All Basketball Matches

Time12Betting

Friday 19th January 2018

Adriatic League Matches

19:00

Igokea (41/19)

FMP BC (7/18)

Algeria Super Division Matches

15:00

US Setif (2/13)

RC Constantine (11/2)

15:30

GS Petroliers (1/100)

OSBB Arreridj (11/1)

Bahrain Premier League Matches

15:00

Al Nweidrat (17/5)

Al Ahli Bahrain (2/11)

15:00

Al Nweidrat (6/1)

Al Ahli Manama (2/13)

16:45

Al Najma (6/4)

Al Riffa (1/2)

Belarus Premier League Matches

15:00

Borisfen (1/100)

Tsmoki Minsk 2 (33/1)

15:00

Grodno-93 (0/1)

Impuls BGUIR (17/1)

15:00

Sozh Gomel (1/9)

Brest (19/4)

Belgium Ethias Liga Matches

19:30

Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek (21/4)

Okapi Aalstar (3/16)

19:30

Oostende (1/5)

Limburg (9/2)

20:00

Soba Antwerpen A (4/13)

Port of Antwerp Giants B (23/10)

Brazilian CBB Matches

22:00

Botafogo (9/1)

Flamengo (1/33)

Brazilian NBB Matches

22:00

Botafogo (13/1)

Flamengo (1/20)

British Basketball League Matches

19:30

Manchester Giants (25/1)

Worcester Wolves (1/41)

Chile LNB Matches

23:30

Tinguirrica (4/1)

Universidad Catolica (1/5)

Croatia A1 Liga Matches

17:00

Zabok (19/29)

Hermes Analitica (32/21)

18:00

Alkar (20/1)

Zadar (1/100)

Czech NBL Matches

18:30

Nymburk B (19/29)

Sokol Prazsky (11/10)

19:00

USK Praha B (7/19)

Sokol Zizkov (2/1)

Estonian 1 Liiga Matches

17:45

Betoonimeister/TSKK/Nord (7/19)

Tamsalu Los Toros (2/1)

Euroleague Matches

17:30

Efes Pilsen (15/8)

Fenerbahce Ulker (4/9)

17:30

Fenerbahce Ulker (10/21)

Efes Pilsen (21/10)

19:15

CSKA Moscow (4/6)

Panathinaikos (13/9)

19:15

Panathinaikos (13/10)

CSKA Moscow (4/6)

19:30

Armani Jeans Milano (3/1)

Baskonia (4/13)

19:30

Saski Baskonia (3/10)

Armani Jeans Milano (14/5)

19:45

Real Madrid (5/8)

Unicaja Malaga (7/4)

Finland Korisliiga Matches

16:30

BC Nokia (4/17)

Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki (7/2)

16:30

KTP Basket (7/2)

Pyrinto Tampere (3/13)

16:30

Salon Vilpas Vikings (7/4)

Joensuun Kataja (6/11)

French Pro A Matches

19:00

Bourg-en-Bresse (6/5)

Chalons-Reims (7/9)

19:00

CEP Lorient (9/10)

Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees (13/17)

19:00

Chartres Metropole (37/19)

Gries/Oberhoffen (7/19)

19:30

Paris BR (15/13)

Antibes Sharks (13/15)

French Pro B Matches

19:00

Blois (13/15)

Maurienne (6/5)

19:00

Fos Provence Basket (21/20)

Saint Chamond Basket (9/11)

19:00

Hermine Nantes Basket (15/13)

ALM Evreux Basket (5/7)

19:00

JA Vichy-Clermont (39/29)

Caen Basket Calvados (7/11)

19:00

Lille Metropole Basket (21/17)

ASC Denain Voltaire PH (19/29)

19:00

Lille Metropole (13/10)

AS Denain (3/4)

19:00

Nantes (5/4)

Alm Evreux Basket (8/11)

19:00

Saint-Chamond (3/4)

Fos Provence (1/1)

19:00

Rouen (11/8)

Le Havre (19/29)

19:00

Vichy (39/29)

Caen (7/11)

Georgia Super League Matches

14:30

Olimpi (14/1)

Kutaisi (1/25)

Iceland Division 1 Matches

19:15

Fjolnir (37/19)

Hamar (7/19)

Iceland Premier League Matches

19:15

Hottur Egilsstadir (16/5)

