Tuesday 25th September 2018

EFL CupHomeDrawAway
19:45

Blackpoolddwwd

QPRwdwwl

23/10

77/29

7/5

19:45

Bournemouthdwlwl

Blackburnwlddw

4/7

38/11

21/4

19:45

Burtonwwldw

Burnleyldllw

56/19

27/10

42/41

19:45

Millwallwldll

Fulhamwwdld

2/1

27/10

7/5

19:45

Oxforddwldl

Man Citydwwlw

25/1

21/2

1/8

19:45

Prestonwdlll

Middlesbroughwdlwd

31/18

12/5

9/5

19:45

Wolveswwdwd

Leicesterwwllw

13/10

29/11

23/10

19:45

Wycombewldwd

Norwichwdwww

47/17

25/9

21/20

20:00TV

Man Utdlwwwd

Derbywwldw

4/17

6/1

14/1

20:00

West Bromwwdww

Crystal Palacelwlwd

37/19

52/21

20/13

English League TwoHomeDrawAway
19:45

Yeovilwwdwl

MK Donsldddl

21/10

32/13

23/15

English Conference NationalHomeDrawAway
19:45

Aldershotllwlw

Maidstonellllw

15/16

29/11

13/4

19:45

Barnetwwwld

Havant & Waterloovillelwlld

19/20

13/5

7/2

19:45

Barrowldldw

Gatesheadwlwlw

13/9

19/8

9/4

19:45

Braintree Towndllwl

Leyton Orientwwdww

19/4

56/19

7/10

19:45

Chesterfieldllddl

Maidenhead Utddwlwl

16/19

52/19

19/5

19:45

Eastleighllddw

Boreham Woodwddwl

2/1

26/11

23/15

19:45

Ebbsfleet Unitedldlld

Bromleydllll

39/40

45/17

10/3

19:45

Halifaxdddll

AFC Fyldewldwd

15/8

5/2

8/5

19:45

Harrogate Townwwwwl

Wrexhamwdwwl

14/11

5/2

68/29

19:45

Salford Citydwwww

Hartlepoolwdwdw

11/14

25/9

4/1

19:45

Solihull Moorswllww

Dagenham & Redbridgedwwdl

8/9

45/17

7/2

19:45

Sutton Utdwwwlw

Doverlddll

9/11

47/17

15/4

English Football League TrophyHomeDrawAway
19:30

Bradfordlllll

Everton U21ldlll

19/17

77/29

5/2

19:30

Crewelwwdl

Man City U21ldldd

9/5

27/10

17/11

19:45

Exeterldwww

West Ham U21wwlll

1/1

14/5

27/10

19:45

Newport Countywwllw

Chelsea U21wwwdw

7/4

51/19

8/5

English Northern Premier LeagueHomeDrawAway
19:45

Gainsboroughwwwdd

North Ferriby Utdllddl

5/11

18/5

13/2

19:45

Mickleover Sportsdllwl

Scarboroughdwwww

11/5

51/19

11/10

19:45

Stafforddwwwl

Basford Unitedwlwlw

6/4

14/5

6/4

19:45

Workingtondlwll

Marinelwldl

1/1

47/17

5/2

Northern Ireland PremiershipHomeDrawAway
19:45

Dungannon Swiftsdldld

Crusaderslwlll

17/2

50/11

4/11

Wednesday 26th September 2018

EFL CupHomeDrawAway
19:45

Arsenalwwwww

Brentfordwwwdl

1/3

28/5

9/1

19:45TV

Liverpoolwwwww

Chelseawwwwd

17/16

54/19

27/10

19:45

Nottingham Forestwldww

Stokewldwl

23/15

52/21

45/23

19:45

West Hamlwlwd

Macclesfieldldlll

1/6

81/10

22/1

20:00

Tottenhamwlllw

Watfordwwwld

2/5

50/11

10/1

Friday 28th September 2018

English ChampionshipHomeDrawAway
19:45

Bristol Citywwwll

Aston Villalldwl

13/8

5/2

2/1

19:45

Sheffield Wednesdaylwdlw

Leedslddwl

9/4

28/11

17/12

Scottish ChampionshipHomeDrawAway
19:45

Dunfermlinellddd

Particklwllw

6/4

5/2

7/4

Saturday 29th September 2018

English Premier LeagueHomeDrawAway
12:30TV

West Hamlwlwd

Man Utdlwwwd

75/19

29/10

4/5

15:00

Arsenalwwwww

Watfordwwwld

4/9

41/10

69/10

15:00

Evertondwdll

Fulhamwwdld

11/13

16/5

7/2

15:00

Huddersfielddldll

Tottenhamwlllw

8/1

62/17

7/15

15:00

Man Citydwwlw

Brightonllddl

1/9

23/2

35/1

15:00

Newcastlelllld

Leicesterwwllw

13/8

40/17

79/40

15:00

Wolveswwdwd

Southamptonlwwdl

10/11

13/5

15/4

17:30TV

Chelseawwwwd

Liverpoolwwwww

19/10

11/4

17/11

English ChampionshipHomeDrawAway
15:00

Birminghamddddw

Ipswichldldd

19/20

12/5

15/4

15:00

Blackburnwlddw

Nottingham Forestwldww

6/5

12/5

14/5

15:00

Boltonldlld

Derbywwldw

38/11

5/2

11/10

15:00

Brentfordwwwdl

Readingllwlw

8/15

18/5

13/2

15:00

Hullllwll

Middlesbroughwdlwd

31/11

12/5

6/5

15:00

Millwallwldll

Sheffield Utdwwldw

5/2

26/11

11/8

15:00

Norwichwdwww

Wiganlwlww

7/6

5/2

3/1

15:00

Prestonwdlll

West Bromwwdww

53/21

27/11

13/10

15:00

Swansea

QPR

13/10

12/5

5/2

17:30

Rotherhamllwll

Stokewldwl

3/1

53/21

11/10

English League 1HomeDrawAway
12:30

Coventrylwlwl

Sunderlanddddlw

9/4

12/5

7/5

15:00

AFC Wimbledondwlll

Oxforddwldl

24/19

5/2

12/5

15:00

Bradfordlllll

Bristol Roversddlww

27/14

12/5

8/5

15:00

Burtonwwldw

Scunthorpedddww

11/10

33/13

3/1

15:00

Fleetwoodwdddl

Barnsleydwwdl

54/19

13/5

6/5

15:00

Lutondwlwd

Charltonwdwww

11/10

13/5

31/10

15:00

Peterborough

Blackpool

6/5

5/2

12/5

15:00

Plymouthlldll

Doncasterdlwww

16/5

34/13

6/5

15:00

Rochdalewwdwl

Portsmouthwwdwd

25/14

27/11

9/5

15:00

Shrewsburydddwl

Gillinghamlllll

10/11

28/11

15/4

15:00

Walsalldwdlw

Accringtonddddw

11/8

22/9

23/10

15:00

Wycombewldwd

Southendlwllw

21/11

12/5

29/18

English League TwoHomeDrawAway
15:00

Carlislelwwlw

Stevenagewlwdw

5/4

29/12

14/5

15:00

Cheltenhamllwdl

Lincolnwllww

3/1

13/5

11/10

15:00

Colchesterwldwd

Bury FCwlwwl

9/7

12/5

13/5

15:00

Crawleyldwwl

Yeovilwwdwl

8/5

12/5

2/1

15:00

Grimsbylwlll

Morecambellllw

6/5

53/21

51/19

15:00

MK Donsldddl

Tranmeredldwl

1/1

13/5

7/2

15:00

Macclesfieldldlll

Forest Greenwwddw

9/4

12/5

25/18

15:00

Mansfieldlwwld

Northamptondllld

15/16

13/5

7/2

15:00

Newport Countywwllw

Cambridgewllld

6/5

33/13

5/2

15:00

Notts Countyllldd

Crewelwwdl

21/20

13/5

3/1

15:00

Port Valelldww

Exeterldwww

32/19

12/5

20/11

15:00

Swindondwwlw

Oldhamwllwd

24/17

32/13

21/10

Scottish PremiershipHomeDrawAway
15:00

Celticwwdwl

Aberdeenwdldw

10/29

5/1

19/2

15:00

Hamiltonwlllw

Dundeelllll

6/4

41/18

24/11

15:00

Heartswwwwd

St Johnstonewwwdl

5/6

45/17

41/10

15:00

Kilmarnockllwlw

Motherwellwdwll

19/17

52/21

14/5

15:00

St Mirrenllldl

Hibernianwdlww

15/4

51/19

16/19

Scottish ChampionshipHomeDrawAway
15:00

Alloaddddl

Falkirklllll

11/8

5/2

15/8

15:00

Dundee Utdwdddw

Ross Countylwwdd

15/13

12/5

5/2

15:00

Invernessldwwd

Queen of Southwwwdl

4/7

3/1

21/4

15:00

Mortonlwldd

Ayrwwlww

5/4

5/2

21/10

Scottish League 1HomeDrawAway
15:00

Arbroathwdwww

Airdrielwlld

1/1

29/10

12/5

15:00

Brechinlwddd

Stranraerdwlwl

1/1

29/10

12/5

15:00

Dumbartonlllwd

Raith Roverswwldd

7/5

3/1

8/5

15:00

East Fifelwwww

Stenhousemuirllwll

13/15

56/19

11/4

15:00

Montrosellwld

Forfardwlld

5/4

47/17

19/10

Scottish League 2HomeDrawAway
15:00

Albion Roverslllld

Stirling Albionllwwl

2/1

3/1

15/13

15:00

Annan Athleticwlllw

Peterheadwllww

17/10

29/10

7/5

15:00

Berwickllwll

Clydellwww

13/5

3/1

13/15

15:00

Edinburgh Citywwwww

Cowdenbeathlwdld

4/7

18/5

4/1

15:00

Elgindwlwl

Queens Park FCwddll

7/5

3/1

13/8

English Conference NationalHomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Fyldewldwd

Braintree Towndllwl

1/2

10/3

6/1

15:00

Boreham Woodwddwl

Harrogate Townwwwwl

13/10

12/5

21/10

15:00

Bromleydllll

Halifaxdddll

13/10

13/5

19/10

15:00

Dagenham & Redbridgedwwdl

Ebbsfleet Unitedldlld

19/10

13/5

13/10

15:00

Doverlddll

Barrowldldw

13/10

5/2

2/1

15:00

Gatesheadwlwlw

Eastleighllddw

11/10

12/5

5/2

15:00

Hartlepoolwdwdw

Aldershotllwlw

5/6

5/2

7/2

15:00

Havant & Waterloovillelwlld

Solihull Moorswllww

7/5

13/5

7/4

15:00

Leyton Orientwwdww

Sutton Utdwwwlw

10/11

5/2

31/10

15:00

Maidenhead Utddwlwl

Salford Citydwwww

23/10

13/5

11/10

15:00

Maidstonellllw

Chesterfieldllddl

9/5

13/5

7/5

15:00

Wrexhamwdwwl

Barnetwwwld

13/10

12/5

21/10

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now