Harness Racing Fast Results

AUSBendigo 11:00 - Race 9 Kevin boofa Innes Memorial Trot

1st1 Do Ball 6/42nd9 Bacardi Jess 9/13rd8 Illawong Buzz 7/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSTamworth 10:47 - Race 8 Stockmans Supplies Pace

1st4 Shadow Boxing 6/112nd9 Nicstar 6/13rd8 Onahi Delight 20/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSBendigo 10:36 - Race 8 Graeme Maher Memorial Pace

2nd6 Wattabout Rioli 11/53rd7 Mister Zhivago 3/1

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

AUSTamworth 10:21 - Race 7 Johns Auto Service Best Of The Bush Heat

1st7 Rolamax 21/12nd8 Sunday Sesh 9/23rd4 Esspe Supreme 9/10

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBendigo 10:10 - Race 7 Ken and Daphne Pocock Memorial Trot

1st4 Miyabomba 6/42nd5 Severe Storm 15/23rd9 The Girls Gotflair 9/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSWilliams 09:59 - Race 8 Williams Harness Club Racing Club Committee 3yo+ Ss Pace (sky 2)

1st7 Tactile Sensation 6/112nd2 Gateway Express 25/13rd8 Alfa Queen 14/5

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSTamworth 09:53 - Race 6 Hygain Tracktorque Pace

1st4 Tulhurst Ace 13/22nd8 Linyanti 15/23rd1 Condafew 16/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBendigo 09:43 - Race 6 Mervyn Dillon Memorial Pace (3rd Heat)

2nd6 Anybeach Anywhere 11/2

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSWilliams 09:26 - Race 7 Ron Bunch Memorial 3yo+ Ms Pace (sky 2)

1st2 Icomeoffsecondbest 13/22nd1 Mckinley 2/13rd8 Dagati Image 11/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSTamworth 09:22 - Race 5 Radio 88 9fm Tamworth Pace

1st6 Readily 21/12nd5 Ballator Thor 25/13rd2 Dalacos Empress 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBendigo 09:08 - Race 5 Robert (bob) Birthisel Memorial Pace

1st9 Be Good Juddy 5/12nd2 Bonus Play 2/53rd3 Sixty 8/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSWilliams 08:53 - Race 6 Jimmy Draper Memorial Jim Draper Memorial 3yo+ Ss Pace (sky 2)

1st6 Luminosa 10/12nd7 Bettor Twisted 3/13rd8 Bandar 12/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

AUSTamworth 08:47 - Race 4 Joan Bullock Memorial

2nd7 Peggy Sue Shannon 21/13rd10 Myanga Sportsgirl 16/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSBendigo 08:33 - Race 4 Ted Manton Memorial Pace

1st2 Beaujackle Khan 6/12nd7 La Player 19/53rd6 Illawong Achilles 12/5

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBathurst 08:28 - Race 10 Bathurst Panthers U18s League Tag Pace

3rd11 Misterfreeze 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

AUSWilliams 08:23 - Race 5 Athol Wilkie Memorial 3yo+ Westbred Ms Pace (sky 2)

1st1 Harry Goodmate 3/52nd5 Nowuseemesmile 11/13rd3 Loaded Aussie 14/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSTamworth 08:15 - Race 3 Aon Risk Solutions Pace

1st2 Limousine Livia 11/102nd3 Tepary 16/13rd10 Lorenzo Shannon 12/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBathurst 08:03 - Race 9 St Pats U18s League Tag Pace

1st1 Swaggie Shannon 13/23rd12 Lucy Lamb 13/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

AUSBendigo 07:58 - Race 3 Henry Mcdermott Memorial 3yo Pace

1st10 Prosecco Boy 19/202nd1 Jessies Girl 21/13rd3 Foolish Pleasure 18/5

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSTamworth 07:48 - Race 2 Bearing Accessories Local Pace

1st8 Kudos Bert 9/22nd6 Cronin 11/23rd9 Clancy Pants 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSWilliams 07:44 - Race 4 Gloucester Park Harness Racing Club Members 3yo+ Ms Pace (level 3) (sky 2)

1st8 Joe With The Flow 2/12nd7 Jiving Jolt 16/13rd1 Empty The Till 11/5

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSBathurst 07:32 - Race 8 Ben Flick Memorial

1st8 Ferdinand 11/132nd2 Lucky Iffy 14/13rd7 Star Play 11/2

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

AUSBendigo 07:23 - Race 2 Ron Pocock Memorial Pace (2nd Heat)

2nd8 Luv Me Or Hate Me 7/13rd10 Joy Mac 21/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSTamworth 07:13 - Race 1 Tab com au Pace

1st2 Couldntnokhimbak 4/12nd4 Underthekilt 21/13rd7 Martinson 33/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSWilliams 07:05 - Race 3 Primeag Services 3yo+ Ms Pace (sky 2)

1st5 Myanniegoat 13/12nd8 Watch Me React 6/173rd1 Mister Riggers 20/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBathurst 06:59 - Race 7 Group 10 Rugby League Cup

1st4 Make Mine Heaven 6/42nd9 Royal Story 4/13rd7 Karloo Damajor 14/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSBendigo 06:53 - Race 1 Dnr Logistics Pace (1st Heat)

1st3 Runsafarirun 13/12nd4 Hayjoshandco 12/53rd6 Mikoney Courage 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSWilliams 06:34 - Race 2 W R Steer Memorial 3yo Westbred Ms Pace (sky 2)

1st5 While They Pray 19/102nd1 Rockstar Diva 33/13rd2 Triple Brie 12/5

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBathurst 06:24 - Race 6 Bathurst Panthers Junior Rugby League Pace

1st2 Romero 12/52nd1 Better Than Grange 3/13rd9 Tulhurst Lover 40/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

AUSWilliams 06:05 - Race 1 Paceway Photos 4yo+ Westbred Ms Pace (sky 2)

1st1 How Gouda She 3/42nd5 Aussie Made Kiwi 100/13rd7 Dwayne 3/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBathurst 05:52 - Race 5 St Pats Junior Rugby League Pace

1st10 Lucky Nutter 11/52nd2 Masterchief 13/23rd9 Needitwantitdoit 14/1

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

AUSBathurst 05:18 - Race 4 Reliance Bank Bathurst Panthers First Grade Pace

1st2 Notanutha Trump 13/52nd9 Grinorama 50/13rd5 Flightee Deedee 8/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

AUSBathurst 04:35 - Race 3 Cjb Concreting St Pats Reserve Grade 9 3yo Pace

1st6 Smooth Cash 2/52nd4 Gabbys Sportstar 100/13rd8 Studleigh Sonny 50/1

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

AUSBathurst 04:10 - Race 2 Trinity Heights Bakery Bathurst Panthers U18s Ladyship Pace

1st11 Somemagicsomewhere 5/12nd6 Remember Eve 30/13rd9 Relapse 11/2

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

NZWinton 04:04 - Race 10 John Deere 6000 M Series Mobile Pace

1st2 My Georgie Boy 20/12nd12 First Son 11/13rd14 Santannas Rocket 12/5

Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)

AUSBathurst 03:45 - Race 1 Jane Stephens Physiotherapy St Pats League Tag 3yo Maiden Pace

1st5 Dont Tell Phyllis 13/22nd3 Rocknroll Ava 14/13rd1 Shez Grinin 11/2

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

NZWinton 03:31 - Race 9 John Deere 7 and 8000 Series Tractors Hcp Trot

1st8 Wee Man Trouble 11/22nd2 Miss Bamboocha 16/13rd1 Nottingham K Two 12/1

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

NZWinton 02:56 - Race 8 Robin Dundee Club Mobile Pace

1st9 Divinia Bellezza 16/12nd5 Zenolas Art 15/23rd8 Bridesdale Robyn 8/5

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

NZWinton 02:22 - Race 7 John Deere Compact Utility Tractors Pace

1st7 Nota Bene Denario 12/52nd13 Bettor Enforce 18/53rd5 Matinee Idol 21/1

Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)

NZWinton 01:47 - Race 6 Southland Farm Machinery Gold Chip Fnlhcp Trot

1st10 One Apollo 19/102nd6 Somethings Burning 11/13rd14 Robbie Royale 11/1

Non-runners: None (All 15 Ran)

NZWinton 01:12 - Race 5 Wintons Top Pub and Garden Bar Mobile Pace

1st15 Huntaway 3/12nd16 Hans Ideal 21/13rd6 Bound To Be Bettor 7/1

Non-runners: None (All 16 Ran)

NZWinton 00:37 - Race 4 John Deere Ride-On Mowers Mobile Pace

1st5 Kagee Vc 25/12nd3 Dallas Grimes 17/53rd10 Triroyale Brigade 16/5

Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)

NZWinton 00:02 - Race 3 Regent Car Court Mobile Pace

1st9 Calico Hill 18/12nd10 Arden Roanoke 1/13rd3 Stingray Tara 14/1

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus