TV Sports Calendar

In Play
British Eurosport 2
TENNIS 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
Sky Sports Golf
GOLF 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:00
Sky Sports Football
FOOTBALL 
19:30
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:35
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:45
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
20:00
Sky Sports Interactive
FOOTBALL 
20:00
Sky Sports Arena
RUGBY LEAGUE 
21:45
ATR
HORSE RACING 
22:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
22:25
ATR
HORSE RACING 
23:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 

Betting Calendar - September 2017

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
TENNIS:
  • St Petersburg Open
  • Evgeniya Rodina v Lizette Cabrera
HORSE RACING:
  • Chelmsford City
  • Finger Lakes
  • Gulfstream
  • Belmont Park
  • Oak Tree at Pleasanton
  • Los Alamitos
  • Presque Isle Downs
  • Penn National
GOLF:
  • Tour Championship
FOOTBALL:
  • Villarreal v Espanyol
  • Motherwell v Aberdeen
  • Celta Vigo v Getafe
  • Levante v Real Sociedad
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
  • Central Park
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Salford v St Helens
HORSE RACING:
  • Charles Town
  • Lone Star Park
  • bet365 Geelong Synthetic
  • Scone
  • Port Lincoln
  • Canberra
  • Sunshine Coast
  • Newbury
  • Ayr
  • Downpatrick
  • Newton Abbot
  • Dundalk
  • Newcastle
  • Belmont Park
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Temple at South Florida
  • Los Angeles Rams at San Francisco 49ers
TENNIS:
  • Korea Open
  • Sorana Cirstea v Luksika Kumkhum
  • Toray Pan Pacific Open
  • Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova v Barbora Strycova
  • Jelena Ostapenko v Veronica Cepede Royg
  • Angelique Kerber v Karolina Pliskova
  • Priscilla Hon v Richel Hogenkamp
  • Garbine Muguruza v Caroline Garcia
  • Beatriz Haddad Maia v Sara Sorribes Tormo
  • Caroline Wozniacki v Dominika Cibulkova
  • Yanina Wickmayer v Aleksandra Krunic
  • St Petersburg Open
  • Laver Cup
  • Evgeniya Rodina v Shuai Zhang
RUGBY UNION:
  • Manawatu v Northland
  • Cheetahs v Leinster
  • Cheetahs v Leinster
  • Ulster v Dragons
  • Glasgow v Munster
  • Benetton Treviso v Ospreys
  • Gloucester v Worcester
GOLF:
  • Portugal Masters
  • Tour Championship
FOOTBALL:
  • Beijing Guoan v Shanghai East Asia
  • Man Utd U23 v Derby U23
  • Leicester U23 v Chelsea U23
  • Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
  • Forest Green v Swindon
  • Everton Women v Liverpool Women
  • Lille v Monaco
  • Limerick v Cork City
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Romford
  • Sunderland
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Castleford v Hull
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Virginia at Boise State
  • Alabama at Vanderbilt
BOXING:
  • Gilberto Ramirez v Jesse Hart
HORSE RACING:
  • Gold Coast
  • Rosehill Gardens
  • Gatton
  • Caulfield
  • Kembla Grange
  • Ipswich
  • Tatura
  • Morphettville Parks
  • Bowraville
  • Belmont
  • Newbury
  • Ayr
  • Newmarket
  • Navan
  • Ayr
  • Newbury
  • Catterick
  • Wolverhampton
  • Belmont
TENNIS:
  • Toray Pan Pacific Open
  • Korea Open
  • Laver Cup
RUGBY UNION:
  • Hawkes Bay v Taranaki
  • Harlequins v Leicester
  • Connacht v Cardiff Blues
  • Scarlets v Edinburgh
  • Brive v Toulouse
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Sydney Roosters v North Queensland Cowboys
  • Wakefield v Wigan
GOLF:
  • Portugal Masters
  • Tour Championship
FOOTBALL:
  • Rangers v Celtic
  • St Pauli v Fortuna Dusseldorf
  • Atletico Madrid v Sevilla
  • West Ham v Tottenham
  • Montpellier v Paris Saint-Germain
  • Aberystwyth v Bangor City
  • Leicester v Liverpool
  • Aston Villa v Nottingham Forest
  • Dortmund v Borussia Monchengladbach
  • Malaga v Athletic Bilbao
  • Feyenoord v NAC Breda
  • Girona v Barcelona
  • Juventus v Torino
  • New England Revolution v Toronto FC
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Patrickswell v Ballybrown
  • Na Piarsaigh v Doon
  • Kilcar v St Michaels
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Crayford BAGS
  • Newcastle
SPECIALS:
  • X Factor
24252627282930
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Mississippi State at Georgia
  • Montreal Alouettes at Toronto Argonauts
  • Penn State at Iowa
  • UCLA at Stanford
  • Baltimore Ravens at Jacksonville Jaguars
  • New York Giants at Philadelphia Eagles
BOXING:
  • Jorge Linares v Luke Campbell
HORSE RACING:
  • Sunshine Coast
  • Port Macquarie
  • Hobart
  • Coleraine
  • Wyong
  • Murray Bridge
  • Kalgoorlie
TENNIS:
  • Toray Pan Pacific Open
  • Korea Open
CRICKET:
  • England v West Indies [3rd ODI]
FOOTBALL:
  • Espanyol v Deportivo La Coruna
  • Utrecht v PSV
  • Sampdoria v AC Milan
  • Motherwell v Aberdeen
  • Ajax v Vitesse
  • Inter v Genoa
  • St Etienne v Rennes
  • Hannover v FC Koln
  • Getafe v Villarreal
  • Brighton v Newcastle
  • Strasbourg v Nantes
  • St Mirren v Queen of the South
  • Bayer Leverkusen v Hamburg
  • Eibar v Celta Vigo
  • Las Palmas v Leganes
  • Real Sociedad v Valencia
  • Fiorentina v Atalanta
  • Marseille v Toulouse
  • Atlanta Utd FC v Montreal Impact
GOLF:
  • Portugal Masters
  • Tour Championship
RUGBY UNION:
  • Lyon OU v Castres
  • Exeter Chiefs v Wasps
  • Ealing Trailfinders v London Scottish
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
SPECIALS:
  • X Factor
FOOTBALL:
  • Portland Timbers v Orlando City
  • Union Berlin v Kaiserslautern
  • Arsenal v West Brom
  • Betis v Levante
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Oakland Raiders at Washington Redskins
HORSE RACING:
  • Cessnock
  • Queanbeyan
  • Northam
  • Hamilton AUS
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Doncaster
  • Harlow
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Dallas Cowboys at Arizona Cardinals
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Harlow
FOOTBALL:
  • APOEL Nicosia v Tottenham
  • Spartak Moscow v Liverpool
  • Man City v Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Napoli v Feyenoord
  • Besiktas v RB Leipzig
  • Monaco v Porto
  • Sevilla v Maribor
  • Dortmund v Real Madrid
  • Cardiff v Leeds
FOOTBALL:
  • FK Karabakh v Roma
  • CSKA Moscow v Man Utd
  • Sporting Lisbon v Barcelona
  • Basel v Benfica
  • Paris St Germain v Bayern Munich
  • Anderlecht v Celtic
  • Juventus v Olympiakos
  • Atletico Madrid v Chelsea
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Peterborough
  • Central Park
GOLF:
  • Presidents Cup
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
  • Central Park
GOLF:
  • Presidents Cup
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Romford
  • Sunderland BAGS
GOLF:
  • Presidents Cup
FOOTBALL:
  • Huddersfield v Tottenham
  • Chelsea v Man City
RUGBY UNION:
  • South Africa v Australia
  • Argentina v New Zealand
BOXING:
  • Paul Butler v Stuart Hall
  • Rocky Fielding v David Brophy
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Crayford BAGS
  • Newcastle