Table Tennis Betting Odds

Monday 14th October 201912
In Play

Shamil Hairullin

Kirill Puzankov

13/18

1/1

22:30

Evgeniy Ilyukhin

Artem Suntsov

17/13

4/7

23:00

Pavel Chernetsov

Oleg Kutuzov

11/17

5/4

23:30

Artem Suntsov

Denis Sayanov

17/10

8/15

Tuesday 15th October 201912
00:00

Evgeniy Ilyukhin

Pavel Chernetsov

19/16

8/11

00:30

Denis Sayanov

Oleg Kutuzov

4/7

53/35

01:00

Artem Suntsov

Pavel Chernetsov

16/13

8/13

01:30

Oleg Kutuzov

Evgeniy Ilyukhin

6/5

5/7

02:00

Pavel Chernetsov

Denis Sayanov

10/7

4/7

02:30

Oleg Kutuzov

Artem Suntsov

11/8

4/7

03:00

Denis Sayanov

Evgeniy Ilyukhin

8/13

16/13

05:00

Mikhail Chernjavskiy

Vladimir Demidov

11/10

4/6

05:00

Vladimir Nemashkalo

Alexander Ekzhanov

10/9

9/13

05:30

Aleksandr Radchenko

Aleksandr Volkov

4/6

8/7

05:30

Vladislav Smaglyukov

Alexander Arapov

8/15

7/5

06:00

Alexander Ekzhanov

Aleksandr Radchenko

24/23

14/19

06:00

Vladimir Demidov

Vladislav Smaglyukov

11/10

4/6

06:30

Aleksandr Volkov

Vladimir Nemashkalo

14/19

24/23

06:30

Alexander Arapov

Mikhail Chernjavskiy

1/1

14/19

07:00

Jiri Vrablik

Gleb Shamruk

1/7

5/1

07:00

Mikhail Chernjavskiy

Vladislav Smaglyukov

10/17

5/4

07:00

Vladimir Nemashkalo

Aleksandr Radchenko

6/4

18/35

07:30

Alexander Ekzhanov

Aleksandr Volkov

13/8

5/11

07:30

Vladimir Demidov

Alexander Arapov

8/13

6/5

07:40

Petr David

Eduardo Gonzalez

1/25

9/1

08:20

Evgueni Chtchetinine

Sven Happek

6/13

7/4

09:00

Michal Benes

Gleb Shamruk

11/21

6/4

09:00

Timofey Razinkov

Artyom Tsitselsky

8/13

6/5

09:15

Daria Semenova

Anna Krasikova

10/17

5/4

09:30

Pavel Korolev

Sergey Simonov

14/19

42/41

10:00

Artyom Tsitselsky

Pavel Korolev

5/4

4/7

10:00

Irina Nefedova

Anna Rossikhina

4/7

5/4

10:20

Jiri Vrablik

Evgueni Chtchetinine

1/6

4/1

10:30

Anna Krasikova

Viktoria Kandibina

10/11

4/5

10:30

Anna Krasikova

Viktoriia Kandybina

9/10

4/5

10:30

Sergey Simonov

Timofey Razinkov

11/21

6/4

10:40

Mohamed Shouman

Sven Happek

1/5

10/3

11:00

Daria Semenova

Irina Nefedova

11/10

4/6

11:00

Petr David

Mohamed Shouman

5/18

29/10

11:00

Timofey Razinkov

Pavel Korolev

11/9

8/13

11:30

Artyom Tsitselsky

Sergey Simonov

6/4

1/2

11:30

Viktoria Kandibina

Anna Rossikhina

4/7

5/4

11:30

Viktoriia Kandybina

Anna Rossikhina

4/7

5/4

11:40

Michal Benes

Eduardo Gonzalez

1/20

15/2

12:00

Anna Krasikova

Irina Nefedova

5/4

4/7

12:30

Anna Rossikhina

Daria Semenova

6/5

8/13

13:00

Anton Mohnachev

Vladimir Sinkovskiy

6/5

11/18

13:00

Irina Nefedova

Viktoria Kandibina

11/10

4/6

13:00

Irina Nefedova

Viktoriia Kandybina

11/10

33/50

13:30

Anna Rossikhina

Anna Krasikova

8/15

11/8

13:30

Vladimir Zhulyabin

Gleb Pershin

4/6

9/8

14:00

Viktoria Kandibina

Daria Semenova

11/8

8/15

14:00

Viktoriia Kandybina

Daria Semenova

26/19

8/15

14:00

Vladimir Sinkovskiy

Vladimir Zhulyabin

6/4

18/35

14:30

Gleb Pershin

Anton Mohnachev

4/7

5/4

15:00

Anton Mohnachev

Vladimir Zhulyabin

6/4

1/2

15:30

Vladimir Sinkovskiy

Gleb Pershin

8/11

30/29

17:00

Vladimir Beliakov

Artem Suntsov

33/50

11/10

17:30

Sergey Maksakov

Dmitry Balakin

18/35

6/4

18:00

Artem Suntsov

Sergey Maksakov

6/4

1/2

18:30

Dmitry Balakin

Vladimir Beliakov

13/18

1/1

19:00

Vladimir Beliakov

Sergey Maksakov

13/8

4/9

19:30

Artem Suntsov

Dmitry Balakin

13/18

1/1