Next Up Racing

Horse Racing Betting Odds

Football Betting Odds

Major Leagues and Cups

Portuguese Super Liga

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Tondela

Portimonense

13/5

29/5

100/1

Brazilian Serie B

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
23:15

Brasil de Pelotas

CSA

11/5

28/15

13/8

Ecuadorian Other

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Mushuc Runa

Aucas

250/1

40/1

1/16

Paraguayan Primera Division

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
23:30

12 de Octubre

General Diaz

5/4

5/2

9/5

Peruvian Primera Division

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Deportivo Municipal

Sport Huancayo

18/5

5/4

4/1

Uruguay Clausura

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

River Plate

Danubio

1/250

40/1

100/1

In Play

Cerro Largo

Torque

7/4

37/19

7/4

US Major League

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Seattle Sounders FC

Portland Timbers

90/1

7/1

54/1

English Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

West Ham

Man City

lwdwwwwlwd

7/1

17/4

5/12

15:00TV

Fulham

Crystal Palace

wlllddwlld

9/5

9/4

19/10

17:30

Man Utd

Chelsea

wwlwwddwdd

31/21

45/17

39/19

20:00TV

Liverpool

Sheffield Utd

wdldwdllld

5/19

6/1

12/1

English FA Cup

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Aldershot

Woking

11/8

5/2

17/10

15:00

Banbury

Bury Town

19/20

11/4

40/17

15:00

Bath City

Havant & Waterlooville

13/8

11/4

11/8

15:00

Boreham Wood

Wimborne Town

5/18

6/1

8/1

15:00

Brackley

Marske Utd

2/5

9/2

51/10

15:00

Canvey Island

Cray Wanderers

23/10

11/4

19/20

15:00

Chester

Marine

8/13

3/1

4/1

15:00

Concord Rangers

Chippenham Town

6/4

13/5

6/4

15:00

Dagenham & Redbridge

Hartley Wintney

3/10

5/1

13/2

15:00

Darlington

Cambridge City

5/11

7/2

9/2

15:00

Eastbourne Borough

Dulwich

7/5

13/5

8/5

15:00

Eastleigh

Weston Super Mare

2/5

4/1

5/1

15:00

FC United of Manchester

Guiseley

9/4

11/4

1/1

15:00

Hemel Hempstead

Hampton and Richmond

17/10

5/2

6/4

15:00

Ilkeston Town

Hartlepool

13/2

5/1

1/3

15:00

Kings Lynn

Notts County

1/50

1/100

1/50

15:00

Leiston

Barnet

16/5

7/2

1/2

15:00

Maidenhead Utd

Cray Valley (PM)

5/18

9/2

11/2

15:00

Maldon Tiptree FC

Haringey Borough

28/15

11/4

1/1

15:00

Solihull Moors

Wrexham

13/10

12/5

2/1

15:00

South Shields

Halifax

5/2

3/1

10/11

15:00

Stafford

Skelmersdale Utd

8/13

10/3

17/5

15:00

Stockport

Chesterfield

13/18

14/5

7/2

15:00

Sutton Utd

Bromley

5/4

5/2

2/1

15:00

Tonbridge Angels

Taunton

9/10

14/5

13/5

15:00

Wealdstone

Hayes & Yeading

2/5

15/4

6/1

15:00

Weymouth

Oxford City

4/5

11/4

29/10

15:00

Yeovil

Dover

3/4

14/5

7/2

English Championship

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Watford

Bournemouth

lwlwwlwwdd

6/4

23/10

11/5

15:00

Bristol City

Swansea

dwwldlwwdl

9/5

12/5

8/5

15:00

Cardiff

Middlesbrough

wldwdddwdw

16/11

23/10

31/14

15:00

Coventry

Blackburn

wwdllwdlld

12/5

13/5

13/10

15:00

Huddersfield

Preston

llwlwlwdww

57/29

40/17

18/11

15:00

Millwall

Barnsley

ldlwwldldd

15/14

12/5

3/1

15:00

Norwich

Wycombe

dllwwlllll

2/7

5/1

12/1

15:00

QPR

Birmingham

ldddldddll

6/4

12/5

28/13

15:00

Reading

Rotherham

wwwdwlddld

21/20

12/5

41/13

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday

Luton

lldwlllwll

10/11

13/5

7/2

15:00

Stoke

Brentford

dwlwwwwdwd

44/19

5/2

13/10

French Ligue 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00TV

Lorient

Marseille

dddwllldlw

9/5

12/5

19/11

20:00TV

PSG

Dijon

wwwwllldld

1/12

14/1

35/1

German Bundesliga

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30TV

Bayern Munich

Eintracht Frankfurt

wwwwwwdwwd

1/4

13/2

11/1

14:30

Mainz 05

Borussia Monchengladbach

ldwddwllll

41/10

10/3

4/6

14:30

RB Leipzig

Hertha Berlin

wdwwwlwlll

18/35

4/1

11/2

14:30

Union Berlin

Freiburg

wldwdwwdld

13/10

5/2

45/19

17:30

Borussia Dortmund

Schalke 04

llwwllllld

5/19

13/2

14/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Atalanta

Sampdoria

wwwlwdllww

5/11

9/2

13/2

17:00

Genoa

Inter Milan

wwdldlwwld

9/1

19/4

3/8

19:45

Lazio

Bologna

wldlwdlwll

13/18

10/3

4/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:30

CD Nacional Funchal

Pacos Ferreira

ldwdlddllw

14/9

12/5

15/8

18:00

Santa Clara

Sporting Lisbon

wwlwddwwdl

7/2

5/2

13/15

20:30

Porto

Gil Vicente

wwldlldwdd

5/19

11/2

14/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Barcelona

Real Madrid

wwdlwwwwll

10/9

11/4

37/13

17:30

Osasuna

Athletic Bilbao

lwllwwllwd

5/2

2/1

22/15

17:30

Sevilla

Eibar

wwdldlllwd

1/2

7/2

7/1

20:00

Atletico Madrid

Real Betis

wddwlwllwl

11/18

31/10

11/2

English League 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Gillingham

Fleetwood

lwwdldlwll

2/1

5/2

7/5

15:00

Accrington

Bristol Rovers

wdwlwwdwdw

13/10

23/10

13/5

15:00

Blackpool

MK Dons

ldldldwlwl

39/29

5/2

23/10

15:00

Burton

AFC Wimbledon

llldlllwll

13/8

28/11

9/5

15:00

Doncaster

Crewe

wllwwwwwdl

10/11

11/4

41/13

15:00

Hull

Peterborough United

wwlwwwwwww

5/3

88/35

17/10

15:00

Lincoln

Ipswich

wwldwdwwwl

17/10

27/11

9/5

15:00

Northampton

Charlton

lddwwlwllw

9/4

23/10

16/11

15:00

Oxford

Swindon

wdllwlllll

10/11

14/5

33/10

15:00

Shrewsbury

Rochdale

ddwwldwllw

7/8

27/10

7/2

15:00

Sunderland

Portsmouth

wdwwwwwwlw

11/10

12/5

3/1

15:00

Wigan

Plymouth

wllllllwwl

7/5

5/2

11/5

English League Two

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Exeter

Scunthorpe

wwddwlllll

3/5

10/3

11/2

15:00

Barrow

Walsall

lddldddwdd

17/10

12/5

9/5

15:00

Bradford

Newport

wllwwwdlwd

23/13

12/5

13/8

15:00

Cambridge

Bolton

lwwwwwldld

11/10

13/5

13/5

15:00

Cheltenham

Mansfield

wwlwwlldld

11/13

29/10

16/5

15:00

Colchester

Harrogate

lwwwwlddlw

2/1

13/5

16/11

15:00

Grimsby

Carlisle

wlwwdldwwl

2/1

13/5

11/8

15:00

Morecambe

Forest Green

dwwwllwwld

5/2

27/10

15/13

15:00

Oldham

Port Vale

lwlwldwlwd

23/10

5/2

13/10

15:00

Salford

Crawley

wwdlwdllwl

3/4

3/1

15/4

15:00

Stevenage

Leyton Orient

lldllwdllw

17/11

5/2

28/15

15:00

Tranmere

Southend

wwdlldldll

5/8

16/5

5/1

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Motherwell

Ross County

wwwlllldwd

9/11

29/10

7/2

15:00

St Johnstone

Dundee Utd

llwwwlwlwd

10/11

34/13

17/5

15:00

St Mirren

Hamilton

lllwdllwll

11/8

13/5

7/4

Scottish Championship

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Alloa

Dunfermline

dwwwwwwlwl

31/10

11/4

10/11

15:00

Dundee

Morton

dwwwllddww

11/13

49/18

15/4

15:00

Inverness

Ayr

lwldllwlww

6/4

12/5

9/5

15:00

Queen of South

Raith Rovers

ldddldwwlw

17/10

37/15

17/10

Scottish League 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Dumbarton

Clyde

wwwlwwllld

17/8

37/13

6/5

15:00

East Fife

Montrose

wlwllwdlll

15/13

37/13

9/4

15:00

Falkirk

Forfar

wwlwwlllld

4/9

77/19

7/1

15:00

Partick

Airdrie

dlwdllwlww

1/1

13/5

3/1

15:00

Peterhead

Cove Rangers

wwlwwdlwwl

6/1

21/5

1/2

Scottish League 2

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Annan Athletic

Stranraer

dwdlwllddl

8/5

13/5

17/10

15:00

Edinburgh City

Cowdenbeath

wldlwllldl

4/6

57/17

19/5

15:00

Elgin

Brechin

wwwwwlllll

1/3

96/19

8/1

15:00

Queens Park FC

Albion Rovers

wdlldllldl

2/7

26/5

10/1

15:00

Stenhousemuir

Stirling Albion

dddlwlllld

6/4

11/4

17/10

Austrian Bundesliga

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Altach

FC Flyeralarm Admira

11/13

56/19

3/1

16:00

Austria Vienna

Salzburg

17/2

21/4

6/19

16:00

Ried

Sturm Graz

13/5

35/12

21/20

Belarusian Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

FK Gorodeya

Smolevichi

2/5

15/4

6/1

14:30

BATE Borisov

FC Vitebsk

6/19

23/5

44/5

16:30

Dinamo Minsk

Belshina Bobruisk

3/10

27/5

11/1

Belgian Pro League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:15

Eupen

Mechelen

wddlwllwll

8/5

77/29

13/8

17:30

Cercle Brugge

Mouscron

lwlwwlldll

3/4

3/1

17/4

19:45

Oud-Heverlee

Club Brugge

57/10

19/5

1/2

Bosnian Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30

FK Olimpik Sarajevo

Zrinski

9/2

16/5

1/2

16:00

Velez Mostar

Zeljeznicar

6/4

12/5

6/4

Brazilian Serie A

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
21:00

Bragantino SP

Goias

6/11

7/2

5/1

21:00

Red Bull Bragantino

Goias

8/15

16/5

9/2

23:00

Ceara

Coritiba

6/7

5/2

15/4

Brazilian Serie B

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
01:30

Chapecoense

Operario

5/6

11/5

17/4

20:00

CRB

Ponte Preta

17/11

2/1

39/19

22:30

Sampaio Correa

Cuiaba

19/10

21/10

8/5

Bulgarian League A

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:45

Tsarsko Selo 2015

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

15/4

12/5

7/10

18:15

Levski Sofia

Cherno More Varna

