Handball Coupon Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Thursday 23rd November 2017

Mens Danish Tele2 Ligaen Matches

19:30

KIF Kolding (7/19)

Draw (10/1)

Mors-Thy Handbold (41/10)

Mens French Division 1 Matches

19:45

Montpellier Handball (3/13)

Draw (14/1)

Fenix Toulouse Handball (7/1)

Mens German Bundesliga Matches

18:00

F A Goppingen (11/2)

Draw (12/1)

Rhein-Neckar Lowen (3/10)

18:00

Flensburg-Handewitt SG (7/19)

Draw (11/1)

Magdeburg SC (15/4)

18:00

Gummersbach Vfl (28/5)

Draw (14/1)

THW Kiel (1/4)

18:00

TBV Lemgo (9/5)

Draw (8/1)

TSV Burgdorf-Hannover (13/15)

18:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim (29/10)

Draw (9/1)

SC Dhfk Leipzig (1/2)

Mens Handball Champions League Matches

18:00

HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb (29/4)

Draw (14/1)

Barcelona (1/5)

Mens Polish Ekstraklasa Matches

17:00

MKS Zaglebie Lubin (5/18)

Draw (11/1)

Spojnia Gdynia (4/1)

Mens Romania Liga Nationala Matches

15:30

CSA Steaua Bucarest (1/7)

Draw (14/1)

CSM Focsani 2007 (6/1)

16:00

AHC Dunarea Calarasi (4/17)

Draw (11/1)

CSU Suceava (17/4)

16:00

CS Minaur Baia Mare (9/5)

Draw (15/2)

CSM Bucuresti (3/5)

16:00

CSM Fagaras (56/19)

Draw (10/1)

SCM Politehnica Timisoara (4/11)

16:00

Potaissa Turda (11/13)

Draw (7/1)

Dinamo Bucuresti (5/4)

16:30

HC Odorheiu Secuiesc (1/20)

Draw (18/1)

CS Politehnica Iasi (11/1)

Mens Swedish Elitserien Matches

18:00

Ystads IF HF (2/7)

Draw (14/1)

Ricoh HK (24/5)

Womens International Handball Matches

17:15

Norway Women (1/12)

Draw (35/2)

South Korea Women (25/2)

19:30

Russia Women (17/35)

Draw (19/2)

Hungary Women (11/4)

Friday 24th November 2017

Mens Spanish Liga Asobal Matches

19:30

BM Huesca (1/2)

Draw (44/5)

BM Benidorm (11/4)

Mens Swedish Elitserien Matches

18:00

Alingsas HK (8/15)

Draw (8/1)

Redbergslids IK (31/11)

18:00

OV Helsingborg HK (13/2)

Draw (14/1)

IK Savehof (3/13)

Saturday 25th November 2017

Mens German Bundesliga Matches

19:30

HC Erlangen (17/5)

Draw (10/1)

MT Melsungen (7/17)

19:30

TV 05/07 Huttenberg (22/23)

Draw (15/2)

TSV GWD Minden (23/17)

Mens Handball Champions League Matches

13:00

Chekhovskie Medvedi (15/8)

Draw (8/1)

Sporting Clube Portugal (7/10)

16:30

HBC Nantes (2/9)

Draw (14/1)

Orlen Wisla Plock (5/1)

16:30

HC Metalurg (31/10)

Draw (9/1)

HC Motor Zaporozhye (2/5)

16:30

THW Kiel (6/19)

Draw (11/1)

HC Meshkov Brest (4/1)

18:30

Ademar Leon (10/11)

Draw (8/1)

Skjern Handbold (17/11)

18:30

RK Gorenje Velenje (3/11)

Draw (14/1)

Kadetten Schaffhausen (9/2)

Mens Spanish Liga Asobal Matches

19:30

BM Zamora (37/19)

Draw (15/2)

Bidasoa Irun (4/6)

19:30

SD Teucro (4/3)

Draw (15/2)

Atletico Valladolid (12/11)

Sunday 26th November 2017

Mens German Bundesliga Matches

12:00

TV Bittenfeld (6/19)

Draw (12/1)

TuS N-Lubbecke (77/19)

14:00

Fuchse Berlin (2/9)

Draw (12/1)

HSG Wetzlar (21/4)

Mens Handball Champions League Matches

15:50

Aalborg Handbold (8/1)

Draw (17/1)

Veszprem (1/8)

16:00

Dinamo Bucuresti (15/8)

Draw (8/1)

Elverum (13/18)

16:00

Montpellier (1/20)

Draw (24/1)

Besiktas (15/1)

16:00

RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko (31/10)

Draw (10/1)

Flensburg-Handewitt SG (2/5)

18:00

IFK Kristianstad (5/2)

Draw (17/2)

Pick Szeged (11/21)

18:00

KS Vive Kielce (17/11)

Draw (8/1)

PSG Handball (4/5)

18:00

Rhein-Neckar Loewen (39/40)

Draw (17/2)

HC Vardar (23/17)