:15

Ivan Soldatov

Alik Girevenkov

7/12

11/8

23:30

Roman Pavlenko

Dmitriy Petrov

10/13

42/41

23:30

Serhii Rutskyi

Serhij Maksymiv

5/6

5/6

23:35

Vitalii Solovei

Ihor Kuznetsov

1/1

13/18

23:45

Sergii Lugovskyi

Roman Rybachuk

33/50

11/10

23:45

Vasily Shirshov

Artem Suntsov

7/4

4/9

23:45

Yurii Merkushin

Aleksandr Volkov

10/17

5/4

23:55

Serhii Sokolov

Oleksandr Shapoval

5/6

5/6

Tuesday 19th January 202112
00:00

Petro Pidleteichuk

Vitalii Zharskiy

1/2

6/4

00:00

Tyinchtyik Turabekov

Nikolay Zhurba

4/6

11/10

00:05

Petro Kolesnik

Vitalii Solovei

8/15

26/19

00:15

Alik Girevenkov

Dmitry Petrochenko

2/1

3/8

00:15

Igor Mihaylov

Evgeniy Ilyukhin

15/13

5/6

00:15

Serhii Berezynskyi

Ruslan Novak

2/5

7/4

00:25

Bohdan Buberenko

Pavlo Khakhamidi

4/7

5/4

00:30

Petro Pidleteichuk

Serhij Maksymiv

5/6

5/6

00:30

Roman Pavlenko

Zhargal Tsybikov

17/11

1/2

00:45

Sergii Lugovskyi

Serhii Berezynskyi

11/13

11/13

00:45

Vasily Shirshov

Anatoliy Ilin

7/4

4/9

00:45

Yurii Merkushin

Ivan Soldatov

16/11

8/15

00:55

Hryhorii Kulishov

Oleksandr Shapoval

13/18

1/1

01:00

Nikolay Zhurba

Dmitriy Petrov

2/5

7/4

01:00

Serhii Rutskyi

Vitalii Zharskiy

2/5

7/4

01:15

Dmitry Petrochenko

Aleksandr Volkov

13/18

21/20

01:15

Evgeniy Ilyukhin

Artem Suntsov

42/41

7/9

01:15

Illya Semeniuk

Roman Rybachuk

1/1

8/11

01:25

Serhii Sokolov

Bohdan Buberenko

1/1

13/18

01:30

Petro Pidleteichuk

Serhii Rutskyi

5/6

5/6

01:45

Sergii Lugovskyi

Illya Semeniuk

1/3

9/4

01:55

Hryhorii Kulishov

Pavlo Khakhamidi

13/18

1/1

02:15

Roman Rybachuk

Ruslan Novak

1/1

8/11

02:25

Bohdan Buberenko

Oleksandr Shapoval

13/18

1/1

02:55

Serhii Sokolov

Pavlo Khakhamidi

6/4

1/2

03:25

Hryhorii Kulishov

Bohdan Buberenko

33/50

11/10

03:55

Pavlo Khakhamidi

Oleksandr Shapoval

11/10

33/50

04:25

Hryhorii Kulishov

Serhii Sokolov

8/15

26/19

04:30

Igor Sergeevich

Aleksandr Kolmin

6/4

1/2

04:45

Aleksandr Bochkarev

Aleksandr Klavdenkov

5/6

5/6

05:00

Oleg Belugin

Gennady Karpovkin

1/1

13/18

05:15

Andrey Lisov

Daniil Mikheev

2/5

7/4

05:30

Aleksandr Kolmin

Oleg Belugin

5/6

5/6

05:45

Aleksandr Klavdenkov

Andrey Lisov

4/7

5/4

06:00

Gennady Karpovkin

Igor Sergeevich

1/3

9/4

06:15

Daniil Mikheev

Aleksandr Bochkarev

5/6

5/6

06:30

Igor Sergeevich

Oleg Belugin

6/4

1/2

06:45

Aleksandr Bochkarev

Andrey Lisov

26/19

8/15

07:00

Aleksandr Kolmin

Gennady Karpovkin

1/1

13/18

07:15

Aleksandr Klavdenkov

Daniil Mikheev

8/15

26/19

11:15

Tomash Martinko

Jakub Seibert

33/50

11/10