15/13

9/4

5/2

Chinese Super League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
08:30

Guangzhou R and F

Qingdao Huanghai

7/5

11/5

11/5

12:35

Jiangsu Suning FC

Chongqing Lifan

19/20

5/2

33/10

Club Friendly

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Quilmes

Estudiantes BA

13/8

9/4

11/8

14:30

Ferro Carril Oeste

Chacarita Juniors

10/11

11/5

13/5

14:30

Levadiakos

Ionikos

68/67

10/3

19/9

Colombia Primera A

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
22:00

Once Caldas

Jaguares de Cordoba

4/7

37/13

28/5

Costa Rican Premier Division

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
21:00

Greece

Herediano

3/1

5/2

11/13

Croatian 1 HNL

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Istra 1961

Osijek

13/2

29/10

6/11

16:05

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Hajduk Split

50/11

37/13

33/50

Danish Division 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:15

Hobro

Esbjerg fB

21/10

28/11

13/10

13:00

Fredericia

Skive

8/15

17/5

6/1

14:00

Vendsyssel FF

HB Koge

11/8

12/5

21/10

15:00

FC Helsingor

Kolding IF

5/6

58/19

31/10

Danish Division 2

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

FC Sydvest

Brabrand

17/10

5/2

13/10

12:00

SFB Oure FA

Dalum

23/10

11/4

19/20

12:00

Vanlose

Nykopings BIS

7/2

14/5

4/6

12:30

KFUM Roskilde

Hillerod

19/10

5/2

13/10

13:00

Aarhus Fremad

B 93

10/11

13/5

5/2

13:00

Jammerbugt

Holbaek

18/35

3/1

9/2

13:00

Middelfart G og BK

Holstebro

4/7

58/19

4/1

13:00

Næsby

Frem

9/4

5/2

21/20

13:30

VSK Aarhus

Thisted

6/4

11/5

7/4

Danish Superligaen

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Brondby

FC Midtjylland

11/5

13/5

7/5

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Venlo

Ajax

wwlwlwdlld

12/1

7/1

3/14

17:45

Utrecht

Twente

wdwddwdwdw

4/6

10/3

39/10

19:00

Zwolle

Willem II

ldwldwldll

16/11

11/4

35/19

20:00

Heerenveen

Emmen

wwwdlllddd

10/13

16/5

7/2

Ecuadorian Other

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
01:00

Universidad Catolica

Dep Cuenca

3/14

59/10

41/4

English Conference North

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Blyth Spartans

Southport

dlldwllldl

4/1

18/5

7/12

15:00

Boston Utd

Telford

lddlwlwwdw

16/19

3/1

3/1

15:00

Chorley

Kidderminster

llllldlwlw

7/5

5/2

8/5

15:00

Gateshead

Gloucester City

ldwlldwwww

23/18

5/2

28/17

15:00

Hereford

York

lwwddwdldw

17/10

5/2

6/5

English Conference South

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Chelmsford

Maidstone

dllddwlwdw

11/8

5/2

17/10

15:00

Ebbsfleet United

Hungerford Town

wwwdlwlwww

9/10

37/13

11/4

English Isthmian League Premier

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Bognor Regis

Margate

lwwlwdllll

15/13

9/4

9/4

15:00

Brightlingsea Regent

Folkestone Invicta

ldwlldlllw

19/10

23/10

15/13

15:00

Carshalton

Enfield Town

wlwwllwwlw

1/1

5/2

36/17

15:00

Cheshunt

Kingstonian

wwwllwwwlw

6/5

12/5

7/4

15:00

Corinthian Casuals

Leatherhead

lwlwldwlwl

6/4

21/10

8/5

15:00

East Thurrock United

Worthing

wwlwwdldlw

4/1

3/1

1/2

15:00

Hornchurch

Horsham

dllwwwwlwl

1/1

5/2

21/10

15:00

Merstham

Potters Bar Town

lwldlwwldl

6/4

12/5

6/4

English Northern Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Bamber Bridge

