Ice Hockey Betting Odds

Saturday 20th October 2018

NHL12
IN PLAY

Colorado Avalanche

Carolina Hurricanes

5/4

13/19

IN PLAY

New Jersey Devils

Philadelphia Flyers

15/14

11/14

20:30

Buffalo Sabres

Los Angeles Kings

28/17

5/9

21:00

Arizona Coyotes

Winnipeg Jets

17/10

1/2

AHL12
20:00

Springfield Thunderbirds

Laval Rocket

9/4

17/35

21:00

Hartford Wolf Pack

Toronto Marlies

7/4

8/13

23:00

Hershey Bears

Charlotte Checkers

2/1

1/2

Austria Erste Bank EHL12
IN PLAY

HC Orli Znojmo

EC Dornbirn Bulldogs

16/11

6/11

Norway Elitiserien12
IN PLAY

Lillehammer

Stavanger

21/2

1/25

Ontario Hockey League12
19:30

Kitchener Rangers

London Knights

5/6

1/1

23:00

Ottawa 67s

Erie Otters

7/15

19/11

23:05

Flint Firebirds

Saginaw Spirit

41/13

4/17

23:05

Kingston Frontenacs

Sudbury Wolves

16/13

4/6

23:07

Hamilton Bulldogs

Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds

22/19

5/7

23:30

Guelph Storm

Owen Sound Attack

5/6

66/67

Swedish Elitserien12
IN PLAY

Djurgardens IF

Farjestads BK

10/11

10/11

IN PLAY

Orebro HK

Brynas IF

15/13

13/17

IN PLAY

Vaxjo Lakers HC

Mora IK

2/11

9/2

UK Elite12
19:00

Belfast Giants

Milton Keynes Lightning

2/5

12/5

19:00

Coventry Blaze

Glasgow Clan

1/1

11/13

19:00

Dundee Stars

Manchester Storm

53/21

4/9

19:00

Sheffield Steelers

Cardiff Devils

15/4

3/14

19:15

Nottingham Panthers

Fife Flyers

12/11

10/11

Sunday 21st October 2018

NHL12
00:00

Chicago Blackhawks

Columbus Blue Jackets

23/17

7/10

00:00

Detroit Red Wings

Florida Panthers

7/4

8/15

00:00

Montreal Canadiens

Ottawa Senators

11/13

17/16

00:00

St Louis Blues

Toronto Maple Leafs

10/7

11/17

01:00

Tampa Bay Lightning

Minnesota Wild

3/4

21/17

03:00

Anaheim Ducks

Vegas Golden Knights

17/11

8/13

03:00

Boston Bruins

Vancouver Canucks

8/13

7/5

03:00

Nashville Predators

Edmonton Oilers

16/19

15/13

03:30

New York Islanders

San Jose Sharks

2/1

4/9

AHL12
00:00

Chicago Wolves

Grand Rapids Griffins

5/12

5/2

00:00

Rochester Americans

Belleville Senators

7/10

6/4

00:00

Utica Comets

Syracuse Crunch

16/11

7/10

00:05

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Providence Bruins

1/1

13/15

00:05

Cleveland Monsters

Binghamton Devils

2/1

4/9

00:05

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

2/1

4/9

01:00

Iowa Wild

Texas Stars

37/19

10/21

02:00

San Jose Barracuda

Stockton Heat

24/13

4/7

02:05

Ontario Reign

Colorado Eagles

28/17

8/13

03:05

Rockford IceHogs

Tucson Roadrunners

16/11

11/17

03:30

Bakersfield Condors

San Diego Gulls

5/4

3/4

Austria Erste Bank EHL12
16:30

Bolzano

Medvescak Zagreb

4/5

1/1

16:30

EC Graz 99ers

EC VSV

19/20

8/9

16:30

EHC Liwest Linz

Vienna Capitals

19/10

5/11

16:30

HC Orli Znojmo

HC TWK Innsbruck

15/8

5/12

16:30

KAC Klagenfurt

EC Dornbirn Bulldogs

19/20

4/5

16:30

Salzburg

Fehervar AV19

5/12

2/1

Czech Extraliga12
14:00

HC Kometa Brno

Sparta Praha

11/10

4/5

14:30

HC Olomouc

Zlin

23/17

5/8

14:30

Trinec

Pirati Chomutov

3/4

11/9

15:00

Mountfield HK

BK Mlada Boleslav

9/10

1/1

15:30

Litvinov

Plzen

17/10

11/21

16:00

Karlovy Vary

Dynamo Pardubice

28/15

1/2

16:00

Liberec

Vitkovice

15/13

3/4

French Ligue Magnus12
15:00

Amiens

Rouen

22/5

1/5

16:00

GAP

Lyon

10/11

19/20

17:30

Mulhouse

Chamonix Morzine

