Tennis Match Coupon

WTA Newport Beach
Tuesday 22nd January 201912
In Play

Kayla Day

Eugenie Bouchard

11/5

4/5

In Play

Olivia Rogowska

Marie Bouzkova

6/1

1/4

In Play

Francesca Di Lorenzo

Jessica Pegula

7/5

4/7

Challenger
Tuesday 22nd January 201912
In Play

Yannick Maden

Alexander Bublik

5/6

1/1

In Play

Thiago Monteiro

Joao Souza

2/5

56/19

In Play

Danilo Petrovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

66/1

1/12

In Play

Dominik Koepfer

Thomaz Bellucci

11/1

1/20

In Play

Dennis Novikov

Christopher Eubanks

5/1

2/11

In Play

Arneodo/Vasilevski

Lawson/Polansky

1/5

17/4

In Play

Eriksson/Romboli

Andreozzi/Duran

14/5

5/18

22:52

Oliveira/Vavassori

Escobar/Maytin

4/5

10/11

23:00

Alessandro Bega

Jay Clarke

28/17

8/15

23:00

Alexander Zhurbin

Stephane Robert

7/2

2/9

23:00

Martin Cuevas

Tomas Lipovsek Puches

1/3

3/1

23:00

Maverick Banes

Lloyd Harris

23/5

1/5

23:55

Enzo Couacaud

Ernesto Escobedo

4/5

11/10

ITF Mens Tour
Tuesday 22nd January 201912
In Play

Ceppellini/Spec

1/10

 
Womens Australian Open
Wednesday 23rd January 201912
00:00

Naomi Osaka

Elina Svitolina

5/8

16/11

02:00

Serena Williams

Karolina Pliskova

7/19

12/5

Australian Open Doubles
Wednesday 23rd January 201912
00:00

Herbert/Mahut

Bryan/Bryan

13/15

11/10

00:00

Kubot/Zeballos

Harrison/Querrey

68/67

1/1

01:30

Murray/Soares

Kontinen/Peers

13/19

24/19

03:00

Brady/Riske

Babos/Mladenovic

3/1

3/10

10:30

Stosur/Zhang

Strycova/Vondrousova

5/6

21/20

Mens Australian Open
Wednesday 23rd January 201912
03:30

Milos Raonic

Lucas Pouille

1/6

67/13

08:30

Novak Djokovic

Kei Nishikori

2/17

7/1

WTA Newport Beach
Wednesday 23rd January 201912
17:00

Hanna Chang

Taylor Townsend

8/1

1/11

17:00

Jil Teichmann

Jovana Jaksic

5/11

2/1

17:00

Mayo Hibi

Claire Liu

11/10

5/6

17:00

Sofya Zhuk

Katherine Sebov

8/11

6/5

17:00

Yanina Wickmayer

Allie Kiick

19/17

5/6

Challenger
Wednesday 23rd January 201912
00:00

Basic/Brkic

Nedunchezhiyan/Verbeek

1/33

1/33

00:00

Harry Bourchier

Lorenzo Giustino

39/19

3/8

00:00

Sebastian Fanselow

Marc Polmans

6/5

8/11

00:00

Stefano Napolitano

Max Purcell

8/11

15/13

00:00

Steven Diez

Mohamed Safwat

23/17

4/6

00:30

Kamil Majchrzak

Dudi Sela

8/13

26/19

01:00

Fruttero/Perez Sanz

Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana

11/4

3/10

01:00

Mirza Basic

Luke Saville

4/7

13/8

02:00

Hiroki Moriya

Zhe Li

4/6

5/4

02:30

Guilherme Clezar

Jeremy Beale

8/15

6/4

03:30

Behar/L -Perez

Diez/Zhurbin

2/17

9/2

03:30

Behar/Lopez Perez

Diez/Zhurbin

1/9

5/1

04:00

Draganja/Yang

Harris/Sela

11/18

13/10

05:00

Banes/Bourchier

Grills/Vukic

8/13

6/5

05:00

Purcell/Saville

Polmans/Reid

3/4

42/41

06:30

Christopher OConnell

Go Soeda

11/8

8/13

09:00

Aslan Karatsev

Corentin Moutet

2/13

1/33

09:00

Dennis Novak

Raul Brancaccio

2/7

14/5

09:00

Evgeny Karlovskiy

Stefano Travaglia

28/17

1/2

09:00

Pel/Sancic

Martin/Nys

13/8

4/7

09:00

Salvatore Caruso

Ricardas Berankis

1/33

1/25

09:00

Sergiy Stakhovsky

Marcos Baghdatis

1/33

1/10

10:30

Eysseric/Halys

Janvier/Kuzmanov

2/5

7/4

11:00

Andrea Arnaboldi

Constant Lestienne

9/4

7/19

12:00

Margaroli/Vega Hernandez

Moutet/Stakhovsky

4/5

10/11

12:30

Barranco Cos/Brancaccio

Neis/Raja

6/4

1/25

13:00

Juan Pablo Ficovich

Hugo Dellien

1/25

1/25

13:00

Margaroli/Vega Hernande

Moutet/Stakhovsky

4/7

4/6

13:00

Zdenek Kolar

Antoine Hoang

3/1

3/10

13:30

Barranco Cosano/Brancaccio

Neis/Raja

2/1

4/11

13:30

Furness/Guinard

Junaid/Shamasdin

3/1

1/4

14:00

Facundo Bagnis

Alexandre Muller

7/10

5/4

14:00

Gonzalo Villanueva

Nino Serdarusic

13/9

8/13

14:00

Kimmer Coppejans

Camilo Ugo Carabelli

1/25

1/25

15:00

Jacq/Voljacques

Auger-Aliassime/Ocleppo

8/5

1/2

15:30

Andrej Martin

Joao Pedro Sorgi

4/7

6/4

15:30

Lukas Rosol

Gregoire Barrere

11/10

8/11

15:30

Marcelo T B Vera

Alessandro Giannessi

5/6

1/1

15:30

Rogerio Dutra Silva

Alejandro Gonzalez

10/29

9/4

16:00

Marcelo Tomas Barrios V

Alessandro Giannessi

5/6

20/21

16:30

Evgeny Karlovskiy

Yannick Mertens

5/4

4/6

17:30

Aragone/Giron

Lorenzi/Martinez

1/1

8/11

17:30

Arevalo/Cerretani

Fritz/Mcdonald

8/15

7/5

17:30

Balaji/Jung

Kwiatkowski/Rubin

4/6

6/5

17:30

Gonzales/Pasha

Galloway/Lammons

6/5

4/6

17:30

Kecmanovic/King

Blanch/Redlicki

4/9

13/8

17:50

Adrian Mannarino

Jurij Rodionov

4/7

6/4

18:00

Alejandro Tabilo

Facundo Arguello

1/25

1/25

18:00

Brayden Schnur

Maxime Cressy

1/25

1/33

18:00

Brown/Ornago

Marrero/Monteiro

1/25

1/25

18:00

Christian Harrison

Roberto Quiroz

1/33

2/13

18:00

Collin Altamirano

Victor Estrella Burgos

1/25

1/25

18:00

Dustin Brown

Bradley Klahn

13/10

1/33

18:00

JC Aragone

Donald Young

1/2

1/25

18:00

Kaichi Uchida

Peter Polansky

11/10

1/25

18:00

King/Reese

Monroe/Reyes-Varela

9/5

18:00

Matias Franco Descotte

Andrea Collarini

1/25

1/25

18:30

Elias Ymer

Fabien Reboul

1/6

9/2

19:00

Darian King

Benjamin Bonzi

5/11

7/4

19:00

Mitchell Krueger

Mackenzie McDonald

37/13

1/3

19:00

Taylor Fritz

Marcos Giron

2/9

4/1

19:50

James Ward

Benoit Paire

7/2

3/14

20:00

Juan Pablo Varillas

Gianluigi Quinzi

1/25

1/25

20:00

Lipovsek Puches/Londero

Coppejans/Serdarusic

1/25

1/25

21:30

Cacic/Martin

Cuevas/Dellien

1/25

1/25

22:00

Descotte/Zukas

Kestelboim/Souza

1/25

1/25

23:30

Guido Andreozzi

Emilio Gomez

1/4

11/4

ITF Mens Tour
Wednesday 23rd January 201912
07:00

Nikita Mashtakov

Wilson Leite

3/1

2/9

09:00

Alexis Gautier

Tomas Machac

16/9

5/12

09:00

Damien Bayard

Martin Breysach

3/10

5/2

09:00

Luca Giacomini

Petr Nouza

13/17

42/41

09:00

Michal Konecny

Artem Dubrivnyy

13/7

2/5

10:30

Quentin Robert

Albano Olivetti

47/23

4/11

10:30

Ugo Blanchet

Luke Johnson

11/4

3/11

13:30

Hugo Grenier

Eduardo Struvay

4/9

13/7

15:00

Dan Added

Mick Veldheer

1/6

15/4

15:00

Sean Hodkin

Alexis Canter

42/41

13/17

17:00

Jakub Paul

Yanais Laurent

19/17

9/13

ITF Womens Tour
Wednesday 23rd January 201912
10:00

Francesca Jones

Yekaterina Dmitrichenko

1/10

59/10

10:00

Julia Stamatova

Beyda Baykal

1/14

71/10

10:00

Ozlem Uslu

Oana Georgeta Simion

69/10

1/14

10:00

Siqi Cao

Zeynep Sonmez

10/11

7/8

10:00

Yexin Ma

Naho Sato

12/5

3/10

11:30

Ani Vangelova

Petia Arshinkova

22/5

1/7

11:30

Diana Demidova

Wushuang Zheng

33/13

2/7

Womens Australian Open
Thursday 24th January 201912
01:00

Petra Kvitova

Danielle Collins

5/19

17/5

Mens Australian Open
Thursday 24th January 201912
08:00

Stefanos Tsitsipas

Rafael Nadal

19/4

2/11

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus