0

Friday 19th January 2018

English Championship Matches

Home

Draw

Away

19:45TV

Derby

Bristol City

dwdlw9/8

5/2

lllll3/1

English League Two Matches

19:45

Newport County

Crawley

ldwww1/1

5/2

wlwww10/3

Saturday 20th January 2018

English Premier League Matches

12:30TV

Brighton

Chelsea

lddwl11/2

3/1

ddddd11/17

15:00

Arsenal

Crystal Palace

ddldl5/9

18/5

ldwlw76/13

15:00

Burnley

Man Utd

ddlll13/2

3/1

ddwww3/5

15:00

Everton

West Brom

dllll17/13

11/5

ddlww14/5

15:00

Leicester

Watford

lwddw6/7

35/12

wllwd7/2

15:00

Stoke

Huddersfield

dllll17/16

12/5

ddlwl13/4

15:00

West Ham

Bournemouth

wddww11/10

28/11

wddwl29/10

17:30TV

Man City

Newcastle

dwwwl1/7

10/1

ldwwd25/1

English Championship Matches

15:00

Aston Villa

Barnsley

lwwlw4/7

13/4

ddwld6/1

15:00

Bolton

Ipswich

lwwll8/5

40/17

dlllw2/1

15:00

Fulham

Burton

wdwlw5/11

41/10

ldwll29/4

15:00

Leeds

Millwall

wldll4/3

23/10

dwlwd5/2

15:00

Norwich

Sheffield Utd

dwdwd17/10

68/29

wldwd23/12

15:00

Preston

Birmingham

dwlwd7/9

34/13

lwwwl9/2

15:00

QPR

Middlesbrough

dlwlw28/11

40/17

wlwwl14/11

15:00

Reading

Brentford

dlddw12/5

27/10

wwllw5/4

15:00

Sunderland

Hull

lwlll21/10

23/10

ddlwd17/10

15:00

Wolves

Nottingham Forest

wwddl6/13

50/13

lldwl9/1

17:30TV

Sheffield Wednesday

Cardiff

llddw2/1

23/10

lldww13/8

English League 1 Matches

15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Blackpool

ldwld11/8

68/29

dwldd5/2

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Bradford

lddwd7/5

45/17

lwwll33/16

15:00

Charlton

Walsall

dlwdw1/1

13/5

ddllw10/3

15:00

Fleetwood

Blackburn

ldwwl13/4

12/5

wddlw11/10

15:00

Northampton

MK Dons

lllww28/17

12/5

lwlwd15/8

15:00

Oxford

Bury

lwwdl1/1

77/29

lllll3/1

15:00

Peterborough

Oldham

ldwdd17/16

49/18

dlldw51/19

15:00

Plymouth

Wigan

wdwwd11/2

13/4

dwddw3/5

15:00

Rochdale

Southend

llwll16/13

13/5

wllll32/13

15:00

Rotherham

Portsmouth

wwwdd24/17

5/2

wwlld41/19

15:00

Scunthorpe

Gillingham

wwdwd16/19

14/5

wddww4/1

15:00

Shrewsbury

Doncaster

wddll32/21

21/10

wwdld43/19

English League Two Matches

15:00

Accrington

Port Vale

llwww10/7

12/5

wwlld11/5

15:00

Barnet

Lincoln

lllll3/1

33/13

wwlwd17/16

15:00

Colchester

Grimsby

wddll21/20

29/11

dllll16/5

15:00

Coventry

Swindon

lwwwl22/19

12/5

wlwww47/17

15:00

Crewe

Wycombe

lwlwl29/10

28/11

wlwlw11/10

15:00

Forest Green

Cambridge

llwll21/10

5/2

dwwdd6/4

15:00

Luton

Morecambe

lwldl5/11

4/1

llwwd7/1

15:00

Mansfield

Cheltenham

wwddl23/17

5/2

ldlwl12/5

15:00

Notts County

Exeter

wlwwd21/20

28/11

lwllw29/10

15:00

Stevenage

Carlisle

lwddl35/19

29/12

lldwl17/10

15:00

Yeovil

Chesterfield

llwwd11/8

5/2

ldllw11/5

Scottish League 1 Matches

15:00

Stranraer

Raith Rovers

llldw17/4

3/1

wwwwd5/7

Scottish League 2 Matches

15:00

Berwick

Elgin

ldlll2/1

14/5

lllww10/7

15:00

Montrose

Clyde

wldww1/1

54/19

dddll35/12

15:00

Stenhousemuir

Cowdenbeath

dwwlw8/15

15/4

dldll13/2

15:00

Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City

dllwl5/6

14/5

llwwl7/2

English Conference National Matches

12:30TV

Sutton

Dagenham & Redbridge

wldww5/4

27/11

lddwl22/9

15:00

AFC Fylde

Macclesfield

wwwdw5/4

53/21

wwwdl29/12

15:00

Aldershot

Ebbsfleet United

dwdww30/29

52/21

llwdl16/5

15:00

Boreham Wood

Dover

ddwdl6/4

23/10

dddlw11/5

15:00

Chester

Gateshead

ldwdl9/4

27/11

ddldw39/29

15:00

Guiseley

Barrow

wldll29/16

27/11

ldddl13/8

15:00

Halifax

Leyton Orient

dldwl22/15

32/13

wlddw83/41

15:00

Hartlepool

Wrexham

llddl39/19

43/19

ldddw28/17

15:00

Maidstone

Eastleigh

dddlw15/13

51/19

wddww13/5

15:00

Solihull Moors

Woking

lwwdl11/8

5/2

ldldl36/17

15:00

Torquay

Bromley

ldlll16/11

27/11

lwwlw39/19

15:00

Tranmere

Maidenhead Utd

wwldw4/6

10/3

wlldw9/2

English Conference North Matches

15:00

Alfreton

Leamington

lllwd23/17

5/2

wdddl11/5

15:00

Blyth Spartans

FC United of Manchester

wllwl19/29

39/11

ddwdw4/1

15:00

Bradford PA

Gainsborough

wwdll4/7

50/13

ldldl47/10

15:00

Curzon Ashton

Kidderminster

wdldl7/2

5/2

wdddl42/41

15:00

Darlington

Chorley

wllld23/12

12/5

dlldw29/18

15:00

North Ferriby Utd

Boston Utd

lllll42/5

27/5

wwwdw1/3

15:00

Salford City

Harrogate Town

lddww30/29

45/17

wwldw31/11

15:00

Southport

Stockport

ldwlw28/11

45/17

wwddw6/5

15:00

Tamworth

Brackley

wllwl7/2

34/13

ddwdw28/29

15:00

Telford

Nuneaton

ddlll9/7

27/11

wllww44/19

15:00

York

Spennymoor Town

wwwww39/40

11/4

wwwdw29/10

English Conference South Matches

15:00

Bath City

Concord Rangers

lwldd4/5

23/8

wwdwd15/4

15:00

Bognor Regis Town

Wealdstone

ddldl19/10

13/5

wldlw31/21

15:00

Braintree Town

Hemel Hempstead

dddwd19/17

13/5

ddwdl13/5

15:00

Chippenham Town

Dartford

lllld18/5

31/10

dwwdw4/5

15:00

East Thurrock

Oxford City

wwllw68/67

14/5

wlwll39/14

15:00

Eastbourne Borough

St Albans

lwlll11/5

39/14

dlwdl21/17

15:00

Hampton and Richmond

Hungerford Town

ddwdw7/11

3/1

lwwlw33/5

15:00

Havant & Waterlooville

Gloucester City

wdwwl7/10

58/19

ldlwl9/2

15:00

Poole Town

Welling

lwdll23/12

49/18

dlllw7/5

15:00

Weston Super Mare

Chelmsford

wwwdl30/17

28/11

wddld13/8

English Isthmian League Premier Matches

15:00

Billericay

Harrow Borough

wwwdw1/5

6/1

lllww21/2

15:00

Burgess Hill Town

Enfield Town

lllll13/8

14/5

wdldl11/8

15:00

Dorking

Harlow Town

4/9

18/5

5/1

15:00

Dulwich

Merstham

wwwwl1/3

5/1

dllld13/2

15:00

Folkestone Invicta

Lowestoft Town

wwldw4/9

39/11

dlddl11/2

15:00

Kingstonian

Brightlingsea Regent

lllww15/13

3/1

llwdw9/5

15:00

Leiston

Tonbridge Angels

llwlw19/20

14/5

lwdlw12/5

15:00

Margate

Tooting & Mitcham

3/10

5/1

15/2

15:00

Needham Market

Hendon

dllll4/1

7/2

wwwll6/11

15:00

Staines Town

Worthing

ldlww1/2

7/2

wdwdl19/4

15:00

Thurrock

Leatherhead

lwwdl13/8

14/5

wwwwd11/8

15:00

Wingate and Finchley

Met Police

ddwlw11/8

14/5

ldwdw13/8

English Northern League Premier Matches

15:00

Ashton Utd

Stafford

wdwwd5/6

11/4

dwlll13/5

15:00

Farsley Celtic

Buxton

wdwld5/4

13/5

ddwld9/5

15:00

Mickleover Sports

Marine

dwddw11/10

11/4

lldll36/17

15:00

Nantwich Town

Lancaster

dlwlw6/5

5/2

dllwd36/17

15:00

Rushall Olympic

Whitby

wldlw7/5

5/2

dlwld7/4

15:00

Shaw Lane

Halesowen

wdwld4/11

77/19

dlwll13/2

15:00

Stalybridge

Grantham Town

lllwd5/2

45/17

ldwwd19/20

15:00

Stourbridge

Altrincham

lwwdl13/5

14/5

wwlww10/11

15:00

Warrington Town

Hednesford

wdwdw15/13

13/5

wwwwd21/10

15:00

Workington

Barwell

dwldw8/11

37/13

wdlwd7/2

English Southern League Premier Matches

15:00

Banbury United

Basingstoke Town

10/11

11/4

23/10

15:00

Banbury

Basingstoke Town

wwlwd19/20

13/5

dwlwl11/5

15:00

Biggleswade Town

Slough

ddwlw16/11

11/4

dwddw16/11

15:00

Dorchester

Hereford

dwlwl13/5

14/5

dwdwl13/15

15:00

Kings Lynn Town

Weymouth

wdlwd10/11

45/17

wdwdd23/10

15:00

Kings Lynn

Weymouth

19/20

11/4

9/4

15:00

Redditch United

Kings Langley

llwld9/13

37/13

ldlld16/5

15:00

Redditch

Kings Langley

19/29

3/1

31/10

15:00

Royston Town

Chesham

wwwww13/10

45/17

lddww8/5

15:00

Royston Town

Chesham United

13/10

13/5

17/11

15:00

St Neots Town

Frome Town

dwldd23/17

13/5

lwlwd17/11

15:00

Stratford Town

Hitchin Town

wldld17/11

27/10

wlwll13/10

15:00

Tiverton

St Ives Town

wlllw5/12

18/5

lwdwd5/1

Sunday 21st January 2018

English Premier League Matches

16:00TV

Southampton

Tottenham

ldlwd5/1

58/19

wwdww13/19

Monday 22nd January 2018

English Premier League Matches

20:00TV

Swansea

Liverpool

wlddw11/1

5/1

wwwww10/29

Tuesday 23rd January 2018

EFL Cup Matches

19:45TV

Bristol City

Man City

lllll13/1

11/2

dwwwl2/7

Scottish Premiership Matches

19:45TV

Partick Thistle

Celtic

llwlw20/1

34/5

lwwwd1/5

Wednesday 24th January 2018

EFL Cup Matches

20:00TV

Arsenal

Chelsea

ddldl23/10

28/11

ddddd4/3

Scottish Premiership Matches

19:45

Dundee

Hibernian

lwdlw16/5

13/5

llwdd28/29

19:45

Hamilton

Hearts

llwlw13/5

5/2

wwddd24/19

19:45

Kilmarnock

St Johnstone

wdwwd6/5

12/5

lwddl49/18

19:45

Motherwell

Ross County

lldll16/13

29/12

dlldl13/5

19:45

Rangers

Aberdeen

wllwd11/12

51/19

wwlwd10/3

Saturday 27th January 2018

English FA Cup Matches

12:30TV

Peterborough

Leicester

9/2

14/5

8/13

15:00

Huddersfield

Birmingham

3/4

3/1

4/1

15:00

Hull

Nottingham Forest

11/8

23/10

21/10

15:00TV

Liverpool

West Brom

2/7

5/1

10/1

15:00

MK Dons

Coventry

11/10

5/2

13/5

15:00

Middlesbrough

Brighton

8/5

23/10

19/10

15:00

Millwall

Rochdale

3/4

3/1

4/1

15:00TV

Newport County

Tottenham

16/1

13/2

1/6

15:00

Notts County

Swansea

11/4

13/5

10/11

15:00

Sheffield Utd

Preston

13/10

12/5

23/10

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday

Reading

11/10

12/5

12/5

15:00

Southampton

Watford

1/1

5/2

14/5

15:00

Wigan

West Ham

2/1

12/5

13/10

15:00TV

Yeovil

Man Utd

16/1

7/1

2/11

Sunday 28th January 2018

English FA Cup Matches

13:30TV

Chelsea

Newcastle

3/10

9/2

8/1

16:00TV

Cardiff

Man City

10/1

11/2

2/9

Tuesday 30th January 2018

English Premier League Matches

19:45

Swansea

Arsenal

11/2

10/3

11/18

19:45

West Ham

Crystal Palace

6/4

43/18

44/19

20:00TV

Huddersfield

Liverpool

10/1

9/2

4/11

Wednesday 31st January 2018

English Premier League Matches

19:45

Chelsea

Bournemouth

3/11

6/1

16/1

19:45

Everton

Leicester

32/21

40/17

43/19

19:45

Newcastle

Burnley

13/9

28/13

23/9

19:45

Southampton

Brighton

4/5

13/5

5/1

20:00

Man City

West Brom

2/13

19/2

28/1

20:00

Stoke

Watford

24/17

5/2

9/4

20:00TV

Tottenham

Man Utd

5/4

19/8

25/9

Saturday 3rd February 2018

English FA Vase Matches

15:00

1874 Northwich FC

Chichester City Utd

4/6

7/2

5/2

15:00

Melksham Town

Tring Athletic

8/11

7/2

9/4

15:00

Stockton Town

Stourport Swifts

1/3

4/1

11/2

15:00

Wolverhampton Sporting Community FC

Leighton Town

4/5

7/2

2/1

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus