0

Basketball Betting Odds

Win Market

Saturday 20th January 2018

NBA Matches

1

2

3

20:40TV

Oklahoma City Thunder

Cleveland Cavaliers

6/4

8/13

 

22:10

Chicago Bulls

Atlanta Hawks

8/7

13/16

 

NCAA Matches

17:00

Florida State Seminoles

Virginia Tech

11/10

5/6

 

17:00

Ohio State Buckeyes

Minnesota

1/4

7/2

 

17:00TV

Purdue Boilermakers

Iowa Hawkeyes

2/17

7/1

 

17:00

St Johns

Georgetown Hoyas

11/10

8/9

 

17:00

Villanova Wildcats

Connecticut

1/16

53/4

 

17:00

Wichita State Shockers

Houston

4/6

6/4

 

17:30

VCU

VA Commonwealth

George Washington Colonials

2/7

3/10

3/1

18:00

Fordham Rams

St Josephs

61/10

1/7

 

18:00

LSU Tigers

Vanderbilt Commodores

10/11

10/11

 

18:00

Niagara Purple Eagles

Fairfield Stags

5/4

3/4

 

18:00

North Dakota State Bison

IPFW

6/4

11/18

 

18:00

Northern Kentucky

Green Bay

Wisc Green Bay

1/9

33/4

17/2

18:00TV

Rhode Island Rams

Dayton Flyers

7/15

37/19

 

18:00

The Citadel

VMI

23/18

7/10

 

19:00

Butler Bulldogs

DePaul Blue Demons

11/21

9/5

 

19:00

Delaware

Northeastern Huskies

61/10

1/7

 

19:00

Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets

N C Tar Heels

11/1

1/10

 

19:00

Illinois State Redbirds

Indiana State Sycamores

9/5

8/15

 

19:00

Lafayette

USA

6/5

9/13

 

19:00

Ohio Bobcats

Eastern Michigan Eagles

9/4

5/12

 

19:00TV

Oklahoma

Oklahoma St

8/15

9/5

 

19:00

Old Dominion Monarchs

Florida Atlantic Owls

3/10

3/1

 

19:00

Penn St

Northwestern Wildcats

5/4

3/4

 

19:00

St Louis Billikens

Massachusetts Minutemen

17/11

5/8

 

19:00

Temple Owls

Pennsylvania Quakers

9/11

6/5

 

19:00

Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks

SIU Edwardsville

11/10

4/5

 

19:00

Texas Longhorns

West Virginia

7/2

1/4

 

19:00TV

Texas Tech Red Raiders

Iowa State Cyclones

6/17

5/2

 

19:15TV

Georgia Southern Eagles

Georgia State Panthers

7/5

3/4

 

19:30

Eastern Washington Eagles

Southern Utah

11/21

9/5

 

19:30

La Salle Explorers

Richmond Spiders

9/10

1/1

 

19:30

Xavier Musketeers

Seton Hall Pirates

11/10

9/11

 

20:00

Creighton Bluejays

Providence Friars

21/20

13/15

 

20:30

Ball State Cardinals

Miami Redhawks

6/11

13/8

 

20:30

Central Michigan Chippewas

Bowling Green Falcons

1/1

9/10

 

20:30

Illinois-Chicago Flames

Cleveland State Vikings

7/10

13/10

 

20:30

Mississippi Rebels

Arkansas Razorbacks

3/1

3/10

 

21:00

Arizona Wildcats

Stanford Cardinal

4/9

2/1

 

21:00

Drexel Dragons

James Madison Dukes

13/8

8/15

 

21:00

East Carolina Pirates

Cincinnati Bearcats

55/1

0/1

 

21:00

Fresno State Bulldogs

Air Force Falcons

6/17

5/2

 

21:00

Hofstra Pride

Charleston Cougars

2/1

5/11

 

21:00

Missouri State Bears

Drake Bulldogs

7/10

5/4

 

21:00

Missouri Tigers

Texas A and M

21/10

5/12

 

