Wayne Rooney - Club After Summer Window Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
To Stay at Manchester Utd (Does not include returning on loan following a permanent deal elsewhere)11/10
Any Chinese Club15/811/1015/810/114/56/58/58/5
Man United22/1312/13
LA Galaxy88
AC Milan817/2810
Any MLS Club88831288
Stoke14810881212
Everton10/35/211/411/23416/52016/520
Crystal Palace333030
Newcastle333311183333
West Ham2833
Arsenal40103232
Monaco403232
Real Madrid401010
Chelsea33502727
Paris Saint-Germain4025661515
Celtic2833331002828
Inter Milan50100100
Juventus1008080
Liverpool1004545
Manchester City1001004040
Southampton100100
Tottenham6666100100
Accrington1001000