Valur (2/9)

20:00

Keflavik (13/8)

Grindavik (5/11)

Lebanon FLB

18:30

Champville (10/11)

Beirut Club (5/6)

Lithuanian NKL Matches

16:00

Delikatesas (19/2)

Suduva-Mantinga (1/41)

16:00

Ezerunas (6/5)

Jonavos SK (8/13)

16:00

Mazeikiai (29/4)

Nafta Universitetas (1/20)

16:00

Palanga (31/4)

Silute (1/25)

16:00

Taurage (8/5)

Telsiai (5/11)

Polish Liga Matches

18:30

Energa Czarni Slupsk (11/2)

Start Lublin (2/13)

Romania Division A Matches

15:45

Targu Mures (66/1)

Oradea (0/1)

Russian Super League Matches

15:30

Khimki Podmoskovie (5/4)

MBA Moscow (4/7)

Saudi Arabia Premier League Matches

15:30

Al Fath (0/1)

Al Khowaidliyah (16/1)

Serbian League Matches

16:30

NIS Vojvodina (37/19)

KK Mladost (4/11)

18:30

Hemofarm (5/6)

KK Dunav Stari Banovci (9/10)

Slovakian Extraliga Matches

17:00

Inter Bratislava (1/2)

Iskra Svit (13/8)

Slovenian Premier A League Matches

19:00

Olimpija Ljubljana (13/10)

Primorska (11/17)

Spain LEB Matches

19:45

Club Ourense (3/5)

Calzados Robusta (5/3)

19:45

Valladolid (9/2)

Club Baloncesto Breogan Lugo (1/9)

20:00

AB Castello (27/11)

Palencia Baloncesto (6/17)

20:00

CB Prat Joventut (11/10)

C B Penas Huesca (4/5)

Swedish Basketligan Matches

18:04

Norrkoping (11/5)

LF Basket Lulea (5/11)

18:04

Uppsala Basket (11/10)

Umea BSKT (11/10)

Turkish League Division 2 Matches

14:30

Rota Koleji (5/2)

Artvin Belediye (8/15)

Ukrainian Superleague

16:00

BC Kyiv (19/2)

Hoverla Ivano-Frankivsk (1/41)

16:00

MBC Mykolaiv (7/2)

Khimik Yuzhny (1/5)

17:00

Zaporozhye (19/4)

Bipa Basket (1/9)

Uruguay Liga Matches

23:30

Defensor Sporting (7/4)

Bigua (4/9)

23:30

Welcome (13/10)

Malvin (5/9)

WNCAAB Matches

16:30

William and Mary Women (1/2)

Hofstra Women (17/10)

Womens Czech Republic Extraliga Matches

16:30

SBS Ostrava Women (11/4)

BA Karlovy Vary Women (1/4)

Womens Danish Dameligaen Matches

18:00

SISU Women (11/10)

Stevnsgade Women (19/29)

Womens French Ligue Feminine Matches

19:00

Nice Women (19/11)

Nantes Reze Women (10/21)

Womens Lithuanian LMKL Matches

16:00

Hoptrans Sirenos Women (1/25)

Aistes LSU Women (31/4)

Womens Russian Premier League Matches

15:00

MBA Moscow 2 Women (5/6)

Dynamo Kursk 2 Women (5/6)

15:00

Sparta and K Vidnoe 2 Women (1/10)

Stavropolchanka Women (11/2)

Womens Spain Cup Matches

17:30

IDK Gipuzkoa Women (10/11)

Uni Ferrol Women (10/13)

Womens Turkish TKBL Matches

15:00

Mersin Basketbol Women (13/17)

Bayrakli Belediyesi Women (9/10)

Saturday 20th January 2018

NBA Matches

00:10

San Antonio Spurs (11/5)

Toronto Raptors (7/15)

00:40

Miami Heat (4/6)

Brooklyn Nets (7/5)

01:10

Washington Wizards (11/13)

Detroit Pistons (15/13)

02:10

Phoenix Suns (39/11)

Denver Nuggets (1/4)

03:40

Indiana Pacers (9/11)

Los Angeles Lakers (13/11)

03:40

New York Knicks (21/10)

Utah Jazz (18/35)

NCAA Matches

00:00TV

Buffalo Bulls (11/17)

Western Michigan Broncos (16/11)

00:00

Indiana U (11/1)

Michigan State Spartans (1/11)

00:00

Iona Gaels (5/7)

Monmouth Hawks (7/5)

00:00TV

St Bonaventure Bonnies (23/12)

Davidson Wildcats (11/21)

01:00

Yale Bulldogs (14/19)

Brown Bears (7/5)

02:00TV

Canisius Golden Griffins (13/15)

Manhattan Jaspers (12/11)

02:00

Illinois (5/3)

Wisconsin Badgers (6/11)

Argentina Liga Nacional Matches

00:00

Petrolero Argentino (6/4)

Villa Mitre Capital Federal (1/2)

00:30

Comunicaciones (7/1)

San Martin de Corrientes (2/17)

00:30

Libertad (10/13)

Barrio Parque (1/1)

01:00

Talleres de Tafi Viejo (23/10)

Hindu Club (1/3)

Australia NBL Matches

06:37

Melbourne United (5/8)

Brisbane Bullets (7/5)

08:37

New Zealand Breakers (42/41)

Cairns Taipans (9/10)

Austrian Bundesliga Matches

18:00

Traiskirchen (1/2)

Raiffeisen Furstenfeld (12/7)

Brazilian NBB Matches

16:00

Bauru (42/41)

Paulistano (11/13)

16:00

Pinheiros Sky (18/35)

Cearense (5/3)

18:15

Franca (4/11)

Campo Mourao (44/19)

Bulgarian NBL Matches

15:00

Lukoil Academic (67/10)

Spartak Pleven (1/10)

15:00

Rilski Sportist (1/8)

Yambol (11/2)

16:00

Balkan (5/12)

BC Beroe Sz (45/23)

16:00

Cherno More Varna (61/10)

Academic Plovdiv (1/9)

Czech NBL Matches

16:00

BK JIP Pardubice (25/1)

 

16:30

Basket Jindrichuv Hradec (16/5)

NH Ostrava (3/16)

17:00

MMCITE Brno (13/2)

BK Decin (1/16)

FIBA Americas League Matches

00:00

Soles (6/11)

Ferro Carril (13/10)

Finland Korisliiga Matches

15:00

Helsinki Seagulls (7/11)

Espoo United (23/17)

French Pro A Matches

17:30

Gravelines (12/5)

Limoges (3/8)

19:00

Chalon-sur-Saone (23/10)

Le Portel (3/7)

19:00

Cholet (6/5)

Boulazac (11/14)

19:00

Hyeres-Toulon (4/1)

ASVEL (2/9)

19:00

Pau-Orthez (9/2)

Strasbourg (2/9)

French Pro B Matches

19:00

Charleville-Mezieres (13/15)

Quimper (66/67)

19:00

Nancy (5/6)

Union Poitiers Basket 86 (24/23)

19:00

Roanne (58/19)

Orleans (3/11)

German Bundesliga Matches

19:30

New Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig (9/1)

EWE Baskets Oldenburg (1/10)

German Cup Matches

17:00

BBC Bayreuth (6/5)

DB Skyliners Frankfurt (6/7)

Greece A1 Matches

14:30

AEK (7/15)

GS Kymis (2/1)

14:30

Kolossos Rodou (5/3)

Aris BSA (6/11)

14:30

PAOK (7/17)

GS Larissas Faros 2017 (9/4)

14:30

PAOK (4/11)

Larissas Faros (19/8)

14:30

Rethymno Cretan Kings B C (7/9)

Panionios Idrogios (16/13)

16:30

Koroivos Amaliadas (17/11)

Trikala BC (11/17)

Israeli Premier League Matches

16:30

Galil Gilboa (11/2)

Maccabi Tel Aviv (2/13)

18:30

Hapoel Tel Aviv (41/19)

Hapoel Jerusalem (2/5)

Italy Lega 1 Matches

19:30

Dinamo Sassari (11/8)

Pallacanestro Cantu (13/19)

19:45

Air Avellino (6/7)

Bipop Carire R Emilia (19/17)

Italy Lega Due Matches

19:30

Benetton Treviso (6/19)

Bergamo (31/12)

19:30

Benetton Treviso (2/7)

Co Mark Bergamo (23/10)

19:30

Legea Scafati (21/20)

Cagliari (4/5)

19:30

Legea Scafati (13/11)

Cagliari Dinamo Academy (3/4)

Japan B League 1 Matches

05:05

Nishinomiya Storks (19/2)

Mikawa Seahorses (1/16)

06:05

Ryukyu Golden Kings (2/11)

Osaka Evessa (13/1)

06:05

Yokohama B-Corsairs (9/1)

Chiba Jets (1/14)

08:05

Shibuya Sun Rockers (8/13)

San En Neo Phoenix (15/13)

09:05

Shimane Susanoo Magic (24/17)

Toyama Grouses (11/18)

09:05

Tokyo Alvark (7/19)

Kyoto Hannaryz (43/19)

Japan B League 2 Matches

06:00

Aomori Watts (11/10)

Earth Friends Tokyo Z (19/29)

06:00

Fukushima Fire Bonds (1/1)

Nagoya Fighting Eagles (5/7)

09:00

Bambitious Nara (23/4)

Fukuoka Rizing (1/11)

Korean KBL Matches

06:00

Anyang KGC (3/10)

Goyang Orions (45/17)

06:00

Changwon Sakers (45/17)

Seoul Knights (3/10)

08:00

Dongbu Promy (4/7)

Seoul Thunders (17/11)

Lithuanian LKL Matches

15:00

Nevezis (5/2)

Juventus (6/17)

15:20

Lietkabelis (75/19)

Lietuvos Rytas (1/4)

Mexico LNBP Matches

00:00

Toros Nuevo Laredo (13/15)

Correcaminos (66/67)

03:00

Aguacateros De Morelia (7/17)

Libertadores De Queretaro (19/10)

Norwegian BLNO Matches

17:00

Kongsberg Miners (3/10)

Gimle (51/19)

17:00

Nidaros Jets (22/1)

Asker Aliens (1/100)

Polish Liga Matches

17:30

PGE Turow Zgorzelec (11/5)

Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski (2/5)

Swiss LNB Matches

16:30

Geneva Lions (7/12)

BBC Monthey (31/21)

Uruguay Liga Matches

00:15

Nacional (5/2)

Urunday Universitario (3/10)

VTB United League Matches

09:00

Kalev/Cramo (22/9)

Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2/5)

13:00

Astana (14/5)

Avtodor Saratov (6/17)

Womens Japan WJBL Matches

08:00

Denso Iris Women (6/4)

Fujitsu Red Wave Women (1/2)

Womens Korean WKBL Matches

08:00

KB Stars Women (13/10)

Woori Hansae Wibee Women (19/29)

Sunday 21st January 2018

Australia NBL Matches

04:07

Perth Wildcats (7/19)

Sydney Kings (12/5)

06:07

Adelaide 36ers (9/8)

Illawarra Hawks (4/5)

Austrian Bundesliga Matches

17:00

Kraftwerk Wels (5/4)

BC Hallmann Vienna (4/7)

18:00

Swans Gmunden (5/6)

Dukes Klosterneuburg (5/6)

Belgium Ethias Liga Matches

14:00

Dexia Mons (8/9)

Basic-Fit Brussels (19/20)

French Pro A Matches

17:30

Monaco (13/18)

Nanterre (13/10)

German Bundesliga Matches

14:00

Science City Jena (7/4)

Eisbaren Bremerhaven (11/21)

14:00

TSK Wurzburg (4/6)

Mitteldeutscher BC (17/11)

16:30

Ratiopharm Ulm (1/5)

Oettinger Rockets (5/1)

16:30

Walter Tigers Tubingen (29/2)

Telekom Baskets Bonn (1/12)

German Cup Matches

14:00

EnBW Ludwigsburg (28/11)

Alba Berlin (7/19)

18:00

Brose Baskets (39/10)

Bayern Munich (3/10)

Greece A1 Matches

15:00

Olympiacos CFP (1/6)

Promitheas (5/1)

Italy Lega 1 Matches

16:00

New Basket Brindisi (50/13)

Torino (1/4)

17:00

Trento (23/13)

Virtus Bologna (8/15)

18:00

Whirlpool Varese (43/10)

Reyer Venezia (2/9)

18:15

Scavolini Pesaro (18/5)

Basket Brescia (1/4)

19:45

Capo dOrlando (51/19)

Pistoia Basket (4/11)

Lithuanian LKL Matches

15:20

Zalgiris Kaunas (1/4)

Neptunas (13/4)

17:30

Pieno Zvaigzdes (13/14)

Vytautas (13/14)

Polish Liga Matches

11:40

Polpharma Starogard Gdanski (13/10)

Trefl Sopot (13/19)

17:00

MOSiR Krosno (39/5)

Anwil Wloclawek (1/11)

17:00

Rosasport Radom (5/19)

GTK Fluor Gliwice (31/10)

Spain ACB Matches

16:00

Real Madrid (1/5)

Gipuzkoa Basket GBC (9/2)

17:30

Estudiantes (18/5)

Tenerife (2/7)

17:30

F C Barcelona (5/11)

BC Andorra (28/13)

17:30

Fuenlabrada (22/5)

Valencia Basket (1/5)

17:30

Gran Canaria (12/5)

Unicaja Malaga (7/17)

17:30

Real Betis (8/1)

Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz (2/17)

17:30

Rio Natura Monbus Obradoiro (7/4)

Bilbao Basket (3/5)

17:30

San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos (11/6)

Zaragoza Basket (1/2)

17:30

UCAM Murcia (8/7)

Joventut (13/16)

Womens Australia WNBL Matches

08:00

Melbourne Boomers Women (7/4)

Townsville Fire Women (5/9)

Monday 22nd January 2018

French Pro A Matches

19:45

Le Mans (9/11)

Dijon (10/9)

Greece A1 Matches

17:00

GS Lavriou (33/1)

Panathinaikos (1/100)

Italy Lega 1 Matches

19:30

Basket Cremona (7/2)

Armani Jeans Milano (3/10)

Basketball Treble

  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open8/11
    Utah Jazz -4
    New York Knicks at Utah... (Point Spread)
  • Open13/2
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    NBA Championship
  • Open13/15
    Toronto Raptors -5
    San Antonio Spurs at To... (Point Spread)
  • Open19/20
    Miami Heat -3
    Miami Heat at Brooklyn ... (Point Spread)
  • Open13/19
    Pallacanestro Cantu
    Dinamo Sassari at Palla...
  • Open11/5
    San Antonio Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs at To...
  • Open3/5
    Club Ourense
    Club Ourense at Calzado...
  • Open6/4
    James Harden
    NBA Championship (Regular Season MVP)
  • Open3/10
    Armani Jeans Milano
    Basket Cremona at Arman...
  • Open9/10
    Under 160.5
    Paris BR at Antibes Sharks (Total Points)
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open8/11
    Utah Jazz -4
    New York Knicks at Utah... (Point Spread)
  • Open13/2
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    NBA Championship
  • Open13/15
    Toronto Raptors -5
    San Antonio Spurs at To... (Point Spread)
  • Open19/20
    Miami Heat -3
    Miami Heat at Brooklyn ... (Point Spread)
  • Open13/19
    Pallacanestro Cantu
    Dinamo Sassari at Palla...
  • Open11/5
    San Antonio Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs at To...
  • Open3/5
    Club Ourense
    Club Ourense at Calzado...
  • Open6/4
    James Harden
    NBA Championship (Regular Season MVP)
  • Open3/10
    Armani Jeans Milano
    Basket Cremona at Arman...
  • Open9/10
    Under 160.5
    Paris BR at Antibes Sharks (Total Points)
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open8/11
    Utah Jazz -4
    New York Knicks at Utah... (Point Spread)
  • Open13/2
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    NBA Championship
  • Open13/15
    Toronto Raptors -5
    San Antonio Spurs at To... (Point Spread)
  • Open19/20
    Miami Heat -3
    Miami Heat at Brooklyn ... (Point Spread)
  • Open13/19
    Pallacanestro Cantu
    Dinamo Sassari at Palla...
  • Open11/5
    San Antonio Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs at To...
  • Open3/5
    Club Ourense
    Club Ourense at Calzado...
  • Open6/4
    James Harden
    NBA Championship (Regular Season MVP)
  • Open3/10
    Armani Jeans Milano
    Basket Cremona at Arman...
  • Open9/10
    Under 160.5
    Paris BR at Antibes Sharks (Total Points)
£10 Wins £00.00
Add Treble To Betslip