11/10

8/11

18:00

Bordeaux

Angers

21/20

19/20

18:00

Grenoble

Anglet

1/5

3/1

18:00

Nice

Strasbourg

4/5

1/1

German 2 Bundesliga12
15:00

Bayreuth Tigers

Lowen Frankfurt

5/1

1/7

15:00

Kassel Huskies

Dresdner Eislowen

19/20

5/6

16:00

Bietigheim Steelers

Lausitzer Fuchse

8/11

11/10

16:00

EC Bad Nauheim

Eispiraten Crimmitschau

1/1

4/5

17:30

Deggendorfer SC

ESV Kaufbeuren

5/2

2/7

17:30

EHC Freiburg

Heilbronner EC

7/4

5/11

17:30

Ravensburg Tower Stars

Tolzer Lowen

11/17

15/13

German DEL12
13:00

EHC Munchen

Grizzlys Wolfsburg

4/5

5/4

13:00

Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven

ERC Ingolstadt

18/11

4/7

15:15

Augsburger Panther

Nurnberg Ice Tigers

8/5

6/11

15:15

Eisbaren Berlin

Kolner Haie

5/4

4/5

16:00

Adler Mannheim

Krefeld Pinguine

13/18

25/19

18:00

Dusseldorfer EG

Straubing Tigers

19/20

10/11

18:00

Iserlohn Roosters

Schwenninger Wild Wings

8/11

17/14

KHL12
14:00

Avtomobilist

Lokomotiv

10/11

22/23

14:00

CSKA

SKA

6/4

8/13

14:00

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Severstal

4/7

5/3

Norway Elitiserien12
16:00

Frisk Asker

Storhamar

23/12

5/11

16:00

Ringerike IHK

Stjernen

11/5

7/18

Russian Minor Hockey League12
03:00

MHC Dinamo Saint Petersburg

Tayfun

1/12

7/1

03:00

SKA-1946

Amurskie Tigry

3/10

13/5

06:00

Sarmaty Orenburzhye

Sibirskie Snaypery

11/5

4/11

09:00

Russkie Vityazi

MHC Kunlun Red Star Heilongjiang

2/13

23/5

10:00

Almaz

SKA-Varyagi

13/11

7/10

10:00

Krylya Sovetov

MHC Dinamo Moscow

21/20

11/14

10:00

Loko

HC Riga

1/10

31/5

10:00

MHC Spartak

Krasnaya Armiya

15/14

10/13

11:00

Tolpar

Snezhnye Barsy

6/17

43/19

Russian Vysshaya Liga12
10:00

Izhstal Izhevsk

Ermak Angarsk

1/1

5/6

11:00

Molot-Prikamye Perm

Sokol Krasnoyarsk

11/10

4/5

12:30

Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk

HC Yugra

20/13

11/17

13:00

HC Saryarka

Rubin Tyumen

41/13

1/4

15:00

Bars

Dizel Penza

10/11

19/20

Slovakian Extraliga12
14:00

Dukla Trencin

Liptovsky Mikulas

4/7

8/5

15:00

HK Nitra

HK SKP Poprad

21/20

7/8

15:00

MSHK Zilina

HK Nove Zamky

13/5

3/10

16:00

DVTK Jegesmedvek

HC Kosice

51/10

1/6

16:30

HKM Zvolen

HC 07 Detva

4/11

11/5

Swedish Elitserien12
13:00

Skelleftea AIK

Linkoping HC

15/14

4/5

Monday 22nd October 2018

KHL12
09:30

Neftekhimik

Admiral

7/9

7/6

09:30

Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod

Amur

7/10

11/8

12:30

Ak Bars

Sibir

6/17

54/19

13:30

Dinamo Minsk

Barys

19/8

5/12

14:00

Avangard

Salavat Yulaev

13/15

28/29

15:30

Dinamo Riga

Jokerit

39/10

3/13

16:30

Dynamo Moscow

Spartak

1/1

9/10

16:30

Slovan Bratislava

Sochi

7/2

6/19

Russian Minor Hockey League12
11:30

Stalnye Lisy

Kuznetskie Medvedi

2/5

2/1

12:30

Avto

Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk

1/20

19/2

14:00

Tyumenskyi Legion

Sputnik Almetievsk

19/16

7/10

15:00

Mamonty Ugry

Reaktor

7/11

9/7

16:00

Chajka

Atlanty

6/11

52/35

Russian Vysshaya Liga12
16:30

KRS Heilongjiang

HC Tambov

7/2

2/9

16:30

Tsen Tou

HC Sarov

39/29

8/13

17:00

Khimik Voskresensk

SKA-Neva

37/13

3/10

17:30

Zvezda Chekhov

Dynamo St Petersburg

17/11

10/21

Swedish IH Allsvenskan12
18:00

Tingsryds AIF

AIK

57/17

5/18

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now