Basketball Betting Odds

Win Market

Friday 19th October 2018

Belgium Ethias Liga12
19:30

Dexia Mons

Brussels Basketball

14/19

6/5

19:30

Liege Basket

Limburg United

31/10

3/11

19:30

Okapi Aalstar

Charleroi

45/17

6/17

Brazilian NBB12
23:00

Joinville

Vasco DA Gama

13/10

4/6

British Basketball League12
19:30

Glasgow Rocks

Sheffield Sharks

29/16

7/15

19:30

Manchester Giants

Worcester Wolves

4/1

3/14

19:30

Plymouth Raiders

Bristol Flyers

53/21

1/3

19:30

Surrey Scorchers

Newcastle Eagles

13/2

1/8

Euroleague12
IN PLAY

Fenerbahce Ulker

Zalgiris Kaunas

5/6

5/4

IN PLAY

Efes Pilsen

Khimki Moscow Region

2/1

4/5

19:00

Armani Jeans Milano

Olympiacos CFP

49/18

1/3

20:00

Baskonia

Real Madrid

14/5

6/17

French Pro A12
19:00

Provence Basket

Le Portel

4/1

1/4

19:30

Chalon-sur-Saone

Antibes

18/35

9/5

19:30

Strasbourg

Paris BR

11/10

19/20

French Pro B12
19:00

Alm Evreux Basket

Nantes

7/9

6/5

19:00

Lille Metropole

BC Gries Oberhoffen

3/5

10/7

19:00

Nancy

Caen Basket

10/13

6/5

19:00

Paris Basketball

Vichy

6/5

11/18

19:00

Roanne

Union Poitiers Basket 86

2/13

51/10

19:00

Saint Chamond Basket

UB Chartres Metropole

21/20

4/5

19:00

Saint-Chamond

C Chartres Basket

10/11

5/6

19:00

Saint-Chamond

Chartres

10/9

6/7

19:30

Rouen

Denain

5/12

83/41

19:30

ASC Denain Voltaire PH

Rouen

37/19

2/5

Iceland Premier League12
19:30

Skallagrimur

Stjarnan

29/4

1/16

21:15

Breidablik

IR Reykjavik

4/1

3/19

Polish Liga12
IN PLAY

Mosir Krosno

16/1

 
19:00

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza

Start Lublin

8/15

23/10

Romania Division A12
IN PLAY

Targu Mures

Agronomia Bucuresti

1/41

10/1

Spain LEB12
19:00

Penas Huesca

Bilbao

57/10

1/8

19:30

Araberri

Real Betis

24/5

1/6

20:00

AB Castello

Palencia

18/5

2/9

20:00

Plus Pujol Lleida

Caceres Ciudad del Baloncesto

7/11

7/5

20:30

Barcelona II

Melilla

37/5

1/11

Swedish Basketligan12
IN PLAY

Umea BSKT

Nassjo Basket

1/100

11/1

Saturday 20th October 2018

NBA12
00:00

Charlotte Hornets

Orlando Magic

13/17

17/14

00:30

New York Knicks

Brooklyn Nets

6/4

8/13

01:00

Atlanta Hawks

Memphis Grizzlies

14/5

4/11

01:00

Boston Celtics

Toronto Raptors

4/3

9/13

01:00

Cleveland Cavaliers

Minnesota Timberwolves

16/5

2/7

01:00

Sacramento Kings

New Orleans Pelicans

53/10

2/11

01:30

Indiana Pacers

Milwaukee Bucks

6/4

7/11

03:30

Golden State Warriors

Utah Jazz

13/18

23/18

03:30

Oklahoma City Thunder

LA Clippers

24/23

11/12

Argentina Super 2012
01:00

Boca Juniors

Ferrocarril Oeste

57/29

4/9

01:30

Comunicaciones

San Martin

53/10

1/7

01:30

Instituto

Libertad

3/5

18/11

Australia NBL12
06:00

Brisbane Bullets

Perth Wildcats

3/1

2/7

Austrian Bundesliga12
18:00

Kapfenberg Bulls

Kraftwerk Wels

7/17

9/5

19:05

UBSC Raiffeisen Graz

Swans Gmunden

9/2

2/11

Brazilian CBB12
01:10

Paulistano

Corinthians

6/13

2/1

Brazilian NBB12
01:10

Paulistano

Sc Corinthians Paulista

2/5

17/10

British Basketball League12
19:30

London City Royals

Leicester Riders

81/10

1/9

Bulgarian NBL12
16:00

Balkan

Lukoil Academic

1/8

11/2

16:00

Yambol

Spartak Pleven

77/19

1/5

17:00

BC Beroe Sz

Rilski Sportist

13/4

1/4

Czech NBL12
16:00

BK Olomoucko

BK JIP Pardubice

33/5

2/17

16:00

Usti Nad Labem

CEZ Nymburk

40/1

1/41

16:30

MMCITE Brno

USK Praha

15/11

5/8

16:45

Kralovsti Sokoli

BC Kolin

18/5

1/4

17:00

NH Ostrava

BK Decin

27/5

1/7

17:00

Turi Svitavy

BK Opava

23/8

3/10

Danish Basketligaen12
14:00

Team FOG Naestved

Wolfpack

1/41

19/2

Finland Korisliiga12
15:00

BC Nokia

Kauhajoen Karhu

35/12

5/18

15:00

Joensuun Kataja

Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki

1/8

23/4

French Pro A12
17:30

Gravelines

Le Mans

32/13

4/11

18:00

Chalons-Reims

Monaco

11/2

2/11

19:00

Nanterre

Boulazac

14/19

5/4

19:00

Pau-Orthez

Cholet

3/4

23/18

French Pro B12
19:00

Blois

Quimper

8/15

13/8

19:00

Maurienne

Orleans

79/17

3/19

German Bundesliga12
16:00

Alba Berlin

Ratiopharm Ulm

17/35

21/10

16:00

Mitteldeutscher BC

Rasta Vechta

11/17

17/11

18:30

EWE Baskets Oldenburg

EnBW Ludwigsburg

40/17

2/5

18:30

Science City Jena

Crailsheim Merlins

14/19

13/10

Greece A112
13:45

AE Cholargou

GS Peristeri

2/1

7/17

13:45

AEK

Rethymno Cretan Kings

1/4

4/1

13:45

GS Kymis

Kolossos Rodou

13/10

3/4

16:00

Promitheas

PAOK

23/10

2/5

Israeli Premier League12
18:30

Hapoel Eilat

Hapoel Holon

27/11

4/11

Italy Lega 112
19:30

Pallacanestro Cantu

Vanoli Cremona

24/13

1/2

Italy Lega Due12
18:00

Moncada Agrigento

Eurobasket Roma

17/9

5/11

19:30

Legnano

Bergamo

17/11

4/7

19:30

Lottomatica Roma

Angelico Biella

23/17

13/19

19:45

Capo DOrlando

BPC Virtus Tsb Cassino

4/11

19/8

20:00

Trapani

Rieti

8/5

8/15

Japan B League 112
06:05

Fukuoka Rizing

Akita Northern Happinets

2/1

2/5

06:05

Ryukyu Golden Kings

San En Neo Phoenix

10/29

27/10

07:05

Kawasaki Brave Thunders

Tokyo Alvark

13/10

4/5

07:05

Levanga Hokkaido

Tochigi Brex

4/1

4/17

07:05

Shibuya Sun Rockers

Mikawa Seahorses

28/17

3/7

09:05

Niigata Albirex

Chiba Jets

9/4

4/9

10:05

Kyoto Hannaryz

Toyama Grouses

16/13

7/10

10:05

Nagoya Diamond Dolphins

Osaka Evessa

9/10

1/1

10:05

Shiga Lake Stars

Yokohama B-Corsairs

3/5

10/7

Lithuanian LKL12
15:00

Siauliai

Lietuvos Rytas

19/2

1/25

15:20

Lietkabelis

Pieno Zvaigzdes

4/6

14/9

Mexico LNBP12
02:30

Huracanes Tampico

Santos San luis

9/4

1/3

Norwegian BLNO12
14:00

Nidaros Jets

Froya

41/4

1/20

17:00

Baerum

Gimle

35/19

5/11

Philippines Cup12
10:00

San Miguel Beermen

TNT Katropa

5/8

17/11

Polish Liga12
11:40

Anwil Wloclawek

Trefl Sopot

5/8

17/11

18:00

Legia Warsaw

Arka Gdynia

63/4

1/33

Spain ACB12
17:15

BC Andorra

Gran Canaria

43/19

5/11

17:15

C B Breogan Lugo

San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos

23/10

7/17

19:30

Estudiantes

Tenerife

54/13

2/9

19:30

Unicaja Malaga

Manresa

3/7

28/13

Spain LEB12
17:15

Leyma Natura Basquet Coruna

Prat

27/14

5/11

18:00

Oviedo CB

Ourense

2/1

1/2

Swedish Basketligan12
15:04

Jamtland

Koping Stars

4/11

14/5

Swiss LNB12
16:30

BBC Monthey

Pully Lausanne Basket

4/6

15/13

16:30

Lugano Basket

Fribourg Olympic

57/17

1/4

17:00

Riviera Lakers

Swiss Central Basket

14/19

1/1

Turkish Super League12
11:00

Tofas SK

Afyon Belediye

4/11

9/4

11:00

Tofas

Afyon Belediyesi

7/19

44/19

13:15

Royal Hali Gaziantep BB

Sakarya BB SK

4/11

27/11

15:30

Besiktas

Turk Telekom

10/11

11/10

Uruguay Liga12
00:30

Hebraica Macabi

Sayago

1/14

13/2

00:30

Trouville

Nacional

39/19

6/17

00:30

Welcome

Malvin

17/11

7/15

01:15

Bigua

Verdirrojo

4/6

6/5

VTB United League12
14:30

Nizhny Novgorod

Tsmoki Minsk

4/5

17/13

15:00

VEF Riga

Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar

16/1

1/25

15:30

Enisey Krasnoyarsk

Avtodor Saratov

43/19

2/5

16:00

Zielona Gora

Unics Kazan

81/10

1/10

Sunday 21st October 2018

Australia NBL12
02:20

Sydney Kings

New Zealand Breakers

9/10

42/41

04:50

Adelaide 36ers

Melbourne United

16/9

1/2

07:20

Illawarra Hawks

Cairns Taipans

17/12

8/13

French Pro A12
17:30

Limoges

ASVEL

4/1

1/4

German Bundesliga12
13:00

BG Gottingen

DB Skyliners Frankfurt

12/5

7/17

13:00

BBC Bayreuth

Braunschweig

2/13

6/1

13:00

Brose Baskets

Eisbaren Bremerhaven

2/11

9/2

16:00

Telekom Baskets Bonn

Bayern Munich

29/2

1/14

Greece A112
15:00

Aris BSA

Panionios Idrogios

7/17

21/10

15:30

GS Lavrio

Panathinaikos

40/1

0/1

Italy Lega 112
11:00

Trento

Whirlpool Varese

21/10

17/35

16:00

Brescia

Trieste

19/20

1/1

16:30

Pistoia

Armani Jeans Milano

29/2

1/16

17:00

Dinamo Sassari

Brindisi

13/10

8/11

17:30

Virtus Bologna

Air Avellino

2/1

1/2

18:00

Scavolini Pesaro

Reyer Venezia

6/1

1/7

19:45

Torino

Bipop Carire R Emilia

24/13

17/35

Spain ACB12
11:30

Gipuzkoa Basket GBC

Joventut

119/40

4/13

16:00

Fuenlabrada

Zaragoza

13/10

14/19

16:00

Real Madrid

Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro

2/9

9/2

16:00

UCAM Murcia

Baskonia

6/1

1/8

18:15

Barcelona

Valencia

1/1

19/20

Turkish Super League12
13:15

Pinar Karsiyaka

Istanbul BSB

31/21

11/17

15:30

Efes Pilsen

Banvit

2/5

2/1

18:00

Fenerbahce Ulker

Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece

1/5

7/2

Monday 22nd October 2018

French Pro A12
19:45

Bourg-en-Bresse

Dijon

4/1

1/4

Greece A112
15:00

Ifaistos Limnou

Olympiacos CFP

40/1

0/1

Turkish Super League12
18:00

Bahcesehir Koleji

Darussafaka

6/1

1/10

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now