Gaelic Games Betting Odds

Gaelic Football

Friday 7th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

St Eunans

Kilcar

7/1

12/1

1/9

20:00

Edenderry

Shamrocks

2/5

8/1

11/4

20:00

Emmet Og Killoe

Clonguish

8/11

13/2

7/4

20:15

Killygarry

Kingscourt

16/11

7/1

8/11

Hurling

Friday 7th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Ballyhale Shamrocks

O Loughlin Gaels

4/7

17/2

13/8

Gaelic Football

Saturday 8th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Gaoth Dobhair

Killybegs

1/33

25/1

10/1

14:00

Slaughtneil

Coleraine

1/5

12/1

9/2

15:30

Dromintee

Maghery

15/8

15/2

4/7

15:30

Grange

Killeavy

11/4

15/2

2/5

15:30

Rathnew

Blessington

1/1

13/2

1/1

16:00

Claudy

Swatragh

11/2

14/1

1/7

16:00

Termon

Bundoran

5/2

8/1

4/9

16:00

Truagh

Latton

4/5

13/2

11/8

16:30

Ballylinan

Portlaoise

15/2

16/1

1/20

17:00

Aghamore

Davitts

3/19

12/1

6/1

17:00

Gowna

Lavey

8/13

7/1

15/8

17:00

Kilcummin

Dingle

5/1

14/1

1/5

17:00

Legion

Austin Stacks

1/1

13/2

5/4

17:00

Westport

Charlestown

1/6

12/1

5/1

18:00

Glenfin

Naomh Naille

13/18

13/2

6/4

18:30

Eire Og Greystones

Kiltegan

11/8

13/2

4/5

18:30

Magherafelt

Glen

6/4

13/2

4/5

19:00

Ardfert

Rathmore

9/2

12/1

1/6

19:00

Ballymacnab

Madden

1/3

8/1

3/1

19:00

Coolera Strandhill

Coolaney Mullinabreena

1/1

13/2

11/10

19:00

Coolera-Strandhill

Coolaney/Mullinabreena

5/6

13/2

6/5

19:00

Courtwood

O Dempseys

9/2

12/1

1/6

19:00

Dromard

St Marys Granard

1/6

12/1

11/2

19:00

Fenagh

Aughawillan

6/5

13/2

5/6

19:00

Garrymore

Ballaghadereen

11/4

15/2

2/5

19:00

Kerins ORahillys

Templenoe

1/3

8/1

11/4

19:00

Leitrim Gaels

Drumreilly

4/11

8/1

3/1

19:00

Longford Slashers

Fr Manning Gaels

1/10

14/1

13/2

19:00

Melvin Gaels

Glencar-Manorhamilton

9/4

15/2

4/9

19:00

Moy Davitts

Ballintubber

11/2

14/1

2/17

19:00

Scotstown

Carrickmacross

1/3

10/1

10/3

19:00

Spa

Na Gaeil

8/13

7/1

13/8

19:00

St Marys

Ballinamore Sean O Heslins

7/2

9/1

2/9

19:00

St Marys

Drumcliffe/Rosses Point

2/9

9/1

9/2

19:30

Cavan Gaels

Mullahoran

1/5

14/1

11/2

19:30

Garrycastle

Caulry

1/20

20/1

15/2

19:30

Milford

St Michaels

11/2

14/1

2/17

19:30

St Lomans Mullingar

Shandonagh

1/20

20/1

15/2

Hurling

Saturday 8th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Danesfort

Bennettsbridge

9/4

10/1

1/2

13:00

Kilmaley

Wolfe Tones

4/11

10/1

11/4

14:00

Ardrahan

Athenry

13/8

8/1

8/11

14:00

Carrigtwohill

Glen Rovers

15/2

16/1

1/12

14:00

Erins Own

Bishopstown

1/2

9/1

15/8

14:00

Oranmore Maree

Turloughmore

10/3

11/1

2/9

14:00

Portumna

Castlegar

7/1

14/1

1/6

14:00

Turloughmore

Oranmore-Maree

2/9

12/1

7/2

14:30

Ballygunner

Passage

1/16

20/1

15/2

14:45

St Vincents

Lucan Sarsfields

4/7

9/1

15/8

15:00

Kilruane

Moycarkey

1/7

11/1

5/1

15:00

Templederry

Ballina

1/6

12/1

9/2

15:45

Feakle

Clarecastle

1/2

9/1

21/10

16:00

Ballinhassig

Watergrasshill

8/15

9/1

13/8

16:00

Ballymartle

Kilworth

6/4

8/1

9/10

16:00

Kanturk

Newcestown

4/6

8/1

13/8

16:45

Na Fianna

Cuala

4/1

12/1

1/5

17:00

Carrigaline

Aghada

2/5

9/1

2/1

17:00

Charleville

Mallow

2/17

14/1

11/2

17:00

Valley Rovers

Ballincollig

1/2

9/1

7/4

17:15

Na Fianna

Navan OMahonys

1/4

11/1

7/2

17:30

Ahane

Kilmallock

8/1

16/1

1/14

17:30

Bandon

Fermoy

4/7

9/1

15/8

18:00

Beagh

Killimordaly

17/10

9/1

4/7

18:00

Blarney

Castlelyons

4/6

8/1

11/8

18:00

Liam Mellows

Clarinbridge

9/10

8/1

6/4

18:00

Padraig Pearses

Mullagh

7/2

9/1

1/2

18:30

Ballyboden St Endas

Craobh Chiarain

2/7

10/1

16/5

18:30

Kilmessan

Clann na Gael

8/13

9/1

13/8

18:30

Courcey Rovers

Youghal

1/4

10/1

11/4

18:30

De La Salle

Abbeyside

4/11

10/1

5/2

18:30

Naomh Eanna

Ferns-St Aidans

1/2

8/1

9/5

18:30

Trim

Killyon

4/9

10/1

9/4

18:45

Sixmilebridge

Whitegate

1/16

16/1

7/1

19:00

Ballingarry

Cashel

11/10

8/1

1/1

19:00

Borris-Ileigh

Burgess

1/6

12/1

9/2

19:00

Mullinahone

Newport

4/9

9/1

2/1

19:00

Upperchurch

Toomevara

15/8

9/1

1/2

19:30

Doon

Patrickswell

3/1

9/1

2/5

19:45

Sarsfields

Douglas

7/15

9/1

2/1

Gaelic Football

Sunday 9th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Emo

Killeshin

6/4

7/1

4/6

13:30

Armagh Harps

St Peters GAC

2/17

14/1

5/1

13:30

Crossmaglen

Silverbridge

2/17

16/1

7/1

14:00

Belmullet

The Neale

13/18

7/1

13/8

14:00

Clontibret

Magheracloone

1/3

9/1

10/3

14:00

Crosserlough

Laragh

1/16

16/1

15/2

14:00

Dunlavin

Newtown

1/1

13/2

11/10

14:00

Lavey

Kilrea

2/17

14/1

9/1

14:00

Portarlington

Stradbally

1/4

10/1

10/3

14:00

Shamrock Gaels

Tubbercurry

11/4

8/1

4/11

14:30

Ardara

Naomh Conaill

9/1

20/1

1/14

14:30

Castlebar Mitchels

Breaffy

8/11

13/2

6/4

14:30

Currow

Glenflesk

3/1

9/1

2/7

14:30

John Mitchells

An Ghaeltacht

3/1

8/1

1/3

14:30

Milltown Castlemaine

Glenbeigh/Glencar

28/15

7/1

1/2

14:30

St Marys

Beaufort

3/1

9/1

2/7

14:30

Waterville

Dromid Pearses

5/1

12/1

1/7

15:00

Claremorris

Ballina

9/2

11/1

5/18

16:00

Bellaghy

Foreglen

1/14

20/1

8/1

16:00

Dungiven

Ballinascreen

2/1

9/1

4/9

16:00

Kiltane

Knockmore

6/1

14/1

1/7

16:00

Loup

Newbridge GAC

2/5

15/2

9/4

16:00

Tourlestrane

Calry St Josephs

1/7

14/1

11/2

16:30

Ballyfin

Rosenallis

8/15

7/1

15/8

16:30

Dungloe

Sean MacCumhaills

5/2

8/1

4/9

17:00

Ballybay

Donaghmoyne

1/20

20/1

8/1

17:00

Shercock

Ramor United

6/1

14/1

1/10

17:00

Tinahely

Bray Emmets

15/8

7/1

1/2

18:00

Glenswilly

Four Masters

2/5

9/1

3/1

18:00

Pearse Og

St Patricks Cullyhanna

1/3

15/2

11/4

18:30

Ballinderry

Banagher

5/18

10/1

5/1

18:30

Colmcille

St Columbas

4/1

11/1

2/9

19:00

Arles Kilcruise

The Heath

5/4

13/2

5/6

19:30

Castlerahan

Lacken

3/19

12/1

9/2

19:30

Rosemount

The Downs

15/8

7/1

1/2

Hurling

Sunday 9th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Clonlara

Broadford

2/9

12/1

4/1

12:00

Cratloe

Eire Og

2/5

10/1

9/4

13:00

Cappataggle

Loughrea

8/13

8/1

13/8

13:00

Gort

Kinvara

1/5

14/1

11/2

13:00

Monaleen

Murroe Boher

2/7

11/1

10/3

13:30

Mount Leinster Rangers

Bagenalstown Gaels

1/14

16/1

7/1

14:00

Dunloy

Ballycastle

1/20

20/1

11/1

14:00

Holycross

Eire Og Anacarty

6/4

8/1

4/6

14:00

Killeagh

Cloyne

1/3

11/1

10/3

14:00

Loughgiel Shamrocks

Cushendall

5/6

9/1

11/8

14:00

Mount Sion

Roanmore

8/13

9/1

17/10

14:00

Naomh Eanna

St Galls

1/3

11/1

3/1

14:00

Newtownshandrum

Blackrock

7/4

10/1

4/7

14:00

O Donovan Rossa GAC

St Johns GAC

9/4

10/1

4/11

14:00

ODonovan Rossa

St Johns

9/4

10/1

4/9

14:00

Portroe

Thurles Sarsfields B

11/18

8/1

6/4

14:00

Roscrea

Kiladangan

7/2

11/1

1/4

14:00

St Finbarrs

Na Piarsaigh

4/6

8/1

15/8

14:30

Faythe-Harriers

Shelmaliers

9/5

8/1

1/2

15:00

Crusheen

O Callaghan Mills

13/18

8/1

11/8

15:00

JK Brackens

Drom and Inch

15/8

9/1

4/9

15:00

Killenaule

Carrick Swan

4/11

10/1

5/2

15:00

St Brigids

Faughs

5/18

12/1

9/2

15:00

Whitehall Colmcille

St Judes

15/8

9/1

8/13

17:00

Ballinderreen

Craughwell

10/3

11/1

1/4

17:00

Ballyea

Clooney Quin

1/6

14/1

11/2

17:00

Kilnadeema/Leitrim

Ahascragh/Fohenagh

6/4

8/1

5/6

17:00

Tommy Larkins

Tynagh Abbey

4/9

10/1

5/2

18:00

Dungarvan

Lismore

9/5

9/1

4/7

18:00

Naomh Eoin

Ballinkillen

9/4

10/1

8/15

18:30

Silvermines

St Marys

8/15

9/1

13/8

18:30

St Annes Rathangan

Oulart The Ballagh

8/13

8/1

7/4

19:00

Clonoulty

Nenagh Eire Og

15/8

9/1

8/15

19:00

Inniscarra

Blackrock Int

1/4

11/1

3/1

19:00

Sean Treacys

Clonakenny

4/6

8/1

11/8

Hurling

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Laois

Dublin

13/2

18/1

1/12

17:00

Limerick

Clare

2/5

10/1

9/4

Hurling

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Cork

Waterford

1/3

11/1

5/2

17:00

Wexford

Galway

13/8

10/1

8/15