Tennis Betting Odds

Wednesday 17th October 2018

ATP Antwerp12
09:00

Yuki Bhambri

Roberto Carballes Baena

3/4

11/10

10:00

Jan-Lennard Struff

Feliciano Lopez

8/13

6/4

10:00

Vasek Pospisil

Milos Raonic

3/1

2/7

11:00

Gilles Simon

Mackenzie McDonald

1/2

13/7

11:00

Yuki Bhambri

Salvatore Caruso

13/7

8/15

12:30

Paes/Reyes-Varela

Sharan/Sitak

13/10

7/10

14:00

Demoliner/Gonzalez

Bemelmans/De Loore

7/12

13/8

16:00

Marcel Granollers

Cameron Norrie

42/41

13/15

17:30

Richard Gasquet

Jiri Vesely

2/7

58/19

ATP Moscow12
09:00

Pierre-Hugues Herbert

Alexander Bublik

4/6

7/5

10:30

Mektic/Melzer

Molchanov/Zelenay

3/4

5/4

10:30

Ricardas Berankis

Aljaz Bedene

13/10

7/10

12:00

Benoit Paire

Egor Gerasimov

8/11

5/4

12:00

Peralta/Zeballos

Jaziri/Kyrgios

6/11

6/4

13:30

Lukas Rosol

Karen Khachanov

51/10

1/6

15:30

Mirnyi/Oswald

Nys/Paire

5/11

11/6

18:00

Marco Cecchinato

Adrian Mannarino

5/4

9/13

ATP Stockholm12
11:00

Ebden/Lindstedt

Eriksson/Goransson

4/11

11/4

11:00

Oscar Otte

Jurgen Zopp

19/20

19/20

12:30

Behar/Nedunchezhiyan

Benneteau/Pouille

21/11

4/9

12:30

Peter Polansky

Denis Shapovalov

17/5

1/4

14:00

Bambridge/OMara

Daniel/Marterer

2/5

11/5

14:00

John Millman

Stefanos Tsitsipas

6/4

3/5

15:30

Lopez/Qureshi

De Minaur/Millman

4/11

23/10

17:30

Jack Sock

Elias Ymer

1/2

9/5

19:00

Hyeon Chung

Denis Kudla

10/21

23/12

WTA Luxembourg12
09:00TV

Pauline Parmentier

Vera Lapko

6/5

14/19

10:00

Fiona Ferro

Donna Vekic

62/17

2/9

11:30

Margarita Gasparyan

Dalila Jakupovic

4/11

53/21

12:00

Belinda Bencic

Kirsten Flipkens

8/15

9/5

13:00

Maria/Parmentier

Kania/Sizikova

6/7

1/1

13:30

Carla Suarez Navarro

Eugenie Bouchard

1/2

19/10

14:30

Chen/Wu

Flipkens/Larsson

33/10

2/9

15:00

Julia Goerges

Anna Blinkova

1/3

13/5

16:00

Kichenok/Srebotnik

Blinkova/Rus

4/9

27/11

18:30

Andrea Petkovic

Katerina Siniakova

6/5

14/19

WTA Moscow12
08:00

Simona Halep

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

15/8

4/9

09:00

Anett Kontaveit

Kristina Mladenovic

1/2

48/29

09:00

Jurak/Olaru

Kichenok/Rodionova

25/19

4/6

09:00TV

Ons Jabeur

Sloane Stephens

6/5

4/5

10:30

Anastasija Sevastova

Yulia Putintseva

1/3

31/12

10:30TV

Vera Zvonareva

Karolina Pliskova

14/5

1/3

12:00

Kiki Bertens

Aliaksandra Sasnovich

4/7

8/5

12:00TV

Valentini Grammatikopoulou

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

15/2

1/7

13:30

Dart/Potapova

Mladenovic/Voskoboeva

43/19

2/5

15:00

Doroshina/Monova

Panova/Siegemund

11/8

3/5

15:00

Rodina/Tomljanovic

Abduraimova/Kalinskaya

4/6

5/4

16:30TV

Alize Cornet

Daria Kasatkina

13/5

1/3

Challenger12
IN PLAY

Vincent Millot

199/1

 
04:00

Alejandro D-Fokina

Miomir Kecmanovic

7/4

2/5

04:00

Hubert Hurkacz

Viktor Durasovic

1/11

8/1

04:00

Zhe Li

Prajnesh Gunneswaran

9/5

1/2

04:05

Evan King

Ivo Karlovic

3/1

2/7

05:30

Coppejans/Safwat

Sun/Te

8/15

6/4

05:30

Hsieh/Rungkat

Pavlioutchenkov/Yang

8/11

15/13

05:30

Yunseong Chung

Yosuke Watanuki

9/4

3/8

07:00

D-Fokina/Gaio

Nagal/Ramanathan

11/18

6/5

07:00

Fabbiano/Hurkacz

Kecmanovic/Li

6/5

7/10

07:00

Moriya/Statham

Balaji/Myneni

11/8

8/13

12:00

Gianluca Mager

Christian Seraphim

1/12

9/1

12:00

James Ward

Matteo Viola

10/17

7/5

13:30

Alexander Erler

Lukas Klein

21/20

4/5

13:30

Stefano Travaglia

Gleb Sakharov

6/13

2/1

13:30

Tristan Lamasine

Ugo Humbert

7/4

6/13

15:00

Johannes Haerteis

Dennis Novak

19/5

2/9

15:00

Presuhn/Wessels

Junaid/Pel

6/1

1/10

17:00

Collin Altamirano

Filip Peliwo

11/17

13/10

17:30

Lorenzo Sonego

Pedro Cachin

2/7

29/10

21:00

Borna Gojo

Jason Jung

7/4

4/9

22:00

Martinez/Quiroz

Silva/Turini

7/10

1/1

22:30

Choinski/Serdarusic

Gonzales/Lammons

13/5

3/10

23:00

Enzo Couacaud

John-Patrick Smith

1/25

1/25

ITF Mens Tour12
07:00

Baptiste Crepatte

Yasha Zemel

1/10

31/5

07:00

Jeremy Sonkin

Aidan Mchugh

28/5

2/17

07:00

Luca Castelnuovo

Matias F Descotte

21/5

2/11

08:00

Dragos N Madaras

Riccardo Bonadio

17/10

4/9

08:00

Hady Habib

Niklas Guttau

1/16

8/1

08:00

Jeroen Vanneste

Vasile-A Ghilea

3/4

30/29

08:00

Shahin Khaledan

Timur Kiyamov

1/1

7/9

08:30

Claudio Fortuna

Francesco Ferrari

1/1

4/5

08:30

Edan Leshem

Alexis Canter

1/14

67/10

08:30

Fabrizio Ornago

Alec Deckers

1/12

7/1

09:00

Alexis Musialek

Pierre Faivre

11/18

6/5

09:00

Giovani Samaha

Riccardo Di Nocera

5/6

19/20

09:00

Isaac Stoute

Sagar Ahuja

1/41

19/2

09:30

Antonio Massara

Dan A Tomescu

1/4

23/8

09:30

Gregorio Cordonnier

Francois-Arthur Vibert

11/10

19/29

09:30

Jordi Sr-Montana

Christopher OConnell

2/9

3/1

09:30

Mert Naci Turker

Juan Pablo Paz

13/2

1/12

09:30

Skander Mansouri

Tukhula Jacobs

4/9

13/8

09:30

Vit Kopriva

Lucas Hellfritsch

1/20

9/1

10:00

E Luria/Y Zemel

G Den Heijer/S Pontjodikromo

33/4

1/41

10:00

Igor Smilansky

Jakub Paul

4/7

6/4

10:00

Joao Monteiro

Raphael Baltensperger

1/9

5/1

10:00

Martim L Prata

Jakob Johansson-Holm

13/8

4/9

10:00

Matvey Minin

Mats Rosenkranz

6/4

1/2

10:00

Tiago Cacao

Peter Goldsteiner

1/4

11/4

10:30

Eduardo Struvay

Matteo Martineau

5/4

4/7

10:30

Kai Wehnelt

Mattia Rossi

1/25

8/1

10:30

Omni Kumar

Neil Pauffley

11/1

1/100

10:30

Yanais Laurent

Yann Marti

12/5

3/10

11:00

Alexis Klegou

Darko Jandric

5/18

5/2

11:00

Luca Staeheli

Aziz Ouakaa

11/18

6/5

11:00

Luria/Zemel

Den Heijer/Pomo

9/1

1/33

11:00

Pierre Delage

Lorenzo Brunetti

2/17

9/2

11:30

Francisco Cabral

Fred Gil

13/2

1/14

11:30

Franco Emanuel Egea

Goncalo Ferreira

1/16

7/1

11:30

Luke Johnson

Luis Faria

5/18

5/2

11:30

Maksim Tikhomirov

Miguel Semmler

6/5

11/18

12:00

Andres A Martinavarro

Remi Boutillier

6/5

11/18

12:00

Anurag Nenwani

Gabriel Petit

11/1

1/100

12:00

Joshua Paris

Ryan Nijboer

5/4

8/11

12:00

Catarina/Delmas

Vodavoz/Vodavoz

1/12

6/1

12:00

Sebastian Murillo

Roman Boychuk

11/2

1/10

12:30

Alessandro Bega

Yannik Steinegger

1/25

8/1

12:30

Bonadio/Vanneste

Fetisleam/Melnic

2/17

9/2

12:30

Gray/Ratsaratany

Baryshev/Blokhin

1/4

11/4

12:30

Kiyamov/Ratniuk

Droguet/Perchicot

13/18

1/1

12:30

Kopp/Leuch

Schulte/Woerner

10/3

1/5

12:30

Cayre/Reymond

Bendeck/Dhoe

11/18

6/5

13:00

Raul Brancaccio

Nerman Fatic

4/11

2/1

13:30

Aleksei Khomich

Aliaksandr Bulitski

9/4

1/3

13:30

Moritz Trocker

Giorgio Ricca

39/11

3/19

14:00

Cacao/Dijkhuizen

Henderson/Nunes

1/20

15/2

14:00

Cordonnier/Uryson

Gabas/Mugelli

1/12

6/1

14:00

Du Toit/Ouakaa

Giacomini/Weis

7/4

2/5

14:00

Goldsteiner/Press

Dischinger/Falcao

5/4

4/7

14:00

Gomes/Salgado

Coelho/Prata

7/4

2/5

14:00

Hugo Pontico

Corentin Denolly

10/3

1/5

14:30

Andrey Chepelev

Alvaro Lopez San Martin

9/4

1/3

14:30

Butsch/Egea

Davies/Van Der Horst

2/9

3/1

14:30

Davide Galoppini

Enrico Dalla Valle

4/5

9/10

14:30

Mattia Frinzi

Stefano Baldoni

9/4

2/5

14:30

Mircea-Alexandru Jecan

Germain Gigounon

9/2

1/7

14:30

Omar Salman

Bruno Santanna

16/19

16/19

15:00

Gregoire Jacq

Dan Added

1/2

6/4

15:30

Andrew Watson

Peter Bothwell

1/2

6/4

15:30

Bernardo Saraiva

Ronnie Schneider

3/1

2/9

15:30

Faria/Richmond

Cabral/Johnson

11/2

1/10

15:30

Harrison Adams

Valentin Vacherot

8/15

26/19

15:30

Oliver Crawford

Jonathan Chang

3/10

12/5

16:00

Gibril Diarra

Thiago Agustin Tirante

23/17

11/18

17:00

Johansson-Holm/Moghini

Ferreira/Graca

18/35

6/4

17:00

Jordi Arconada

Sebastian Korda

6/5

11/18

17:00

Maxime Cressy

Jeremiah Gonzalez

1/41

19/2

17:00

Nuno Borges

Henry Craig

2/5

7/4

17:30

Da Silva/Oliveira

Monzon/Moreno

7/4

2/5

17:30

Miele/Tsuchiya

Carou/Cerundolo

2/5

7/4

18:30

Bradley/Findel-Hawkins

Emhardt/Hiltzik

1/3

9/4

18:30

Martinez/Santanna

Balzerani/Summaria

19/29

11/10

19:00

Arias/Saraiva

Kohen/Sorgi

4/9

13/8

19:00

Crawford/Riffice

Bryde/Kypson

5/6

5/6

19:30

A P E Oliveira/Hinsching

Matos/Mena

3/1

2/9

21:00

Peniston/Watson

Chang/Dunbar

3/19

7/2

ITF Womens Tour12
IN PLAY

Ayano Shimizu

Ena Shibahara

1/6

6/1

IN PLAY

Julyette JM Steur

Hiromi Abe

9/11

6/5

IN PLAY

Mana Ayukawa

Momoko Kobori

13/8

4/5

IN PLAY

Risa Ushijima

Michika Ozeki

8/15

9/4

IN PLAY

Karman Kaur Thandi

Lin Zhu

12/1

1/12

IN PLAY

Katie Boulter

Misaki Doi

9/10

9/5

IN PLAY

Katie Swan

Jia Qi Ren

1/14

10/1

IN PLAY

Ying-Ying Duan

Carol Zhao

1/4

8/1

04:30

Arina Rodionova

Zhaoxuan Yang

1/2

32/21

04:30

Fangzhou Liu

Peangtarn Plipuech

2/5

9/4

04:30

Haruka Kaji

Julia Glushko

202/67

5/18

05:00

Ayumi Koshiishi

Miyabi Inoue

11/8

10/17

05:00

Jia-Jing Lu

Xinyu Jiang

3/14

19/5

05:00

Junri Namigata

Asuka Yoshida

1/10

9/1

05:30

Kobori/Shimizu

Abe/Hosogi

1/9

5/1

05:30

Shuto/Terami

Ayukawa/Ushijima

2/1

4/11

06:00

Ankita Raina

Jana Cepelova

23/8

2/7

06:00

Gabriela Dabrowski

Yafan Wang

9/2

2/13

06:00

Hsieh/You

Doi/Hibino

27/17

1/2

06:00

Saisai Zheng

Yi Yuan

1/33

25/1

07:30

Guo/Xun

Ye/Zhang

8/15

26/19

07:30

Luksika Kumkhum

Fatma Al Nabhani

1/10

7/1

07:30

Viktoriya Tomova

Veronika Kudermetova

7/4

7/15

08:00

A Fomina

Radakovic Laura

1/33

10/1

08:00

Alena Fomina

Laura Radakovic

1/25

10/1

08:00

Eva Garkusha

Polina Gubina

13/8

8/15

08:00

Garkusha Eva

Gubina Polina

11/8

8/15

08:00

Ilana Tetruashvili

Adelina Baravi

10/3

2/9

08:00

Noelly L Nsimba

Lina Glushko

11/1

1/41

08:00

Romana Cisovska

Madison Bourguignon

2/5

21/10

08:00

Timea Jaruskova

Zeynep Naz Ozturk

2/17

7/1

09:00

Lamis A A Aziz

Karolina Berankova

7/8

1/1

09:00

Yu Shan

Chelsea Vanhoutte

49/10

2/17

09:30

Amira Benaissa

Charlotte Roemer

6/1

1/10

09:30

Emma Raducanu

Arina Solomatina

1/100

14/1

09:30

Hind Abdelouahid

Klaudia Wira

1/6

49/10

09:30

Ilona G Ghioroaie

Mouna Bouzgarrou

1/100

25/1

09:30

Johana Markova

Vlada Zvereva

4/9

33/19

09:30

Katarina Kuzmova

Dia Evtimova

21/5

1/6

09:30

Keren Mor

Maya Tahan

25/1

1/100

09:30

Sadafmoh Tolibova

Koral Koldobski

1/25

10/1

09:30

Z Meers

E Vanlangendonck

14/1

1/100

09:30

Zoi Meers

Eliessa Vandonck

14/1

1/100

10:00

Anastasiya Mulder

Maria Ines Fonte

13/8

4/9

10:00

Anna Bondar

Giulia G-Monticone

19/29

11/10

10:00

Camila Garcia

Eva B Munoz

1/4

31/10

10:00

Diana Marcinkevica

Jesika Maleckova

12/5

1/3

10:00

Eva Guerrero Alvarez

Paula Ormaechea

12/5

1/3

10:00

Kristina Novak

Xenia De Luna

1/100

11/1

10:00

Margot Yerolymos

Magdalena Frech

3/1

3/13

10:00

Nuria Parrizas-Diaz

Andreea Amalia Rosca

33/13

5/18

10:00

Olga Saez Larra

Andrea Lazaro Garcia

7/9

11/10

10:00

Ozturk/Senkarova

Demirci/Kuprina

1/7

4/1

10:30

Katarzyna Pitak

Gaia Squarcialupi

2/7

5/2

10:30

Ola Abou Zekry

Francesca Rumi

4/11

11/4

11:00

Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen

Sri Vaishnavi Peddi Reddy

1/6

39/11

11:00

Bourguignon/Tarun

Pribylova/Pribylova

11/4

1/4

11:00

Erika Drozd Pereira

Constance Sibille

7/1

1/16

11:00

Nicole Khirin

Shachf Lieberman

2/5

12/5

11:00

Santa Strombach

Miriana Tona

4/1

1/7

11:30

Amandine Hesse

Michaela Honcova

5/12

7/4

11:30

Andrea Gamiz

Anastasiya Komardina

11/10

4/6

11:30

Basak Eraydin

Irina Fetecau

4/7

5/4

11:30

Eden Silva

Tessah Andrianjafitrimo

6/5

11/18

11:30

Francisca Jorge

Mina Matsuba

1/10

11/2

11:30

Julia Grabher

Daria Mishina

2/5

7/4

11:30

Nina Ugrelidze

Georgia A Craciun

14/1

1/100

11:30

Pauline Wuarin

Carole Monnet

8/1

1/20

11:30

Taro Keens

Claudia Cianci

11/2

1/10

11:30

Ugrelidze Nina

G A Craciun

14/1

1/100

12:00

Bencheikh/Mansouri

Kolodziejova/Maleckova

13/8

4/9

12:00

Elina Vikhrianova

Jantje Tilbuerger

26/19

8/15

12:00

Iuliia Sokolovskaia

Linnea Malmqvist

11/2

1/10

12:00

Ivana Sebestova

Yu-Ting Hsieh

1/6

39/11

12:30

Cisovska/Kuzmova

Baravi/Niedmers

4/9

13/8

12:30

Elaine Genovese

Silvia Njiric

9/4

1/3

12:30

Horvath/Petrova

Aney/Lee

7/2

3/19

12:30

Kelia Le Bihan

Kristyna Hrabalova

4/7

5/4

12:30

Kobelt/Tahan

Giavara/Nsimba

1/10

11/2

12:30

Peckl/Roemer

Wira/Zawadzka

2/5

7/4

12:30

Vittoria Pastorino

Emmanuelle Girard

11/1

1/41

13:00

Audrey Albie

Myrtille Georges

9/4

1/3

13:00

Carolina Likhatcheva

Dorka D Szabo

9/1

1/25

13:00

Emma Lene

Bibiane Schoofs

11/2

1/10

13:00

Lucia Quiterio

Nora Ayala Serra

10/11

4/5

13:00

Oliwia Szymczuch

Aminata Sall

1/25

8/1

13:30

Ashmitha Easmurthi

Warona Mdlulwa

1/10

11/2

13:30

Barbara Bonic

Jenny Duerst

1/14

13/2

13:30

Barnett/Silva

Lechemia/Nicholls

6/5

11/18

14:00

Ana Filipa Santos

Alisa Axyanova

8/13

6/5

14:00

Cavelli/Di Battista

Ilona G Ghioroaie/Tona

9/1

1/33

14:00

Cristina Dinu

Jasmine Paolini

12/5

3/10

14:00

Danka Kovinic

Martina Colmegna

1/5

10/3

14:00

Drozd Pereira/Stewart

Rittberger/Strombach

2/1

4/11

14:00

Gabriela Ce

Stephanie Wagner

10/9

19/29

14:00

Guerrero Alvarez/MZD Reales

Bondar/Udvardy

5/4

4/7

14:00

Jade Suvrijn

Marie Benoit

3/1

2/9

14:00

Jessica Pieri

Shuyue Ma

2/17

5/1

14:00

Olivia Gram

Lisa Sabino

14/1

1/100

14:00

Vanda Lukacs

Federica Di Sarra

21/20

8/11

14:30

Chloe Paquet

Maia Lumsden

9/13

6/5

14:30

Grymalska/Scholl

Lopez/Pedretti

3/19

7/2

14:30

Manca Pislak

Katharina Hering

4/9

37/19

14:30

Sebastianna Scilipoti

Sara Neto

1/25

8/1

15:30

Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia

Eraydin/Komardina

2/1

4/11

15:30

Gamiz/Ormaechea

Luque Moreno/Payola

1/3

9/4

16:00

Dejana Radanovic

Julie Gervais

3/10

12/5

16:00

Honcova/Marcinkevica

Frech/Schoofs

13/8

4/9

17:00

Alves/Lukacs

Husaric/Samir

8/15

26/19

17:00

Boskovic/Dinu

Matviyenko/Schaeder

1/4

11/4

17:00

Kovinic/Trickovic

Anshba/Potocnik

6/1

1/12

17:00

Piccinetti/Rossi

Boone/Crump

1/41

19/2

17:00

Rakic/Trickovic

Ene/Ureke

10/1

1/41

18:30

Boentgen/Frayman

Colmegna/Di Sarra

15/2

1/20

19:30

Chang/Mueller

Hsu/Rompies

2/5

7/4

19:30

Collins/Stearns

Ahn/Anderson

9/2

2/17

19:30

Moore/Perrin

Chang/Nefedova

2/9

3/1

21:00

Muntean/Simmonds

Goncalves/Sanchez

5/4

4/7

Thursday 18th October 2018

ATP Antwerp12
09:00

Gael Monfils

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

13/18

6/5

09:00

Kyle Edmund

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

1/4

10/3

ATP Moscow12
09:00

Dusan Lajovic

Daniil Medvedev

12/5

4/11

09:00

Filip Krajinovic

Evgeny Donskoy

4/9

21/10

09:00

Nick Kyrgios

Mirza Basic

2/9

4/1

ATP Stockholm12
11:00

Fernando Verdasco

Philipp Kohlschreiber

18/35

13/8

11:00

John Isner

Bradley Klahn

1/4

16/5

11:00

Lukas Lacko

Fabio Fognini

5/2

7/19

14:00

Ymer/Ymer

Daniell/Koolhof

31/18

1/2

WTA Luxembourg12
12:00

Gasparyan/Niculescu

Serban/Shinikova

2/11

4/1

12:00

Lapko/Minella

Amanmuradova/Yashina

8/13

17/11

Challenger12
00:00

Jung/King

Fawcett/Uchida

1/4

11/4

02:00

Jordan Thompson

Alexis Galarneau

1/7

79/17

18:00

Jan Choinski

Casper Ruud

11/4

3/11

18:00

Reid/Smith

Gomez/Gonzalez

1/25

1/25

18:00

Roberto Quiroz

Cem Ilkel

1/25

1/25

ITF Womens Tour12
04:00

Lee/Sheng

Appleton/Steur

5/6

5/6

04:00

Morisaki/Yonehara

Kawasaki/Yudanov

2/5

7/4

04:00

Sawayanagi/Shibahara

Hayashi/Imanishi

11/10

19/29

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now