Table Tennis Betting Odds

Table Tennis

Friday 16th April 2021

12
In Play

Serhii Burdelnyi

Dmytro Khairov

2/9

3/1

In Play

Gennady Karpovkin

Andrey Duka

1/1

13/18

In Play

Oleksandr Dziabura

Serhii Kinash

4/1

1/7

In Play

Petr Husnik

Martin Olejnik

14/1

1/100

In Play

Vojtech Waldhauser

Jiri Louda

5/18

5/2

In Play

Vitalii Solovei

Oleh Stasevskyi

5/2

5/18

In Play

Yevhenii Sokoltsov

Pavlo Volkov

10/3

1/5

In Play

Ihor Rubanka

Oleksandr Ivchuk

6/1

1/12

In Play

Viktor Yefimov

Vitalii Lievshin

4/11

2/1

In Play

Igor Poletaev

Vyacheslav Tsvetkov

4/7

5/4

In Play

Nikita Lyfenko

Dmitri Razinkov

11/10

1/1

In Play

Serhii Zazymko

Nikita Korbut

1/5

10/3

In Play

Nazarii Sydorak

Volodymyr Okopnyi

1/3

9/4

In Play

Roman Vashchuk

Andrey Guchok

2/5

7/4

In Play

Vasyl Pleshkan

Roman Demchuk

8/7

9/13

In Play

Vitalii Sydorenko

Yevhen Bielokon

11/4

1/4

In Play

Andrey Duka

Igor Sergeevich

11/4

7/17

In Play

Andriy Bugay

Michael Rikun

2/1

4/11

In Play

Frantisek Korenek

Vojtech Koutnik

13/18

11/10

In Play

Ivan Omelchuk

Mykhailo Mosiuk

3/19

7/2

In Play

Ondrej Janku

Frantisek Just

21/20

13/18

In Play

Serhii Skachenko

Andrii Kostiuk

13/18

1/1

In Play

Vladimir Selkin

Igor Sergeevich

1/3

19/10

In Play

David Reitspies

Miroslav Sklensky

1/20

8/1

In Play

Oleksandr Semenets

Dmytro Derevinskyi

2/5

7/4

In Play

Dmytro Prokopenko

Maksym Mrykh

12/5

3/10

In Play

Serhii Pokidko

Serhii Hilitukha

5/6

5/6

In Play

Dmitri Razinkov

Egor Mishutin

7/5

4/7

In Play

Kostiantyn Klymenko

Serhii Burdelnyi

33/50

11/10

In Play

Vyacheslav Tsvetkov

Yuri Gavrilov

4/7

5/4

In Play

Yevhen Pryshchepa

Yaroslav Zhmudenko

3/5

13/10

In Play

Ivan Synytskyi

Volodymyr Tsyhanenko

13/18

1/1

In Play

Olexander Oleskevych

Volodymyr Voronenkov

13/8

4/9

In Play

Volodymyr Korobko

Yurii Kolos

9/10

4/5

In Play

Artur Moriak

Viktor Bosak

15/16

5/6

In Play

Taras Bonishchuk

Oleksandr Melashenko

1/3

9/4

In Play

Elena Abaimova

Valeria Shcherbatykh

5/4

4/7

In Play

Elizabet Abraamyan

Anna Ryazanova

1/4

11/4

In Play

Ivan Kozachuk

Kyrylo Yurchenko

7/4

2/5

In Play

Jiri Louda

Ondrej Janku

11/18

6/5

In Play

Josef Ruzicka

Vojtech Koutnik

5/6

6/7

In Play

Oleksandr Kasatiy

Ihor Solomianyi

33/50

11/10

In Play

Olga Kulikova

Lyubov Tentser

13/18

1/1

In Play

Pavel Vshivkov

Gennady Karpovkin

15/16

16/19

In Play

Svetlana Krekina

Olga Vorobyova

9/4

1/3

In Play

Pavlo Volkov

Roman Kuvaiev

4/9

13/8

In Play

Rodion Pirveli

Eduard Rubtsov

22/19

13/19

In Play

Valeriy Petukhov

Pavlo Zaderei

13/18

1/1

In Play

Jiri Vrablik

Oleksandr Tymofieiev

