Womens T20 Big Bash Betting Odds

Change Market
Win Market

Womens T20 Big Bash

Saturday 31st October 2026

12
04:40TV

Adelaide Strikers Women

Melbourne Stars Women

6/5

8/11

08:10TV

Perth Scorchers Women

Melbourne Renegades Women

3/4

6/5

Sunday 1st November 202612
04:40TV

Sydney Thunder Women

Brisbane Heat Women

8/13

11/8

08:10TV

Sydney Sixers Women

Hobart Hurricanes Women

13/16

15/13

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Sydney Sixers W14100420
2Sydney Thunder 1490419
3Brisbane Heat W1490518
4Melbourne Reneg1470615
5Perth Scorchers1470714
6Adelaide Strike1450811
7Melbourne Stars1450811
8Hobart Hurrican1420124
Safer GamblingFind Out More
oddschecker logo
unsupported browser icon
Browser Not Supported

To provide a world-class betting experience we use cutting-edge web technologies only supported by modern browsers.

We recommend using one of the following:

chrome iconGoogle Chromefirefox iconMozlla Firefoxopera iconOperaedge iconMicrosoft Edgesafari-ios iconSafari (OS 10.8+)