Next Up Racing

Horse Racing Betting Odds

Next Up Greyhounds

Football Betting Odds

Major Leagues and Cups

English Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In PlayTV

Liverpool

Sheffield Utd

2/9

13/2

57/4

French Ligue 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In PlayTV

PSG

Dijon

1/14

25/1

80/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Lazio

Bologna

11/10

13/5

17/4

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:30

Porto

Gil Vicente

wwldlldwdd

3/11

5/1

11/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Atletico Madrid

Real Betis

4/5

11/4

9/2

Belgian Pro League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Oud-Heverlee

Club Brugge

11/2

18/5

5/4

Brazilian Serie A

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
21:00

Bragantino SP

Goias

5/11

15/4

6/1

21:00

Red Bull Bragantino

Goias

4/9

10/3

11/2

23:00

Ceara

Coritiba

9/10

88/35

7/2

Brazilian Serie B

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

CRB

Ponte Preta

13/8

21/10

19/10

22:30

Sampaio Correa

Cuiaba

17/10

21/10

9/5

Bulgarian League A

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Levski Sofia

Cherno More Varna

40/1

49/4

15/2

Colombia Primera A

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
22:00

Once Caldas

Jaguares de Cordoba

4/7

11/4

67/13

Costa Rican Premier Division

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
21:00

Greece

Herediano

10/3

29/10

8/11

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Zwolle

Willem II

7/4

7/4

27/11

In Play

Heerenveen

Emmen

1/1

29/10

13/5

Ecuadorian Other

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
21:30

Emelec

Dep Macara

4/5

5/2

39/11

French Ligue 2

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Chambly Thelle FC

400/1

400/1

 
In Play

Chateauroux

Paris FC

20/1

15/4

6/4

In Play

Clermont Foot

Ajaccio

14/1

13/5

18/5

In Play

Dunkerque

Le Havre

17/10

17/10

24/13

In Play

Pau

Niort

1/11

13/2

66/1

In Play

Draw

Rodez

 

33/1

150/1

In Play

Troyes

Valenciennes

3/1

40/17

21/5

Greek Super League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Panathinaikos

