Monday 22nd July 201912
In Play

Brydan Klein

Jordi Arconada

11/4

1/4

In Play

Taha Baadi

Benjamin Sigouin

11/2

2/9

Tuesday 23rd July 201912
01:26

Brandon Holt

Liam Draxl

1/2

19/10

08:00

Ben Patael

Sadio Doumbia

13/8

8/15

08:00

Fabien Reboul

Jeroen Vanneste

16/5

2/7

09:00

Alexander Zhurbin

Christopher Heyman

13/10

11/17

09:00

Arends/Pel

Johnson/Johnson

1/4

1/3

09:00

Bega/Karatsev

Kolar/Oliveira

1/4

1/4

09:00

Botic Van de Zandschulp

Mikael Ymer

44/19

1/3

09:00

Eero Vasa

Elias Ymer

10/1

1/14

09:00

Emil Ruusuvuori

Viktor Durasovic

4/11

23/10

09:00

Federico Gaio

Guilherme Clezar

8/15

20/13

09:00

Ivan Nedelko

Harri Heliovaara

13/10

8/13

09:00

Jonas Forejtek

Carlos Taberner

23/10

4/11

09:00

Kimmer Coppejans

Benjamin Hassan

10/17

7/5

09:00

Michael Vrbensky

Lukas Klein

9/4

2/5

09:00

Pellegrino/Vavassori

Heliovaara/Niklas-salmi

1/2

20/21

09:00

Peter Heller

Vit Kopriva

19/20

13/15

09:30

Christopher OConnell

Khumoyun Sultanov

3/10

29/10

09:30

Manuel Guinard

Filip Horansky

11/10

10/13

09:30

Tallon Griekspoor

Aslan Karatsev

10/11

10/11

10:00

Aleksandr Nedovyesov

Mario Vilella Martinez

5/4

11/17

10:00

Alessandro Giannessi

Andrea Collarini

8/15

6/4

10:00

Gimeno-Trav/Zapata Mira

Drzewiecki/Walkow

1/4

1/4

10:00

Jan Satral

Pavel Nejedly

7/19

11/5

10:00

Karim-Mohamed Maamoun

Riccardo Bonadio

13/10

4/6

10:00

Nino Serdarusic

Mats Moraing

13/10

11/17

10:00

Rogerio Dutra Silva

Frederico Ferreira Silv

4/5

1/1

10:30

Tak Khunn Wang

Lorenzo Giustino

10/3

2/9

11:30

Blaz Rola

Dimitar Kuzmanov

4/9

13/7

12:00

Gastao Elias

Roberto Quiroz

4/6

13/10

12:00

Kaukovalta/Vasa

Doumbia/Reboul

6/4

3/5

12:00

Lukas Rosol

Kenny De Schepper

1/3

16/5

12:00

Pedro Sakamoto

Constant Lestienne

7/4

10/21

12:00

Tristan Lamasine

Vaclav Safranek

13/15

1/1

13:30

Altuna/Eriksson

Coria/Cuevas

6/5

4/6

13:30

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Adam Pavlasek

1/1

9/11

13:30

Draganja/Milojevic

Zielinski/Zuk

1/5

3/10

13:30

Golubev/Nedovyesov

Grigelis/Vervoort

2/9

2/9

14:00

Alexey Zakharov

Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera

4/1

2/11

14:00

Renzo Olivo

Ivan Gakhov

8/13

11/8

15:00

Alexander Ritschard

Michail Pervolarakis

8/13

11/8

15:00

Danilo Petrovic

Alexander Sarkissian

2/5

19/10

15:00

Edan Leshem

Diego Hidalgo

4/7

7/5

15:00

Gomez-Herrera/Ortega-Olmedo

Fruttero/Gonzales

6/4

1/2

15:00

Heyman/OConnell

Elias/Sousa

13/8

4/9

15:00

Lloyd Glasspool

Collin Altamirano

15/8

4/9

15:00

Martin Redlicki

Luke Saville

1/1

13/15

15:00

Norbert Gombos

Skander Mansouri

1/5

7/2

15:00

Pasha/Schnur

Glasspool/Pervolarakis

11/13

10/11

15:00

Purcell/Saville

Leshem/Sarmiento

1/5

10/3

15:00

Roberto Ortega-Olmedo

Stefan Kozlov

6/5

13/18

15:00

Roy Smith

Carlos Gomez-Herrera

15/8

10/21

15:00

Sekou Bangoura

Andrew Fenty

1/7

11/2

15:00

Strong Kirchheimer

Alejandro Gonzalez

6/4

4/7

15:00

Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi

Raymond Sarmiento

8/1

1/12

15:00

Yannick Mertens

Kooros Ghasemi

1/100

12/1

15:30

Lammons/Martinez

Jomby/Meligeni Rodrigue

1/12

1/3

15:30

Puodziunas/Sels

Neis/Romboli

1/3

2/9

16:00

Alessandro Bega

Patrik Niklas-salminen

1/2

9/5

16:00

Altamirano/Ritschard

Cressy/Saraiva

1/20

1/20

16:00

Borna Gojo

Jason Kubler

7/2

1/5

16:00

Ernesto Escobedo

Kaichi Uchida

1/2

13/8

16:00

Evan Zhu

Enzo Couacaud

19/4

2/13

16:00

Gomez-Herre/Ortega-Olme

Fruttero/Gonzales

1/20

1/20

16:00

Gonzalez/Uzhylovskyi

Karlovskiy/Vukic

1/20

1/20

16:00

Hidalgo/Redlicki

Kirchheimer/Ponwith

1/20

1/20

16:00

Ryan Shane

Alejandro Tabilo

13/8

8/15

16:00

Satral/Stanek

Maamoun/Merino

1/20

3/10

16:00

Yosuke Watanuki

Gleb Sakharov

2/5

37/19

16:30

Kuzmanov/Zekic

Siljestrom/Ymer

3/10

2/9

17:00

Alexis Galarneau

Hunter Reese

1/12

13/2

17:00

Joshua Peck

Tobias Simon

23/17

8/13

17:00

Maximilian Neuchrist

Dennis Novikov

21/17

3/4

19:00

Maxime Janvier

Cem Ilkel

11/13

1/1

19:00

Nathan Ponwith

Aleksandar Vukic

14/5

2/7

19:00

Takanyi Garanganga

Zhe Li

16/5

1/4

20:53

Bernardo Saraiva

Nathan Ponwith

11/4

4/11

21:00

Alex Rybakov

Bernardo Saraiva

1/8

6/1

21:00

Lee/Sugita

Aragone/Lawson

5/2

3/10

21:00

Manuel Sanchez

Yasutaka Uchiyama

9/2

1/7

21:00

Preston Brown

Maxime Cressy

12/1

1/14

22:00

John Mcnally

Nathan Pasha

1/5

17/4

Wednesday 24th July 201912
08:00

Pellegrino/Vavassori

Heliovaara/Niklas-Salminen

8/13

6/5

09:00

Andrej Martin

Chun-Hsin Tseng

1/12

12/1

09:00

Begemann/Mergea

Balaji/Vardhan

4/6

6/5

09:00

Behar/Escobar

Blancaneaux/De Schepper

4/11

2/1

09:00

G-Traver/Z Miralles

Drzewiecki/Walkow

11/10

33/50

09:00

Nikola Milojevic

Jan Choinski

4/5

17/16