Tennis Betting Odds

Wednesday 26th September 2018

ATP Chengdu12
IN PLAY

Felix Auger Aliassime

Hyeon Chung

1/10

33/1

ATP Shenzhen12
IN PLAY

Borna Coric

Cameron Norrie

7/19

3/1

WTA Wuhan12
IN PLAYTV

Garbine Muguruza

Katerina Siniakova

1/3

8/1

Challenger12
IN PLAY

Hugo Nys

Elias Ymer

4/1

4/13

17:00

Tallon Griekspoor

Nicolas Mahut

10/7

7/12

17:10

Oliveira/Vavassori

Arends/Arneodo

11/10

8/11

17:36

Arthur Rinderknech

Gregoire Barrere

2/1

4/9

18:30

Daniel Brands

Ugo Humbert

14/11

4/6

19:00

Gonzales/Lammons

King/Pasha

11/13

68/67

19:00

John-Patrick Smith

Bjorn Fratangelo

13/10

8/11

19:00

Marcel Granollers

Cem Ilkel

4/11

11/5

20:00

Quentin Halys

Sergiy Stakhovsky

4/5

5/4

20:30

JC Aragone

Noah Rubin

7/4

17/35

20:30

Lawson/Reese

Reid/Thompson

21/20

14/19

20:30

Peter Polansky

Christopher Eubanks

10/11

11/10

22:00

Johnson/Johnson

Ratiwatana/Rungkat

15/7

4/11

23:30

Granollers/Martinez

Eubanks/Krueger

13/18

6/5

23:30

Granollers/Vervoort

Matsui/Nielsen

5/6

10/9

23:30

Roelofse/Rubin

Verdugo/Saville

5/4

8/11

ITF Mens Tour12
IN PLAY

Riccardo Bonadio

Maurizio Speziali

0/1

40/1

IN PLAY

Harry Thursfield

Florent Diep

47/4

1/9

IN PLAY

Fred Gil

Igor Sao Thiago

1/100

20/1

IN PLAY

Anze Arh

Issam H Taweel

11/10

19/10

IN PLAY

Sizya Ernest Kivanda

33/1

 
IN PLAY

Ettore Capello

Courtney John Lock

8/9

11/8

IN PLAY

Jonathan Gray

Joao Monteiro

15/2

3/11

IN PLAY

Jonathan Mridha

Markus Eriksson

5/4

19/20

IN PLAY

Kay/Zukauskas

Foley/Robert Leck

2/9

9/2

IN PLAY

Manuel Guinard

Roy Smith

1/4

31/4

IN PLAY

Tiran Sanghera

Michael Shaw

43/4

1/100

IN PLAY

Yanais Laurent

Lucas Catarina

10/11

21/10

IN PLAY

Edoardo Eremin

Mathieu Perchicot

1/100

17/2

IN PLAY

Giovani Samaha

Hasan Ibrahim

11/8

19/20

IN PLAY

Inui/Kawachi

Arkhipov/Voronin

9/4

8/15

IN PLAY

Antonio Massara

Juan P Varillas

17/2

1/9

IN PLAY

Florent Bax

Mateo Nicolas Martinez

8/1

3/13

IN PLAY

Francesco Forti

Giovanni Fonio

23/10

2/7

IN PLAY

Gianmarco Ferrari

Maciej Rajski

50/1

1/100

IN PLAY

Giulio Zeppieri

Davide Galoppini

11/18

19/10

IN PLAY

Marek Gengel

Simon Carr

1/6

5/1

IN PLAY

Peter Torebko

Florian Fallert

2/15

9/2

IN PLAY

Alejandro Mendoza

Felipe Derdoy

5/1

2/5

IN PLAY

Boehler/Ollert

Bellier/Haerteis

1/1

8/11

IN PLAY

Ignacio Monzon

Antonio Cayetano March

3/1

9/10

IN PLAY

Sami Reinwein

Boris Fassbender

3/7

13/4

IN PLAY

Guillermo Olaso

Jaroslav Pospisil

14/19

9/4

IN PLAY

Jordi Samper-Montana

Michel Saade

1/100

40/1

IN PLAY

Nicolo Turchetti

Georgii Kravchenko

4/11

2/1

16:00

Duillo Beretta

Tomas Farjat

1/9

15/2

16:00

Farmer/Green

Carter/Peniston

47/10

1/6

16:00

Gil/Gonzalez

Musialek/Sakharov

4/9

13/8

16:00

Kalyanpur/Vives Marcos

Taylor/Taylor

27/14

1/2

16:00

Lacount/Lacount

Binding/Duncan

23/2

1/33

16:00

Marko Miladinovic

Sandro Ehrat

4/5

1/1

16:00

Martin/Solonenko

Recci/Stoute

28/5

1/7

16:00

Miljan Zekic

Emiliano Maggioli

1/8

9/2

16:00

Nicolas Mejia

Mariano Kestelboim

16/19

1/1

16:00

Nicolas Zaidman

Gonzalo Villanueva

14/1

1/100

16:00

Pol Toledo Bague

Eduard Esteve Lobato

13/8

5/11

16:00

Rodrigo Sanchez

Arklon H D Pino

11/10

8/11

16:30

Added/Olivetti

Klein/Moysan

1/41

25/1

16:30

Andres Urrea

Goran Markovic

7/4

2/5

16:30

Eriksson/Simonsson

Wong/Yeung

1/5

4/1

16:30

Fermin Tenti

Matias Franco Descotte

7/1

1/10

16:30

Ferrari/Laurent

Bergevi/Mridha

13/18

6/4

16:30

Nicolas Santos

Jorge Brian Panta Herreros

11/17

6/5

16:30

H Schott/H Voljacques

L Lechevretel/T Servien

3/19

21/5

17:00

Chamas/Hallak

Mora/Perchicot

23/2

1/41

17:00

Eremin/Tomasetto

Cooper/Seeberger

10/11

5/6

17:00

Perez/Tashi

Chahoud/Tabet

1/9

113/19

17:30

Galoppini/Santanna

Dagnino/Weis

2/9

47/10

17:30

Giacalone/Massara

Della Tommasina/Fonio

1/2

17/10

17:30

Nicolas Acevedo

Connor Huertas Del Pino

4/7

5/4

18:00

Conor Berg

Lucas Gomez

53/21

4/9

18:00

Isaiah Strode

Maxime Cressy

13/8

1/2

18:00

Siem Woldeab

Takuto Niki

3/1

3/11

18:00

Villalpando/Medina

Gagliardo/March

29/12

10/21

19:00

P Brown/F Ornago

G E Cantero/G A Villanueva

3/7

7/4

19:00

N Hardt/N Mejia

T Farjat/R Pioli Tizon

1/7

23/5

19:00

Joao Lucas Reis da Silva

Stefan Dostanic

2/7

17/5

19:30

Derdoy/Falabella

Monzon/Tenti

44/19

4/11

19:30

Jacob Bullard

Ronald Hohmann

4/6

13/8

19:30

Ronnie Schneider

Samuel Shropshire

2/7

5/2

19:30

Tim Ruehl

Henrik Wiersholm

11/8

4/7

20:30

Mousheg Hovhannisyan

Jacob Brumm

5/6

6/5

21:00

Govind Nanda

Kevin Major

1/6

4/1

21:00

Korey Lovett

Strong Kirchheimer

9/2

1/6

21:00

Milen Ianakiev

Michael Shabaz

6/1

2/17

22:00

Oosterbaan/Williams

Fruttero/Meister

14/11

19/29

22:30

Adamson/Berg

Kohen/Strode

13/15

13/15

22:30

Bolla/Ruehl

Dostanic/Woldeab

8/15

16/11

ITF Womens Tour12
IN PLAY

Olga Helmi

Julia Traub

0/1

150/1

IN PLAY

Khromacheva/Stojanovic

Bogdan/Marchetti

1/12

11/1

IN PLAY

Costanza Traversi

Charlotte Roemer

8/1

3/10

IN PLAY

Barbara Bonic

Dami E Messiah

1/100

100/1

IN PLAY

C Candela/Fita Boluda

Pigossi/Zanevska

11/4

1/4

IN PLAY

Daniela Seguel

Carolina M R Alves

11/8

11/2

IN PLAY

Tayisiya Morderger

Irene B Escorihuela

7/4

11/10

IN PLAY

Dominique Karregat

Saumya Vig

1/100

40/1

IN PLAY

Hala Fouad

Iulia Bianca Ilinca

3/4

2/1

IN PLAY

Anna Klasen

Giulia G-Monticone

40/1

0/1

IN PLAY

Denise-Antonela Stoica

Tiphanie Fiquet

5/4

6/4

IN PLAY

Diana Marcinkevica

Nuria Parrizas-Diaz

2/11

11/1

IN PLAY

Joana Vale Costa

Cristina Bucsa

96/19

1/4

IN PLAY

Pirazhenka/Van Der Hoek

Georges/Lechemia

45/4

1/12

IN PLAY

Victoria Hu

Ruth Marsh

16/1

3/19

IN PLAY

Julia Payola

Isabel A Gallego

5/6

11/8

IN PLAY

Antonitsch/Rueffer

Hsu/Kostova

6/4

8/11

IN PLAY

Marina B Ribera

Rebecca Sramkova

14/5

1/4

IN PLAY

Eudice Chong

Kimmy A Guerin

1/25

9/1

IN PLAY

Peyton Stearns

Shannon Hudson

3/19

9/1

16:00

Brancaccio/L De La Nuez

El A Tchaha/Fricova

1/33

9/1

16:00

Chiesa/Martinich

Bouzo Zanotti/Masini

5/4

4/7

16:00

Cristian/Hobgarski

Caregaro/Di Sarra

13/17

1/1

16:00

Grymalska/Scholl

Kulikova/Pedretti

3/11

11/4

16:00

Honcova/Trickovic

Cocciaretto/Rossi

3/1

3/10

16:00

In-Albon/Moratelli

Cao/Ma

1/3

12/5

16:00

Kordolaimi/Rame

Koelzer/Schaeder

4/6

7/6

16:30

Yasmine Mansouri

Richel Hogenkamp

9/1

1/12

17:00

Akilah James

Ava Hrastar

43/19

2/5

17:30

Morderger/Morderger

Leykina/Poznikhirenko

8/7

19/29

18:00

Kristie Ahn

Maria Sanchez

2/5

47/23

18:00

Maegan Manasse

Grace Min

11/10

5/6

18:00

Sesil Karatantcheva

Robin Anderson

4/5

26/19

18:00

Ulrikke Eikeri

Maria Mateas

13/15

13/14

18:30

Mathews/Rassif

Chong/Fanning

19/2

1/16

19:30

Asia Muhammad

Giuliana Olmos

19/29

6/4

19:30

Jovana Jaksic

Rebecca Marino

37/10

3/16

19:30

Nadia Podoroska

Sofya Zhuk

10/7

5/9

19:30

Naomi Broady

Amra Sadikovic

11/21

13/8

21:00

Chang/Hsu

Gleason/Stefani

9/11

11/12

21:00

Eikeri/Kratzer

Brengle/Pegula

6/5

5/8

21:00

Goncalves/Marand

Gumulya/Veselinovic

9/11

11/12

21:00

Jamie Loeb

Emina Bektas

4/7

6/4

Thursday 27th September 2018

ATP Chengdu12
06:00

Matteo Berrettini

Matthew Ebden

3/4

4/3

07:00

Taylor Fritz

Mikhail Kukushkin

7/8

11/10

07:30

Fabio Fognini

Ruben Bemelmans

5/12

41/19

09:00

Nikoloz Basilashvili

Sam Querrey

22/13

4/7

ATP Shenzhen12
08:00

Ramkumar Ramanathan

Damir Dzumhur

2/1

6/13

09:30

Alex De Minaur

Mackenzie McDonald

4/11

5/2

11:30

David Goffin

Andy Murray

8/11

13/10

13:00

Taro Daniel

Fernando Verdasco

5/2

7/18

WTA Tashkent12
06:00TV

Anastasia Potapova

Dalila Jakupovic

11/17

6/4

06:00TV

Kateryna Kozlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

13/16

22/19

06:00TV

Margarita Gasparyan

Fanny Stollar

5/7

11/8

06:00TV

Mona Barthel

Vera Lapko

52/35

4/6

09:00

Kozlova/Zvonareva

Hibino/Kalashnikova

6/5

7/9

WTA Wuhan12
04:00TV

Ashleigh Barty

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

13/19

11/8

04:00TV

Dominika Cibulkova

Aryna Sabalenka

18/11

4/7

Challenger12
00:00

Arevalo/Maytin

Fratangelo/Galloway

4/7

5/4

00:00

Goransson/Lakat

Polansky/Withrow

11/10

7/10

09:00

Alexey Vatutin

Luca Vanni

1/1

6/7

09:00

Kenny De Schepper

Emil Ruusuvuori

1/3

11/4

09:00

Maden/Weissborn

Nys/Puetz

9/5

7/15

09:00

Skupski/Skupski

Begemann/Eysseric

7/15

48/29

11:00

Constant Lestienne

Aljaz Bedene

5/4

13/19

18:00

Brandon Holt

Tommy Paul

39/11

2/9

18:00

Mikael Torpegaard

Marcelo Arevalo

13/19

5/4

20:00

Alexei Popyrin

James Duckworth

20/13

8/15

20:00

Michael Mmoh

Ernesto Escobedo

4/7

20/13

ITF Mens Tour12
02:00

Brydan Klein

Christian Langmo

1/12

6/1

02:00

Calum Puttergill

Jeremy Beale

17/2

1/20

02:00

Michael Look

Edward Bourchier

2/5

9/5

02:00

Socrates Leon Tsoronis

Thomas Fancutt

13/2

1/9

02:00

Vincent Stouff

Lucas Vuradin

4/11

2/1

03:30

Evan Hoyt

Ken Cavrak

1/14

13/2

03:30

Kento Takeuchi

Tsung-Hao Huang

1/3

9/4

03:30

Ryota Tanuma

Karunuday Singh

4/7

5/4

03:30

Sidharth Rawat

Pascal Meis

4/6

11/10

03:30

Soichiro Moritani

Shintaro Imai

15/8

2/5

03:30

Yuta Shimizu

Connor Farren

1/20

17/2

06:00

Matthew Romios

Jacob Grills

6/1

1/12

06:30

Isaro/Stevenson

Casey Alcantara/Singh

5/4

4/6

07:30

Klein/Puodziunas

Farren/Wang

3/10

12/5

07:30

Okamura/Vuradin

Beale/Fancutt

9/4

1/3

08:30

Jeroen Vanneste

Sebastian Prechtel

1/10

11/2

08:30

Marco Miceli

Moritz Thiem

16/19

16/19

08:30

Riccardo Bonadio

Peter Nagy

4/11

2/1

10:00

Claudio Fortuna

Oleg Besednikov

0/1

22/1

10:00

Elmar Ejupovic

Alexis Boureau

1/10

11/2

10:00

Hugo Schott

Michael-John Every

1/5

10/3

10:00

Lorenzo Bresciani

Tadeas Paroulek

8/1

1/25

10:00

Maxime Pauwels

Kirill Kivattsev

11/10

19/29

10:00

Niklas Schell

Michael Geerts

39/11

1/4

10:00

Nikolas S Izquierdo

Jim Walder

3/19

39/11

11:30

Paul Cayre

Mats Rosenkranz

11/18

6/4

12:00

Gaber/Shokeir

Chaukulkar/Cheruku

3/1

2/9

15:00

Matias Zukas

Rodrigo Echavarria

1/100

20/1

18:00

Paul C Oosterbaan

Trent Bryde

11/18

6/5

ITF Womens Tour12
02:00

Taylor Townsend

Kayla Day

3/14

7/2

03:00

Xu Liu Sun

Ya Yun Pai

3/10

5/2

03:00

Zhima Du

Meiqi Guo

39/11

1/6

03:00

Zhuoma Ni Ma

Qinwen Zheng

11/4

1/4

03:00

Ziyi Yang

Hua-Chen Lee

5/1

1/9

03:30

Astra Sharma

Ellen Perez

4/11

21/10

03:30

Kimberly Birrell

Destanee Aiava

13/10

4/7

03:30

Ling Zhang

Shilin Xu

28/13

4/11

03:30

Schaefer/Whittle

Dunkle/Maddox

1/20

15/2

04:30

Cho/Cho

Feng/Yang

1/1

8/11

05:00

Yekaterina Dmitrichenko

Vitalia Stamat

1/1

8/11

05:00

Zhibek Kulambayeva

Oleksandra Oliynykova

7/4

2/5

06:00

Haruka Kaji

Ya-Hsuan Lee

9/4

4/11

06:00

Irina Ramialison

Zoe Hives

1/1

3/4

06:00

Olivia Rogowska

Georgia Brescia

4/6

5/4

06:00

Zuzana Zlochova

Kyoka Okamura

4/5

11/10

06:30

Maria Shusharina

Daria Lodikova

6/5

11/18

06:30

Sofia Dmitrieva

Noel Saidenova

4/5

9/10

07:30

Birrell/Dunne

Fourlis/Harris

4/7

5/4

07:30

Sutjiadi/Tjandramulia

Bhosale/Kuwata

5/6

5/6

08:30

Alise Cernecka

Selin Ovunc

2/1

4/11

08:30

Chantal Sauvant

Oona Orpana

13/8

5/11

08:30

Jacqueline Cabaj Awad

Romina Oprandi

7/4

2/5

08:30

Sinja Kraus

Eleni Daniilidou

5/18

5/2

09:00

Anastasia Vdovenco

Viktoryia Kantskaya

5/6

5/6

09:00

Daria Solovyeva

Anastasiya Shoshyna

11/4

1/4

09:00

Weronika Falkowska

Carole Monnet

16/19

16/19

09:30

Dalma Galfi

Naiktha Bains

1/2

6/4

10:00

Cemre Anil

Melis Sezer

12/5

4/9

10:00

Franziska Kommer

Julita Saner

19/29

11/10

10:00

Valeriya Yushchenko

Bojana Klincov

1/16

7/1

12:00

Ezzat/Roemer

Zekry/Stojanovic

9/4

1/3

12:00

Piludu/Vikhrianova

Petrovicka/Velcea

11/18

6/5

12:00

S Chilakalapudi/Ilinca

Karregat/Melgers

6/1

1/12

12:00

Samir/Zmau

Peckl/Traversi

1/12

6/1

13:00

B Ribera/Hoste Ferrer

Ce/Ormaechea

5/4

4/7

14:30

Maryna Zanevska

Martina Trevisan

6/5

19/29

14:30

Nina Stojanovic

Guiomar M Z D Reales

4/6

11/10

15:30

Bullani/Imanishi

Bolkvadze/Murta

2/1

4/11

15:30

Eklund/Malmqvist

Minnen/Ozgen

5/4

4/7

18:00

Katrina Scott

Nadja Gilchrist

12/5

3/10

20:00

Gretkowski/Marsh

Bayerlova/McAdoo

5/1

1/9

20:00

Okuno/Stearns

James/Raszkiewicz

3/19

7/2

Friday 28th September 2018

ATP Chengdu12
06:00

Joao Sousa

Malek Jaziri

4/7

7/4

ATP Shenzhen12
08:00

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Pierre-Hugues Herbert

9/5

8/15

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now