Volos NFC

1/11

27/4

100/1

Irish Premier Division

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Bohemians

Finn Harps

6/5

13/5

19/4

Italian Serie C

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Virtus Francavilla

Potenza

6/4

9/5

11/5

Mexican Apertura

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
23:00

Queretaro

Necaxa

15/13

5/2

12/5

Norwegian Eliteserien

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

SK Brann

Stabaek

13/10

9/4

5/2

Paraguayan Primera Division

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
22:00

Luqueno

River Plate Asuncion

5/2

11/5

21/20

Peruvian Primera Division

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Carlos Mannucci

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

22/1

5/1

15/13

21:30

Universitario

Atletico Grau

4/9

33/10

6/1

Polish Ekstraklasa

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Pogon Szczecin

Legia Warsaw

5/1

9/5

9/10

Qatari Stars League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Qatar

Umm Salal

45/1

11/2

1/20

South African Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Amazulu

Orlando Pirates

10/3

8/5

21/10

In Play

Supersport United

Black Leopards

6/11

21/10

11/2

Spanish Segunda Division

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

FC Cartagena

Las Palmas

7/4

37/13

73/10

In Play

UD Logrones

Lugo

6/4

6/4

31/10

In Play

Almeria

Fuenlabrada

17/10

13/8

10/3

In Play

Castellon

Girona

28/11

8/5

9/4

Swiss Challenge League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Xamax

2/1

21/10

 
In Play

Grasshoppers

Schaffhausen

8/11

55/4

36/1

Swiss Super League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

FC Vaduz

100/1

28/1

 
In Play

Lugano

St Gallen

10/7

16/5

14/1

US Major League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:30

Inter Miami CF

Orlando City SC

lwwdldwddd

6/5

11/4

40/17

21:00

Atlanta United

DC United

wdldlllldw

3/4

3/1

4/1

Uruguay Clausura

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Club Atletico Progreso

Plaza Colonia

49/4

7/4

49/4

20:30

Fenix

CA Boston River

11/10

9/4

12/5

Womens Brazil Paulista

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
21:00

Tiradentes Women

Ceara-CE Women

13/2

9/2

1/4

English Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

West Ham

Man City

17/2

43/10

39/19

In Play

Fulham

Crystal Palace

1000/1

600/1

21/10

In Play

Man Utd

Chelsea

31/18

13/5

97/50

English Championship

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Watford

Bournemouth

30/17

13/1

1000/1

In Play

Bristol City

Swansea

9/4

12/5

21/10

In Play

Cardiff

Middlesbrough

7/1

47/20

13/5

In Play

Coventry

Blackburn

99/1

99/1

21/17

In Play

Huddersfield

Preston

199/1

13/1

7/1

In Play

Millwall

Barnsley

38/5

29/12

14/1

In Play

Norwich

Wycombe

12/25

11/1

119/1

In Play

QPR

Birmingham

38/5

40/17

43/5

In Play

Reading

Rotherham

31/18

109/1

21/2

In Play

Sheffield Wednesday

Luton

199/1

31/5

37/10

In Play

Stoke

Brentford

27/11

15/2

22/1

French Ligue 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Lorient

Marseille

66/1

6/1

15/8

German Bundesliga

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Bayern Munich

Eintracht Frankfurt

1/5

91/1

984/1

In Play

Mainz 05

Borussia Monchengladbach

24/5

3/1

9/2

In Play

RB Leipzig

Hertha Berlin

9/10

39/10

27/2

In Play

Union Berlin

Freiburg

20/13

5/2

16/5

In Play

Borussia Dortmund

Schalke 04

13/50

7/1

16/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Atalanta

Sampdoria

23/2

41/10

31/5

In Play

Genoa

Inter Milan

21/2

47/10

21/50

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

CD Nacional Funchal

Pacos Ferreira

2/1

19/5

22/1

In Play

Santa Clara

Sporting Lisbon

17/5

28/11

42/41

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Barcelona

Real Madrid

25/1

33/10

33/10

In Play

Osasuna

Athletic Bilbao

28/11

21/10

18/11

In Play

Sevilla

Eibar

5/7

58/19

61/10

English League 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Gillingham

Fleetwood

16/5

32/13

37/20

In Play

Blackpool

MK Dons

39/20

12/5

12/5

In Play

Burton

AFC Wimbledon

19/10

27/11

5/2

In Play

Doncaster

Crewe

8/5

27/10

33/10

In Play

Hull

Peterborough United

33/16

5/2

13/2

In Play

Lincoln

Ipswich

17/10

40/17

13/5

In Play

Northampton

Charlton

13/5

51/20

7/4

In Play

Shrewsbury

Rochdale

9/2

13/5

41/13

In Play

Sunderland

Portsmouth

23/4

27/10

16/5

In Play

Wigan

Plymouth

13/2

14/5

11/5

English League Two

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Exeter

Scunthorpe

8/15

9/2

18/1

In Play

Barrow

Walsall

49/20

27/11

39/20

In Play

Bradford

Newport

25/1

8/1

33/19

In Play

Cambridge

Bolton

6/5

14/5

37/10

In Play

Cheltenham

Mansfield

7/4

14/5

7/2

In Play

Grimsby

Carlisle

45/17

45/17

9/2

In Play

Morecambe

Forest Green

7/2

14/5

19/5

In Play

Oldham

Port Vale

33/1

9/1

20/13

In Play

Salford

Crawley

59/50

3/1

19/5

In Play

Stevenage

Leyton Orient

23/10

5/2

20/11

In Play

Tranmere

Southend

11/14

24/5

17/1

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Kilmarnock

Hibernian

19/1

18/5

27/20

In Play

Motherwell

Ross County

19/17

110/1

1000/1

In Play

St Johnstone

Dundee Utd

43/5

28/11

9/1

Scottish Championship

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Alloa

Dunfermline

29/1

6/1

3/4

In Play

Dundee

Morton

5/7

39/10

12/1

In Play

Inverness

Ayr

31/16

12/5

13/7

In Play

Queen of South

Raith Rovers

23/1

9/1

8/5

Scottish League 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

East Fife

Montrose

11/9

3/1

21/10

In Play

Falkirk

Forfar

2/5

9/2

43/5

In Play

Partick

Airdrie

28/29

45/17

33/10

In Play

Peterhead

Cove Rangers

5/1

4/1

7/12

Scottish League 2

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Annan Athletic

Stranraer

8/5

13/5

20/11

In Play

Edinburgh City

Cowdenbeath

4/7

37/10

26/5

In Play

Elgin

Brechin

1/4

33/5

27/2

In Play

Queens Park FC

Albion Rovers

2/9

34/5

18/1

In Play

Stenhousemuir

Stirling Albion

31/18

29/10

13/8

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Venlo

Ajax

900/1

180/1

3/10

In Play

Utrecht

Twente

10/13

37/10

19/4

English Conference North

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Blyth Spartans

Southport

5/1

4/1

49/100

In Play

Boston Utd

Telford

19/20

31/10

3/1

In Play

Chorley

Kidderminster

9/5

45/17

29/20

In Play

Kettering

Bradford AFC

1/1

13/5

13/5

English Conference South

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Chelmsford

Maidstone

8/5

13/5

7/4

In Play

Ebbsfleet United

Hungerford Town

5/6

31/10

17/4

English Isthmian League Premier

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Bognor Regis

Margate

13/15

31/10

37/10

In Play

Brightlingsea Regent

Folkestone Invicta

16/5

3/1

4/5

In Play

Corinthian Casuals

Leatherhead

5/4

13/5

19/10

In Play

Hornchurch

Horsham

4/5

3/1

3/1

In Play

Merstham

Potters Bar Town

6/4

5/2

8/5

English Northern Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Bamber Bridge

Buxton

17/5

16/5

14/19

In Play

Stalybridge

Basford United

17/10

11/4

29/20

In Play

Witton

Atherton Collieries

23/20

5/2

21/10

English Southern League South

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Swindon Supermarine

Truro City

29/20

14/5

6/4

In Play

Yate Town

Poole Town

13/5

3/1

Irish First Division

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Bray Wanderers

Galway

4/5

4/1

9/1

Northern Ireland Premiership

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Ballymena

Linfield

21/4

7/2

1/2

Welsh Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

TNS

Haverfordwest

1/9

11/1

22/1

English Premier League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00TV

Southampton

Everton

wwwwdllwwd

19/10

13/5

6/4

16:30

Wolves

Newcastle

lllwwwddwl

7/9

45/17

9/2

19:15TV

Arsenal

Leicester

ldwlwlwllw

68/67

11/4

3/1

English FA Cup

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

AFC Fylde

Altrincham

15/13

12/5

21/10

French Ligue 1

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Lens

Nantes

wwdwlldllw

6/5

40/17

11/4

14:00

Bordeaux

Nimes

dldwllddwl

1/1

28/11

16/5

14:00

Brest

Strasbourg

wwlwllwlll

6/5

14/5

9/4

14:00

Metz

St Etienne

lwdwdwdlll

13/10

27/11

12/5

14:00

Montpellier

Reims

wwdldldldl

12/11

12/5

16/5

16:00

Nice

Lille

dwwwwldwwl

13/5

88/35

17/14

20:00TV

Lyon

Monaco

ldddwwlwld

8/11

10/3

4/1

German Bundesliga

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Wolfsburg

Bielefeld

wdlddldwll

13/18

3/1

17/4

17:00TV

Werder Bremen

Hoffenheim

wwllwwlwwd

33/16

29/10

17/13

Italian Serie A

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Cagliari

Crotone

ddllwlllld

13/12

11/4

14/5

14:00

Benevento

Napoli

wwlwlwwlwl

9/1

5/1

7/19

14:00

Parma

Spezia

wllwlwlwld

11/10

5/2

11/4

17:00

Fiorentina

Udinese

wwlldwlllw

6/7

14/5

15/4

19:45

Juventus

Verona

wdwdwlwwld

2/5

21/5

8/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Farense

Rio Ave

ddddldllld

44/19

45/19

5/4

15:00

Moreirense

Maritimo

lwldddlwwl

14/9

11/5

21/10

17:30

Famalicao

Boavista

dlwddldldl

16/11

68/29

21/10

20:00

Guimaraes

Braga

llwwwdldww

9/5

41/17

13/8

Spanish La Liga Primera

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Valladolid

Alaves

ldlldldlwl

7/5

19/10

14/5

15:00

Cadiz

Villarreal

lwdwwwlwdw

13/5

40/17

14/11

17:30

Getafe

Granada

wdwlwlwdww

66/67

28/13

4/1

20:00

Real Sociedad

SD Huesca

wlwwwldddd

7/10

11/4

5/1

Scottish Premiership

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Aberdeen

Celtic

wwwlllwwdw

5/1

3/1

33/50

15:00

Rangers

Livingston

wwwwwwwwwl

3/16

13/2

18/1

Austrian Bundesliga

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30

LASK Linz

St Polten

4/9

41/10

6/1

13:30

WSG Swarovski Tirol

Hartberg

15/13

27/10

9/4

16:00

Wolfsberger AC

Rapid Vienna

13/8

11/4

23/15

Azerbaijani Premier League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
10:00

Sabah FK

Sumgayit FK

7/5

9/4

10/7

12:00

Zira IK

Qarabag

50/11

56/19

1/2

Belarus Reserve League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
10:00

FC Minsk Reserves

Dinamo Brest Reserves

3/19

6/1

8/1

12:00

Torpedo Zhodino Reserves

FC Slutsk Reserves

1/2

3/1

4/1

Belarusian Premier League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
10:00

Neman Grodno

Slavia Mozyr

5/12

7/2

9/1

12:00

Energetik-BGU Minsk

Shakhter Soligorsk

13/2

16/5

5/11

14:00

FK Ruh Brest

Isloch

6/4

12/5

6/4

Belgian Pro League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Royal Antwerp FC

Germinal Beerschot

dwwwwwlwlw

19/20

3/1

31/10

15:00

Oostende

Zulte Waregem

ddwdwlldll

8/9

3/1

3/1

17:15

St Truiden

Standard de Liege

dwwdlllldl

17/5

16/5

7/9

19:45

Charleroi

Waasland Beveren

wdllllllld

1/4

61/11

11/1

Bosnian Premier League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Borac Banja Luka

18/5

11/4

4/6

16:00

FK Sarajevo

FK Krupa

2/11

113/19

47/4

18:00

Radnik Bijeljina

Sloboda Tuzla

15/13

23/10

28/13

Brazilian Copa Do Brazil

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
23:30

Sao Paolo

Fortaleza

8/11

13/5

41/10

Brazilian Serie A

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
01:00

Atletico MG

Sport Recife

4/17

6/1

16/1

19:00

Atletico Goianiense

SE Palmeiras

5/2

39/19

25/19

19:00

Fluminense

Santos

7/5

29/13

11/5

20:00

Atletico Goianiense

Palmeiras

5/2

21/10

7/5

21:15

Internacional

Flamengo

15/8

11/5

13/8

22:15

Atletico Paranaense

Gremio

19/10

28/13

13/8

Brazilian Serie B

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
01:00

America MG

AD Confianca

8/13

5/2

13/2

19:00

Nautico

Cruzeiro

12/5

21/10

16/13

21:15

Figueirense

EC Juventude

23/10

19/10

8/5

21:15

Guarani

Avai

21/20

23/10

45/17

23:30

Botafogo

Vitoria

8/5

2/1

2/1

Bulgarian League A

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
10:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia

Slavia Sofia

1/1

12/5

14/5

15:45

Arda Kardzhali

CSKA Sofia

19/5

37/13

7/10

18:15

Montana

Ludogorets Razgrad

15/2

4/1

1/3

CAF Confederations Cup

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Pyramids FC

RSB Berkane

8/5

28/15

13/8

Colombia Primera A

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
00:05

Tolima

La Equidad

5/6

5/2

50/13

01:10

Junior

Millonarios

19/20

23/10

33/10

16:30

Envigado

Alianza Petrolera

24/13

9/5

2/1

19:00

Patriotas

Atletico Nacional

13/4

12/5

19/20

21:00

Santa Fe

Boyaca Chico

2/5

7/2

31/4

23:05

America de Cali

Deportivo Pasto

21/20

21/10

3/1

Costa Rican Premier Division

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
22:00

LD Alajuelense

Municipal Perez Zeledon

8/15

39/10

61/11

Croatian 1 HNL

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Sibenik

Dinamo Zagreb

14/1

47/10

3/11

16:05

HNK Gorica

Rijeka

9/5

5/2

7/5

Danish Division 1

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Fremad Amager

Silkeborg

11/5

37/13

15/13

13:00

Hvidovre

Viborg

14/5

29/10

13/14

Danish Division 2

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

AB

FA 2000

3/4

12/5

10/3

12:00

Avarta

Slagelse

17/10

9/4

7/5

12:00

Naestved

AB Tarnby

3/16

5/1

12/1

Danish Superligaen

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

AC Horsens

FC Nordsjaelland

11/4

86/29

19/20

15:00

Randers FC

Sonderjyske

21/17

13/5

11/5

17:00

AGF

FC Copenhagen

31/21

13/5

2/1

Dutch Eredivisie

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:15

Fort Sittard

Groningen

lwlwdlldld

21/10

38/15

7/5

13:30

Sparta Rotterdam

Heracles

lllddwldll

10/9

11/4

12/5

13:30

Vitesse

PSV

dwwwlwwlww

11/5

43/15

5/4

15:45

Waalwijk

Feyenoord

dwwddlllwd

10/1

21/4

4/13

19:00

Den Haag

AZ Alkmaar

ddddwlllwl

16/5

33/10

3/4

Ecuadorian Other

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
00:00

Tecnico Universitario

Delfin

6/5

11/5

2/1

01:30

LDU de Quito

El Nacional

4/11

47/10

31/4

23:00

LDU Portoviejo

Barcelona Guayaquil

74/17

29/10

4/5

Finnish Other

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

MiPK

Kultsu

1/5

13/2

11/1

12:00

OLS

JS Hercules

10/3

3/1

8/13

12:00

SC Kufu 98

FC Vaajakoski

6/4

3/1

27/20

Finnish Veikkausliiga

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Turku PS

SJK

wwwlllllwl

12/5

12/5

6/5

Finnish Ykkonnen

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

VPS

Gnistan

11/10

13/5

28/11

German 3rd Liga

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Saarbrucken

SC Verl

11/10

13/5

23/10

13:00

Bayern Munich II

Mannheim

27/20

5/2

2/1

German Bundesliga 2

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Bochum

Aue

15/16

11/4

16/5

12:30

Heidenheim

Osnabruck

5/4

13/5

11/4

12:30

Sandhausen

Paderborn

22/15

13/5

2/1

German Regionalliga

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

TSV Havelse

HSC Hannover

4/11

4/1

7/1

Greek Super League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Asteras Tripolis

OFI Crete

12/11

28/11

13/5

16:15

Apollon Smirnis

Lamia

6/4

39/19

11/5

18:30

Giannina

AEK Athens

9/2

37/13

3/4

Haitian League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Racing CH

Cavaly

6/4

6/4

11/5

Hungarian NB1

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Zalaegerszeg

Budafoki MTE

11/17

16/5

17/4

16:00

Mezokovesd Zsory

MOL Fehervar FC

5/1

16/5

4/7

18:30

Diosgyor

Puskas Academy

13/5

37/13

21/20

Irish Premier Division

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Waterford U

Dundalk

dwdwllwlld

7/2

11/4

4/5

Israeli Premier League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Beer Sheva

19/20

23/10

33/10

Italian Serie B

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Cosenza

Lecce

9/4

11/5

7/5

21:00

Cremonese

Brescia

17/13

11/5

28/11

Italian Serie C

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

AC Feralpisalo

Ravenna

11/10

11/5

45/17

14:00

Alessandria

Pontedera

1/1

9/4

37/13

14:00

Cavese

Monopoli

6/4

2/1

37/19

14:00

Fano

Mantova

17/11

21/10

7/4

14:00

Grosseto

Albinoleffe

8/5

37/19

9/5

14:00

Gubbio

Legnago Salus

7/5

21/10

37/19

14:00

Lucchese

Juventus U23

28/17

39/19

17/10

14:00

Olbia

Pro Vercelli

26/19

28/13

39/19

14:00

Pistoiese

Pro Sesto

1/1

21/10

45/17

14:00

Sambenedettese

Modena

5/4

39/19

23/10

14:00

Teramo

Juve Stabia

13/10

2/1

9/4

14:00

Triestina

Virtus Verona

11/13

11/5

62/17

14:00

Vibonese

Viterbese

5/4

39/19

9/4

16:30

Avellino

Casertana

8/9

40/17

16/5

16:30

Giana Erminio

Como

17/11

2/1

17/10

16:30

Imolese

Fermana

5/4

39/19

12/5

16:30

Lecco

Piacenza

4/5

12/5

18/5

16:30

Matelica

Arezzo

6/5

11/5

40/17

16:30

Novara

Carrarese

21/20

11/5

5/2

16:30

Padova

Alto Adige

16/11

21/10

2/1

16:30

Perugia

Vis Pesaro

10/13

12/5

75/19

16:30

Ternana

Foggia

9/13

12/5

54/13

16:30

US Pergolettese

Propatria

6/5

21/10

12/5

19:30

ASD Turris

Paganese

5/4

2/1

11/5

Japanese J-League 2

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
05:00

Avispa Fukuoka

JEF United Chiba

1/1

9/4

3/1

05:00

Omiya Ardija

V-Varen Nagasaki

28/17

12/5

8/5

05:00

Tokushima Vortis

Albirex Niigata

22/23

3/1

45/17

05:00

Ventforet Kofu

Machida Zelvia

11/8

11/5

23/10

06:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu

Matsumoto Y FC

11/10

5/2

5/2

06:00

Jubilo Iwata

Thespa Kusatsu

11/18

3/1

5/1

06:00

Renofa Yamaguchi

Mito Hollyhock

11/4

11/4

19/20

07:00

Ehime FC

Tochigi SC

3/1

23/10

21/20

09:30

FC Ryukyu

Kyoto Purple Sanga

5/2

12/5

11/10

Japanese J-League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
05:00

Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare

1/1

11/4

11/4

Kuwaiti Premier League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Al Sahel SC

Al Quadsia

11/2

19/5

4/11

16:50

Kazma

Al Kuwait SC

16/5

13/5

8/11

16:50

Khaitan

Al Naser SC

21/10

3/1

19/20

Latvian Virsliga

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Tukums 2000

Metta/LU

28/13

13/5

11/10

12:00

Ventspils

L Metalurgs

13/10

23/10

13/8

14:00

Riga FC

BFC Daugavpils

1/5

5/1

19/2

14:00

Valmiera FC

FK Spartaks

15/13

12/5

9/5

16:00

Rigas FS

FK Jelgava

2/9

23/5

37/4

Mexican Apertura

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
01:00

Tigres

FC Juarez

17/35

7/2

15/2

02:00

CF America

Atlas

4/5

13/5

16/5

02:00

Club America

Atlas

4/5

37/13

10/3

02:00

Mazatlan FC

Monterrey

28/13

11/4

5/4

18:00

Toluca

Tijuana

1/1

13/5

13/5

23:30

Cruz Azul

Guadalajara

6/4

28/13

19/10

Nicaraguan U20 Liga Primera

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
00:00

CD Walter Ferretti U20

CD Junior de Managua U20

1/3

9/2

9/2

21:00

Deportivo Ocotal U20

Chinandega U20

6/5

11/5

28/15

22:00

Managua FC U20

Real Madriz FC U20

13/18

16/5

12/5

Norwegian Division One

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Lillestrom

Sandnes

3/8

17/4

29/4

Norwegian Eliteserien

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Aalesund

Odd BK

3/1

31/10

11/13