Tennis Betting Odds

Challenger

Sunday 13th October 2019

12
In Play

Luz/Martinez

Behar/Escobar

6/4

11/17

ATP Antwerp

Monday 14th October 2019

12
11:00

Kamil Majchrzak

Jaume Munar

11/18

8/5

11:00

Marius Copil

Antoine Hoang

11/10

11/13

11:00

Norbert Gombos

Yannick Maden

11/8

3/4

16:00

Guido Pella

Peter Gojowczyk

4/7

28/17

17:30

Lorenzo Sonego

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

45/17

2/5

ATP Moscow

Monday 14th October 2019

12
11:30

Kecmanovic/Zimonjic

Bublik/Kukushkin

13/15

11/10

12:00

Bedene/Jarry

Donskoy/Rublev

16/11

4/6

12:30

Cristian Garin

Andreas Seppi

19/20

1/1

13:00

Cacic/Lajovic

Daniell/Oswald

7/4

10/21

14:00

Lukas Rosol

Juan Ignacio Londero

21/20

10/11

18:00

Adrian Mannarino

Damir Dzumhur

1/1

21/20

ATP Stockholm

Monday 14th October 2019

12
11:00

Alexei Popyrin

Yuichi Sugita

1/2

43/19

11:00

Tommy Paul

Lucas Renard

1/12

18/1

12:30

Cedrik-Marcel Stebe

Oscar Otte

9/10

11/10

12:30

Gianluca Mager

Dennis Novak

2/1

7/17

14:30

Stefano Travaglia

Reilly Opelka

58/19

1/3

17:30

Daniel Evans

Bernard Tomic

1/3

3/1

19:00

Janko Tipsarevic

Corentin Moutet

9/4

3/7

WTA Luxembourg

Monday 14th October 2019

12
10:00

Monica Niculescu

Elena Gabriela Ruse

5/6

5/4

10:00

Ysaline Bonaventure

Chloe Paquet

4/9

9/4

11:30

Stefanie Voegele

Marta Kostyuk

28/17

33/50

12:00TV

Viktoria Kuzmova

Katie Volynets

3/19

6/1

13:00

Antonia Lottner

Renata Voracova

1/4

10/3

13:30TV

Jil Teichmann

Margarita Gasparyan

9/4

2/5

15:00TV

Shelby Rogers

Tatjana Maria

4/6

23/17

17:00TV

Denisa Allertova

Mandy Minella

42/41

9/10

18:30TV

Kristyna Pliskova

Aliona Bolsova

4/11

23/10

WTA Moscow

Monday 14th October 2019

12
09:00

Isabella Shinikova

Jana Cepelova

6/5

8/11

09:00

Kaia Kanepi

Tereza Martincova

4/7

6/4

10:30TV

Anastasia Potapova

Anna Kalinskaya

4/5

6/5

10:30

Giulia Gatto Monticone

Varvara Gracheva

2/1

4/9

10:30

Kirsten Flipkens

Gabriela Dabrowski

4/13

13/5

16:30

Svetlana Kuznetsova

Karolina Muchova

15/13

5/6

Challenger

Monday 14th October 2019

12
00:00

Juan Pablo Varillas

Federico Coria

3/5

8/5

03:00

Ze Zhang

Chun Hsin Tseng

10/11

66/67

03:00

Goncalo Oliveira

Sadio Doumbia

13/18

6/5

03:00

Gong/Zhang

Nam/Song

1/12

1/12

03:00

Gunneswaran/Vardhan

Davidovich/Lopez Perez

1/25

1/5

03:00

Harris/Polmans

Gao/Sun

2/15

2/15

03:00

Jung/Rungkat

Li/Oliveira

2/15

2/15

03:00

Matsui/Soeda

Diez/Reboul

2/15

2/15

03:00

Nedunchezhiya/Shamasdin

Bolt/Reid

2/15

2/15

03:00

Nicolas Barrientos

Aoran Wang

4/9

11/4

03:00

Purcell/Santillan

Hsieh/Yang

2/15

2/15

03:00

Sidharth Rawat

Zhao Zhao

1/10

15/2

03:00

Wang/Wu

He/Wu

2/15

2/15

03:00

Yosuke Watanuki

Yan Bai

13/18

6/5

04:00

Jie Cui

Frederico Ferreira Silv

7/5

1/33

04:30

Ivan Nedelko

Max Purcell

4/1

1/5

04:30

Jie Cui

Frederico Ferreira Silva

10/1

1/16

04:30

Tsung-Hua Yang

Xin Gao

3/10

14/5

06:00

Akira Santillan

Zhe Li

1/2

2/1

06:00

Hiroki Moriya

Tung-Lin Wu

11/9

7/10

06:00

Yuanfeng Li

Borna Gojo

8/1

1/9

07:30

Aleksandar Vukic

Christopher Eubanks

29/16

1/2

07:30

Shintaro Imai

Fajing Sun

13/10

4/6

09:00

Di Wu

Yecong He

2/9

75/19

09:00

Ji Sung Nam

Shuichi Sekiguchi

4/7

6/4

09:00

Julian Lenz

Jeremy Schifris

1/20

11/1

09:00

Mats Rosenkranz

Vitaliy Sachko

5/6

1/1

09:00

Mohamed Safwat

Denis Yevseyev

1/3

11/4

10:00

Blancaneaux/Neuchrist

Golubev/Nedovyesov

1/4

1/7

10:00

Cerretani/Cressy

Altmaier/Haerteis

1/7

1/4

10:00

Halys/Lamasine

Begemann/Mergea

1/4

1/7

10:00

Junaid/Raja

Clayton/Hoyt

1/7

1/4

10:00

Lemstra/Lemstra

Gabashvili/Kotov

1/25

1/25

10:00

Lenz/Masur

Drzewiecki/Walkow

1/5

1/5

10:00

Martos Gorn/Ortega-Olme

Heliovaara/Marchenko

2/9

1/7

10:00

Ramanathan/Vega Hernand

Griekspoor/Van De Zands

2/11

2/7

10:30

Jelle Sels

Evan Hoyt

11/17

11/8

10:30

Lucas Miedler

Roberto Ortega-Olmedo

1/2

15/8

12:00

Hugo Grenier

Geoffrey Blancaneaux

13/14

19/20

12:00

Marc-Andrea Huesler

Vaclav Safranek

3/4

6/5

13:00

Illya Marchenko

Tomas Machac

10/11

1/1

15:00

Botic Van de Zandschulp

Luca Vanni

11/17

13/10

15:00

Jonas Forejtek

Louis Wessels

4/7

7/4

15:30

Johannes Haerteis

Maximilian Neuchrist

11/17

7/5

16:30

Cem Ilkel

Riccardo Bonadio

4/7

6/4

17:30

Uladzimir Ignatik

Andrea Pellegrino

11/18

11/8

18:00

Alexander Ritschard

Alexander Cozbinov

1/25

1/25

18:00

Altug Celikbilek

Roberto Quiroz

1/25

1/25

18:00

Arevalo/Reyes-Varela

Gonzales/Roelofse

1/25

1/25

18:00

Benjamin Hassan

Andrea Arnaboldi

10/11

1/1

18:00

Cid Subervi/Popko

Escobar/Quiroz

1/25

1/25

18:00

Collin Altamirano

Kevin King

1/25

1/25

18:00

Gonzalo Escobar

Sebastian Korda

1/25

1/25

18:00

JC Aragone

Laurent Lokoli

1/25

1/25

18:00

Jack Draper

Ryan Peniston

1/25

1/25

18:00

King/Reese

Cozbinov/Song

1/25

1/25

18:00

Kobelt/Sauer

Kozlov/Vance

1/25

1/25

18:00

Krueger/Rola

Daniel/Fruttero

1/25

1/25

18:00

Lawson/Redlicki

King/Polansky

1/25

1/25

18:00

Liam Broady

Roberto Cid Subervi

1/25

1/25

18:00

Lloyd Glasspool

Martin Redlicki

1/25

1/25

18:00

Michael Redlicki

Filip Peliwo

1/25

1/25

18:00

Nicolas Mejia

Thomaz Bellucci

1/25

1/25

18:00

Pasha/Schnur

Galloway/Maytin

1/25

1/25

18:00

Roy Smith

Marcelo Arevalo

1/25

1/25

18:00

Sekou Bangoura

Evan King

1/25

1/25

18:00

Stefan Kozlov

Evan Song

1/25

1/25

18:00

Vasek Pospisil

Michael Mmoh

1/25

1/25

18:00

Withrow/Young

Hach Verdugo/Novikov

1/25

1/25

ITF Mens Tour

Monday 14th October 2019

12
02:30

Chan-Yeong OH

Young Seok Lee

2/9

