TV Sports Calendar

In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
00:35
ATR
HORSE RACING 
02:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
02:35
ATR
HORSE RACING 
02:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 
02:50
ATR
HORSE RACING 
02:50
ATR
HORSE RACING 
03:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
03:10
ATR
HORSE RACING 
03:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
03:55
ATR
HORSE RACING 
04:45
BT Sport 2
AUSSIE RULES 
05:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 
07:05
ATR
HORSE RACING 
07:55
ATR
HORSE RACING 
10:25
BT Sport 1
AUSSIE RULES 
11:05
ATR
HORSE RACING 
12:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
12:40
ITV 1
FOOTBALL 
13:00
BT Sport ESPN
TENNIS 
13:35
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
13:40
ATR
HORSE RACING 
13:50
ITV 3
HORSE RACING 
13:55
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
14:00
ITV 3
HORSE RACING 
14:05
ITV 3
HORSE RACING 
14:20
ATR
HORSE RACING 
14:35
ATR
HORSE RACING 
15:00
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
15:00
Premier Sports
GAELIC SPORTS 
17:45
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:45
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:50
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:55
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
18:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
18:10
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:30
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:35
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
21:00
Five
SPECIALS 
21:15
ATR
HORSE RACING 
21:45
ATR
HORSE RACING 
22:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
23:00
Premier Sports
FOOTBALL 
23:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 

Betting Calendar - July 2017

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
HORSE RACING:
  • Gulfstream
  • Woodbine
  • Sacramento
  • Penn National
HORSE RACING:
  • Prairie Meadows
  • Charles Town
  • Del Mar
  • Lone Star Park
  • Wodonga
  • Royal Randwick
  • Doomben
  • Flemington
  • Kembla Grange
  • Gold Coast
  • Townsville
  • Morphettville Parks
  • Lismore
  • Belmont
  • Carnarvon
  • Toowoomba
  • Turffontein
  • Kenilworth
  • Market Rasen
  • Gowran Park
  • Newbury
  • Cartmel
  • Market Rasen
  • Newmarket
  • Ripon
  • Limerick
  • Lingfield
  • Gulfstream
  • Monmouth Park
  • Haydock
  • Saratoga
  • Finger Lakes
  • Louisiana Downs
  • Sacramento
  • Del Mar
  • Penn National
BASEBALL:
  • Houston Astros at Baltimore Orioles
  • Texas Rangers at Tampa Bay Rays
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Winnipeg Blue Bombers at British Columbia Lions
AUSSIE RULES:
  • Essendon v North Melbourne
  • Sydney Swans v St Kilda
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Penrith Panthers v Gold Coast Titans
  • Canberra Raiders v Melbourne Storm
  • North Queensland Cowboys v New Zealand Warriors
  • Catalans Dragons v Castleford
FOOTBALL:
  • Bayern Munich v AC Milan
  • Arsenal v Chelsea
  • Partick v St Mirren
  • Iceland Women v Switzerland Women
  • France Women v Austria Women
  • Juventus v Barcelona
CYCLING:
  • Tour de France - Stage 20
TENNIS:
  • Bucharest Open
  • Irina-Camelia Begu v Carla Suarez Navarro
CRICKET:
  • Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Tipperary v Clare
DARTS:
  • Michael Smith v Steve West
  • James Wade v Darren Webster
  • Gary Anderson v Christian Kist
  • Peter Wright v James Wilson
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Crayford BAGS
  • Newcastle Dogs BAGS
SPECIALS:
  • Big Brother
23242526272829
FOOTBALL:
  • PSG v Tottenham
  • Scotland Women v Portugal Women
  • England Women v Spain Women
  • Fluminense v Corinthians
  • Real Madrid v Man Utd
BOXING:
  • Chris Weidman v Kelvin Gastelum
  • Chris Weidman v Kelvin Gastelum
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Saskatchewan Roughriders at Calgary Stampeders
HORSE RACING:
  • Hobart
  • Bendigo
  • Narrandera
  • Sunshine Coast
  • Coffs Harbour
  • Port Augusta
  • Kalgoorlie
  • Fairyhouse
  • Redcar
  • Tipperary
  • Stratford
  • Newton Abbot
AUSSIE RULES:
  • Richmond v Greater Western Sydney
  • Brisbane Lions v Carlton
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • St George Illawarra Dragons v Manly Sea Eagles
  • Wests Tigers v Parramatta Eels
DARTS:
  • Jelle Klaasen v Justin Pipe
  • Robert Thornton v Cristo Reyes
  • Benito van de Pas v Daryl Gurney
  • Mensur Suljovic v John Henderson
TENNIS:
  • Bucharest Open
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Waterford v Wexford
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow EVE
SPECIALS:
  • Big Brother
HORSE RACING:
  • Goulburn
  • Scone
  • Swan Hill
FOOTBALL:
  • Inter v Lyon
  • Norway Women v Denmark Women
  • Belgium Women v Holland Women
DARTS:
  • Simon Whitlock v Kyle Anderson
  • Adrian Lewis v Steve Beaton
  • Michael van Gerwen v Stephen Bunting
  • Ian White v Rob Cross
SPECIALS:
  • Big Brother
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Ottawa Redblacks at Toronto Argonauts
HORSE RACING:
  • Wyong
  • Warren
FOOTBALL:
  • Chelsea v Bayern Munich
FOOTBALL:
  • Tottenham v Roma
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Peterborough
  • Central Park
FOOTBALL:
  • Barcelona v Man Utd
  • Paris St G v Juventus
  • Man City v Real Madrid
  • Bayern Munich v Inter
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Penrith Panthers v Canterbury Bulldogs
CRICKET:
  • England v South Africa [3rd Test]
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow EVE
  • Central Park
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • New Zealand Warriors v Cronulla Sharks
  • Parramatta Eels v Brisbane Broncos
CRICKET:
  • England v South Africa [3rd Test]
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Romford
  • Sunderland BAGS
FOOTBALL:
  • Bochum v St Pauli
AUSSIE RULES:
  • North Melbourne v Melbourne
  • Port Adelaide v St Kilda
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Newcastle Knights v St George Illawarra Dragons
  • South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canberra Raiders
  • Sydney Roosters v North Queensland Cowboys
  • Hull v Leeds
CRICKET:
  • England v South Africa [3rd Test]
FOOTBALL:
  • Chelsea v Inter
  • Man City v Tottenham
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Crayford BAGS
  • Newcastle Dogs
303112345
FOOTBALL:
  • Real Madrid v Barcelona
BOXING:
  • Mikey Garcia v Adrien Broner
  • Daniel Cormier v Jon Jones
AUSSIE RULES:
  • Western Bulldogs v Essendon
  • West Coast v Brisbane Lions
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Melbourne Storm v Manly Sea Eagles
  • Gold Coast Titans v Wests Tigers
  • Wigan v Salford
CRICKET:
  • England v South Africa [3rd Test]
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow EVE
CRICKET:
  • England v South Africa [3rd Test]
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Central Park
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Hove
  • Henlow EVE
  • Central Park
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Romford
FOOTBALL:
  • Sunderland v Derby
FOOTBALL:
  • Celtic v Hearts
  • Sutton v Leyton Orient
  • Aston Villa v Hull
  • Dortmund v Bayern Munich