Harness Racing Fast Results

AUSNortham 14:30 - Race 9 Photography By Jodie Hallows Ms Pace (sky1)

1st1 Sax Player 3/42nd6 Stellar Bella 11/53rd8 Batavia Fusion 8/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSNortham 13:55 - Race 8 Grafton Electrics 3yo Ms Pace (sky1)

1st5 Heza Hotwire 13/102nd7 All Aussie Mach 9/23rd4 Hes Thunder 15/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSNortham 13:24 - Race 7 Gremlin Pest Control F and Ms Pace (sky1)

2nd4 Rockin The Trend 7/13rd2 Dixie Belle 33/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

AUSGlobe Derby 13:14 - Race 7 1197 Va Radio Harness Racing Show Pace

1st6 Regal Scribe 1/42nd3 Dont Tell William 9/23rd2 Dont Tell Alice 21/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSNortham 12:57 - Race 6 Mm Electrical Ms Pace (sky1)

1st9 Askmeilltellya 25/13rd8 Machin Tyme 21/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

AUSGlobe Derby 12:45 - Race 6 2020 Hrsa Ladyship Stakes

1st3 Mostpeculiarmumma 4/12nd4 Ultimate Trouble 4/53rd6 Rosedale Ella 13/5

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 12:37 - Race 10 Badcock Group Of Companies Band 5 Pace

3rd8 Sam Is Perfection 33/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSNortham 12:29 - Race 5 Tabtouch Ms Pace (sky1)

1st1 Tevarich 16/52nd3 Fortunate Adda 33/13rd9 The Rock Inn 1/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

AUSGlobe Derby 12:20 - Race 5 Hygain Regain Trotters Mobile

1st4 Nerveracking 11/133rd1 Boos A Beauty 7/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSNortham 12:04 - Race 4 Paceway Photos Ms Pace (sky1)

1st1 Camilla 4/52nd9 Toto Picasso 10/13rd4 Sammy Strikes 20/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 11:57 - Race 9 Sky Racing Trotters Discretionary Handicap

1st9 Northern Muscle 10/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSGlobe Derby 11:45 - Race 4 Combined Horse Transport Pace

1st3 Out Of Character 5/112nd8 Ebonynrose 30/13rd7 Althegirlsinmylife 15/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSNortham 11:37 - Race 3 Wasba Allwood Stud Farm Ms Pace (sky1)

1st7 The Righteous 11/172nd1 Sisters 12/53rd8 The Party Boy 100/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 11:30 - Race 8 Aqwa Constructions Open Pace

2nd1 Clintal Do 13/13rd2 Rock With Sam 40/1

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

AUSBendigo 11:20 - Race 8 Aldebaran Park Trotters Handicap

3rd3 Bootleg Bert 66/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSGlobe Derby 11:15 - Race 3 Tab Claiming Pace

1st3 Always My Mate 7/103rd5 Julius Franco 10/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSNortham 11:11 - Race 2 Cellarbrations At Howletts Ms Pace (sky2)

1st3 Johnnys Grange 3/12nd2 Sanford Harry 23/103rd8 Magical Mysty 13/2

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

AUSMenangle 11:07 - Race 8 Nationaltrotguide com au Pace (heat 4)

1st5 Love My Sister 13/102nd3 Francisco De Gore 4/13rd1 Jimison 16/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 11:00 - Race 7 Remembering Mango Girl Mares Pace

1st5 Goddess Jujon 3/13rd3 Saint Kilda Beach 16/5

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBendigo 10:50 - Race 7 Great Ocean Road Real Estate Pace

1st10 Dark Terror 7/12nd2 Rocking Bugatti 11/23rd5 Belittled 13/5

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSGlobe Derby 10:45 - Race 2 Bianco Reinforcing Pace

1st1 Absolution 1/13rd7 Polar Lights 13/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSNortham 10:41 - Race 1 Its Good To Be Back 2yo Westbred Ms Pace (sky2)

1st1 Mybrotherskeeper 19/102nd4 Something Super 100/13rd7 Songkran 33/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSMenangle 10:37 - Race 7 Menangle Country Club Now Open 2yo Trotters Foundation Final

1st11 On Advice 13/22nd5 Fancy 30/13rd6 Lucky Charm 10/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSBendigo 10:20 - Race 6 Simonds Homes Bendigo Pace

1st1 Tre Cool 6/42nd10 Chronicles 21/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSGlobe Derby 10:12 - Race 1 Tab Long May We Play Pace

2nd5 Carter Mayson 18/13rd2 Shesashark 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSMenangle 10:07 - Race 6 Multiquip Poultry Services Pace (heat 3)

1st6 No Win No Feed 1/43rd4 We Salute You 8/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 10:00 - Race 5 Prydes Easifeed Qualifying Pace

2nd3 Burmach 50/13rd8 The Money Ball 12/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBendigo 09:51 - Race 5 Tab Long May We Play Pace

1st11 Leonidas 1/23rd3 Cee Cee In America 40/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSMenangle 09:38 - Race 5 Cabra-vale Diggers Jd Watts Memorial (group 3)

1st11 Pocket Of Terror 11/23rd2 Match In Heaven 16/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 09:27 - Race 4 Gotta Go Cullect @ Egmont Park Stud Qualifying Pace

1st1 Ultimate Ad 6/172nd2 Little Bolt 11/13rd8 Oyster Stride 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBendigo 09:19 - Race 4 Garrards Horse and Hound Pace

1st6 Diesel Don 13/22nd4 Hard Rock Shannon 20/13rd8 Lilnova 13/2

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSMenangle 09:10 - Race 4 C91 3fm Rock Pop and Beats Pace (heat 2)

2nd3 Macheasy 12/13rd2 Rockin Marty 6/5

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 09:00 - Race 3 Garrards Horse and Hound Band 5 Pace

1st8 Sheriff Jujon 13/13rd5 Maretti 11/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBendigo 08:52 - Race 3 J L King and Co 2yo Pace

1st10 Holi Starzzz 8/52nd9 Ozzie Playboy 11/13rd1 Delightful Nikky 11/10

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSMenangle 08:44 - Race 3 Weddings At Menangle Country Club Pace (heat 1)

1st5 Whereyabinboppin 6/52nd7 Stormy Raider 25/13rd3 Roll One Over 9/5

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 08:32 - Race 2 Well Be Back On Track Soon Pace

1st3 Maywyns Best 4/12nd2 Always In Command 13/5

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBendigo 08:25 - Race 2 Yabby Dam Racing Trot

1st10 Whizzbang Dan 4/13rd1 Mulberry Pie 33/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

AUSMenangle 08:17 - Race 2 Kubota For Earth For Life Pace

1st2 Spare Me Days 13/102nd8 Lexus With A View 5/2

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 08:02 - Race 1 Tab Pace

1st8 Subtle Delight 11/13rd2 Lettucefirestar 16/5

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBendigo 07:54 - Race 1 Smartline Personal Mortgage Advisers 3yo Pace

1st9 Major Jodi 7/12nd10 Mea Culpa 23/103rd6 Orbie 11/13

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSMenangle 07:41 - Race 1 Allied Express Specialised Logistics Pace

2nd5 Mister Brazil 9/23rd4 Double Encounter 19/5

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

NZAscot Park 05:32 - Race 11 Fast Track Insurance Mobile Pace

1st12 Love On The Rocks 19/102nd4 Longueval 7/103rd6 La La Land 10/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

NZAscot Park 05:10 - Race 10 Foveaux Communications Handicap Trot

1st10 Rydgemont Son 12/52nd1 Davey Mac 8/13rd11 Crusher Collins 11/1

Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)

NZAscot Park 04:44 - Race 9 Alabar Nz Mobile Pace

1st8 Cast No Shadow 11/132nd7 Born To Boogie 10/13rd5 Amore Lancome 4/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

NZAscot Park 04:19 - Race 8 All Things Happen Ownership Trot

1st15 Rydgemont Milly 13/22nd2 Sunnivue Phileah 11/23rd4 Maudarchy 18/1

Non-runners: None (All 15 Ran)

NZAscot Park 03:54 - Race 7 Nevele R Stud Fillies and Mares Mobile Pace

1st5 Lucys Delight 9/22nd7 Ivana Legacy 17/103rd6 Flash Party 2/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

NZAscot Park 03:29 - Race 6 Woodlands Stud Mobile Pace

1st5 Dachy 15/22nd1 Wolf West 18/53rd2 Betterthanbrie 30/1

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

NZAscot Park 03:05 - Race 5 Dt Kings Transport Mobile Pace

1st9 Tony The Pony 9/12nd1 Racing Minister 11/53rd7 Finn The Belligerent 13/1

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

NZAscot Park 02:40 - Race 4 Olphert Contracting Mobile Pace

1st3 Gilligans Island 2/12nd6 Forsure 8/13rd8 Major Sass 21/1

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

NZAscot Park 02:15 - Race 3 Mcknight and Brown Trot

1st4 Arc De Triomphe 9/12nd11 Miss Crazed 1/13rd5 Top Pocket Chance 18/5

Non-runners: None (All 17 Ran)

NZAscot Park 01:50 - Race 2 Placemakers Southland Mobile Pace

1st2 Cruisin Reuben 7/52nd1 Jabali 19/53rd4 Vigoroso 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

NZAscot Park 01:25 - Race 1 Ryder Roofing Mobile Pace

1st12 Delight N Gold 4/12nd1 Jimmy Richter 15/23rd10 Franco Huntington 11/1

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)