Challenger Tour Matches

Time12Betting

Sunday 21st January 2018

11:45

Marco Trungelliti (5/2)

Antoine Hoang (2/7)

15:45

Quentin Gueydan (23/5)

Tristan Lamasine (4/9)

15:51

Corentin Denolly (9/1)

Yasutaka Uchiyama (1/12)

17:00

Antoine Hoang (5/6)

Pedro Martinez (1/1)

18:00

Alejandro Gonzalez (1/3)

Jared Hiltzik (44/19)

18:00

JC Aragone (8/13)

Luke Bambridge (6/4)

18:00

Ryan Shane (8/11)

Daniel Elahi Galan (9/7)

20:00

Dennis Novikov (4/6)

Raymond Sarmiento (9/7)

20:00

Sebastian Fanselow (11/10)

Christian Garin (11/13)

22:00

Brayden Schnur (2/5)

Guillermo Olaso (12/5)

Monday 22nd January 2018

00:00

Rubin Statham (13/10)

Marcos Giron (8/11)

09:00

Alexey Vatutin (17/14)

Uladzimir Ignatik (4/6)

09:00

Clayton/OMara (4/5)

Brown/Pel (9/10)

09:00

Elias Ymer (17/14)

Sergiy Stakhovsky (4/6)

09:00

Eysseric/Nys (8/15)

Berankis/Elias (26/19)

09:00

Furness/Lamasine (1/12)

Arends/Sancic (1/25)

09:00

Guinard/Janvier (3/1)

Balaji/Vardhan (2/9)

09:00

Ignatik/Uchiyama (1/25)

Arneodo/Weissborn (1/25)

09:00

M Youzhny (4/7)

Corentin Moutet (6/4)

09:00

Mathias Bourgue (17/14)

Ricardas Berankis (4/6)

09:00

Mats Moraing (10/11)

Calvin Hemery (10/11)

09:00

Matsui/Motti (1/25)

De Schepper/Sakharov (1/25)

09:00

Nikola Milojevic (47/23)

Yannick Maden (2/5)

09:00

Norbert Gombos (17/14)

Kenny De Schepper (4/6)

10:00

Gleb Sakharov (7/19)

Ugo Humbert (21/10)

12:00

Gastao Elias (2/9)

Manuel Guinard (50/13)

14:00

Simone Bolelli (8/13)

Sebastian Ofner (11/8)

15:00

Gille/Vliegen (5/18)

Hemery/Lokoli (5/2)

16:00

Stakhovsky/Youzhny (1/25)

Draganja/Draganja (1/25)

17:50

Maxime Janvier (10/11)

Tommy Robredo (10/11)

18:00

Cameron Norrie (7/10)

Michael Mmoh (15/13)

18:00

Denis Kudla (3/4)

Reilly Opelka (13/12)

18:00

Guilherme Clezar (19/8)

Stefan Kozlov (6/19)

18:00

Henri Laaksonen (9/10)

Filip Peliwo (9/10)

18:00

Marcelo Arevalo (13/18)

Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (19/17)

18:00

Matthias Bachinger (25/19)

Ernesto Escobedo (11/18)

18:00

Miomir Kecmanovic (1/25)

Frances Tiafoe (1/25)

18:00

Mitchell Krueger (17/35)

Goncalo Oliveira (13/8)

18:00

Noah Rubin (39/29)

Tim Smyczek (3/5)

18:00

Peter Polansky (13/19)

Alexander Bublik (19/16)

18:00

Tatsuma Ito (11/8)

Darian King (7/12)

18:00

Yannick Hanfmann (9/10)

Bradley Klahn (9/10)

19:50

Liam Broady (11/10)

Dustin Brown (4/5)

Tennis Treble

  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open50/1
    N Osaka
    Womens Australian Open
  • Open7/1
    Grigor Dimitrov
    Mens Australian Open
  • Open6/4
    Luke Bambridge
    JC Aragone v Luke Bambr...
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open50/1
    N Osaka
    Womens Australian Open
  • Open7/1
    Grigor Dimitrov
    Mens Australian Open
  • Open6/4
    Luke Bambridge
    JC Aragone v Luke Bambr...
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open50/1
    N Osaka
    Womens Australian Open
  • Open7/1
    Grigor Dimitrov
    Mens Australian Open
  • Open6/4
    Luke Bambridge
    JC Aragone v Luke Bambr...
£10 Wins £00.00
Add Treble To Betslip