Europa League

Wednesday 17th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Chikhura Sachkhere

CS Fola Esch

1/3

8/1

22/1

Scottish Betfred Cup

Wednesday 17th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
18:45

Clydelwwlw

Hamiltondwlwd

11/2

10/3

5/8

18:45

Cove Rangersdlwwl

Dundeellwlw

16/1

6/1

5/19

18:45

Dunfermlinellllw

Albion Roversdwwlw

2/11

7/1

22/1

18:45

St Mirrenwwddl

Edinburgh Citylddll

5/18

21/4

12/1

18:45

Stirling Albiondlddd

Arbroathddldw

43/10

7/2

8/13

African Nations

Wednesday 17th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Tunisiadddwl

Nigeriawlwwl

23/10

9/4

26/19

Europa League

Thursday 18th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Tobol Kostanaywwwld

Jeunesse Eschlwd

1/3

50/11

10/1

15:30

Kairat Almatywlllw

Siroki Brijegdlddl

4/5

45/17

77/19

15:30

Makedonija 

Alashkert FCwdllw

13/10

12/5

44/19

16:00

KF Teutalll

Ventspilswdllw

13/10

53/21

39/19

16:30

FC Inter Turkuwdlwl

Brondbywwwww

3/1

52/19

10/11

17:00

Levadia Tallinnlllll

Stjarnanwlllw

5/4

13/5

11/5

17:00

Rigas FS 

Olimpija Ljubljanawwldl

18/5

16/5

4/5

17:00TV

Rovaniemiwldll

Aberdeenllwww

21/5

3/1

5/6

17:00

Universitatea Craiovallldw

Sabail FC 

3/10

5/1

12/1

17:30

Dinamo Minskwwwld

L Metalurgslwlwd

10/21

4/1

13/2

17:30

Levski Sofialllww

Ruzomberoklwlll

3/4

29/10

4/1

18:00

Apollon Limassolllwww

FK Kauno Zalgiris 

3/16

13/2

20/1

18:00

CS Petrocubdll

AEK Larnacaddwlw

13/5

14/5

21/20

18:00

Cracovia Krakowwwwld

Dunajska Stredadwlld

1/1

5/2

29/10

18:00

FC Milsamildlll

Steaua Bucharestdwlww

10/1

5/1

4/13

18:00

FC Vaduzwlldd

Breidabliklwldd

10/11

27/10

15/4

18:00

FK Neftchidlwlw

Speranta Nisporeni 

1/6

8/1

21/1

18:00

FK Zalgiris Vilniuswdlll

Budapest Honvedwddww

6/5

14/5

27/10

18:00

Haugesundlldww

Cliftonvillelldwl

5/18

11/2

12/1

18:00

Torpedo Kutaisiwllll

Ordabasy Shymkentldldw

10/3

27/10

13/15

18:00

Zrinskidwldw

Akademija Pandev 

7/10

3/1

21/5

18:30

Hapoel Beer Shevalddld

Lacilwlld

1/4

11/2

14/1

18:30

Progres Niederkornldwlw

Cork Citydlddl

11/10

12/5

14/5

18:30

UE Engordanyllwwl

Dinamo Tbilisilldlw

22/1

97/10

1/7

19:00

B36 Torshavnddlll

Crusadersdlllw

2/1

5/2

16/11

19:00

FK Kukesidllwl

Debrecenwdlww

9/5

12/5

8/5

19:00

Hajduk Splitwwdlw

Gzira Unitedwwlll

2/17

9/1

33/1

19:00

Hibernianswwlll

Shakhter Soligorskwwdlw

4/1

11/4

3/4

19:00

MOL Fehervar FCdlwdw

Zetallldl

1/16

12/1

55/1

19:00

Mura 

Maccabi Haifawdddw

7/4

12/5

13/8

19:00

Norrkopingwlwwl

St Patricks Athleticwlwll

1/4

11/2

14/1

19:30

FC Vitebsk 

KuPSwwdww

5/4

40/17

5/2

19:30

KF Shkupi Skopjeldd

Pyuniklwdld

7/5

13/5

2/1

19:45

Ballymenawwwdl

Malmo FFwdwwd

35/1

10/1

1/9

19:45

Buducnost Podgoricaldldw

Trans Narvalllll

1/6

77/10

25/1

19:45

Domzaleddddw

Balzan FCwlwll

5/19

6/1

14/1

19:45

Kilmarnocklwwww

Connahs Quaylwdll

2/17

17/2

33/1

19:45

Radnicki Nwwldl

Flora Tallinnlllww

4/7

7/2

11/2

19:45

Rangerswwwlw

St Josephs FCdddwl

1/33

20/1

80/1

19:45

Trnavalldwl

Radnik Bijeljinadlw

8/15

31/10

6/1

20:00

Legia Warsawldldd

Europa FCdllwd

1/16

14/1

66/1

20:00

Reykjavikwllll

Moldelwddw

9/2

13/4

11/17

20:00TV

Shamrockllwdd

SK Branndwddd

9/5

23/10

8/5

US Major League

Thursday 18th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
00:00

Atlanta Unitedlwldl

Houston Dynamollwll

5/8

10/3

19/4

00:00

New England Revolutionwdwwd

Vancouver Whitecapsddlll

5/12

21/5

15/2

01:00

Chicago Firedlwll

Columbus Crewlllll

7/10

31/10

17/4

01:00

Toronto FClwdlw

New York Red Bullslwldw

10/13

16/5

7/2

Scottish Betfred Cup

Friday 19th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
18:45

Dundee Utdwdddw

Cowdenbeathwlwwl

3/10

5/1

10/1

18:45

Motherwellwdlww

Mortondwwww

1/2

62/17

6/1

African Nations

Friday 19th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Senegallwwww

Algeriawwwdw

24/13

2/1

19/10

US Major League

Friday 19th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
01:00

FC Cincinnatilllww

DC Uniteddwdld

17/11

5/2

23/13

03:00

Portland Timberswlwwd

Orlando Citylwldw

7/12

10/3

5/1

Scottish Betfred Cup

Saturday 20th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Ayrdldwl

Falkirkllwdw

11/10

56/19

11/5

14:00

Dumbartonwwdwl

Queen of the Southwwdld

27/10

23/8

1/1

14:00

Dundeellwlw

Peterheadwdwwd

7/15

39/10

61/11

14:00

East Fifelldll

Stenhousemuirddlll

11/10

3/1

36/17

14:00

East Kilbridelwwll

St Mirrenwwddl

79/10

49/10

1/3

14:00

Edinburgh Citylddll

Dunfermlinellllw

33/10

39/11

7/9

14:00

Elginldwld

Stirling Albiondlddd

28/17

14/5

31/21

14:00

Hamiltondwlwd

Partick Thistlewlwww

1/1

54/19

34/13

14:00

Hiberniandllld

Alloawlldd

1/3

49/10

19/2

14:00

Invernesswdlld

Raith Roverswdldl

4/6

17/5

17/4

14:00

Montrosedwllw

Forfarwwldw

28/17

49/18

20/13

14:00

Stranraerwwlll

Berwicklllll

5/18

6/1

10/1

US Major League

Saturday 20th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
03:00

LA Galaxy

Los Angeles FC

29/10

16/5

19/20