1/10

23/4

In Play

Vitaliy Krokhmal

Serhii Kinash

5/4

4/7

08:15

Evgeny Kupryakov

Igor Poletaev

6/4

11/21

08:15

Sergey Nikulin

Nikita Lyfenko

8/9

8/9

08:15

Serhii Yatsenko

Dmytro Khairov

1/1

13/18

08:15

Vadym Komar

Oleh Stasevskyi

4/9

13/8

08:20

Yevhen Pryshchepa

Vitalii Lievshin

1/2

6/4

08:25

Yevhenii Holoborodko

Serhii Zazymko

10/3

1/5

08:25

Yurii Reva

Yevhen Bielokon

1/5

10/3

08:30

Andrey Krysak

Roman Vashchuk

3/5

13/10

08:30

Frantisek Just

Vojtech Waldhauser

13/19

11/10

08:30

Frantisek Korenek

Tomas Kanka

1/2

6/4

08:30

Mykhailo Mosiuk

Oleh Filenko

13/8

4/9

08:35

Andrii Peretiatko

Yevhenii Sokoltsov

11/18

6/5

08:35

Ivan Syniavskyi

Vasyl Pleshkan

25/19

10/17

08:40

Anna Tikhomirova

Darya Chernova

1/4

11/4

08:40

Arina Slautina

Anastasiya Shabanova

5/18

5/2

08:40

Dmytro Alekseenko

Serhii Skachenko

5/6

5/6

08:40

Irina Nefedova

Vlada Voronina

2/1

4/11

08:40

Maksym Mrykh

Oleksandr Ivchuk

5/6

5/6

08:40

Valeriy Petukhov

Michael Rikun

1/5

10/3

08:40

Yulia Prokhorova

Svetlana Mokhnacheva

4/7

5/4

08:45

Maksym Kolos

Oleksandr Dziabura

4/7

5/4

08:45

Serhii Burdelnyi

Andrii Dekhtiarenko

9/4

1/3

08:45

Tomas Konecny

Miroslav Horejsi

1/2

6/4

08:50

Nazarii Sydorak

Volodymyr Korobko

6/5

11/18

08:50

Olexander Oleskevych

Andrii Lukatskyi

5/6

5/6

08:50

Serhii Kubrak

Vitalii Solovei

5/4

4/7

08:55

Oleksandr Melashenko

Valerii Onykyienko

4/11

2/1

08:55

Viktor Yefimov

Yaroslav Zhmudenko

8/9

8/9

09:00

Ivan Omelchuk

Kyrylo Yurchenko

1/4

11/4

09:00

Ivan Synytskyi

Nikita Korbut

4/11

2/1

09:00

Josef Ruzicka

Frantisek Korenek

4/11

2/1

09:00

Vojtech Waldhauser

Ondrej Janku

14/19

1/1

09:05

Artur Moriak

Andrey Guchok

8/9

8/9

09:10

Oleksandr Kasatiy

Roman Demchuk

1/3

9/4

09:15

Andriy Bugay

Pavlo Zaderei

8/7

9/13

09:15

Kostiantyn Klymenko

Dmytro Khairov

11/18

6/5

09:15

Petr Husnik

Miroslav Sklensky

6/7

11/13

09:15

Rodion Pirveli

Andrii Kostiuk

11/10

33/50

09:20

Aleksandr Tyutryumov

Vladislav Makarov

4/11

2/1

09:20

Dmitry Bobrov

Alexei Liventsov

9/1

1/33

09:20

Oleh Chulanov

Volodymyr Okopnyi

5/4

4/7

09:20

Oleksandr Semenets

Dmytro Arzanov

7/2

3/19

09:20

Petr Fedotov

Arseniy Gusev

1/1

13/18

09:20

Saadi Ismailov

Sergey Filchev

1/5

10/3

09:25

Serhii Pokidko

Oleksandr Yarovoi

33/50

11/10

09:25

Vitalii Sydorenko

Taras Bonishchuk

2/1

4/11

09:30

Ivan Kozachuk

Mykhailo Mosiuk

5/6

5/6

09:30

Jiri Louda

Frantisek Just

13/18

21/20

09:30

Valery Kutin

Anton Mohnachev

4/7

5/4

09:30

Vojtech Koutnik

Tomas Kanka

8/13

6/5

09:30

Yevhen Pryshchepa

Viktor Yefimov

3/5

13/10

09:35

Serhii Zazymko

Volodymyr Tsyhanenko

8/15

26/19

09:35

Yevhenii Sokoltsov

Maksym Balakiriev

5/6

5/6

09:40

Ihor Rubanka

Maksym Mrykh

5/6

5/6

09:40

Roman Vashchuk

Viktor Bosak

9/5

5/12

09:45

David Reitspies

Jiri Vrablik

4/9

28/17

09:45

Igor Mihaylov

Vladimir Beliakov

12/5

3/10

09:45

Serhii Yatsenko

Serhii Burdelnyi

33/50

11/10

09:45

Vasyl Pleshkan

Ihor Solomianyi

24/23

13/17

09:45

Yaroslav Bazhinov

Ivan Buyanin

14/5

3/11

09:50

Andrii Lukatskyi

Olexander Oleskevych

13/18

1/1

09:50

Serhii Skachenko

Eduard Rubtsov

1/2

6/4

09:50

Valeriy Petukhov

Andriy Bugay

4/7

5/4

09:55

Serhii Kinash

Dmytro Derevinskyi

5/18

5/2

09:55

Yurii Reva

Oleksandr Melashenko

1/4

11/4

10:00

Danila Travin

Grigoriy Vlasov

6/4

1/2

10:00

Ilya Isakov

Maksim Grebnev

3/1

2/9

10:00

Kyrylo Yurchenko

Oleh Filenko

26/19

8/15

10:00

Oleh Stasevskyi

Serhii Hilitukha

5/4

4/7

10:00

Vasily Lakeev

Vitalii Murzin

2/5

7/4

10:00

Viacheslav Burov

Egor Ovchinnikov

2/9

3/1

10:00

Yuriy Zaycev

Georgy Bardyshev

9/13

8/7

10:05

Andrii Peretiatko

Roman Kuvaiev

1/4

11/4

10:10

Ivan Synytskyi

Serhii Zazymko

33/50

11/10

10:15

Aleksandr Libatskii

Aleksei Slachshilin

5/4

4/7

10:15

Artur Moriak

Roman Vashchuk

13/17

24/23

10:15

Dmytro Khairov

Andrii Dekhtiarenko

6/4

1/2

10:15

Pavel Medvedev

Oleg Kutuzov

8/9

8/9

10:15

Tomas Konecny

Martin Olejnik

1/4

11/4

10:20

Nazarii Sydorak

Oleh Chulanov

1/2

6/4

10:20

Oleksandr Kasatiy

Vasyl Pleshkan

4/9

13/8

10:25

Rodion Pirveli

Serhii Skachenko

4/9

13/8

10:25

Taras Bonishchuk

Yevhen Bielokon

7/4

2/5

10:30

Anton Mohnachev

Yuriy Zaycev

13/10

3/5

10:30

Ivan Kozachuk

Ivan Omelchuk

6/5

11/18

10:30

Vitaliy Krokhmal

Maksym Kolos

13/10

3/5

10:35

Vadym Komar

Serhii Kubrak

1/2

6/4

10:40

Bordyugovskaya/Stepanova

Shabanova/Korzunova

10/3

1/5

10:40

Chernorai/Shiryaeva

Ismailova/Valentina Snezhko

3/19

7/2

10:40

Ihor Rubanka

Dmytro Prokopenko

13/18

1/1

10:40

Kondratova/Fomina

Kotsyur/Kolish

13/2

1/14

10:45

Ivan Buyanin

Aleksandr Libatskii

33/50

11/10

10:45

Oleksandr Tymofieiev

Miroslav Horejsi

9/1

1/20

10:45

Serhii Yatsenko

Kostiantyn Klymenko

9/4

1/3

10:45

Vladimir Beliakov

Pavel Medvedev

13/10

3/5

10:45

Yevhenii Holoborodko

Nikita Korbut

9/5

5/12

10:50

Andrey Krysak

Andrey Guchok

3/5

13/10

10:55

Ivan Syniavskyi

Roman Demchuk

19/17

7/10

10:55

Vitalii Sydorenko

Valerii Onykyienko

5/4

4/7

11:00

Dmytro Alekseenko

Andrii Kostiuk

9/10

4/5

11:00

Georgy Bardyshev

Valery Kutin

13/17

12/5

11:00

Jan Berger

Milos Flanderka

6/7

6/7

11:00

Lukas Adamec

Miroslav Brozek

5/6

5/6

11:05

Andrii Peretiatko

Pavlo Volkov

6/5

11/18

11:05

Oleksandr Semenets

Serhii Kinash

4/7

5/4

11:10

Serhii Pokidko

Oleh Stasevskyi

1/1

13/18

11:15

Aleksei Slachshilin

Yaroslav Bazhinov

4/9

17/10

11:15

Oleg Kutuzov

Igor Mihaylov

1/6

18/5

11:15

Petr Husnik

Jiri Vrablik

19/5

3/19

11:20

Burdin/Nikulin

Vorobev/Melkuyev

4/9

13/8

11:20

Dvoynikov/Bobrov

Vlasov/Gadiev

11/2

1/10

11:20

Ivan Synytskyi

Yevhenii Holoborodko

1/3

9/4

11:20

Pak/Damdinov

Tyutryumov/Travin

15/2

1/20

11:20

Volodymyr Okopnyi

Yurii Kolos

13/18

1/1

11:25

Artur Moriak

Andrey Krysak

8/9

8/9

11:25

Yurii Reva

Taras Bonishchuk

2/5

7/4

11:30

Oleksandr Kasatiy

Ivan Syniavskyi

4/11

2/1

11:30

Ondrej Malecek

Petr Fiser

2/9

3/1

11:30

Stefan Novota

Josef Belovsky

11/10

13/19

11:30

Valery Kutin

Yuriy Zaycev

5/6

5/6

11:35

Maksym Balakiriev

Roman Kuvaiev

1/3

9/4

11:35

Rodion Pirveli

Dmytro Alekseenko

3/4

24/23

11:40

Oleksandr Dziabura

Dmytro Arzanov

6/5

11/18

11:45

Igor Mihaylov

Pavel Medvedev

14/19

1/1

11:45

Tomas Konecny

Miroslav Sklensky

1/20

8/1

11:45

Vitalii Solovei

Oleksandr Yarovoi

5/6

5/6

11:45

Yaroslav Bazhinov

Aleksandr Libatskii

5/6

5/6

11:55

Nikita Korbut

Volodymyr Tsyhanenko

13/18

1/1

11:55

Vitalii Sydorenko

Oleksandr Melashenko

4/1

1/7

12:00

Andrey Guchok

Viktor Bosak

2/1

3/8

12:00

Anton Mohnachev

Georgy Bardyshev

8/9

8/9

12:00

Baybuldin/Murzin

Apaguni/Panchenko

1/5

10/3

12:00

Kotov/Shevnin

Regentov/Krivosheev

26/19

8/15

12:00

Lukas Adamec

Petr Fiser

13/18

1/1

12:00

Milos Flanderka

Stefan Novota

8/13

6/5

12:05

Roman Demchuk

Ihor Solomianyi

8/7

9/13

12:10

Andrii Kostiuk

Eduard Rubtsov

13/8

4/9

12:15

Ivan Buyanin

Aleksei Slachshilin

7/4

2/5

12:15

Maksym Kolos

Dmytro Derevinskyi

4/7

5/4

12:15

Martin Olejnik

Miroslav Horejsi

11/4

1/4

12:15

Vladimir Beliakov

Oleg Kutuzov

13/10

3/5

12:20

Oleh Chulanov

Yurii Kolos

6/5

11/18

12:20

Serhii Kubrak

Serhii Hilitukha

11/8

8/15

12:25

Yevhen Bielokon

Valerii Onykyienko

4/7

5/4

12:30

Josef Belovsky

Jan Berger

26/19

8/15

12:30

Ondrej Malecek

Miroslav Brozek

6/7

6/7

12:35

Yevhenii Sokoltsov

Roman Kuvaiev

6/5

11/18

12:40

Anastasiya Sizova

Dinara Ismailova

1/5

10/3

12:40

Darya Grigoreva

Elena Ivanova

4/11

2/1

12:40

Valentina Snezhko

Anastasiya Shevtsova

10/3

1/5

12:40

Viktoriya Petrova

Mariya Stepanova

2/1

4/11

12:45

David Reitspies

Oleksandr Tymofieiev

1/33

39/4

12:50

Oleksandr Semenets

Oleksandr Dziabura

1/2

6/4

12:50

Volodymyr Korobko

Volodymyr Okopnyi

1/3

9/4

12:55

Serhii Pokidko

Vitalii Solovei

11/10

33/50

12:55

Yurii Reva

Vitalii Sydorenko

3/19

7/2

13:00

Jan Berger

Stefan Novota

8/15

26/19

13:00

Lukas Adamec

Ondrej Malecek

13/18

1/1

13:05

Pavlo Volkov

Maksym Balakiriev

4/7

5/4

13:10

Danil Cherkes

Ilya Konyuhov

2/5

7/4

13:10

Kirill Vorobev

Aleksey Kaulik

5/6

5/6

13:10

Semyon Melkuev

Artem Tikhonov

5/6

5/6

13:10

Yevgeniy Tikhonov

Vladislav Chimbartsev

7/2

3/19

13:20

Nazarii Mosiuk

Denys Pesternikov

6/5

11/18

13:25

Maksym Kolos

Serhii Kinash

1/2

6/4

13:25

Taras Bonishchuk

Valerii Onykyienko

1/5

10/3

13:30

Milos Flanderka

Josef Belovsky

1/2

6/4

13:30

Petr Fiser

Miroslav Brozek

28/17

4/9

13:30

Sergey Muslikov

Evgeny Anisimov

6/4

8/15

13:30

Serhii Kubrak

Oleh Stasevskyi

6/11

17/12

13:30

Svitlana Yureneva

Anastasiia Mydvetska

2/1

4/11

13:35

Serhii Chelpanov

Andrii Dombrovskyi

1/2

6/4

13:45

Konstantin Olshakov

Vitalii Bazilevskii

4/9

28/17

13:45

Mikhail Chernjavskiy

Andrey Andreev

2/1

4/11

13:45

Oleksandr Durduka

Oleh Ilin

5/6

5/6

13:50

Oleg Bindas

Yaroslav Kravets

1/2

6/4

13:55

Oleksandr Melashenko

Yevhen Bielokon

2/5

7/4

14:00

Alina Bohdanova

Oleksandra Tsiupko

6/7

6/7

14:00

Igor Meteleshko

Aleksandr Kolmin

4/7

5/4

14:00

Vitaliy Krokhmal

Dmytro Arzanov

6/4

1/2

14:05

Oleksandr Lykhytskyi

Yurii Kurishchenko

5/6

5/6

14:05

Vadym Komar

Oleksandr Yarovoi

4/11

2/1

14:10

Oleksandr Mytsyk

Valentyn Lobas

13/18

1/1

14:15

Dmitriy Kolesnikov

Evgenii Kryuchkov

5/9

7/5

14:15

Ihor Hudushyn

Vladyslav Stukalov

7/4

2/5

14:15

Vladimir Demidov

Aleksandr Merezhko

6/7

6/7

14:20

Nazarii Mosiuk

Yaroslav Kravets

5/6

5/6

14:25

Anastasiia Dudnyk

Anastasiia Gordinskaya-Sheiko

11/10

33/50

14:30

Evgeny Anisimov

Igor Meteleshko

8/9

8/9

14:30

Svitlana Yureneva

Oleksandra Tsiupko

1/5

10/3

14:35

Oleksandr Semenets

Maksym Kolos

9/5

5/12

14:35

Roman Makarenko

Ruslan Solomko

1/1

13/18

14:40

Andrii Sydoruk

Andrii Martyniuk

33/50

11/10

14:40

Serhii Pokidko

Serhii Kubrak

4/9

13/8

14:45

Andrey Andreev

Vladimir Demidov

8/9

8/9

14:45

Serhii Trushkovskyi

Maksym Kozhevnikov

5/6

5/6

14:45

Vitalii Bazilevskii

Dmitriy Kolesnikov

26/19

8/15

14:50

Oleg Bindas

Denys Pesternikov

5/6

5/6

14:55

Yevheniia Severyna

Yuliia Tryhub

6/5

11/18

15:00

Aleksandr Kolmin

Sergey Muslikov

13/18

1/1

15:00

Alina Bohdanova

Anastasiia Mydvetska

6/5

11/18

15:00

Martin Parizek

Jakub Merta

13/19

11/10

15:05

Serhii Chelpanov

Yurii Kurishchenko

11/18

6/5

15:10

Vitaliy Krokhmal

Oleksandr Dziabura

2/5

7/4

15:15

Aleksandr Merezhko

Mikhail Chernjavskiy

8/13

6/5

15:15

Evgenii Kryuchkov

Konstantin Olshakov

1/4

11/4

15:15

Oleksandr Durduka

Vladyslav Stukalov

6/4

1/2

15:15

Vadym Komar

Vitalii Solovei

6/5

11/18

15:20

Nazarii Mosiuk

Oleg Bindas

11/10

33/50

15:25

Iryna Hrusko

Kateryna Hubska

11/18

6/5

15:30

Jan Zajicek

Martin Protiva

1/3

9/4

15:30

Sergey Muslikov

Igor Meteleshko

3/5

13/10

15:30

Svitlana Yureneva

Alina Bohdanova

13/8

4/9

15:35

Ruslan Solomko

Andrii Dombrovskyi

6/4

1/2

15:40

Andrii Sydoruk

Valentyn Lobas

5/6

5/6

15:45

Dmytro Arzanov

Dmytro Derevinskyi

2/5

7/4

15:45

Konstantin Olshakov

Dmitriy Kolesnikov

5/6

6/7

15:45

Maksym Kozhevnikov

Oleh Ilin

11/18

6/5

15:45

Mikhail Chernjavskiy

Vladimir Demidov

4/7

5/4

15:50

Oleksandr Yarovoi

Serhii Hilitukha

8/11

1/1

15:50

Yaroslav Kravets

Denys Pesternikov

5/6

5/6

15:55

Anastasiia Dudnyk

Yuliia Tryhub

5/2

5/18

16:00

Evgeny Anisimov

Aleksandr Kolmin

4/7

5/4

16:00

Jakub Merta

Jan Zajicek

5/6

9/10

16:00

Oleksandra Tsiupko

Anastasiia Mydvetska

12/5

3/10

16:05

Oleksandr Lykhytskyi

Roman Makarenko

5/6

5/6

16:10

Oleksandr Mytsyk

Andrii Martyniuk

9/10

4/5

16:15

Andrey Andreev

Aleksandr Merezhko

33/50

11/10

16:15

Ihor Hudushyn

Serhii Trushkovskyi

1/2

6/4

16:15

Vitalii Bazilevskii

Evgenii Kryuchkov

11/10

33/50

16:20

Oleksandr Semenets

Vitaliy Krokhmal

8/9

8/9

16:25

Kateryna Hubska

Anastasiia Gordinskaya-Sheiko

6/5

11/18

16:25

Serhii Pokidko

Vadym Komar

5/6

5/6

16:30

Martin Protiva

Martin Parizek

9/4

1/3

16:35

Serhii Chelpanov

Ruslan Solomko

11/10

33/50

16:45

Oleksandr Durduka

Maksym Kozhevnikov

33/50

11/10

16:55

Oleksandr Dziabura

Dmytro Derevinskyi

11/10

33/50

16:55

Yevheniia Severyna

Iryna Hrusko

8/15

26/19

17:00

Martin Parizek

Jan Zajicek

8/13

6/5

17:00

Vitalii Solovei

Serhii Hilitukha

33/50

11/10

17:05

Roman Makarenko

Yurii Kurishchenko

26/19

8/15

17:10

Andrii Sydoruk

Oleksandr Mytsyk

5/6

5/6

17:15

Serhii Trushkovskyi

Vladyslav Stukalov

11/10

33/50

17:20

Anatolii Kostenko

Vadym Kucheriavyi

11/18

6/5

17:25

Anastasiia Dudnyk

Kateryna Hubska

1/4

11/4

17:30

Jakub Merta

Martin Protiva

4/7

5/4

17:30

Serhii Kinash

Dmytro Arzanov

33/50

11/10

17:30

Vladimir Mishakin

Igor Zemit

9/13

8/7

17:35

Oleh Stasevskyi

Oleksandr Yarovoi

3/5

13/10

17:35

Oleksandr Lykhytskyi

Andrii Dombrovskyi

13/18

1/1

17:40

Valentyn Lobas

Andrii Martyniuk

6/5

11/18

17:45

Eduard Kabanov

Denis Komarov

2/1

3/8

17:45

Ihor Hudushyn

Oleh Ilin

33/50

11/10

17:45

Ivan Moshkov

Vladimir Marshalov

3/8

2/1

17:50

Marat Yakubov

Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi

8/15

26/19

17:55

Iryna Hrusko

Yuliia Tryhub

7/2

3/19

18:00

Sergey Kuzmin

Vjacheslav Chernov

11/9

7/11

18:05

Serhii Chelpanov

Roman Makarenko

1/2

6/4

18:15

Aleksandr I Frolov

Dmitrii Merzlikin

1/4

11/4

18:15

Anton Yudin

Dmitriy Tunitsyn

24/23

3/4

18:15

Oleksandr Durduka

Serhii Trushkovskyi

6/5

11/18

18:20

Oleh Pereguda

Vadym Kucheriavyi

8/15

26/19

18:25

Yevheniia Severyna

Anastasiia Gordinskaya-Sheiko

1/2

6/4

18:30

Gadiev/Kotsyur

Liventsov/Prokhorova

5/4

4/7

18:30

Igor Zemit

Sergey Kuzmin

3/5

13/10

18:35

Oleksandr Lykhytskyi

Ruslan Solomko

1/2

6/4

18:45

Denis Komarov

Aleksandr I Frolov

2/5

7/4

18:45

Ihor Hudushyn

Maksym Kozhevnikov

6/4

1/2

18:45

Vladimir Marshalov

Anton Yudin

11/12

11/13

18:50

Anatolii Kostenko

Marat Yakubov

6/5

11/18

19:00

Jan Kanera

Radek Rose

1/4

11/4

19:00

Vjacheslav Chernov

Vladimir Mishakin

8/7

9/13

19:05

Yurii Kurishchenko

Andrii Dombrovskyi

33/50

11/10

19:15

Dmitrii Merzlikin

Eduard Kabanov

11/10

33/50

19:15

Dmitriy Tunitsyn

Ivan Moshkov

5/19

11/4

19:15

Vladyslav Stukalov

Oleh Ilin

33/50

11/10

19:20

Oleh Pereguda

Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi

13/18

1/1

19:25

Yevheniia Severyna

Kateryna Hubska

1/3

9/4

19:30

Tomas Zahradnik

Pavel Gireth

1/1

13/18

19:30

Vladimir Mishakin

Sergey Kuzmin

3/10

5/2

19:35

Serhii Chelpanov

Oleksandr Lykhytskyi

11/10

33/50

19:45

Eduard Kabanov

Aleksandr I Frolov

13/18

1/1

19:45

Ivan Moshkov

Anton Yudin

11/18

23/18

19:45

Oleksandr Durduka

Ihor Hudushyn

12/5

3/10

19:50

Marat Yakubov

Vadym Kucheriavyi

5/6

5/6

19:55

Yuliia Tryhub

Anastasiia Gordinskaya-Sheiko

1/5

10/3

20:00

Igor Zemit

Vjacheslav Chernov

7/15

18/11

20:00

Radek Rose

Tomas Zahradnik

5/6

5/6

20:05

Roman Makarenko

Andrii Dombrovskyi

9/10

4/5

20:15

Denis Komarov

Dmitrii Merzlikin

5/18

5/2

20:15

Serhii Trushkovskyi

Oleh Ilin

1/2

6/4

20:15

Vladimir Marshalov

Dmitriy Tunitsyn

7/5

5/9

20:20

Anatolii Kostenko

Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi

11/18

6/5

20:25

Anastasiia Dudnyk

Yevheniia Severyna

12/5

3/10

20:30

Pavel Gireth

Jan Kanera

5/6

5/6

20:35

Ruslan Solomko

Yurii Kurishchenko

7/4

2/5

20:45

Maksym Kozhevnikov

Vladyslav Stukalov

11/10

33/50

20:50

Oleh Pereguda

Marat Yakubov

4/5

9/10

20:55

Iryna Hrusko

Anastasiia Gordinskaya-Sheiko

6/5

11/18

21:00

Jan Kanera

Tomas Zahradnik

1/4

11/4

21:20

Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi

Vadym Kucheriavyi

6/4

1/2

21:25

Kateryna Hubska

Yuliia Tryhub

12/5

3/10

21:30

Radek Rose

Pavel Gireth

11/10

33/50

21:50

Oleh Pereguda

Anatolii Kostenko

4/7

5/4