21:00

Notre Dame Fighting Irish

Clemson Tigers

12/5

2/5

 

21:00TV

Oakland Golden Grizzlies

Detroit

Detroit Mercy

1/4

31/10

31/10

21:00

Pittsburgh Panthers

Duke Blue Devils

50/1

0/1

 

21:00

TCU

Kansas State Wildcats

5/4

7/10

 

21:00

UTEP

Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners

2/1

5/12

 

21:00

Western Carolina Catamounts

E Tennessee State Buccaneers

13/1

1/25

 

21:05

Appalachian State Mountaineers

South Alabama

7/5

11/18

 

21:15

Southeast Missouri State Redhawks

Eastern Illinois Panthers

13/10

4/6

 

21:15

Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles

Morehead State Eagles

1/1

10/11

 

21:30

George Mason Patriots

Duquesne Dukes

23/10

5/12

 

21:30

Northern Illinois Huskies

Akron Zips

7/5

11/18

 

21:30

Samford Bulldogs

Furman Paladins

9/1

1/12

 

22:00

Mercer

NC-Greensboro Spartans

13/10

4/6

 

22:00

North Texas

Southern Miss Golden Eagles

11/10

13/15

 

22:00

UNLV Rebels

Colorado State Rams

11/18

7/5

 

22:15

Coastal Carolina

Troy

5/2

6/17

 

22:15

UL Monroe

Texas-Arlington Mavericks

9/1

1/12

 

22:30

Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns

Texas State

6/17

5/2

 

23:00

Arkansas State Red Wolves

Arkansas LR

9/5

1/2

 

23:00

Austin Peay Governors

Belmont Bruins

17/4

1/5

 

23:00TV

Baylor Bears

Kansas Jayhawks

7/2

2/9

 

23:00

Central Florida

UCF

South Florida Bulls

1/9

1/9

61/10

23:00

Georgia

Auburn Tigers

13/4

5/19

 

23:00

Tennessee Volunteers

South Carolina Gamecocks

11/18

7/5

 

23:00

Tulane Green Wave

Southern Methodist Mustangs

7/1

1/9

 

23:00

Washington

Colorado Buffaloes

2/1

5/12

 

ASEAN Basketball League Matches

12:00

Alab Pilipinas

CLS Knights Surabaya

6/11

6/4

 

12:00

Pilipinas Basketball Club

CLS Knights Surabaya

6/11

13/10

 

Adriatic League Matches

16:00

Mega Bemax

Cedevita

27/5

3/19

 

18:00

Cibona

Partizan

58/19

4/11

 

Argentina Liga Nacional Matches

23:00

Atenas Cordoba

Boca Juniors

11/14

12/11

 

Australia NBL Matches

IN PLAY

New Zealand Breakers

Cairns Taipans

12/5

4/7

 

Austrian Bundesliga Matches

18:00

Traiskirchen

Raiffeisen Furstenfeld

4/9

43/19

 

Bahrain Premier League Matches

15:00

Al Manama

Al Hala

2/11

17/5

 

Belarus Premier League Matches

IN PLAY

Tsmoki Minsk

Prinemanye Grodno

0/1

11/1

 

10:30

Grodno-93

Impuls BGUIR

1/100

14/1

 

11:00

Borisfen

Tsmoki Minsk 2

1/100

11/1

 

11:00

Sozh Gomel

Brest

5/19

45/17

 

Belgium Ethias Liga Matches

19:30

Liege Basket

Antwerp Giants

61/10

1/9

 

Brazilian CBB Matches

16:00

Pinheiros

Cearense

10/21

6/4

 

Brazilian NBB Matches

16:00

Bauru

Paulistano

15/13

7/9

 

16:00

Pinheiros Sky

Cearense

1/2

33/19

 

18:15

Franca

Campo Mourao

1/5

41/10

 

British Basketball League Matches

19:00

Glasgow Rocks

Surrey United

13/19

23/17

 

19:30

Bristol Flyers

Leicester Riders

81/10

1/12

 

Bulgarian NBL Matches

15:00

Lukoil Academic

Spartak Pleven

9/1

1/6

 

15:00

Rilski Sportist

Yambol

1/7

13/2

 

16:00

Balkan

BC Beroe Sz

1/2

15/8

 

16:00

Cherno More Varna

Academic Plovdiv

13/2

1/8

 

Chinese CBA Matches

11:35

Beijing BG

Jilin

4/9

17/10

 

11:35

Beijing Ducks

Zhejiang Golden Bulls

23/13

1/2

 

11:35

Beikong Fly Dragons

Jilin Northeast Tigers

4/9

9/5

 

Croatia A1 Liga Matches

16:05

Zagreb

GKK Sibenik

16/1

1/33

 

Czech NBL Matches

16:00

BK JIP Pardubice

CEZ Nymburk

33/1

1/33

 

16:30

BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec

NH Ostrava

4/1

3/14

 

16:30

Basket Jindrichuv Hradec

NH Ostrava

17/5

1/6

 

16:45

USK Praha

BC Kolin

57/17

1/4

 

17:00

BK Opava

BK Olomoucko

13/19

13/10

 

17:00

MMCITE Brno

BK Decin

77/10

1/12

 

17:00

Usti Nad Labem

Turi Svitavy

35/12

4/13

 

Estonian Meistriliiga Matches

14:00

TLU/Kalev

TTU

6/17

12/5

 

15:00

Tartu Ulikool

Rapla

19/20

7/8

 

Finland Korisliiga Matches

15:00

Helsinki Seagulls

Espoo United

4/6

24/17

 

French Pro A Matches

17:30

Gravelines

Limoges

51/19

1/3

 

19:00

Chalon-sur-Saone

Le Portel

39/19

6/13

 

19:00

Cholet

Boulazac

6/5

13/17

 

19:00

Hyeres-Toulon

ASVEL

4/1

2/9

 

19:00

Pau-Orthez

Strasbourg

9/2

1/5

 

French Pro B Matches

19:00

UJAP Quimper

Charleville-Mezieres

Quimper

9/10

11/12

15/16

19:00

Nancy

Union Poitiers Basket 86

7/9

10/9

 

19:00

Roanne

Orleans

58/19

3/10

 

Georgia Super League Matches

12:00

Cactus Tbilisi

Sokhumi

1/33

17/2

 

14:00

Dinamo Tbilisi

BC Delta Marneuli

5/19

45/17

 

German Bundesliga Matches

19:30

New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig

EWE Baskets Oldenburg

15/2

1/9

 

German Cup Matches

17:00

BBC Bayreuth

DB Skyliners Frankfurt

6/5

6/7

 

Greece A1 Matches

14:30

AEK

GS Kymis

8/15

7/4

 

14:30

Kolossos Rodou

Aris BSA

6/4

11/17

 

14:30

PAOK

GS Larissas Faros 2017

7/18

23/10

 

14:30

PAOK

Gymnastikos Larisas Faros

2/5

12/5

 

14:30

PAOK

Larissas Faros

4/11

52/19

 

14:30

Rethymno Cretan Kings B C

Panionios Idrogios

7/10

14/9

 

16:30

Koroivos Amaliadas

Trikala BC

17/9

6/11

 

Greece A2 Matches

15:00

AE Larissas

Iraklis

12/1

1/100

 

15:00

AS Papagou

Ethnikos Piraeus

7/4

3/7

 

15:00

Arkadikos Tripoleos

Holargos

33/4

1/33

 

15:00

Kastoria

Amyntas

1/1

5/7

 

Indonesia NBL Matches

10:00

Bima Perkasa Jogja

Pacific Caesar Surabaya

9/1

1/14

 

12:00

Hangtuah Sumsel

Garuda Bandung

8/5

1/2

 

Israeli Premier League Matches

16:30

Galil Gilboa

Maccabi Tel Aviv

51/10

1/6

 

18:30

Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Jerusalem

23/10

2/5

 

Italy Lega 1 Matches

19:30

Dinamo Sassari

Pallacanestro Cantu

17/12

4/6

 

19:45

Air Avellino

Bipop Carire R Emilia

10/11

11/10

 

Italy Lega Due Matches

19:30

Benetton Treviso

Bergamo

3/10

11/4

 

19:30

Benetton Treviso

Co Mark Bergamo

2/7

23/10

 

19:30

Legea Scafati

Cagliari

9/10

4/5

 

19:30

Legea Scafati

Cagliari Dinamo Academy

10/11

19/20

 

Japan B League 1 Matches

IN PLAY

Shibuya Sun Rockers

San En Neo Phoenix

7/15

10/3

 

IN PLAY

Kanagawa Brave Thunders

Levanga Hokkaido

8/13

6/5

 

IN PLAY

Shimane Susanoo Magic

Toyama Grouses

21/5

3/10

 

IN PLAY

Tokyo Alvark

Kyoto Hannaryz

8/15

13/4

 

Japan B League 2 Matches

IN PLAY

Bambitious Nara

Fukuoka Rizing

8/1

1/6

 

Korean KBL Matches

IN PLAY

Dongbu Promy

Seoul Thunders

11/18

27/10

 

Lithuanian LKL Matches

15:00

Nevezis

Juventus

11/4

6/17

 

15:15

Lietkabelis

Lietuvos Rytas

75/19

1/4

 

Norwegian BLNO Matches

17:00

Kongsberg Miners

Gimle

3/10

51/19

 

17:00

Nidaros Jets

Asker Aliens

16/1

1/41

 

Philippines Cup Matches

IN PLAY

KIA Picanto

Rain Or Shine

11/1

1/20

 

10:45

Phoenix Petroleum FEU

Magnolia Hotshots

7/2

2/9

 

Philippines PBA Matches

IN PLAY

Kia Picanto

Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

13/1

1/7

 

10:45

Phoenix Fuel Masters

Purefoods Star Hotshots

7/2

1/5

 

10:45

Phoenix Petroleum Fuelmasters

Magnolia Hotshots

4/1

3/14

 

Polish Liga Matches

17:30

PGE Turow Zgorzelec

Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski

5/2

2/5

 

Qatar QBL Matches

16:30

Al Shamal

Al Khor

5/6

5/6

 

Russian Super League Matches

11:00

Zenit Farm St Petersburg

CSKA Moscow 2

23/4

1/11

 

13:00

St Peter

Rodniki Izhevsk

28/17

3/7

 

13:30

Ural Ekaterinburg

Novosibirsk

16/11

11/21

 

Russian other Matches

11:00

Dynamo Stavropol

Dynamo MGTU

5/4

4/7

 

12:00

Neftechimik Tobolsk

Ufimec Ufa

13/1

1/100

 

14:00

Altaj Basket

Cheboksari

14/1

1/100

 

Slovenian Premier A League Matches

18:00

Helios Domzale

Hopsi Polzela

7/5

3/5

 

18:00

Ilirija

Krka

17/5

13/5

 

18:00

Rogaska Crystal

Pivovarna Lasko

30/29

9/11

 

Spain LEB Matches

17:00

Leyma Natura Basquet Coruna

Araberri

25/19

4/6

 

19:00

Plus Pujol Lleida

Palma Air Europa

24/13

5/11

 

Swedish Basketligan Matches

15:04

KFUM Nassjo

Boras Basket

16/5

2/11

 

Swiss LNB Matches

16:00

Neuchatel

Lugano Basket

31/10

5/18

 

16:30

Geneva Lions

BBC Monthey

7/12

13/8

 

16:30

Massagno

Riviera Lakers

3/19

24/5

 

16:30

Pully Lausanne Basket

Fribourg Olympic

14/1

1/41

 

Turkish League Division 2 Matches

11:00

Haliliye Belediye

Istem Koleji

4/13

23/10

 

12:00

Kepez Belediye

ITU

23/10

4/13

 

13:00

FMV Isikspor

Efe Spor

13/10

4/7

 

Ukrainian Superleague

11:00

BC Kyiv

Hoverla Ivano-Frankivsk

13/1

1/100

 

12:00

Kharkhiv Politechnic

Cherkasy Mavpy

29/4

1/20

 

14:00

Azovmash Mariupol

Dnipro 2

3/7

28/17

 

14:00

BC Kropyvnytsky

Niko-Basket Mykolaiv

17/5

2/11

 

14:00

Dnipro

Budivelnyk

4/9

2/1

 

17:00

Sumy State University

Kharkivski Sokoly

1/14

13/2

 

Uruguay Liga Matches

23:30

Bohemios

Goes

13/4

3/14

 

VTB United League Matches

IN PLAY

Kalev/Cramo

Enisey Krasnoyarsk

9/4

5/9

 

13:00

Astana

Avtodor Saratov

14/5

6/17

 

Womens Finnish SM-Sarja Matches

12:00

Vimpelin Veto Women

Tapiolan Honka Women

3/1

2/9

 

13:00

Catz Lappeenranta Women

Kouvot Kouvola Women

1/7

4/1

 

15:00

Espoo Basket Team Women

Hyvinkaan Ponteva Women

6/4

1/2

 

15:00

Helmi Basket Women

Forssan Alku Women

6/4

1/2

 

Womens French Ligue Feminine Matches

19:00

Basket Landes Women

Union Hainaut Basket Women

4/7

11/8

 

19:00

Bourges Basket Women

ESB Villeneuve dAscq Women

1/2

7/4

 

19:00

Bourges Women

ESB Villeneuve-dAscq Women

2/5

7/4

 

19:00

Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration Women

Flammes Carolo Basket Women

15/8

7/17

 

19:00

Roche Vendee BC Women

USO Mondeville Women

9/4

1/3

 

19:00

Roche Vendee Basket Club Women

USO Mondeville Women

2/1

10/29

 

19:00

Union Lyon Basket Women

Tarbes Women

7/6

13/18

 

Womens Korean WKBL Matches

IN PLAY

KB Stars Women

Woori Hansae Wibee Women

13/1

1/100

 

Womens Russian Premier League Matches

11:00

MBA Moscow 2 Women

Dynamo Kursk 2 Women

23/10

4/13

 

11:00

Sparta and K Vidnoe 2 Women

Stavropolchanka Women

6/4

1/2

 

12:00

Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women

UMMC Ekaterinburg Women

28/1

0/1

 

14:00

Politech Samara Women

Rostov-Don Women

17/5

2/11

 

Womens Turkish TKBL Matches

10:00

Elazig Il Ozel Idare Women

Istanbulgucu Women

7/19

2/1

 

11:00

Hatay Women

Botas Women

4/7

23/17

 

11:00

OGM Orman Genclik Women

Adana ASKI Women

19/29

11/10

 

11:00

Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women

Cukurova Women

3/8

11/4

 

13:00

Istanbul Universitesi Women

Abdullah Gul Universitesi Women

31/4

1/12

 

Sunday 21st January 2018

NBA Matches

00:10

Memphis Grizzlies

New Orleans Pelicans

45/17

4/11

 

00:10

Miami Heat

Charlotte Hornets

17/10

8/15

 

00:35

Milwaukee Bucks

Philadelphia 76ers

12/5

2/5

 

01:40TV

Golden State Warriors

Houston Rockets

7/12

8/5

 

02:10

Los Angeles Clippers

Utah Jazz

23/18

3/4

 

02:10

Toronto Raptors

Minnesota Timberwolves

6/4

5/8

 

03:10

Dallas Mavericks

Portland Trail Blazers

11/6

1/2

 

NCAA Matches

00:00

Cal Poly Mustangs

CS Northridge

Cal State Northridge

11/18

7/5

7/5

00:00

Charlotte

Florida International Golden Panthers

23/10

2/5

 

00:00

Chattanooga Mocs

Wofford Terriers

5/1

2/13

 

00:00

Cornell Big Red

Columbia

9/5

1/2

 

00:00

Harvard Crimson

Dartmouth Big Green

1/2

9/5

 

