Harness Racing Fast Results

AUSArarat 11:03 - Race 7 Tony Astbury 3yo Pace

1st2 Razs Veyron 6/112nd1 Kaybee Starzzz 8/53rd5 Atego Shades 40/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSArarat 10:34 - Race 6 Gaye Williams Pace

1st2 Erico 15/22nd4 Always Flashing 8/53rd3 Goodtime Rusty 21/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSParkes 10:13 - Race 7 Hrnsw Rewards Series Heat 2

1st2 Write About Her 5/12nd1 Peggy Sue Shannon 1/13rd7 Tulhurst Terror 9/5

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSArarat 10:03 - Race 5 Sharon Ralph Pace

1st6 Keayang Alimar 8/52nd3 Fowsands 3/43rd7 Abbeydale Road 21/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSRedcliffe 09:52 - Race 6 Comfort Inn Northgate Conditioned Pace

1st6 Vande Velde 7/52nd2 Circle Line 18/53rd3 Jacks Gambit 21/1

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

AUSParkes 09:43 - Race 6 Hrnsw Rewards Series Heat 1

1st2 Tulhurst Lover 8/52nd4 Ill Be A Lady 11/173rd5 Can I Be A Lady 16/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSArarat 09:32 - Race 4 Sue Dunn Pace

2nd11 Goodtime Junior 11/23rd7 Polar Opposite 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSRedcliffe 09:23 - Race 5 Changeover @ Burwood Stud Pace

1st6 Colombian Gold 7/12nd4 Tap It In 23/103rd1 Its You Not Me 80/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSParkes 09:12 - Race 5 Parkes Furniture One Pace

2nd7 Gunna Cullect 19/103rd4 Tulhurst Cash 16/5

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

AUSArarat 09:03 - Race 3 Welcome Larissa Rose Kilpatrick Trot

1st3 Someones Singing 14/12nd5 Zoom Along Dreamer 11/53rd7 Nomaccasforu 16/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSRedcliffe 08:52 - Race 4 Darren Ebert and Co Pace

1st10 Montana Express 14/12nd8 Gunrneedabigrboat 3/53rd5 Jakes Ark 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSParkes 08:43 - Race 4 Telescope Tyres Ladyship Pace

1st3 Call Me Missy 1/22nd6 Lucky To Make It 66/13rd2 Im Super Sophie 10/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSArarat 08:32 - Race 2 Ararat Motor Inn Vicbred Platinum Country Series E (1st Heat)

1st6 Delwyns Son 1/42nd7 Jilliby Gizmo 11/53rd1 Abbey Fields 25/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSRedcliffe 08:23 - Race 3 Grand Prix Mazda Aspley and Caboolture Pace

1st2 Ark Teamo 3/43rd8 Always At Night 20/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSParkes 08:13 - Race 3 Col Fletcher Ford Pace

1st7 Trunkey Digger 8/52nd1 Digger Shed 13/103rd3 Eye Trouble 11/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSArarat 08:00 - Race 1 Thank You Hugh Osullivan Pace

1st4 Whosashadylady 17/102nd6 Aimforthestarzzz 19/203rd7 Smiling Diaz 21/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSRedcliffe 07:52 - Race 2 Power Up Lawn Mowers Pace

1st8 Farrahfowler 6/12nd2 Miraclesdoappen 9/23rd3 Lethal Promise 5/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSParkes 07:40 - Race 2 Parkes Betta Electrical Pace

1st3 Im With Lexy 2/12nd6 Rays Choice 25/13rd1 Kyalla Stuart 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSKilmore 07:32 - Race 9 Tab Pace

1st3 Radius 17/53rd5 Cheeky Major 66/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSRedcliffe 07:20 - Race 1 Ubet Pace

1st3 Took Your Time 3/12nd1 Spondooley 12/53rd6 Speedie Mcardle 18/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSParkes 07:13 - Race 1 Tab com au Pace

1st1 Willbe Doc 16/52nd7 Blake On Fire 125/13rd8 Hey Suzie 9/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSKilmore 06:57 - Race 8 The Bendigo Club Pace

2nd6 Nuggets Brother 30/13rd1 Loveisamyth 11/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSKilmore 06:23 - Race 7 Mitchelton Wines Pace

1st3 Be Major Threat 2/52nd6 Implode 4/13rd9 Metro Man 40/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSKilmore 05:48 - Race 6 Jet Roofing Trot

1st2 Chissy 1/12nd7 Bootleg Bert 21/13rd8 Bring The Action 30/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSKilmore 05:13 - Race 5 Buds and Branches Pace

1st4 Kissmelvis 9/23rd6 Blissfull Mind 25/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSKilmore 04:38 - Race 4 O k r - 98 3 Fm Trot

1st9 Miyabomba 5/112nd3 Crazy Ben 14/13rd8 Revy Jay 11/2

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSKilmore 04:03 - Race 3 J and A Mazzetti Trot

1st3 Hard Earned 11/12nd6 Allens Delight 9/23rd5 The Debater 13/10

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSKilmore 03:28 - Race 2 Mcivor Estate Pace

1st7 Mickilla Express 6/12nd8 Dangerous Women 19/53rd3 Art Finest 17/5

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSKilmore 02:53 - Race 1 Carlton and United Breweries Pace

1st5 Little Safari 19/52nd3 A Courage Thang 3/103rd2 Life Long Voyage 18/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now