All Basketball Matches

Time12Betting

Wednesday 13th December 2017

Adriatic League Matches

16:30

Kraljevo Women (2/11)

Ragusa Dubrovnik Women (17/5)

16:30

ZKK Celje Women (2/9)

Partizan Women (3/1)

Bahrain Premier League Matches

16:45

Al Bahrain (4/1)

Al Riffa (1/6)

Balkan League Matches

16:30

Levski Sofia (13/17)

Akademik Plovdiv (1/1)

Basketball Champions League Matches

12:30

EWE Baskets Oldenburg (0/1)

 

17:30

EnBW Ludwigsburg (8/15)

PAOK (2/1)

17:30

Umana Reyer Venezia (16/9)

Banvit (3/5)

19:00

Monaco (4/17)

Juventus (4/1)

19:00

Rosa Radom (13/2)

Medi Bayreuth (2/13)

19:30

Besiktas (14/19)

Air Avellino (6/5)

19:30

Ventspils (9/1)

Tenerife (1/11)

Bosnia and Herzegovina League Matches

18:00

Kakanj (6/5)

Spars (8/13)

Brazilian CBB Matches

22:00

Universo/Vitoria (10/11)

Campo Mourao (4/5)

Brazilian NBB Matches

22:00

Universo Vitoria (24/23)

Campo Mourao (5/6)

Bulgarian NBL Matches

13:00

CSKA Interlogic (1/100)

 

15:00

Lukoil Academic (5/4)

Vidabasket (4/7)

Chile LNB Matches

23:30

Leones Quilpue (19/29)

Talca (11/10)

23:30

Osorno (12/5)

Valdivia (4/13)

Cyprus 1st Division Matches

17:00

AEK Larnaca (1/41)

APOP (10/1)

17:00

Apollon Axaia Clauss (19/2)

Keravnos (1/41)

Czech NBL Matches

17:00

BK JIP Pardubice (1/12)

BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec (9/1)

17:00

BK JIP Pardubice (1/16)

Basket Jindrichuv Hradec (13/2)

Danish Basketligaen Matches

18:00

Team FOG Naestved (8/13)

Svendborg (8/5)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

19:00

Den Helder (7/1)

Aris Leeuwarden (2/17)

Estonian 1 Liiga Matches

17:30

KK Viimsi/Kesklinn KK (19/2)

Betoonimeister/TSKK/Nord (1/41)

18:45

EMU SK (1/20)

BC Hundid/ASSA Abloy (29/4)

Estonian Meistriliiga Matches

17:05

Kalev/Cramo (0/1)

Valga (22/1)

Finland Korisliiga Matches

16:30

BC Nokia (8/15)

Korikobrat Lapuan (11/8)

16:30

BC Nokia (4/6)

Lapuan Korikobrat (9/7)

16:30

Espoo United (4/1)

Kauhajoen Karhu (1/4)

16:30

Helsinki Seagulls (1/10)

Korihait (8/1)

16:30

Tampereen Pyrinto (4/1)

Salon Vilpas (1/4)

German Pro A Matches

18:30

Hamburg Towers (11/10)

Koln Rhein Stars (19/29)

Greece A2 Matches

16:00

Ethnikos (4/1)

AE Cholargou (1/7)

16:30

Iraklis (5/11)

Amyntas (17/10)

Israeli Premier League Matches

16:00

Bnei HaSharon Herzelia (9/4)

Maccabi Haifa (4/9)

17:00

Hapoel Galil/Kiryat Shmona (3/7)

Hapoel Afula (28/17)

Italy Regional U20

18:15

Vado U20 (29/4)

Pro Recco U20 (1/20)

19:00

Action Now Monopoli U20 (6/4)

Nuova Matteotti U20 (1/2)

19:30

KA Alter 82 U20 (1/41)

Tecpool Casale U20 (10/1)

19:45

Carver Cinecitta U20 (17/2)

Virtus Valmontone U20 (1/33)

Latvia LBL 1st Division Matches

16:30

VEF Riga (1/33)

Jekabpils (25/1)

Norwegian BLNO Matches

18:00

Gimle (6/4)

Fyllingen (5/8)

Polish Liga Matches

17:00

Stal Ostrow Wlkp (1/5)

Gtk Gilwice (16/5)

17:00

Stal Ostrow (1/4)

Gtk Gliwice (16/5)

17:30

Legia Warszawa (11/1)

Trefl Sopot (1/12)

18:00

Energa Czarni Slupsk (12/1)

MKS Dabrowa Gornicza (1/11)

18:00

PGE Turow Zgorzelec (15/14)

Asseco Prokom Gdynia (6/7)

Portuguese Division 1 Matches

20:30

Benfica (1/5)

Illiabum Clube (24/5)

21:00

CAB Madeira (10/11)

Ovarense (11/13)

21:00

Galitos FC (11/18)

Electrico FC (11/8)

21:00

Oliveirense (5/4)

Vitoria SC (7/10)

21:15

FC Porto (1/16)

Barreirense (11/1)

21:30

Almada (1/20)

SIMECQ (29/4)

Qatar QBL Matches

14:30

Al Sadd (7/4)

Al Rayan (2/5)

16:30

Al Gharrafah (0/1)

Al Shamal (16/1)

Slovakian Extraliga Matches

17:00

BK Inter Bratislava (10/11)

BK Levice (5/6)

17:00

BK Iskra Svit (1/20)

Spisska Nova Ves (12/1)

17:00

Inter Bratislava (11/13)

BK Levicki Patrioti (11/13)

17:00

MBK Handlova (4/9)

PP TV Raj Zilina (13/8)

18:00

BC Prievidza (1/10)

Karlovka Bratislava (17/2)

19:00

Komarno (7/1)

Slavia Tu Kosice (2/17)

19:00

MBK Rieker Komarno (23/4)

KB Kosice (1/9)

Slovenian 2SKL Matches

18:00

LTH Castings (45/17)

Parklji (5/19)

19:00

Brinox Medvode (5/4)

Portoroz (4/7)

Slovenian Cup Matches

18:00

Helios Domzale (1/100)

Triglav (12/1)

18:00

Tajfun Sentjur (17/5)

Sencur KK (2/11)

ULEB Eurocup Matches

15:45

Darussafaka (9/4)

Unics Kazan (4/9)

17:00

Trento (10/3)

Tofas (5/19)

17:30

Lietuvos Rytas (13/2)

Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar (1/7)

19:00

Cedevita (29/16)

BC Andorra (8/15)

19:30

Hapoel Jerusalem (19/2)

Bayern Munich (1/10)

19:30

Lietkabelis (2/1)

Bipop Carire R Emilia (1/2)

19:30

Paris BR (7/2)

Torino (1/4)

19:45

Bilbao Basket (13/10)

Partizan (3/4)

20:30

Ratiopharm Ulm (51/10)

Gran Canaria (2/11)

ULEB Eurocup Womens Matches

17:45

KSC Szekszard Women (11/17)

UNI Gyor Women (5/4)

19:00

TSV 1880 Wasserburg Women (9/4)

Hainaut Basket Women (2/5)

Womens Czech Cup Matches

16:30

Basket Zabiny Brno Women (1/3)

Slovanka MB Women (9/4)

16:30

SBS Ostrava Women (16/1)

KP Brno Women (0/1)

Womens Danish Dameligaen Matches

17:30

Lemvig Women (23/4)

SISU Women (1/11)

18:30

Horsholm 79ers Women (1/100)

Vaerlose Women (12/1)

19:30

Stevnsgade Women (28/17)

Virum Women (3/7)

Womens Euroleague Matches

14:00

Fenerbahce Ulker Women (1/2)

Nadezhda Orenburg Women (5/2)

16:30

UMMC Ekaterinburg Women (1/10)

Wisla Can-Pack Krakow Women (10/1)

16:30

Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron Women (5/6)

Galatasaray Women (11/10)

18:00

ESB Villeneuve-dAscq Women (5/2)

CCC Polkowice Women (2/7)

18:00

Villeneuve DAscq Women (14/5)

CCC Polkowice Women (1/3)

19:00

Perfumerias Avenida Women (3/10)

Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration Women (3/1)

19:00

ZVVZ USK Praha Women (28/29)

Bourges Women (15/16)

19:30

Dinamo Kursk Women (1/20)

Mithra Castors Braine Women (20/1)

Womens Iceland Premier League Matches

18:00

Snaefell Women (3/1)

Valur Women (5/19)

19:15

Haukar Women (2/1)

Keflavik Women (2/5)

19:15

Njardvik Women (17/2)

Breidablik Women (1/33)

19:15

Stjarnan Women (7/19)

Skallagrimur Women (21/10)

Womens Russia Superleague 2 Matches

15:30

Shahty-Yurgpu Women (1/25)

Inventa Kursk 2 Women (31/4)

Womens Swedish Matches

18:00

Mark Women (19/29)

AIK Basket Women (11/10)

Thursday 14th December 2017

NBA Matches

00:10

Los Angeles Clippers (6/5)

Orlando Magic (10/13)

00:10

Memphis Grizzlies (22/9)

Washington Wizards (2/5)

00:10TV

Oklahoma City Thunder (17/16)

Indiana Pacers (13/15)

00:40

Denver Nuggets (31/12)

Boston Celtics (4/11)

00:40

Portland Trail Blazers (23/18)

Miami Heat (7/9)

01:10

Milwaukee Bucks (19/17)

New Orleans Pelicans (11/13)

01:10

Utah Jazz (5/9)

Chicago Bulls (22/13)

02:10

Toronto Raptors (2/13)

Phoenix Suns (23/4)

03:40

Charlotte Hornets (34/5)

Houston Rockets (1/7)

Argentina Liga Nacional Matches

00:00

Deportivo Norte (5/4)

Barrio Parque (4/7)

00:00

Gimnasia La Plata (45/17)

Platense (5/19)

00:00

Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba (5/7)

Regatas (13/10)

00:00

Salta Basket (7/2)

Gimnasia Y Esgrima (3/13)

00:30

Ciclista (1/2)

La Union Colon (6/4)

00:30

Estudiantes (9/10)

Rivadavia (13/17)

00:30

Libertad (4/7)

Ameghino (5/4)

00:30

Petrolero Argentino (13/17)

Centro Espanol (9/10)

01:00

Obera TC (9/10)

Asociacion Mitre (13/17)

Argentina TNA Matches

01:00

Union Oran de Salta (45/17)

Nicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman (5/19)

Australia NBL Matches

08:40

Brisbane Bullets (23/17)

Cairns Taipans (4/6)

Euroleague Matches

17:45

Zalgiris Kaunas (6/1)

Fenerbahce Ulker (2/11)

19:00

Khimki Moscow Region (39/40)

Unicaja Malaga (42/41)

19:00

Olympiacos CFP (19/29)

Brose Baskets (6/4)

19:45

FC Barcelona (20/9)

Real Madrid (7/17)

Korean KBL Matches

10:00

Incheon Elephants (5/3)

Seoul Knights (5/9)

10:00

Seoul Thunders (16/11)

Mobis Phoebus (7/11)

NCAA Matches

00:00

NC Wilmington (41/13)

NC-Greensboro Spartans (6/19)

00:00TV

Villanova Wildcats (1/4)

Temple Owls (10/3)

01:00

Arkansas LR (26/5)

Bradley Braves (1/5)

01:00

Arkansas State Red Wolves (7/5)

Nebraska Omaha (13/19)

01:00

Longwood (40/1)

Illinois (1/100)

01:00

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers (11/4)

Wisconsin Badgers (3/10)

02:00

Denver (17/10)

Northern Colorado Bears (5/9)

02:00

Grand Canyon (57/10)

Boise State Broncos (1/6)

02:00

Houston (4/5)

LSU Tigers (11/10)

03:00

Portland State Vikings (37/4)

Oregon Ducks (1/9)

Russian Super League Matches

09:10

MBA Moscow (34/5)

Spartak Primorie (1/10)

South American Club League Matches

00:00

Guaros (1/1)

Estudiantes (4/5)

Womens Australia WNBL Matches

08:00

UC Capitals Women (7/17)

Bendigo Spirit Women (28/13)

08:30

Sydney Uni Flames Women (7/10)

Dandenong Rangers Women (16/13)

Womens Euroleague Matches

19:30

Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women (7/10)

Famila Wuber Schio Women (23/17)

Womens Korean WKBL Matches

10:00

KDB Winnus Women (27/10)

Woori Hansae Wibee Women (2/7)

Womens Russia Superleague 2 Matches

09:00

Dynamo Novosibirsk 2 Women (13/17)

Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Women (9/10)

Friday 15th December 2017

Australia NBL Matches

06:40

Adelaide 36ers (6/4)

New Zealand Breakers (8/13)

Euroleague Matches

17:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv (33/5)

CSKA Moscow (1/7)

17:30

Saski Baskonia (11/10)

Efes Pilsen (11/12)

19:15

Armani Jeans Milano (5/1)

Panathinaikos (2/11)

19:30

Crvena Zvezda (11/4)

Valencia BC (6/17)

German Bundesliga Matches

18:00

Mitteldeutscher BC (7/4)

Eisbaren Bremerhaven (1/2)

Polish Liga Matches

18:00

Stelmet Zielona Gora (1/5)

Start Lublin (18/5)

Saturday 16th December 2017

Australia NBL Matches

06:40

Brisbane Bullets (17/4)

Perth Wildcats (1/5)

08:40

Melbourne United (19/20)

Illawarra Hawks (10/11)

German Bundesliga Matches

17:00

Giessen46ers (2/1)

New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig (4/7)

17:00

TSK Wurzburg (29/10)

Ratiopharm Ulm (1/3)

17:00

Telekom Baskets Bonn (4/7)

BG Gottingen (7/4)

19:30

Medi Bayreuth (6/4)

EnBW Ludwigsburg (11/17)

Greece A1 Matches

14:30

AEK (4/6)

PAOK (6/5)

16:30

Aris BSA (1/1)

GS Kymis (4/5)

16:30

Koroivos Amaliadas (21/10)

Larissas Faros (4/11)

16:30

Trikala BC (13/8)

Panionios Idrogios (1/2)

Italy Lega 1 Matches

19:30

New Basket Brindisi (9/4)

Capo dOrlando (2/5)

19:30

Whirlpool Varese (9/4)

Bipop Carire R Emilia (2/5)

19:45

Pistoia Basket (18/5)

Dinamo Sassari (2/9)

Spain ACB Matches

18:00

Unicaja Malaga (1/1)

Tenerife (9/10)

19:00

Fuenlabrada (14/19)

San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos (6/5)

Sunday 17th December 2017

Australia NBL Matches

04:10

Cairns Taipans (2/1)

Sydney Kings (4/9)

German Bundesliga Matches

14:00

Alba Berlin (4/6)

DB Skyliners Frankfurt (6/5)

14:00

Bayern Munich (1/100)

Oettinger Rockets (22/1)

14:00

Brose Baskets (1/5)

EWE Baskets Oldenburg (18/5)

16:30

Walter Tigers Tubingen (28/17)

Science City Jena (10/21)

Greece A1 Matches

13:00

Rethymno Cretan Kings B C (16/1)

Panathinaikos (1/100)

15:00

Kolossos Rodou (5/2)

Promitheas Patras (1/3)

15:30

GS Lavriou (16/1)

Olympiacos CFP (1/100)

Italy Lega 1 Matches

11:00

Torino (11/8)

Virtus Bologna (8/13)

16:30

Pallacanestro Cantu (5/1)

Armani Jeans Milano (3/19)

17:15

Air Avellino (8/13)

Scavolini Pesaro (11/8)

17:15

Basket Cremona (21/10)

Trento (2/5)

19:45

Reyer Venezia (17/11)

Basket Brescia (4/7)

Spain ACB Matches

11:30

Estudiantes (21/10)

Bilbao Basket (2/5)

11:30

Gran Canaria (18/5)

F C Barcelona (2/9)

11:30

Real Betis (5/1)

UCAM Murcia (2/11)

11:30

Zaragoza Basket (9/5)

Joventut (1/2)

17:00

Gipuzkoa Basket GBC (10/1)

Valencia Basket (1/16)

17:30

Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz (1/2)

BC Andorra (7/4)

17:30

Real Madrid (2/9)

Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro (18/5)

Basketball Treble

  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open19/29
    Memphis Grizzlies +8
    Memphis Grizzlies at Wa... (Point Spread)
  • Open1/1
    James Harden
    NBA Championship (Regular Season MVP)
  • Open11/13
    New Orleans Pelicans
    Milwaukee Bucks at New ...
  • Open10/13
    Denver Nuggets +7.5
    Denver Nuggets at Bosto... (Point Spread)
  • Open4/11
    Boston Celtics
    Denver Nuggets at Bosto...
  • Open17/16
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder a...
  • Open200/1
    Arizona State Sun D…
    NCAA Championship
  • Open13/2
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    NBA Championship
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open19/29
    Memphis Grizzlies +8
    Memphis Grizzlies at Wa... (Point Spread)
  • Open1/1
    James Harden
    NBA Championship (Regular Season MVP)
  • Open11/13
    New Orleans Pelicans
    Milwaukee Bucks at New ...
  • Open10/13
    Denver Nuggets +7.5
    Denver Nuggets at Bosto... (Point Spread)
  • Open4/11
    Boston Celtics
    Denver Nuggets at Bosto...
  • Open17/16
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder a...
  • Open200/1
    Arizona State Sun D…
    NCAA Championship
  • Open13/2
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    NBA Championship
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open19/29
    Memphis Grizzlies +8
    Memphis Grizzlies at Wa... (Point Spread)
  • Open1/1
    James Harden
    NBA Championship (Regular Season MVP)
  • Open11/13
    New Orleans Pelicans
    Milwaukee Bucks at New ...
  • Open10/13
    Denver Nuggets +7.5
    Denver Nuggets at Bosto... (Point Spread)
  • Open4/11
    Boston Celtics
    Denver Nuggets at Bosto...
  • Open17/16
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder a...
  • Open200/1
    Arizona State Sun D…
    NCAA Championship
  • Open13/2
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    NBA Championship
£10 Wins £00.00
Add Treble To Betslip