00:00

IUPUI Jaguars

Youngstown State Penguins

13/15

1/1

 

00:00

Idaho Vandals

Northern Arizona Lumberjacks

1/8

6/1

 

00:00

Jackson State Tigers

Eastern Kentucky Colonels

4/9

37/19

 

00:00

Kent State Golden Flashes

Toledo Rockets

61/10

2/17

 

00:00

Marist Red Foxes

Rider Broncs

15/1

1/20

 

00:00

Middle Tenn St

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers

13/8

8/15

 

00:00

Rice Owls

Louisiana Tech Bulldogs

7/1

1/9

 

00:00

San Diego State Aztecs

New Mexico Lobos

13/16

11/10

 

00:00

Towson Tigers

NC Wilmington

3/10

3/1

 

00:00

UAB Blazers

Marshall Thundering Herd

13/15

1/1

 

00:00

William & Mary Tribe

Elon Phoenix

13/10

4/6

 

01:00

Denver

Oral Roberts Golden Eagles

3/1

1/3

 

01:00

Evansville

Bradley Braves

7/4

8/15

 

01:00

Gonzaga Bulldogs

Santa Clara Broncos

1/41

17/1

 

01:00

Memphis

Tulsa

6/4

5/9

 

01:00

South Dakota State Jackrabbits

Western Illinois

1/6

79/17

 

01:00

South Dakota

Nebraska Omaha

5/19

13/4

 

01:00

USC

Oregon State Beavers

7/10

5/4

 

01:00

Wright State Raiders

Milwaukee

4/6

13/10

 

01:15TV

Florida Gators

Kentucky Wildcats

7/5

4/6

 

01:30

Mississippi State Bulldogs

Alabama

11/5

5/12

 

01:30

Murray State Racers

Tennessee State Tigers

6/17

5/2

 

02:00

Montana Grizzlies

Montana State Bobcats

6/17

5/2

 

02:00

North Dakota

Northern Colorado Bears

9/4

6/17

 

02:00

Portland State Vikings

Weber State Wildcats

11/10

13/16

 

02:00

Sacramento State Hornets

Idaho State Bengals

5/4

7/10

 

02:00

San Diego

Brigham Young Cougars

43/10

1/6

 

02:00

Wyoming Cowboys

Utah St

13/10

4/6

 

03:00TV

Boise State Broncos

Nevada Wolf Pack

2/1

4/9

 

03:00

Pepperdine Waves

San Francisco Dons

5/1

3/19

 

03:00

Portland

Loyola Marymount

23/10

2/5

 

03:00

Saint Marys CA

Pacific

1/6

23/5

 

03:15TV

UCLA

Oregon Ducks

7/5

11/18

 

03:30

Arizona State Sun Devils

California Golden Bears

2/17

7/1

 

03:30

Cal State Fullerton Titans

Long Beach State 49ers

15/13

13/16

 

05:00

UC Davis

Hawaii Warriors

13/10

4/6

 

05:00

UC-Irvine Anteaters

Santa Barbara Gauchos

13/5

6/17

 

Adriatic League Matches

18:00

Olimpija Ljubljana

Buducnost

4/1

2/11

 

Argentina Liga Nacional Matches

00:00

Argentino Junin

Club Deportivo Hispano Americano

7/5

7/11

 

00:00

La Union Formosa

CA San Lorenzo de Almagro

13/2

2/13

 

00:00

Quilmes Mar Del Plata

Penarol Mar Del Plata

7/5

9/13

 

01:00

Salta Basket

Ciclista Olimpico

29/10

1/3

 

14:00

Obras Sanitarias

Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero

13/8

8/15

 

Australia NBL Matches

04:07

Perth Wildcats

Sydney Kings

4/9

12/5

 

06:07

Adelaide 36ers

Illawarra Hawks

7/6

4/5

 

Austrian Bundesliga Matches

17:00

Kapfenberg Bulls

UBSC Raiffeisen Graz

1/41

20/1

 

17:00

Kraftwerk Wels

BC Hallmann Vienna

15/11

5/8

 

18:00

Swans Gmunden

Dukes Klosterneuburg

10/11

5/6

 

Belgium Ethias Liga Matches

14:00

Dexia Mons

Basic-Fit Brussels

8/9

19/20

 

French Pro A Matches

17:30

Monaco

Nanterre

13/18

13/10

 

German Bundesliga Matches

14:00

Science City Jena

Eisbaren Bremerhaven

9/5

11/21

 

14:00

TSK Wurzburg

Mitteldeutscher BC

11/18

28/17

 

16:30

Ratiopharm Ulm

Oettinger Rockets

1/5

5/1

 

16:30

Walter Tigers Tubingen

Telekom Baskets Bonn

45/4

2/17

 

German Cup Matches

14:00

EnBW Ludwigsburg

Alba Berlin

28/11

4/11

 

18:00

Brose Baskets

Bayern Munich

18/5

3/10

 

Greece A1 Matches

15:00

Olympiacos CFP

Promitheas

1/6

5/1

 

Israeli Premier League Matches

17:40

Bnei HaSharon Herzelia

Hapoel Holon

10/3

1/4

 

Italy Lega 1 Matches

16:00

New Basket Brindisi

Torino

4/1

1/4

 

17:00

Trento

Virtus Bologna

9/5

8/15

 

18:00

Whirlpool Varese

Reyer Venezia

5/1

1/5

 

18:15

Scavolini Pesaro

Basket Brescia

4/1

1/4

 

19:45

Capo dOrlando

Pistoia Basket

3/1

3/10

 

Lithuanian LKL Matches

15:20

Zalgiris Kaunas

Neptunas

1/4

13/4

 

17:30

Pieno Zvaigzdes

Vytautas

13/14

13/14

 

NBA Development Matches

00:00

Erie Bayhawks

Delaware 87ers

10/11

10/11

 

00:00

Lakeland Magic

Long Island Nets

21/20

4/5

 

00:00

Westchester Knicks

Maine Red Claws

10/11

10/11

 

01:00

Grand Rapids Drive

Austin Spurs

14/11

11/17

 

01:00

Sioux Falls Skyforce

Canton Charge

19/29

5/4

 

02:00

Salt Lake City Stars

Northern Arizona Suns

4/3

8/13

 

03:00

Agua Caliente Clippers

Santa Cruz Warriors

14/11

11/17

 

Polish Liga Matches

11:40

Polpharma Starogard Gdanski

Trefl Sopot

13/10

13/19

 

17:00

MOSiR Krosno

Anwil Wloclawek

8/1

1/11

 

17:00

Rosasport Radom

GTK Fluor Gliwice

5/19

31/10

 

Spain ACB Matches

16:00

Real Madrid

Gipuzkoa Basket GBC

1/5

5/1

 

17:30

Estudiantes

Tenerife

18/5

5/19

 

17:30

F C Barcelona

BC Andorra

7/15

28/13

 

17:30

Fuenlabrada

Valencia Basket

9/2

1/5

 

17:30

Gran Canaria

Unicaja Malaga

9/4

6/13

 

17:30

Real Betis

Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz

87/10

1/9

 

17:30

Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro

Bilbao Basket

7/4

4/7

 

17:30

San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos

Zaragoza Basket

11/6

1/2

 

17:30

UCAM Murcia

Joventut

11/10

11/13

 

Womens Australia WNBL Matches

08:00

Melbourne Boomers Women

Townsville Fire Women

19/10

10/21

 

Monday 22nd January 2018

Adriatic League Matches

17:00

Crvena Zvezda

MZT Skopje

1/12

7/1

 

20:00

Mornar

Zadar

11/8

4/7

 

French Pro A Matches

19:45

Le Mans

Dijon

9/11

10/9

 

Greece A1 Matches

17:00

GS Lavriou

Panathinaikos

33/1

1/100

 

Italy Lega 1 Matches

19:30

Basket Cremona

Armani Jeans Milano

7/2

3/10

 
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus