0

Ice Hockey Betting Odds

Friday 19th January 2018

NHL Matches

1

Draw

2

00:05

BOS Bruins

NY Islanders

5/6

 

15/13

00:05

DAL Stars

CLB Blue Jackets

11/12

 

21/20

00:05TV

WAS Capitals

New Jersey Devils

10/11

 

17/16

00:35

BUF Sabres

New York Rangers

17/10

 

4/7

00:35

STL Blues

OTT Senators

5/6

 

25/19

00:35TV

VGS Golden Knights

TB Lightning

6/4

 

11/17

01:05

ARZ Coyotes

NAS Predators

21/11

 

10/21

01:05

TOR Maple Leafs

PHI Flyers

19/20

 

1/1

02:05

SJ Sharks

COL Avalanche

19/20

 

1/1

03:05

PIT Penguins

LA Kings

11/10

 

11/13

Austria Erste Bank EHL Matches

17:30

Bolzano

HC Orli Znojmo

8/5

7/2

13/10

18:15

Graz

EC Dornbirner

19/10

7/2

19/20

18:15

Klagenfurt

Innsbruck

7/5

39/11

23/17

18:15

Linz

VSV

19/20

50/13

2/1

18:15

Medvescak Zagreb

Vienna Capitals

7/2

74/17

8/15

Czech Extraliga Matches

16:30

BK Mlada Boleslav

Pirati Chomutov

2/1

31/10

21/20

16:30

HC Olomouc

HC Vitkovice Steel

14/5

18/5

4/6

16:30

HC Sparta Praha

HC Dukla Jihlava

1/1

13/4

39/19

17:00

HC Verva Litvinov

HC Bili Tygri Liberec

3/1

62/17

9/13

17:00

Mountfield HK

HC Kometa Brno

39/19

13/4

1/1

17:00

PSG Zlin

HC Dynamo Pardubice

2/1

3/1

1/1

17:15

HC Ocelari Trinec

HC Skoda Plzen

2/1

16/5

1/1

Finnish Div 1

16:30

IPK

Espoo United

11/5

3/1

5/6

16:30

Ketterä

Hermes

9/10

 

4/5

16:30

Roki

Keupa HT

18/5

43/10

1/2

16:30

Tuto

Jokipojat

23/17

7/2

7/5

Finnish SM-Liga Matches

16:30

JyP

Pelicans

23/17

16/5

6/4

16:30

Kalpa

Saipa

17/10

29/10

7/5

16:30

Tappara

Hpk

11/10

3/1

2/1

French Ligue Magnus Matches

19:00

Grenoble

Strasbourg

3/14

15/2

15/2

19:00

Lyon

Nice

10/11

15/4

24/13

19:00

Rouen

Amiens

8/11

19/5

13/5

19:15

Angers

Bordeaux

14/5

17/4

11/17

19:30

Epinal

Chamonix Morzine

11/13

18/5

19/10

19:30

Mulhouse

GAP

11/2

6/1

4/13

German 2 Bundesliga Matches

18:30

Dresdner Eislöwen

Lausitzer Füchse

11/17

 

15/13

18:30

EC Bad Nauheim

EHC Freiburg

23/17

62/17

23/17

18:30

Eispiraten Crimmitschau

Bietigheim Steelers

5/1

96/17

1/3

18:30

Kassel Huskies

Löwen Frankfurt

7/5

 

11/21

18:30

Ravensburg Tower Stars

EC Bad Tölz

11/21

 

7/5

18:30

SC Riessersee

ESV Kaufbeuren

6/5

18/5

17/11

19:00

EHC Bayreuth Tigers

Heilbronner EC

23/10

 

5/18

19:00

EHC Bayreuth

Heilbronner Falken

17/4

19/4

2/5

German DEL Matches

18:30

Adler Mannheim

Krefeld Pinguine

5/4

38/11

6/4

18:30

Augsburger Panther

Iserlohn Roosters

21/10

7/2

19/20

18:30

Dusseldorfer EG

EHC München

14/5

 

5/18

18:30

Dusseldorfer EG

EHC Red Bull Munchen

19/4

49/10

5/12

18:30

Eisbaren Berlin

Straubing Tigers

4/7

 

16/11

18:30

Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven

ERC Ingolstadt

27/10

15/4

7/10

18:30

Grizzlys Wolfsburg

Nürnberg Ice Tigers

16/11

 

4/7

18:30

Grizzlys Wolfsburg

Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers

9/4

17/5

9/10

KHL Matches

14:00

CSKA Moscow

Salavat Ulaev UFA

13/15

33/10

45/17

16:00

HC Vityaz

Neftekhimik Niznekamsk

41/13

62/17

3/4

16:30

Jokerit

HC Sochi

17/11

56/19

6/4

16:30

Slovan Bratislava

AK Bars Kazan

6/1

49/10

2/5

Kazakhstan Open Champs

07:00

HK Almaty

HK Teirtau

15/13

 

11/17

13:00

Gornyak Rudnyi

Nomad Astana

12/5

 

3/10

Ontario Hockey League Matches

00:00

Sudbury Wolves

North Bay Battalion

14/5

17/4

4/6

00:05

Kingston Frontenacs

Peterborough Petes

5/4

7/2

7/5

00:05

London Knights

Windsor Spitfires

16/11

57/17

13/10

00:30

Saginaw Spirit

Barrie Colts

9/4

19/5

5/6

Russian Hockey League Matches

16:30

HC Slovan Bratislava

Ak Bars Kazan

16/5

 

1/6

Russian Minor Hockey League Matches

11:00

Sibirskie Snaypery U20

Khanty-Mansyisk U20

6/5

 

3/5

12:00

Ladja U20

Stalnye Lisy U20

21/5

 

2/9

13:00

Omskye Yastreby U20

Belye Medvedi U20

23/10

 

5/18

14:00

Taifun U20

Chaika U20

5/2

 

1/4

15:00

Almaz U20

Loko U20

56/19

 

6/17

16:00

Amurskie Tigry U20

Atlanty U20

19/17

 

3/4

Russian Vysshaya Liga Matches

12:00

Molot-Prikamye Perm

HC Chelmet

17/11

57/17

13/10

14:00

Toros Neftekamsk

Sputnik Nizhny Tagil

8/13

19/5

17/5

16:00

Bars

SKA-Neva

15/2

5/1

3/11

16:30

CSK VVS

Dynamo St Petersburg

35/1

22/1

1/25

Slovakian Extraliga Matches

16:00

Dukla Trencin

HK SKP Poprad

17/11

17/5

13/10

16:00

HC Kosice

Liptovsky Mikulas

4/7

41/10

7/2

16:30

MSHK Zilina

HC 05 Banska Bystrica

5/1

21/4

4/11

17:00

HK Nove Zamky

HC 07 Detva

7/5

17/5

23/17

17:00

HKM Zvolen

HK Nitra

17/8

62/17

10/11

Swedish IH Allsvenskan Matches

18:00

AIK

HC Vita Hästen

4/5

 

1/1

18:00

IK Pantern

Tingsryds AIF

5/4

41/13

28/17

Swiss NLA Matches

18:45

Ambri Piotta

Zug

17/5

21/5

4/7

18:45

EHC Biel

ZSC Lions

9/4

7/2

10/11

18:45

Fribourg

HC Davos

12/5

39/11

11/13

18:45

Fribourg-Gottéron

Davos

8/5

 

11/21

18:45

Kloten

SCL Tigers

11/5

7/2

1/1

18:45

Lugano

Lausanne HC

7/5

7/2

23/17

Swiss NLB Matches

18:45

EHC Olten

EHC Visp

6/4

37/10

6/5

18:45

HC Biasca

EVZ Academy

37/13

17/4

10/17

19:00

EHC Winterthur

SC Langenthal

6/1

6/1

1/4

19:00

HC Ajoie

Chaux-de-Fonds

6/4

37/10

15/13

19:00

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers

HC Thurgau

4/6

77/19

5/2

UK Elite Matches

19:00

Coventry Blaze

Belfast Giants

41/10

5/1

2/5

Saturday 20th January 2018

Alps Hockey League

13:00

EC Kitzbuhel

EC KAC II

3/10

 

11/5

18:30

HC Fassa Falcons

EC Bregenzerwald

39/11

23/5

3/7

18:30

HC Newmarkt Riwega

EK Zeller Eisbären

2/1

 

1/3

18:30

HDD Jesenice

EHC Lustenau

6/11

 

52/35

18:30

Olimpija Ljubljana

Vipiteno

6/4

7/2

11/10

19:00

HC Asiago

Rittner Buam

19/10

7/2

13/15

19:30

SG Cortina

HC Gherdeina

4/5

50/13

37/19

Austria Erste Bank EHL Matches

18:15

Bolzano

Vienna Capitals

19/5

17/4

1/2

18:15

Fehérvár AV19

Salzburg

3/1

 

1/4

Czech 1 Liga Matches

14:00

Ceske Budejovice

Slavia Praha

5/4

41/13

16/11

15:00

HC Frydek Mistek

Rytiri Kladno

79/17

24/5

4/11

16:30

HC Benatky nad Jizerou

HC AZ Havirov

7/1

13/2

1/5

KHL Matches

11:00

Dynamo Minsk

Dynamo Riga

13/10

13/5

13/8

11:30

HC Yugra

Traktor Chelyabinsk

19/5

3/1

4/7

12:00

Avangard Omsk

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

9/5

14/5

11/10

14:00

Admiral Vladivostok

Dynamo Moscow

11/2

17/4

1/3

14:00

Amur Khabarovsk

SKA St Petersburg

5/1

 

2/11

14:00

Kunlun Red Star

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

19/5

 

1/4

14:00

Severstal Cherepovec

Torpedo Novgorod

19/13

 

5/8

Russian Minor Hockey League Matches

08:00

Tolpar U20

Avto U20

22/13

 

10/21

10:00

Krasnaya Armiya U20

MHC Spartak U20

66/67

 

5/6

Russian Vysshaya Liga Matches

09:00

Metallurg Nk

Ermak Angarsk

28/29

 

8/9

11:00

Khimik Voskresensk

HC Kazzinc-Torpedo

41/10

 

3/16

11:00

Zvezda Chekhov

HC Saryarka

57/29

 

4/9

12:00

KRS Heilongjiang

Rubin Tyumen

5/6

 

5/6

12:00

Tsen Tou

Zauralie Kurgan

57/17

 

4/17

Swedish Elitserien Matches

17:00

Mora IK

Karlskrona HK

21/10

13/4

1/1

Swedish IH Allsvenskan Matches

14:15

IK Oskarshamn

IF Troja/Ljungby

7/5

31/10

16/11

17:00

Bofors IK Karlskoga

Leksands IF

49/11

17/4

5/11

Swiss NLA Matches

18:45

Davos

EHC Biel

19/17

 

9/11

18:45

SCL Tigers

Ambri Piotta

17/14

 

13/17

18:45

ZSC Lions

Kloten

4/7

 

29/18

18:45

Zug

Lugano

11/8

 

4/6

UK Elite Matches

19:00

Cardiff Devils

Nottingham Panthers

13/19

 

19/16

19:00

Edinburgh Capitals

Braehead Clan

21/5

 

2/11

19:00

Guildford Flames

Sheffield Steelers

29/11

 

3/10

19:00

Milton Keynes Lightning

Manchester Storm

51/19

 

5/18

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus