Next Up Racing

Horse Racing Betting Odds

Next Up Greyhounds

Football Betting Odds

Major Leagues and Cups

English Premier League

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Chelsea

Brighton

lwwlwlwwld

11/17

31/10

28/5

English Championship

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00TV

Brentford

Cardiff

dddwdwlldd

7/10

29/10

26/5

18:00

Norwich

Watford

ddwwlwwdwl

6/4

5/2

28/13

19:00TV

Preston

Derby

lwlllldwld

21/10

23/10

17/10

19:00TV

Sheffield Wednesday

Blackburn

lwllddlldw

33/19

12/5

15/8

19:00TV

Swansea

QPR

llwwdwlwlw

42/41

13/5

16/5

German Bundesliga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

FC Koln

RB Leipzig

dwlwdldlll

37/5

4/1

5/11

19:30TV

Bayern Munich

Bayer Leverkusen

wldwwllwdw

10/21

17/4

32/5

19:30

Bielefeld

Schalke 04

wldwdlllwl

11/14

11/4

22/5

19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt

Augsburg

dwwwlwlwld

7/15

4/1

7/1

Italian Serie A

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Verona

Fiorentina

llwllwldll

17/10

12/5

2/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Pacos Ferreira

Farense

lwllllwlll

32/21

9/4

11/5

English League 1

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Swindon

Portsmouth

wwldllllll

39/10

3/1

4/5

19:00

AFC Wimbledon

Oxford

llwwwllwww

39/19

5/2

31/21

19:00

Accrington

Doncaster

dwldlllllw

32/19

41/17

15/8

19:00

Bristol Rovers

MK Dons

wldlwllwdl

35/19

41/17

28/17

19:00

Burton

Lincoln

lddwwdwwwd

23/10

12/5

16/11

19:00

Northampton

Ipswich

wddldlwldl

12/5

28/13

16/11

19:00

Rochdale

Blackpool

wwddwldlww

7/2

27/11

42/41

19:00

Shrewsbury

Wigan

lwdllllwww

17/10

9/4

2/1

19:45

Fleetwood

Crewe

llwwllwldl

25/19

12/5

27/11

19:45

Hull

Sunderland

dwwwwwdlll

11/9

23/10

11/4

19:45

Peterborough United

Gillingham

wwdwwdwldl

7/11

16/5

5/1

19:45

Plymouth

Charlton

wdwwddwlld

33/10

27/10

39/40

English League Two

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Barrow

Port Vale

wddwlwwwwd

17/10

23/10

2/1

19:00

Bolton

Carlisle

dlwwlwwddd

20/13

23/10

28/13

19:00

Bradford

Tranmere

lddldwdwll

9/5

9/4

30/17

19:00

Colchester

Southend

lddlwwlddd

32/19

11/5

39/19

19:00

Forest Green

Exeter

llllwldwld

31/18

12/5

35/19

19:00

Grimsby

Morecambe

ldlwwdddlw

12/5

12/5

7/5

19:00

Harrogate

Oldham

dlldwllwwl

24/23

11/4

3/1

19:00

Leyton Orient

Cambridge

wwdlwwdldw

79/40

9/4

31/18

19:00

Mansfield

Scunthorpe

dlddwdldll

9/11

27/10

43/10

19:00

Newport

Crawley

lwddldldww

8/7

12/5

56/19

19:00

Stevenage

Cheltenham

lwdwlwwdll

3/1

9/4

22/19

19:00

Walsall

Salford

dwwldddwwl

31/10

12/5

11/10

French Cup

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:45

Rumilly Vallieres

Toulouse

llwwwddw

9/2

3/1

8/13

20:00

Canet Roussillon

Montpellier

8/1

15/4

7/17

Scottish Championship

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Inverness

Dundee

wlwddwwwdl

31/16

23/10

8/5

19:05

Morton

Hearts

dlldwlwldd

32/5

15/4

7/15

Scottish League 1

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Airdrie

East Fife

lwwdwldlww

16/11

5/2

19/10

19:45

Dumbarton

Partick

ldwwwldwlw

29/5

16/5

8/15

19:45

Forfar

Clyde

wlllldllll

12/5

13/5

19/17

19:45

Montrose

Cove Rangers

wldwwwddll

23/10

37/13

13/11

19:45

Peterhead

Falkirk

dllwlwldll

22/5

14/5

14/19

Scottish League 2

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Albion Rovers

Stranraer

llwwlwdwdw

15/4

3/1

3/4

19:45

Annan Athletic

Stenhousemuir

ldllwdwlwl

6/4

37/13

17/10

19:45

Brechin

Cowdenbeath

llwdlldlll

28/13

13/5

5/4

19:45

Queens Park FC

Elgin

wwwwwwwlll

5/12

41/10

36/5

19:45

Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City

ldwlwddwwl

11/8

27/10

2/1

English Conference National

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Aldershot

Kings Lynn Town

wlwwlwwlll

5/6

11/4

17/5

19:45

Boreham Wood

Barnet

ddwdlllldw

18/35

18/5

13/2

19:45

Chesterfield

Halifax

wwwdldwwlw

24/19

13/5

27/11

19:45

Wealdstone

Maidenhead Utd

lllddldwll

7/2

56/19

10/11

19:45

Woking

Torquay

lwwwwlldll

17/5

56/19

11/13

Austria Lower League

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Amstetten

FC Blau Weiss Linz

17/4

17/5

4/6

17:30

Salzburg (A)

FC Juniors OO

1/2

7/2

5/1

Austrian Bundesliga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Altach

FC Flyeralarm Admira

7/5

5/2

23/10

17:30

Hartberg

St Polten

13/14

3/1

31/11

19:30

Austria Vienna

Ried

39/40

37/13

37/13

Bulgarian League A

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Slavia Sofia

Botev Vratsa

9/10

5/2

7/2

16:15

Arda Kardzhali

Etar

11/13

12/5

18/5

18:30

Cherno More Varna

Botev Plovdiv

4/7

14/5

11/2

Chinese Super League

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Chongqing Liangjiang

Shandong Taishan

19/4

11/4

11/17

13:00

Guangzhou FC

Guangzhou City

10/21

39/10

6/1

Croatian 1 HNL

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Sibenik

HNK Gorica

2/1

12/5

14/9

18:05

Slaven Belupo

Hajduk Split

21/10

12/5

7/5

Czech Synot Liga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Ceske Budejovice

Sigma Olomouc

2/1

11/5

33/19

14:00

Ostrava

M Boleslav

15/11

12/5

23/10

16:00

Jablonec

MFK Karvina

4/7

17/5

11/2

French Ligue 2

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Amiens

Valenciennes

24/23

12/5

7/2

19:00

Caen

Dunkerque

7/5

13/6

5/2

19:00

Chateauroux

Rodez

21/10

39/19

13/8

19:00

Grenoble

Sochaux

19/12

21/10

23/10

19:00

Guingamp

Chambly Thelle FC

11/13

13/5

41/10

19:00

Nancy

Ajaccio

39/19

2/1

24/13

19:00

Niort

Troyes

15/4

14/5

13/15

19:00

Paris FC

Clermont Foot

11/5

23/10

19/13

19:00

Pau

Auxerre

21/10

53/21

16/11

German 3rd Liga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

1860 Munich

FC Viktoria Koln

3/4

3/1

10/3

18:00

Duisburg

Kaiserslautern

13/8

23/10

17/10

18:00

Halle

SC Verl

7/4

13/5

11/8

18:00

Zwickau

Bayern Munich II

17/10

9/4

17/10

German Bundesliga 2

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Aue

FC Nurnberg

11/5

5/2

11/8

17:30

Gr Furth

Braunschweig

4/7

17/5

6/1

17:30

Wurzburger Kickers

Darmstadt

51/19

56/19

1/1

Hungarian NB1

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Zalaegerszeg

Budafoki MTE

9/11

3/1

17/5

19:00

Ferencvaros

Ujpest

5/11

19/5

6/1

Irish Premier Division

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Bohemians

Sligo Rovers

ldlwwdwwdw

7/5

12/5

12/5

19:45

Derry

Dundalk

dllldlllld

18/5

45/17

11/12

19:45

Drogheda

Shamrock

dwdwwwldwd

28/5

14/5

8/13

19:45

Longford

Finn Harps

wwdwlwdlll

9/4

9/4

31/21

19:45

St Patricks

Waterford U

dwwwdllwll

2/7

47/10

11/1

Israeli Toto Cup

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:30

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv

10/1

4/1

1/3

Lithuanian A Lyga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

FK Dziugas Telsiai

3/19

11/2

11/1

17:00

Suduva

FK Dainava Alytus

1/6

6/1

12/1

19:00

FK Riteriai

FK Panevezys

21/10

13/5

1/1

Northern Ireland Premiership

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Cliftonville

Glentoran

wdwddwwwdw

11/4

45/17

19/20

19:45

Portadown

Larne

lwwdwllwwl

10/1

9/2

1/3

19:45

Warrenpoint Town

Glenavon

wdwwlllldl

14/5

37/13

7/8

Polish 1st Liga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:40

GKS Tychy 71

Radomiak Radom

23/10

11/5

19/13

Polish Ekstraklasa

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Pogon Szczecin

Gornik Zabrze

21/20

40/17

17/5

17:00

Warta Poznan

Rakow

4/1

27/10

5/6

19:30

Lech Poznan

Lechia Gdansk

42/41

28/11

16/5

19:30

Slask Wroclaw

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

21/17

 

28/11

Romanian Liga I

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:45

AFC Hermannstadt

Astra Giurgiu

9/5

37/19

21/10

17:00

Viitorul Constanta

Gaz Metan Medias

13/12

9/4

33/10

19:30

Dynamo Bucharest

UT Arad

27/20

2/1

23/10

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Publikum

Aluminij

13/11

28/13

3/1

16:15

Maribor

Domzale

10/11

11/4

17/5

Swedish Superettan

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Helsingborg

Orgryte

13/18

31/10

43/10

Swiss Challenge League

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Chiasso

Grasshoppers

13/5

13/5

13/12

18:00

Xamax

Kriens

13/11

23/10

5/2

19:00

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Schaffhausen

13/12

27/10

12/5

19:00

Wil

Aarau

43/10

31/10

4/6

Turkish Super Lig

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul

Goztepe

19/10

27/10

20/13

14:00

Kayserispor

Genclerbirligi

39/40

27/10

31/10

14:00

Rizespor

Konyaspor

14/9

28/13

40/17

17:00

Hatayspor

Antalyaspor

5/6

14/5

15/4

17:00

Sivasspor

Besiktas

37/13

45/17

10/9

Welsh Premier League

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Barry Town

Penybont

wwwlldwwll

8/5

14/5

30/17

19:45

Caernarfon

TNS

wwwwwwllll

17/1

38/5

3/19

19:45

Cardiff Met Uni

Haverfordwest

28/29

14/5

27/10

19:45

Connahs Quay

Bala Town

wwlwwlwlww

3/4

16/5

16/5

19:45

Flint Town Utd

Newtown

llwdwllwww

12/5

14/5

21/20

19:45

Newi CD

Aberystwyth

dwllldlwll

20/11

11/4

11/8

English Premier League

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Tottenham

Southampton

lwdldlwwll

11/13

3/1

37/10

20:15TV

Aston Villa

Man City

wwlwlddlwl

43/5

21/5

7/17

English Championship

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Millwall

Bournemouth

wwwwwwwwld

3/1

5/2

21/20

18:00

Rotherham

Middlesbrough

lldllldwll

15/8

12/5

17/10

19:00

Stoke

Coventry

wwlldlwlww

13/10

23/10

45/17

19:00

Wycombe

Bristol City

llldddwwld

15/8

5/2

13/8

19:45TV

Birmingham

Nottingham Forest

lwdwwdwwdl

13/8

11/5

11/5

19:45TV

Huddersfield

Barnsley

ldwwldldlw

13/5

12/5

21/17

19:45TV

Luton

Reading

ddwldwllww

23/10

23/10

17/12

German Bundesliga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Hertha Berlin

Freiburg

wlwddlwllw

7/5

5/2

15/8

19:30

Borussia Dortmund

Union Berlin

llwlwwlddw

4/7

7/2

11/2

19:30

Hoffenheim

Borussia Monchengladbach

lwwdwllldd

11/5

37/13

24/19

19:30

VfB Stuttgart

Wolfsburg

wwwllwlwll

5/2

56/19

15/13

19:30

Werder Bremen

Mainz 05

dwwdwllwll

11/5

12/5

16/11

Italian Serie A

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30TV

AC Milan

Sassuolo

lwdwwldlww

3/5

7/2

26/5

19:45

Bologna

Torino

wwllwwldww

48/29

12/5

45/23

19:45

Crotone

Sampdoria

lwdlwlllll

11/4

37/13

17/16

19:45

Genoa

Benevento

dwdlllwdll

5/4

23/10

19/7

19:45TV

Juventus

Parma

ldwwlwldll

3/10

28/5

23/2

19:45

Spezia

Inter Milan

wwwwdlwlwl

8/1

22/5

3/7

19:45

Udinese

Cagliari

dlllwllllw

14/9

40/17

21/10

Portuguese Super Liga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Santa Clara

Moreirense

wdlwldldwl

19/20

12/5

18/5

17:00

Maritimo

Rio Ave

ddlddlwlwl

45/23

9/4

18/11

19:00

Braga

Boavista

dlwddllwdw

11/21

7/2

13/2

21:15

Sporting Lisbon

Belenenses

wwddwwdldw

11/21

17/5

39/5

Spanish La Liga Primera

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Levante

Sevilla

wdwwwwllwl

17/4

33/10

7/10

18:00

Osasuna

Valencia

dddwwlwldd

32/21

9/4

23/10

19:00

Real Betis

Athletic Bilbao

lwdddddddl

6/4

26/11

28/13

20:00

Alaves

Villarreal

wwlwwdlldw

17/5

45/17

10/11

20:00

Elche

Valladolid

wddlllddll

27/14

21/10

20/11

21:00

Cadiz

Real Madrid

wwwdddlwwd

9/1

39/10

5/12

French Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:45

PSG

Angers

lwwlwddwll

3/13

6/1

13/1

20:10

Lyon

Monaco

lddwwwwdww

11/8

13/5

39/19

Scottish Premiership

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Hamilton

Motherwell

wlwwddldll

2/1

5/2

6/4

18:00

Hibernian

Livingston

wdwlwwdwld

1/1

5/2

31/10

19:00

St Johnstone

Rangers

ldwwwwwwlw

11/2

3/1

8/13

19:45

Aberdeen

Celtic

ddwwldlwwd

4/1

11/4

13/16

19:45

Kilmarnock

Dundee Utd

lwwdwdwwww

22/19

88/35

28/11

19:45

Ross County

St Mirren

ldwlwwllld

28/13

23/10

19/13

Austrian Bundesliga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Sturm Graz

Wolfsberger AC

22/19

11/4

23/10

17:30

WSG Swarovski Tirol

Salzburg

37/4

6/1

3/13

19:30

LASK Linz

Rapid Vienna

15/13

29/10

23/10

Azerbaijani Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Keshla FK

Zira IK

2/1

21/10

6/5

17:30

FK Sumqayit

Qarabag

7/2

12/5

8/11

Bulgarian League A

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Beroe

Tsarsko Selo 2015

13/18

23/10

23/5

16:15

CSKA Sofia

Montana

2/9

5/1

14/1

18:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Levski Sofia

5/6

3/1

7/2

Chinese Super League

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Qingdao FC

Cangzhou Mighty Lions

2/1

11/5

6/4

13:00

Henan Songshan Longmen

Shenzhen Shangqingyin

17/4

16/5

11/17

Croatian 1 HNL

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Varteks

21/20

23/10

17/5

17:05

Istra 1961

Rijeka

7/2

5/2

1/1

19:30

Osijek

Dinamo Zagreb

9/4

27/11

13/10

Czech Druha Liga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Dukla Prague

FK Blansko

7/15

31/10

5/1

16:00

MFK Chrudim

Hradec Kralove

29/10

11/5

13/14

Czech Synot Liga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

FK Pribram

Bohemians

41/17

12/5

25/19

14:00

Opava

Slovan Liberec

23/5

14/5

4/6

14:00

Slovacko

Brno

11/17

14/5

19/4

14:00

Teplice

Plzen

6/1

18/5

5/11

16:00

Pardubice

Sparta Prague

9/2

17/5

7/11

Danish Superligaen

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

AaB

OB

11/8

40/17

28/13

17:00

Lyngby

Sonderjyske

13/10

5/2

27/11

19:00

FC Nordsjaelland

Brondby

23/10

11/4

15/13

German 3rd Liga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Hansa Rostock

Wehen

11/10

9/4

3/1

18:00

Lubeck

Ingolstadt

11/4

13/5

1/1

18:00

Meppen

Magdeburg

9/4

12/5

13/10

18:00

Saarbrucken

Mannheim

11/10

11/4

11/5

18:00

Unterhaching

Turkgucu Munchen

1/1

13/5

5/2

German Bundesliga 2

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf

St Pauli

22/15

5/2

19/10

17:30

Hannover

Regensburg

24/23

5/2

3/1

17:30

Heidenheim

Bochum

28/15

12/5

17/11

17:30

Paderborn

Osnabruck

13/19

119/40

9/2

German Regionalliga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Munster

SV Lippstadt 08

2/5

7/2

5/1

Greek Super League

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:15

Olympiakos

Asteras Tripolis

3/11

6/1

14/1

17:30

Aris Salonica

PAOK Saloniki

9/4

23/10

17/11

19:30

AEK Athens

Panathinaikos

10/11

28/11

17/5

Hungarian NB1

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:15

MTK Budapest

Kisvarda FC

19/17

9/4

12/5

16:30

Diosgyor

Puskas Academy

45/17

45/17

24/23

19:00

Mezokovesd Zsory

MOL Fehervar FC

12/5

9/4

19/17

19:15

Paks

Budapest Honved

8/7

40/17

40/17

Israeli Toto Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Bnei Sachnin

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

4/7

11/4

9/2

18:30

Ashdod SC

Maccabi Tel Aviv

7/2

12/5

3/4

Polish 1st Liga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Arka Gdynia

Termalica BB Nieciecza

6/4

28/13

2/1

Polish Ekstraklasa

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Stal Mielec

6/4

23/10

39/19

17:00

Zaglebie Lubin

Wisla Krakow

21/20

11/4

13/5

19:30

Cracovia Krakow

Wisla Plock

22/19

23/10

3/1

19:30

Piast Gliwice

Legia Warsaw

11/4

23/10

15/13

Polish Lower League

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Garbarnia Krakow

Motor Lublin

6/4

2/1

28/17

Romanian Liga I

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:45

FC Arges Pitesti

Chindia Targoviste

20/11

2/1

45/23

17:00

FC Botosani

Universitatea Craiova

13/5

21/10

23/18

19:30

ACS Sepsi

CFR Cluj

7/2

17/8

1/1

Romanian Liga II

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

Petrolul Ploiesti

9/5

2/1

26/19

Serbian Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Red Star Belgrade

FK Radnik Surdulica

1/20

10/1

20/1

15:00

Vojvodina

Partizan Belgrade

14/5

37/15

11/13

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Tabor Sezana

Mura

28/13

11/5

11/8

15:45

Olimpija Ljubljana

Koper

5/8

3/1

24/5

19:00

Gorica

NK Bravo

8/5

11/5

6/4

Spanish Segunda Division

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Mirandes

Tenerife

25/14

21/10

2/1

Swiss Super League

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:15

Luzern

Lausanne

17/12

28/11

2/1

19:30

FC Vaduz

Basel

40/17

37/13

15/13

19:30

Lugano

St Gallen

31/18

27/11

13/8

Turkish Super Lig

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Ankaragucu

Denizlispor

13/16

37/13

4/1

14:00

Erzurum BB

Malatyaspor

7/5

5/2

11/5

17:00

Galatasaray

Trabzonspor

7/8

11/4

10/3

Ukrainian Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Dynamo Kiev

10/1

4/1

2/9

16:30

Olexandria

Zorya

15/8

40/17

16/13

Ukrainian Premier League

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

FC Lviv

FK Minai

28/15

23/10

7/5