3/1

02:30

Kosuke Ogura

Seongbin Sim

4/11

2/1

02:30

Taketo Takamisawa

Jun Sang Park

2/5

7/4

04:00

Ju-Hae Moon

Hao Yuan NG

1/6

19/5

04:00

Sung HA Yeon

Hyung-Chan Lim

13/2

1/9

04:00

Sung Jun Park

Kangjae Kim

1/16

36/5

05:30

Jea Moon Lee

Ryotaro Matsumura

13/8

2/5

05:30

Takuya Kumasaka

Seung Heon Hong

3/10

23/10

05:30

Young Min Joo

Minjong Park

8/1

1/16

ATP Antwerp

Tuesday 15th October 2019

12
10:00

Andy Murray

Kimmer Coppejans

1/10

17/2

10:00

Feliciano Lopez

Cameron Norrie

23/17

9/13

10:00

Gilles Simon

Steve Darcis

1/3

29/10

10:00

Marach/Melzer

Lopez/Munar

1/2

13/8

10:00

Pablo Cuevas

Hugo Dellien

3/10

33/10

10:00

Soonwoo Kwon

Richard Gasquet

7/5

4/6

10:00

Ugo Humbert

Jozef Kovalik

4/13

56/19

ATP Moscow

Tuesday 15th October 2019

12
10:00

Alexander Bublik

Andrey Rublev

39/19

4/9

10:00

Alibek Kachmazov

Alen Avidzba

37/13

4/13

10:00

Arneodo/Nys

Berankis/Londero

4/9

19/10

10:00

Artem Dubrivnyy

Miomir Kecmanovic

17/4

1/5

10:00

Danilov/Safiullin

Bolelli/Molteni

56/19

2/7

10:00

Demoliner/Middelkoop

Garin/Smith

1/2

7/4

10:00

Egor Gerasimov

Thomas Fabbiano

6/17

5/2

10:00

Evgeny Donskoy

Mikhail Kukushkin

7/4

5/9

10:00

Ivo Karlovic

Aljaz Bedene

43/19

2/5

10:00

Jebavy/Zelenay

Murray/Skupski

19/10

2/5

10:00

Jeremy Chardy

Nicolas Jarry

10/21

19/10

10:00

Mektic/Skugor

Fabbiano/Seppi

1/4

3/1

10:00

Philipp Kohlschreiber

Pierre-Hugues Herbert

4/6

23/17

10:00

Roberto Carballes Baena

Ricardas Berankis

40/17

3/8

ATP Stockholm

Tuesday 15th October 2019

12
10:00

Brayden Schnur

Fernando Verdasco

39/11

1/4

10:00

Filip Krajinovic

Casper Ruud

6/11

7/4

10:00

Mikael Ymer

Joao Sousa

6/7

21/20

10:00

Pablo Carreno-Busta

John Millman

9/13

13/10

10:00

Radu Albot

Yoshihito Nishioka

4/5

15/13

WTA Luxembourg

Tuesday 15th October 2019

12
10:00

Andrea Petkovic

Camila Giorgi

11/13

21/20

10:00

Catherine McNally

Jelena Ostapenko

8/5

8/15

10:00

Cori Gauff

Anna Blinkova

13/10

11/17

10:00

Elise Mertens

Kateryna Kozlova

1/4

10/3

10:00

Fiona Ferro

Monica Puig

11/8

4/6

10:00

Misaki Doi

Julia Goerges

3/1

2/7

10:00

Pauline Parmentier

Sorana Cirstea

10/11

1/1

WTA Moscow

Tuesday 15th October 2019

12
11:00

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

Maria Sakkari

8/15

48/29

11:00TV

Anastasija Sevastova

Aliaksandra Sasnovich

7/10

23/17

11:00

Dayana Yastremska

Daria Kasatkina

10/13

15/13

11:00

Kristina Mladenovic

Yulia Putintseva

19/20

19/20

11:00

Ons Jabeur

Veronika Kudermetova

6/5

4/5

11:00

Polona Hercog

Katerina Siniakova

23/17

4/6

Challenger

Tuesday 15th October 2019

12
11:00

Daniel Altmaier

Jan Choinski

4/5

6/5

11:00

James Ward

Pavel Kotov

1/1

10/11

11:00

Jeremy Jahn

Tomas Machac

5/4

8/13