All Basketball Matches

Time12Betting

Saturday 16th December 2017

Adriatic League Matches

18:00

MZT Skopje (6/1)

Partizan (1/7)

Algeria Super Division Matches

12:00

PS El Eulma (6/1)

US Setif (1/12)

14:00

CSC Djasr Kasentina (23/10)

USM Alger (4/13)

14:00

Olympique Batna (3/1)

WO Boufarik (2/9)

14:00

RC Constantine (37/19)

OSBB Arreridj (7/19)

Austrian Bundesliga Matches

17:00

Kapfenberg Bulls (13/16)

BC Hallmann Vienna (6/5)

18:00

Swans Gmunden (5/6)

Macabido Gunners Oberwart (6/5)

Belarus Premier League Matches

12:00

Tsmoki Minsk (1/2)

Borisfen (6/4)

Belgium Ethias Liga Matches

19:00

Oxaco BBC Boechout A (7/19)

Gembo Borgerhout (37/19)

19:15

Neufchateau (37/19)

Gent Hawks (7/19)

19:30

Liege Basket (11/2)

Dexia Mons (1/7)

19:30

Limburg (4/1)

Okapi Aalstar (4/17)

19:30

Ninane Basket Promotio (37/19)

Basics Melsele (7/19)

19:30

Oostende (1/7)

Stella Artois Leuven Bears (51/10)

19:45

Bent Schoenen Waregem (6/4)

Melco Ieper (1/2)

Brazilian CBB Matches

21:30

Universo/Vitoria (3/1)

Pinheiros Sky (3/13)

Brazilian NBB Matches

16:00

Bauru (15/13)

Mogi Das Cruzes (13/16)

21:30

Universo Vitoria (7/2)

Pinheiros Sky (3/13)

Bulgarian NBL Matches

16:00

Academic Plovdiv (3/5)

Yambol (17/11)

16:00

Lukoil Academic (4/7)

Rilski Sportist (17/11)

16:00

Spartak Pleven (10/1)

BC Beroe Sz (1/10)

Chinese CBA Matches

11:35

Bayi (17/5)

Beikong (2/11)

11:35

Jiangsu Dragons (2/17)

Tianjin (12/1)

11:35

Shanxi Zhongyu (23/2)

Zhejiang Guangsha Lions (11/13)

Croatia A1 Liga Matches

18:00

CO Split (6/11)

Zabok (13/8)

18:00

Jazine (11/1)

Skrljevo (1/41)

18:00

Vrijednosnice Osijek (5/11)

Ribola Kastela (8/5)

18:30

Hermes Analitica (11/7)

Alkar (4/7)

Czech NBL Matches

16:00

BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec (33/1)

BK JIP Pardubice (1/33)

16:00

Turi Svitavy (33/1)

CEZ Nymburk (0/1)

16:45

BK Olomoucko (39/19)

BC Kolin (2/5)

17:00

NH Ostrava (9/1)

BK Opava (1/12)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

18:30

Leiden (1/100)

Weert (21/2)

18:30

Rotterdam (40/1)

Groningen (1/100)

18:30

ZZ Leiden (1/33)

BS Weert (16/1)

Estonian Meistriliiga Matches

15:05

AVIS Rapla (7/12)

BC Valga-Valka/Maks and Moorits (25/19)

15:05

Rapla (3/5)

Valga (13/10)

15:10

Parnu Sadam (22/19)

TLU/Kalev (4/6)

15:10

Parnu (6/5)

TLU/Kalev (7/10)

Finland Korisliiga Matches

15:00

Espoo United (6/1)

Joensuun Kataja (3/19)

15:00

Kauhajoen Karhu (15/8)

Kouvot Kouvola (18/35)

15:00

Lapuan Korikobrat (16/1)

Salon Vilpas Vikings (1/20)

French Pro A Matches

17:30

Le Mans (11/8)

Limoges (5/7)

18:00

Antibes Sharks (14/1)

Monaco (1/16)

19:00

Boulogne (3/1)

Rueil Athletic Club (2/9)

19:00

Chalon-sur-Saone (20/7)

Nanterre (6/17)

19:00

Chalons-Reims (18/5)

Paris BR (1/4)

19:00

Gravelines (42/41)

Cholet (10/11)

19:00

La Charite Basket (29/4)

Saint Vallier Basket Drome (1/20)

19:00

Saint-Quentin (23/10)

Chartres Metropole (4/13)

19:00

Souffelweyersheim (11/10)

SASP Basket Club Orchies (19/29)

Georgia Super League Matches

12:00

Olimpi (1/41)

Sokhumi (14/1)

14:00

BC Delta Marneuli (3/1)

Cactus Tbilisi (2/9)

German Bundesliga Matches

17:00

Giessen46ers (58/19)

New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig (4/13)

17:00

TSK Wurzburg (23/8)

Ratiopharm Ulm (4/13)

17:00

Telekom Baskets Bonn (8/13)

BG Gottingen (6/4)

19:30

Medi Bayreuth (77/29)

EnBW Ludwigsburg (3/8)

German Pro A Matches

18:00

Crailsheim Merlins (5/19)

Hanau White Wings (45/17)

18:00

Heidelberg Academics (6/5)

Phoenix Hagen (8/13)

18:00

Paderborn Uni Baskets (19/29)

Baunach Young Pikes (11/10)

Greece A1 Matches

14:30

AEK (13/16)

PAOK (17/14)

16:30

Aris BSA (9/10)

GS Kymis (11/10)

16:30

Koroivos Amaliadas (7/4)

GS Larissas Faros 2017 (6/11)

16:30

Koroivos Amaliadas (8/5)

Larissas Faros (8/15)

16:30

Koroivos (13/8)

Gymnastikos Larisas Faros (1/2)

16:30

Trikala BC (6/4)

Panionios Idrogios (3/5)

Greece A2 Matches

15:00

AS Papagou (23/4)

Apollon Axaia Clauss (1/11)

15:00

Ermis Agias (1/1)

Amyntas (5/7)

15:00

GS Peristeri (5/7)

AE Cholargou (1/1)

15:00

Maroussi Honda (4/1)

Doxa Lefkadas (1/7)

Hungary A Division Matches

17:00

Jaszberenyi (13/2)

Alba Fehervar (1/14)

17:00

KTE-Duna (11/10)

Kaposvari (19/29)

17:00

Kormend (5/19)

SZTE-Szedeak (45/17)

17:00

MAFC Budapest (4/1)

Atomeromu (1/7)

18:00

ZTE KK (3/7)

Sopron KC (28/17)

Irish Superleague Matches

18:00

UCC Demons (45/17)

GCD Swords Thunder (5/19)

20:00

Eanna BC (3/1)

Templeogue BC (2/9)

Israeli Premier League Matches

16:30

Ironi Nes Ziona (35/12)

Hapoel Tel-Aviv (3/10)

18:30

Hapoel Holon (24/13)

Hapoel Jerusalem (1/2)

Italy Lega 1 Matches

19:30

New Basket Brindisi (21/10)

Capo dOrlando (10/21)

19:30

Whirlpool Varese (22/9)

Bipop Carire R Emilia (2/5)

19:45

Pistoia Basket (5/1)

Dinamo Sassari (1/5)

Italy Lega Due Matches

17:30

Trapani (13/10)

Eurobasket Roma (13/19)

Italy Regional U20

14:30

Petriana U20 (3/7)

Palocco U20 (28/17)

16:30

Crabs 1947 U20 (1/11)

Morciano Eagles U20 (23/4)

19:30

Settimo Torinese U20 (1/100)

Venaria Reale U20 (13/1)

Latvia LBL 1st Division Matches

15:00

BK Ogre IF (10/29)

Jekabpils (7/2)

Lebanon FLB

14:00

Antonine (23/4)

Al Riyadi (Lebanon) (1/11)

Lithuanian LKL Matches

15:00

Zalgiris Kaunas (1/11)

Bc Vytautas (17/2)

15:20

Neptunas Klaipeda (3/8)

Bc Nevezis (19/8)

Lithuanian NKL Matches

14:00

Delikatesas (5/4)

Palanga (4/7)

14:00

Ezerunas (19/4)

Silute (1/9)

14:00

Jonavos SK (5/11)

Mazeikiai (8/5)

14:00

KTU (23/4)

Zalgiris 2 (1/11)

14:00

Nafta Universitetas (45/17)

Vytis (5/19)

14:00

Suduva-Mantinga (1/3)

Perlas-MRU (9/4)

14:00

Taurage (28/17)

Telsiai (3/7)

Macedonia Prva League Matches

16:00

KK Shkupi (6/5)

Feni Industries (8/13)

18:00

KK Blokotehna (3/13)

Kumanovo (37/13)

Mexico LNBP Matches

19:15

Fuerza Regia (11/18)

Abejas (24/17)

Montenegro Erste Liga

17:00

Primorje 1945 (14/1)

Danilovgrad (1/100)

17:00

Sutjeska (9/10)

Ulcinj (13/17)

17:05

Ibar (23/10)

Teodo Tivat (4/13)

NCAA Matches

17:00

Butler Bulldogs (51/19)

Purdue Boilermakers (6/17)

17:00

Detroit (27/2)

Michigan Wolverines (1/25)

17:00

Indiana State Sycamores (23/5)

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers (1/5)

17:00

Memphis (13/2)

Louisville Cardinals (2/13)

17:00

Miami Florida (3/13)

George Washington Colonials (37/10)

17:00

NC-Greensboro Spartans (7/2)

N C State Wolfpack (2/7)

17:00

Seton Hall Pirates (10/29)

Rutgers (29/10)

17:30

Syracuse Orange (4/6)

Georgetown Hoyas (16/11)

18:00

Stephen F Austin Lumberjacks (13/4)

LSU Tigers (1/4)

19:00

Davidson Wildcats (36/5)

Virginia (1/8)

19:00

Drake Bulldogs (12/5)

Iowa Hawkeyes (2/5)

19:00

E Tennessee State Buccaneers (16/1)

Xavier Musketeers (1/33)

19:00

Louisiana Tech Bulldogs (28/5)

Texas Longhorns (1/7)

19:00

Loyola Chicago (11/18)

Wisc Milwaukee (13/8)

19:00

Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils (20/1)

Akron Zips (1/41)

19:00

Northwestern Wildcats (7/15)

DePaul Blue Demons (9/4)

19:00

Oklahoma St (11/5)

Florida State Seminoles (7/15)

19:00

Virginia Tech (2/1)

Kentucky Wildcats (18/35)

19:00

Wright State Raiders (9/5)

Toledo Rockets (18/35)

19:30

Central Michigan Chippewas (7/12)

Southern Utah (7/4)

19:30

Notre Dame Fighting Irish (3/7)

Indiana (28/13)

19:30

Oakland Golden Grizzlies (47/4)

Michigan State Spartans (1/16)

20:00

Georgia (4/6)

Massachusetts Minutemen (7/5)

20:00

Pepperdine Waves (53/4)

Belmont Bruins (1/12)

20:30

Cincinnati Bearcats (14/19)

UCLA (11/8)

20:30

Illinois State Redbirds (13/4)

Mississippi Rebels (2/7)

21:00

Austin Peay Governors (53/21)

Evansville (2/5)

21:00

Cal State Fullerton Titans (14/5)

California Golden Bears (6/17)

21:00

Charleston Cougars (11/2)

Rhode Island Rams (3/19)

21:00

Eastern Illinois Panthers (13/18)

South Alabama (5/4)

21:00

Fairleigh Dickinson Knights (19/10)

NJIT (3/7)

21:00

Oklahoma (29/10)

Wichita State Shockers (1/3)

21:30

Clemson Tigers (15/8)

Florida Gators (8/15)

21:30

Northern Iowa Panthers (6/5)

Iowa State Cyclones (13/16)

22:00

Drexel Dragons (11/1)

Temple Owls (1/12)

23:00

Appalachian State Mountaineers (53/4)

Ohio State Buckeyes (1/16)

23:00

IUPUI Jaguars (50/13)

Washington State Cougars (1/5)

23:00

Middle Tenn St (23/17)

Auburn Tigers (13/19)

23:00

Oregon Ducks (15/13)

Fresno State Bulldogs (7/9)

Poland Division 1 Matches

16:00

Sokol Lancut (3/7)

Astoria Bydgoszcz (28/17)

16:30

Kotwica Kolobrzeg (5/4)

Pogon Prudnik (4/7)

Polish Liga Matches

17:00

Energa Czarni Slupsk (28/17)

AZS Koszalin (3/5)

17:00

GTK Fluor Gliwice (5/1)

Wilki Morskie Szczecin (3/16)

17:30

Rosasport Radom (7/4)

Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski (5/11)

Portuguese Division 1 Matches

14:15

CAB Madeira (3/14)

Electrico FC (37/10)

15:00

Benfica (3/10)

Vitoria SC (14/5)

18:00

FC Porto (3/10)

Illiabum Clube (14/5)

18:00

Galitos FC (10/21)

Barreirense (19/11)

21:00

Terceira Basket (15/2)

Oliveirense (1/12)

Portuguese Proliga Matches

17:00

Belenenses (4/5)

AngraBasket (6/7)

18:30

Esgueira (1/100)

Beira Mar (12/1)

21:30

Sampaense (6/7)

Vasco Da Gama (4/5)

Qatar QBL Matches

14:30

Al Ahli Qatar (10/1)

Al Arabi Qatar (1/41)

16:30

Al Khor (4/1)

Qatar (1/7)

Romania Division A Matches

17:00

BC Timisoara (3/4)

Phoenix Galati (1/1)

17:30

Steaua Bucuresti (1/16)

Timba Timisoara (9/1)

Russian Super League Matches

13:00

CSKA Moscow 2 (3/7)

Rodniki Izhevsk (28/17)

Russian other Matches

11:00

Burevestnik Jaroslav (0/1)

Dynamo Stavropol (50/1)

12:00

Arsenal Tula (17/11)

Elbrus Cherkessk (7/15)

14:00

Cheboksari (6/1)

Uralmash (1/11)

Saudi Arabia Premier League Matches

13:00

Al Arabi Saudi Arabia (4/7)

Al Taraf (5/4)

15:00

Al Tarajee-Saudi Arabia (2/9)

Al Rawda (3/1)

Serbian League Matches

16:30

KK Dynamic BG (5/19)

OKK Beograd (31/10)

17:00

BKK Radnicki Beograd (6/1)

Zlatibor (1/11)

18:00

Metalac Valjevo (17/11)

Borac (1/2)

18:30

Hemofarm (2/9)

Sloga Kraljevo (37/10)

19:00

KK Spartak Subotica (25/19)

NIS Vojvodina (4/7)

Slovenian 2SKL Matches

16:15

Triglav (6/4)

Ljubljana (1/2)

16:30

Podcetrtek (6/5)

LTH Castings (8/13)

18:00

Brinox Medvode (10/1)

MP Sezana (1/41)

18:00

Grosuplje (6/4)

Konjice (1/2)

18:30

KK Celje (28/17)

Plama Pur (3/7)

19:00

Parklji (2/13)

Portoroz (15/4)

Slovenian Premier A League Matches

18:00

Pivovarna Lasko (1/1)

Tajfun Sentjur (5/6)

18:00

Primorska (4/6)

Hopsi Polzela (24/19)

Slovenian SKL

18:00

Hopsi Polzela (6/5)

 

18:00

Sencur KK (12/5)

Krka (3/10)

Spain ACB Matches

18:00

Unicaja Malaga (13/14)

Tenerife (42/41)

19:00

Fuenlabrada (1/1)

San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos (22/23)

Spain LEB Matches

19:00

Calzados Robusta (13/2)

Club Baloncesto Breogan Lugo (1/16)

19:00

Leyma Natura Basquet Coruna (6/4)

Palma Air Europa (3/5)

Swedish Basketligan Matches

15:30

Boras Basket (33/16)

Sodertalje Kings (2/5)

Swiss LNB Matches

16:00

Neuchatel (5/1)

Fribourg Olympic (1/6)

16:00

Regio Basel (16/1)

Lugano Basket (1/33)

16:30

Massagno (6/5)

Pully Lausanne Basket (4/6)

16:30

Massagno (6/5)

Pully-Lausanne (8/13)

16:30

Riviera Lakers (13/10)

BC Winterthur (11/17)

16:30

Swiss Central Basket (20/1)

Geneva Lions (1/41)

Turkish League Division 1 Matches

15:00

Duzce Belediye (13/5)

Afyonkarahisar Belediye (1/4)

Turkish League Division 2 Matches

13:00

Haliliye Belediye (11/13)

Efe Spor (11/13)

13:00

Kepez Belediye (5/4)

Mugla Orman (4/7)

14:00

Bornova Belediyesi (2/11)

Yuksekcita Koleji (17/5)

14:30

Inegol Belediyespor (15/4)

FMV Isikspor (2/13)

15:00

Edirnespor (3/8)

Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik (19/10)

Turkish Super League Matches

12:15

Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece (7/2)

Trabzonspor Medical Park (13/18)

13:00

Petkim Spor (6/4)

Karesi Spor (1/2)

13:00

Turk Telekom (1/2)

Bursaspor (6/4)

14:00

Royal Hali Gaziantep BB (3/1)

Sakarya BB SK (2/7)

15:00

Bandirma Kirmizi (6/4)

Akhisar Belediye (4/6)

15:00

Duzce Belediye (45/17)

Afyon Belediyesi (5/19)

15:00

Royal Hali GBB (10/3)

Sakarya Bsb (4/13)

17:15

Darussafaka (4/5)

Banvit (13/11)

Ukrainian Superleague

17:00

Azovmash Mariupol (4/7)

Kharkivski Sokoly (5/4)

VTB United League Matches

13:00

St Peter (7/2)

Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar (5/18)

Womens Belgian Matches

19:15

Kangoeroes-Willebroek Women (9/10)

Declercq-Stortbeton Waregem Women (13/17)

Womens Chinese CBA Matches

11:30

Guangdong Women (1/2)

Liaoning Women (23/10)

11:30

Shandong Women (1/12)

Shenyang Women (6/1)

11:30

Shanxi Women (1/6)

Heilongjiang Women (9/2)

11:30

Xinjiang Women (2/17)

Jiangsu Women (19/2)

11:30

Zhejiang Women (1/100)

Beijing Women (11/1)

Womens Croatia A1 Liga Matches

14:45

Ragusa Women (8/13)

Split Women (6/5)

18:00

Plamen Pozega Women (11/10)

Sibenik Women (19/29)

18:00

Podravac Virje Women (5/4)

Zadar Women (4/7)

Womens Czech Republic Extraliga Matches

16:30

Sokol Hradec Kralove Women (1/33)

Lokomotiva Trutnov Women (9/1)

Womens Finnish SM-Sarja Matches

15:00

Catz Lappeenranta Women (5/18)

Hyvinkaan Ponteva Women (5/2)

15:00

Helmi Basket Women (19/29)

Aanekosken Huima Women (11/10)

15:00

Tapiolan Honka Women (1/2)

Peli Karhut Women (6/4)

15:00

Vimpelin Veto Women (19/29)

Espoo Basket Team Women (11/10)

Womens French Ligue Feminine Matches

19:00

Bourges Basket Women (1/33)

Roche Vendee Basket Club Women (17/2)

19:00

Bourges Basket Women (1/33)

Roche Vendee Women (27/2)

19:00

Bourges Women (1/25)

Roche Vendee BC Women (14/1)

Womens Hungary A Division Matches

17:00

Cegledi EKK Women (1/100)

MTK-Budapest Women (12/1)

Womens Iceland Premier League Matches

16:30

Breidablik Women (13/15)

Snaefell Women (4/5)

16:30

Keflavik Women (1/14)

Njardvik Women (13/2)

16:30

Skallagrimur Women (19/4)

Haukar Women (1/9)

16:30

Valur Women (9/10)

Stjarnan Women (13/17)

Womens Lithuanian LMKL Matches

14:00

Hoptrans Sirenos Women (37/19)

Suduva Women (7/19)

Womens Polish PLKK Matches

16:00

Widzew Lodz Women (41/5)

Sosnowiec Women (1/16)

16:00

Widzew Lodz Women (9/1)

Zaglebie Sosnowiec Women (1/16)

17:00

Energa Torun Women (37/19)

AZS AJP Gorzow Women (7/19)

17:00

Energa Torun Women (9/5)

Gorzow Wielkopolski Women (5/11)

17:15

CCC Polkowice Women (1/100)

AZS Poznan Women (11/1)

17:15

Polkowice Women (1/41)

Poznan Women (14/1)

Womens Portuguese Matches

15:15

Olivais Women (29/4)

GDESSA Women (1/20)

16:30

BoaViagem Women (7/19)

Academico FC Women (37/19)

21:00

Oliveirense Women (28/17)

CP Natacao Women (3/7)

21:30

CD Povoa Women (17/2)

Galitos Women (1/33)

Womens Romania Divizia A Matches

16:00

Alexandria Women (4/7)

Alba Iulia Women (5/4)

16:00

Cluj Napoca Women (37/19)

Satu Mare Women (7/19)

Womens Russian Premier League Matches

14:00

Dynamo Kursk 2 Women (3/1)

Rostov-Don Women (2/9)

14:00

MBA Moscow 2 Women (11/21)

Stavropolchanka Women (7/5)

Womens Slovenian Matches

19:00

Konjice Women (13/17)

Maribor Women (9/10)

Womens Spain Liga Femenina Matches

17:00

Bembibre Women (37/2)

Perfumerias Avenida Women (1/100)

17:00

Femeni Sant Andria Women (12/5)

Uni Ferrol Women (3/10)

17:30

Al-Qazeres Women (6/5)

Gernika Bizkaia Women (8/13)

19:45

Campus Promete Women (5/2)

IDK Gipuzkoa Women (3/10)

Womens Swedish Matches

13:00

AIK Women (10/1)

Telge Women (1/41)

Womens Turkish TKBL Matches

12:00

Istanbulgucu Women (21/2)

Kircecegi Bodrum Basketbol Women (1/100)

14:00

Adana ASKI Women (41/13)

Besiktas (5/19)

14:00

Edirne Spor Women (3/1)

Izmit Belediyespor Women (2/9)

Sunday 17th December 2017

NBA Matches

00:10

Portland Trail Blazers (21/20)

Charlotte Hornets (10/11)

00:40

Oklahoma City Thunder (8/15)

New York Knicks (15/8)

00:40

Utah Jazz (19/5)

Cleveland Cavaliers (1/4)

01:10

Los Angeles Clippers (41/19)

Miami Heat (4/9)

01:10

Milwaukee Bucks (53/10)

Houston Rockets (1/5)

01:10

Phoenix Suns (113/19)

Minnesota Timberwolves (2/13)

01:40

Dallas Mavericks (37/13)

San Antonio Spurs (1/3)

02:10

Boston Celtics (18/35)

Memphis Grizzlies (19/10)

Adriatic League Matches

16:00

Cedevita (3/8)

FMP BC (21/10)

18:00

Crvena Zvezda (2/17)

Mornar (11/2)

Australia NBL Matches

04:10

Cairns Taipans (13/8)

Sydney Kings (8/13)

Austrian Bundesliga Matches

17:00

Kraftwerk Wels (1/9)

UBSC Raiffeisen Graz (7/1)

Finland Korisliiga Matches

15:00

Korihait (11/1)

BC Nokia (1/33)

French Pro A Matches

17:30

Bourg-en-Bresse (13/5)

ASVEL (4/11)

German Bundesliga Matches

14:00

Alba Berlin (2/5)

DB Skyliners Frankfurt (5/2)

14:00

Bayern Munich (1/33)

Oettinger Rockets (22/1)

14:00

Brose Baskets (3/14)

EWE Baskets Oldenburg (5/1)

16:30

Walter Tigers Tubingen (23/10)

Science City Jena (5/12)

Greece A1 Matches

13:00

Rethymno Cretan Kings B C (25/1)

Panathinaikos (1/41)

15:30

GS Lavriou (22/1)

Olympiacos CFP (1/33)

16:00

Kolossos Rodou (11/4)

Promitheas Patras (1/3)

Italy Lega 1 Matches

11:00

Torino (16/9)

Virtus Bologna (18/35)

16:30

Pallacanestro Cantu (5/1)

Armani Jeans Milano (2/9)

17:15

Air Avellino (11/17)

Scavolini Pesaro (7/5)

17:15

Basket Cremona (21/10)

Trento (3/7)

19:45

Reyer Venezia (17/11)

Basket Brescia (11/18)

Lithuanian LKL Matches

15:00

Bc Lietkabelis (6/11)

Juventus Utena (14/9)

15:20

Bc Siauliai (17/1)

Lietuvos Rytas (1/33)

Mexico LNBP Matches

00:00

Libertadores De Queretaro (15/4)

Capitanes (3/14)

01:00

Aguacateros De Morelia (5/7)

Santos San luis (1/1)

02:15

Correcaminos (51/10)

Soles (1/6)

NCAA Matches

00:00

Arkansas State Red Wolves (23/10)

Florida Atlantic Owls (2/5)

00:00

Bethune Cookman (9/4)

Kennesaw St (4/11)

00:00

Eastern Michigan Eagles (11/13)

Long Beach State 49ers (11/10)

00:00

Georgia State Panthers (13/8)

Dayton Flyers (6/11)

00:00

Manhattan Jaspers (7/2)

Tulsa (1/4)

00:30

James Madison Dukes (11/10)

Florida International Golden Panthers (10/13)

01:00

Arizona Wildcats (1/16)

New Mexico Lobos (12/1)

01:00

Kansas Jayhawks (3/19)

Nebraska Cornhuskers (5/1)

01:00

Marist Red Foxes (10/1)

Murray State Racers (1/12)

01:00

New Mexico St (2/1)

Illinois (5/12)

01:00

North Florida (20/1)

Missouri Tigers (1/100)

01:00

Ohio Bobcats (5/4)

Marshall Thundering Herd (14/19)

01:00

Rice Owls (55/1)

Texas Tech Red Raiders (1/100)

01:00

Southeast Missouri State Redhawks (53/4)

Kansas State Wildcats (1/25)

01:00

Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks (15/1)

Mississippi State Bulldogs (1/20)

01:00

Troy (53/4)

Arkansas Razorbacks (1/25)

01:00

UC-Irvine Anteaters (25/2)

Saint Marys (1/25)

03:00

Princeton Tigers (7/10)

Cal Poly Mustangs (13/10)

03:00

UNLV Rebels (10/29)

Pacific (51/19)

03:30

North Texas (49/10)

San Diego (1/5)

03:30

St Louis Billikens (51/19)

Oregon State Beavers (10/29)

04:00

Utah (17/10)

Brigham Young Cougars (8/15)

Polish Liga Matches

11:40

Polski Cukier Torun (57/17)

Anwil Wloclawek (3/10)

17:00

MOSiR Krosno (23/5)

PGE Turow Zgorzelec (1/5)

17:00

Polpharma Starogard Gdanski (7/9)

Asseco Prokom Gdynia (8/7)

19:00

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza (1/16)

Legia Warszawa (21/2)

Spain ACB Matches

11:30

Estudiantes (7/4)

Bilbao Basket (4/7)

11:30

Gran Canaria (18/5)

F C Barcelona (2/7)

11:30

Real Betis (23/5)

UCAM Murcia (1/5)

11:30

Zaragoza Basket (5/3)

Joventut (3/5)

17:00

Gipuzkoa Basket GBC (10/1)

Valencia Basket (1/14)

17:30

Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz (4/7)

BC Andorra (7/4)

17:30

Real Madrid (3/10)

Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro (18/5)

Swiss LNB Matches

15:00

BBC Monthey (8/13)

BC Boncourt (5/4)

15:00

BBC Monthey (13/19)

Boncourt Red Team (14/11)

Turkish Super League Matches

10:00

Pinar Karsiyaka (22/23)

Usak Sportif (21/20)

12:15

Fenerbahce Ulker (2/5)

Tofas SK (23/10)

14:00

Eskisehir (6/5)

Yelsigiresun BLD (14/19)

14:00

NSK Eskisehir Basket (6/5)

Yesilgiresun Bld (7/10)

16:30

Efes Pilsen (7/15)

Istanbul BSB (2/1)

VTB United League Matches

09:00

Unics Kazan (1/9)

Astana (10/1)

13:00

Parma Perm (45/17)

Nizhny Novgorod (3/10)

15:00

VEF Riga (6/4)

Kalev/Cramo (4/6)

Womens Australia WNBL Matches

03:30

Perth Lynx Women (15/13)

Melbourne Boomers Women (3/4)

04:00

Adelaide Lightning Women (11/17)

UC Capitals Women (15/11)

Womens Korean WKBL Matches

08:00

KDB Winnus Women (4/1)

KB Stars Women (3/16)

Womens Polish PLKK Matches

15:00

Sleza Wroclaw Women (2/1)

Wisla Krakow Women (2/5)

16:00

Siedlce Women (33/2)

Artego Bydgoszcz Women (1/100)

17:00

Ostrovia Ostrow Women (79/10)

Lublin Women (1/14)

Womens Spain Liga Femenina Matches

17:00

Zamarat Women (14/1)

Uni Girona Women (1/41)

Monday 18th December 2017

Adriatic League Matches

17:00

Mega Bemax (13/8)

Cibona (1/2)

Austrian Bundesliga Matches

18:00

Raiffeisen Furstenfeld (27/14)

Dukes Klosterneuburg (4/9)

French Pro A Matches

19:45

Pau-Orthez (13/17)

Boulazac (13/10)

Lithuanian LKL Matches

17:00

Pieno Zvaigzdes (13/14)

Bc Alytaus Dzukija (13/14)

Basketball Treble

  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open9/5
    New York Knicks
    Oklahoma City Thunder a...
  • Open5/7
    Portland Trail Blaz…
    Portland Trail Blazers ... (Point Spread)
  • Open12/1
    Houston Rockets
    NBA Championship
  • Open19/10
    Boras Basket
    Boras Basket at Soderta...
  • Open19/5
    Utah Jazz
    Utah Jazz at Cleveland ...
  • Open14/19
    Utah Jazz +11
    Utah Jazz at Cleveland ... (Point Spread)
  • Open2/13
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Phoenix Suns at Minneso...
  • Open4/9
    Miami Heat
    Los Angeles Clippers at...
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open9/5
    New York Knicks
    Oklahoma City Thunder a...
  • Open5/7
    Portland Trail Blaz…
    Portland Trail Blazers ... (Point Spread)
  • Open12/1
    Houston Rockets
    NBA Championship
  • Open19/10
    Boras Basket
    Boras Basket at Soderta...
  • Open19/5
    Utah Jazz
    Utah Jazz at Cleveland ...
  • Open14/19
    Utah Jazz +11
    Utah Jazz at Cleveland ... (Point Spread)
  • Open2/13
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Phoenix Suns at Minneso...
  • Open4/9
    Miami Heat
    Los Angeles Clippers at...
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open9/5
    New York Knicks
    Oklahoma City Thunder a...
  • Open5/7
    Portland Trail Blaz…
    Portland Trail Blazers ... (Point Spread)
  • Open12/1
    Houston Rockets
    NBA Championship
  • Open19/10
    Boras Basket
    Boras Basket at Soderta...
  • Open19/5
    Utah Jazz
    Utah Jazz at Cleveland ...
  • Open14/19
    Utah Jazz +11
    Utah Jazz at Cleveland ... (Point Spread)
  • Open2/13
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Phoenix Suns at Minneso...
  • Open4/9
    Miami Heat
    Los Angeles Clippers at...
£10 Wins £00.00
Add Treble To Betslip