Handball Coupon Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Saturday 18th November 2017

Mens Austrian HLA Matches

17:00

Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol (7/5)

Draw (15/2)

Bregenz Handball (13/15)

18:30

HSG Graz (1/1)

Draw (15/2)

HC Linz AG (13/10)

Mens Czech Extraliga Matches

15:30

Dukla Praha (2/5)

Draw (17/2)

Sokol Nove Veseli (45/17)

16:00

KP Brno (6/11)

Draw (17/2)

Hranice (2/1)

17:00

HC Zubri (9/13)

Draw (33/4)

Karvina (13/8)

17:00

Jicin (42/41)

Draw (17/2)

HK Lovosice (11/10)

17:00

Strakonice (23/4)

Draw (14/1)

Talent M A T Plzen (2/13)

Mens Danish Division 1 Matches

13:30

Frederikshavn FI (6/11)

Draw (10/1)

HEI Skaering (27/11)

14:00

HOJ (4/9)

Draw (9/1)

Stoholm Handbold (13/5)

14:30

Odder Handbold (2/5)

Draw (10/1)

Ajax Kobenhavn (3/1)

Mens Danish Tele2 Ligaen Matches

15:10

Aarhus Handbold (28/17)

Draw (8/1)

GOG Handbold (13/15)

15:10

Arhus Handbold (8/5)

Draw (7/1)

GOG Haandbold (4/5)

Mens Finland Miesten SM-Sarja Matches

12:00

AIFK (9/2)

Draw (14/1)

SIF (5/19)

14:00

BK-46 (1/6)

Draw (18/1)

HIFK (25/4)

14:00

GrIFK (5/11)

Draw (10/1)

Atlas (5/2)

Mens German Bundesliga Matches

16:00

EHV Aue (24/17)

Draw (81/10)

TUSEM Essen (5/6)

18:00

TV Emsdetten (4/5)

Draw (8/1)

VfL Lubeck-Schwartau (6/4)

18:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen (1/10)

Draw (18/1)

HC Elbflorenz Dresden (10/1)

18:30

HG Saarlouis (26/19)

Draw (9/1)

Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 (13/15)

18:30

ThSV Eisenach (1/3)

Draw (11/1)

Vfl Eintracht Hagen (10/3)

18:30

Wilhelmshavener HV (12/5)

Draw (9/1)

SG BBM Bietigheim (1/2)

19:00

HSG Konstanz (51/10)

Draw (14/1)

Bergischer HC (2/9)

Mens Handball Champions League Matches

13:00

Besiktas MOGAZ HT (5/11)

Draw (10/1)

HC Metalurg Skopje (13/4)

15:00

KS Vive Kielce (1/12)

Draw (25/1)

Aalborg Handbold (29/2)

15:00

Vive Tauron Kielce (1/16)

Draw (16/1)

Aalborg Handbold (10/1)

16:00

HC Motor Zaporozhye (5/19)

Draw (13/1)

Sporting CP (49/10)

16:30

HC Vardar (5/11)

Draw (11/1)

Rhein-Neckar Loewen (7/2)

16:30

Veszprem (10/11)

Draw (8/1)

PSG Handball (13/8)

Mens Polish Ekstraklasa Matches

17:00

KS Spr Chrobry Glogow (4/7)

Draw (9/1)

MKS Zaglebie Lubin (37/19)

Mens Portuguese Liga Halcon Matches

18:00

Avanca (1/11)

Draw (35/2)

Sao Bernardo (19/2)

18:00

Xico Andebol (19/2)

Draw (20/1)

ABC (1/9)

20:30

Benfica (1/100)

Draw (16/1)

Ada Maia Ismai (35/2)

21:00

Arsenal/LXS Group (21/20)

Draw (33/4)

Boa Hora (1/1)

Mens Slovakia Extraliga Matches

17:00

Handball Malacky (11/8)

Draw (8/1)

TJ Slovan Modra (7/9)

17:00

SKP Bratislava (11/8)

Draw (8/1)

Tatran Presov II (4/5)

Mens Spanish Liga Asobal Matches

16:00

Benidorm (6/17)

Draw (11/1)

Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto (4/1)

17:30

BM Zamora (1/100)

Draw (1/100)

 

17:30

Ciudad Encantada (1/11)

Draw (20/1)

MMT Seguros Zamora (21/2)

17:30

Frigorificos Morrazo (21/10)

Draw (31/4)

BM Guadalajara (4/5)

Mens Swiss NHL Matches

17:00

HSC Suhr Aarau (2/9)

Draw (23/2)

GC Amicitia Zurich (51/10)

Womens German Bundesliga Matches

18:00

Bad Wildungen Vipers Women (8/13)

Draw (9/1)

Neckarsulmer Women (25/12)

Womens Handball Champions League Matches

14:00

Gyori Audi Eto KC Women (1/8)

Draw (16/1)

Brest Bretagne Handball Women (8/1)

14:00

Rostov Don Women (3/16)

Draw (14/1)

FC Midtjylland Women (7/1)

18:00

Buducnost Women (5/6)

Draw (8/1)

Vipers Kristiansand Women (33/19)

Womens International Handball League Matches

14:00

HC Zlin Women (7/1)

Draw (14/1)

Iuventa Michalovce Women (1/11)

Womens Polish Ekstraklasa Matches

15:00

UKS Pcm Koscierzyna Women (13/1)

Draw (30/1)

Pogon Handball Szczecin Women (1/20)

16:30

KPR Jelenia Gora Women (14/19)

Draw (9/1)

Korona Handball Kielce Women (11/5)

17:00

KPR Ruch Chorzow Women (2/1)

Draw (17/2)

KPR Gminy Kobierzyce Women (1/2)

17:00

KPR Ruch Chorzow Women (5/2)

Draw (9/1)

Kobierzyce Women (2/5)

17:00

MKS Selgros Lublin Women (8/15)

Draw (33/4)

MKS Zaglebie Lubin Women (2/1)

Sunday 19th November 2017

Mens Czech Extraliga Matches

16:00

Frydek-Mistek (9/13)

Draw (15/2)

Koprivnice (8/5)

Mens Danish Division 1 Matches

14:00

Otterup HK (17/11)

Draw (17/2)

Team Sydhavsoerne (9/13)

15:00

Randers HH (5/19)

Draw (10/1)

Fredericia HK (15/4)

Mens German Bundesliga Matches

11:30

SC Dhfk Leipzig (6/11)

Draw (17/2)

F A Goppingen (31/12)

14:00

TuS N-Lubbecke (11/10)

Draw (15/2)

Gummersbach Vfl (5/4)

16:00

DJK Rimpar Wolfe (2/7)

Draw (12/1)

HC Rhein Vikings (4/1)

16:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen (1/1)

Draw (8/1)

Balingen-Weilstetten (6/5)

Mens Handball Champions League Matches

15:50

Skjern Handbold (1/7)

Draw (20/1)

Elverum Handball (10/1)

16:00

HBC Nantes (1/7)

Draw (16/1)

HC Prvo Plinarsko Drustvo Zagreb (31/4)

16:00

Pick Szeged (31/12)

Draw (9/1)

F C Barcelona (6/11)

16:00

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko (37/19)

Draw (17/2)

THW Kiel (3/4)

17:30

Orlen Wisla Plock (7/15)

Draw (11/1)

IFK Kristianstad (3/1)

18:00

Flensburg-Handewitt SG (3/16)

Draw (16/1)

HC Meshkov Brest (32/5)

18:00

Montpellier (1/25)

Draw (33/1)

Chekhovskie Medvedi (25/1)

Mens Norwegian Elitserien Matches

17:00

OIF Arendal (2/9)

Draw (12/1)

Sandnes HK (5/1)

Mens Spanish Liga Asobal Matches

17:00

ABANCA Ademar Leon (3/16)

Draw (14/1)

Bada Huesca (7/1)

Mens Swedish Elitserien Matches

14:00

Redbergslids IK (2/13)

Draw (18/1)

OV Helsingborg HK (10/1)

Womens Handball Champions League Matches

14:00

CSM Bucuresti Women (1/25)

Draw (29/1)

Vistal Gdynia Women (16/1)

14:00

Larvik Women (13/5)

Draw (9/1)

FTC Women (1/2)

14:00

Metz Handball Women (3/7)

Draw (19/2)

SG BBM Bietigheim Women (41/13)

14:10

Nykobing F Handboldklub Women (5/18)

Draw (12/1)

RK Krim Mercator Women (23/5)

Womens Norwegian Elitserien Matches

15:00

Fredrikstad Bkl Women (15/4)

Draw (12/1)

Storhamar Women (1/4)

15:00

Stabaek Women (22/23)

Draw (15/2)

Gjerpen Women (5/4)

17:00

Sola Women (2/5)

Draw (11/1)

Oppsal Women (14/5)

Monday 20th November 2017

Mens Swedish Elitserien Matches

18:00

HK Malmo (13/17)

Draw (15/2)

Alingsas HK (13/8)