Buxton

dlwwddllll

31/10

11/4

3/4

15:00

Matlock Town

Scarborough

wdwwwwlldw

5/4

13/5

19/10

15:00

Mickleover Sports

Grantham Town

lwwwdldlll

3/4

11/4

16/5

15:00

Radcliffe Football Club

Gainsborough

6/4

5/2

7/5

15:00

Stalybridge

Basford United

dlwwwllldl

11/4

13/5

13/15

15:00

Witton

Atherton Collieries

wlwwwwlwdw

15/13

23/10

9/4

English Southern League Central

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Alvechurch

Needham Market

12/5

11/4

4/5

15:00

Coalville

Rushden & Diamonds

5/6

11/4

23/10

15:00

Rushall Olympic

Kings Langley

6/5

5/2

13/8

Finnish Other

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

FC Espoo

FC Jazz

13/10

3/1

7/5

12:00

FC Ilves II

PIF Parainen

3/4

3/1

12/5

12:00

JIPPO

PS Kemi

1/6

6/1

11/1

12:00

KaaPo

HJS Akatemia

4/5

10/3

5/2

12:00

NJS

JaPS

21/10

56/19

11/10

12:00

PEPO

PK-35

7/4

13/5

13/10

12:00

Reipas

Kiffen

13/8

13/5

6/5

12:00

RoPS II

Jyvaskyla JK

26/19

56/19

16/11

12:00

TPV Tampere

Atlantis

1/1

13/4

19/10

12:00

Viikingit

PK Keski-Uusimaa

9/2

10/3

1/2

14:00

Klubi 04

Pallo-Iirot

1/14

10/1

20/1

Finnish Ykkonnen

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

AC Kajaani

SJK Seinajoki Akatemia

6/19

4/1

11/2

12:00

AC Oulu

Mikkelin P

2/9

60/11

12/1

12:00

KPV

MuSa

7/19

17/4

13/2

15:00

FF Jaro

FC KTP

11/10

5/2

23/10

15:00

MyPa

Ekenas IF

81/4

33/4

1/9

French Ligue 2

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Caen

Guingamp

15/8

21/10

7/4

18:00

Auxerre

Chambly Thelle FC

7/8

23/10

17/4

18:00

Chateauroux

Paris FC

27/11

21/10

7/5

18:00

Clermont Foot

Ajaccio

28/29

5/2

17/5

18:00

Dunkerque

Le Havre

23/12

2/1

2/1

18:00

Grenoble

Nancy

16/13

2/1

31/10

18:00

Pau

Niort

48/29

133/67

11/5

18:00

Toulouse

Rodez

22/19

11/5

3/1

18:00

Troyes

Valenciennes

3/4

12/5

19/4

German 3rd Liga

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Duisburg

Uerdingen

19/20

11/4

11/4

13:00

Hansa Rostock

FC Viktoria Koln

11/13

56/19

29/10

13:00

Ingolstadt

Dynamo Dresden

11/8

23/10

11/5

13:00

Lubeck

Halle

16/11

40/17

28/15

13:00

Magdeburg

Wehen

15/8

5/2

7/5

13:00

Meppen

Kaiserslautern

12/5

13/5

15/13

German Bundesliga 2

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Darmstadt

St Pauli

42/41

11/4

11/4

12:00

Hamburg

Wurzburger Kickers

4/9

17/4

15/2

12:00

Hannover

Fortuna Dusseldorf

10/11

14/5

16/5

12:00

Holstein Kiel

Gr Furth

19/17

13/5

14/5

German Regionalliga

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Wolfsburg II

Werder Bremen II

17/10

5/2

17/10

13:00

Alemannia Aachen

Bergisch Gladbach 09

3/8

54/13

13/2

13:00

Bonner SC

Munster

13/5

11/4

19/20

13:00

Heider SV

FC Teutonia 05

15/2

9/2

10/29

13:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen

SV Lippstadt 08

6/4

37/13

17/11

13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte

Schalke 04 II

9/4

28/11

15/13

15:00

FC Koln II

SV Rodinghausen

2/1

11/4

6/5

Greek Super League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:15

Larisa

Aris Salonica

8/5

21/10

21/10

18:30

Panathinaikos

Volos NFC

4/7

3/1

5/1

Hungarian NB1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:45

MTK Budapest

Kisvarda FC

11/10

5/2

13/5

16:00

Paks

Budapest Honved

11/10

14/5

5/2

18:30

Ferencvaros

Ujpest

4/9

7/2

13/2

Irish First Division

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Bray Wanderers

Galway

wwlwwwwlwl

8/13

3/1

19/4

15:00

Drogheda

Wexford Youths

wwwlwllwll

1/20

11/1

40/1

Irish Premier Division

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Sligo Rovers

Cork City

llwlldllld

3/4

14/5

17/4

19:30

Bohemians

Finn Harps

wwwwdldddd

5/11

13/4

7/1

Italian Serie B

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Monza

Chievo

21/20

28/13

7/2

13:00

Pordenone

Reggina

8/5

28/13

19/10

13:00

Reggio Audace F C

Cittadella

16/5

5/2

3/4

13:00

Salernitana

Ascoli

11/10

12/5

56/19

13:00

Spal

Vicenza

15/13

23/10

14/5

14:00

Virtus Entella

Venezia

17/11

47/23

11/5

15:00

Pescara

Frosinone

2/1

28/13

17/10

Italian Serie C

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Carpi

Cesena

7/5

21/10

9/5

19:45

Virtus Francavilla

Potenza

5/4

21/10

40/17

Japanese J-League 2

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
06:00

Montedio Yamagata

Tokyo Verdy 1969

1/1

27/11

14/5

06:00

Zweigen Kanazawa

Fagiano Okayama

6/5

28/11

5/2

Japanese J-League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
06:00

Consadole Sapporo

Yokohama FC

7/8

3/1

16/5

06:00

Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

15/13

56/19

9/4

06:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vegalta Sendai

5/8

10/3

9/2

07:00

FC Tokyo

Yokohama F-Marinos

7/4

14/5

19/13

08:00

Gamba Osaka

Kashiwa Reysol

8/5

3/1

17/11

09:00

Urawa Red Diamonds

Cerezo Osaka

21/10

27/10

24/19

Jordanian Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Al Ahli Amman

Al Salt

13/5

5/2

4/5

Kuwaiti Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Al Arabi SC

Burgan SC

1/9

7/1

14/1

15:30

Yarmouk

Al Fahaheel SC

7/5

12/5

6/4

17:50

Al Salibikhaet SC

Al Salmiyah SC

5/1

4/1

4/11

17:50

Al Tadamon SC

Al Jahra

11/8

12/5

13/8

Mexican Apertura

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
01:30

Puebla

Leon

10/3

3/1

7/9

23:00

Queretaro

Necaxa

11/10

12/5

11/4

Nicaraguan U20 Liga Primera

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
00:00

Real Esteli U20

Juventus Managua U20

4/9

18/5

4/1

Northern Ireland Premiership

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Carrick Rangers

Larne

wwwwwwdlll

76/13

7/2

4/9

15:00

Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town

lwwdlldldl

15/13

11/4

21/10

15:00

Glentoran

Glenavon

dlwllwdlll

8/15

7/2

96/19

15:00

Portadown

Coleraine

wwwllwlllw

33/10

3/1

4/5

17:30

Ballymena

Linfield

wdllwldllw

25/4

15/4

4/9

Norwegian Division One

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway