Handball Betting Odds

Mens Danish Division 1

Thursday 22nd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:30

Team Sydhavsoerne

Ajax Kobenhavn

4/6

15/2

2/1

19:30

Draw

 

7/1

 

Mens Danish Tele2 Ligaen

Thursday 22nd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Fredericia HK

SønderjyskE

19/20

15/2

9/5

Mens German Bundesliga

Thursday 22nd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Balingen-Weilstetten

Die Eulen Ludwigshafen

37/19

49/10

33/10

In Play

SC DHFK Leipzig

F A Goppingen

33/4

6/1

16/19

In Play

Draw

TUSEM Essen

 

33/1

33/1

In Play

TBV Lemgo

TUSEM Essen

1/100

12/1

17/1

In Play

Bergischer HC

TSV Hannover Burgdorf

9/5

74/17

17/4

Mens Handball Champions League

Thursday 22nd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Flensburg-Handewitt SG

Elverum

1/7

17/1

9/1

19:45

HC Vardar

FC Porto

5/6

8/1

19/10

19:45

VIVE Kielce

PSG Handball

8/5

15/2

1/1

Mens Austrian HLA

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Handball Tirol

SG Westwien

11/13

13/2

11/8

Mens Danish Tele2 Ligaen

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Team Tvis Holstebro

TMS Ringsted

1/20

25/1

16/1

Mens French Division 1

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Chartres Metropole

Fenix Toulouse HB

17/10

7/1

4/6

19:00

US Dunkerque

Cesson-Rennes MHB

1/4

9/1

4/1

Mens Swedish Elitserien

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

IFK Kristianstad

IF Guif Eskilstuna

1/12

22/1

14/1

17:00

OV Helsingborg

Alingsas HK

13/10

15/2

22/23

18:00

Onnereds HK

HK Malmo

4/1

10/1

6/19

Womens Swedish Elitserien

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Kristianstad HK Women

14/1

17/1

 
18:00

Draw

Boden Handboll IF Women

 

54/1

66/1

Mens French Division 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

USAM Nimes Gard

Istres Provence

1/9

11/1

15/2

Mens German Bundesliga

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:30

THW Kiel

HSG Nordhorn Lingen

1/20

25/1

17/1

Mens Spanish Liga Asobal

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Atletico Valladolid

Bidasoa Irun

12/5

15/2

6/11

17:30

Anaitasuna

BM Granollers

23/10

15/2

6/11

18:00

Angel Ximenez-Puente Genil

9/2

10/1

 
19:30

BM Guadalajara

BM Cisne

1/4

10/1

5/1

Womens Danish Toms Ligaen

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:10

Draw

 

13/2

 

Womens Handball Champions League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

FTC Women

Krim Mercator Women

1/4

35/4

39/10

15:00

Ramnicu Valcea Women

Borussia Dortmund Women

2/5

8/1

13/4

17:00

CSKA Moscow Women

Podravka Vegeta Women

1/16

17/1

16/1

17:00

Metz Women

Team Esbjerg Women

3/11

19/2

9/2

17:00

ZRK Buducnost Women

Gyori Eto Women

4/1

10/1

6/19

Womens Swedish Elitserien

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Skara HF Women

BK Heid Women

5/19

10/1

17/4

Mens French Division 1

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

US Creteil

Chambery Savoie

2/1

7/1

4/6

Mens German Bundesliga

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

HSG Wetzlar

MT Melsungen

13/14

7/1

8/5

15:00

Flensburg-Handewitt SG

HSC 2000 Coburg

1/100

33/1

33/1

15:00

HC Erlangen

7/2

8/1

 
15:00

HC Erlangen

Rhein-Neckar Lowen

4/1

9/1

4/11

15:00

SC Magdeburg

TV Bittenfeld

2/17

14/1

9/1

15:00

TSV GWD Minden

Fuchse Berlin

11/4

9/1

6/13

Womens Handball Champions League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

HC Odense Women

Brest Women

5/4

7/1

21/20

15:00

SG BBM Bietigheim Women

CSM Bucuresti Women

9/2

19/2

6/19