World Cup Betting Odds

Germany are champions of the world after Mario Götze's extra-time winner beat Argentina in the Maracanã. The next World Cup is scheduled to take place in Russia in 2018.

World Cup Outrights

World Cup Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Thursday 14th June 2018

16:00TV

Russia (7/19)

Draw (21/5)

Saudi Arabia (25/2)

Friday 15th June 2018

13:00TV

Egypt (5/1)

Draw (58/19)

Uruguay (3/4)

16:00TV

Morocco (7/5)

Draw (9/4)

Iran (13/5)

19:00TV

Portugal (15/4)

Draw (23/9)

Spain (19/20)

Saturday 16th June 2018

11:00TV

France (5/19)

Draw (57/10)

Australia (18/1)

14:00TV

Argentina (2/5)

Draw (39/10)

Iceland (10/1)

17:00TV

Peru (56/19)

Draw (5/2)

Denmark (17/14)

20:00TV

Croatia (22/23)

Draw (28/11)

Nigeria (37/10)

Sunday 17th June 2018

13:00TV

Costa Rica (13/4)

Draw (5/2)

Serbia (11/10)

16:00TV

Germany (4/7)

Draw (38/11)

Mexico (61/10)

19:00TV

Brazil (2/5)

Draw (43/10)

Switzerland (9/1)

Monday 18th June 2018

13:00TV

Sweden (23/18)

Draw (12/5)

South Korea (27/10)

16:00TV

Belgium (4/17)

Draw (115/19)

Panama (99/5)

19:00TV

Tunisia (11/1)

Draw (43/10)

England (2/5)

Tuesday 19th June 2018

13:00TV

Poland (39/29)

Draw (40/17)

Senegal (34/13)

16:00TV

Colombia (6/7)

Draw (13/5)

Japan (22/5)

19:00TV

Russia (22/23)

Draw (11/4)

Egypt (62/17)

Wednesday 20th June 2018

13:00TV

Portugal (11/18)

Draw (31/10)

Morocco (89/13)

16:00TV

Uruguay (3/10)

Draw (51/10)

Saudi Arabia (14/1)

19:00TV

Iran (20/1)

Draw (7/1)

Spain (2/9)

Thursday 21st June 2018

13:00TV

France (7/18)

Draw (21/5)

Peru (12/1)

16:00TV

Denmark (9/10)

Draw (3/1)

Australia (19/5)

19:00TV

Argentina (11/13)

Draw (27/10)

Croatia (21/5)

Friday 22nd June 2018

13:00TV

Brazil (5/19)

Draw (6/1)

Costa Rica (14/1)

16:00TV

Nigeria (2/1)

Draw (19/8)

Iceland (12/7)

19:00TV

Serbia (2/1)

Draw (12/5)

Switzerland (28/17)

Saturday 23rd June 2018

13:00TV

Belgium (3/10)

Draw (11/2)

Tunisia (13/1)

16:00TV

Germany (5/9)

Draw (33/10)

Sweden (15/2)

19:00TV

South Korea (39/11)

Draw (5/2)

Mexico (24/23)

Sunday 24th June 2018

13:00TV

England (2/7)

Draw (13/2)

Panama (16/1)

16:00TV

Japan (21/10)

Draw (12/5)

Senegal (22/13)

19:00TV

Poland (79/40)

Draw (5/2)

Colombia (31/18)

Monday 25th June 2018

15:00TV

Saudi Arabia (28/5)

Draw (25/9)

Egypt (10/13)

15:00TV

Uruguay (17/11)

Draw (23/10)

Russia (23/10)

19:00TV

Iran (11/1)

Draw (4/1)

Portugal (7/17)

19:00TV

Spain (5/11)

Draw (4/1)

Morocco (19/2)

Tuesday 26th June 2018

15:00TV

Australia (11/4)

Draw (53/21)

Peru (7/5)

15:00TV

Denmark (5/1)

Draw (29/10)

France (3/4)

19:00TV

Iceland (15/4)

Draw (27/10)

Croatia (66/67)

19:00TV

Nigeria (34/5)

Draw (39/11)

Argentina (6/11)

Wednesday 27th June 2018

15:00TV

Mexico (17/10)

Draw (23/10)

Sweden (40/17)

15:00TV

South Korea (45/4)

Draw (49/10)

Germany (6/19)

19:00TV

Serbia (8/1)

Draw (4/1)

Brazil (4/9)

19:00TV

Switzerland (9/10)

Draw (45/17)

Costa Rica (4/1)

Thursday 28th June 2018

15:00TV

Japan (7/2)

Draw (33/13)

Poland (22/23)

15:00TV

Senegal (7/2)

Draw (29/12)

Colombia (21/20)

19:00TV

England (2/1)

Draw (12/5)

Belgium (13/8)

19:00TV

Panama (47/17)

Draw (32/13)

Tunisia (13/10)

Group A

PositionTeamPPts

1

France

10

23

2

Sweden

10

19

3

Netherlands

10

19

4

Bulgaria

10

13

5

Luxembourg

10

6

6

Belarus

10

5

Group B

PositionTeamPPts

1

Portugal

10

27

2

Switzerland

10

27

3

Hungary

10

13

4

Faroe Isl

10

9

5

Latvia

10

7

6

Andorra

10

4

Group C

PositionTeamPPts

1

Germany

10

30

2

N Ireland

10

19

3

Czech Rep

10

15

4

Norway

10

13

5

Azerbaijan

10

10

6

S Marino

10

0

Group D

PositionTeamPPts

1

Serbia

10

21

2

Rep Ire

10

19

3

Wales

10

17

4

Austria

10

15

5

Georgia

10

5

6

Moldova

10

2

Group E

PositionTeamPPts

1

Poland

10

25

2

Denmark

10

20

3

Montenegro

10

16

4

Romania

10

13

5

Armenia

10

7

6

Kazakhstan

10

3

Group F

PositionTeamPPts

1

England

10

26

2

Slovakia

10

18

3

Scotland

10

18

4

Slovenia

10

15

5

Lithuania

10

6

6

Malta

10

1

Group G

PositionTeamPPts

1

Spain

10

28

2

Italy

10

23

3

Albania

10

13

4

Israel

10

12

5

Macedonia

10

11

6

L'stein

10

0

Group H

PositionTeamPPts

1

Belgium

10

28

2

Greece

10

19

3

Bos&Herz

10

17

4

Estonia

10

11

5

Cyprus

10

10

6

Gibraltar

10

0

Group I

PositionTeamPPts

1

Iceland

10

22

2

Croatia

10

20

3

Ukraine

10

17

4

Turkey

10

15

5

Finland

10

9

6

Kosovo

10

1