Horse List

Horse Name

Event

S K Yamato

Funabashi Race 6

Sa Tuna

Marseille-Borely 12.50 Marseille-borely

Sabis Que

Valparaiso 23:30 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

Sacre Pierre

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Sacred

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Sacred Bridge

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

Sacred Bridge

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

Sacred Bridge

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf

Sacred Bridge

International French 1000 Guineas

Sacred Bridge

Flat 1000 Guineas

Sacred Elixir

International Melbourne Cup

Sacred Jewel

Leicester 14:50 6f British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Sacred Life

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Sacred Master

International Melbourne Cup

Safe Zone

Ashburton Race 5 Mt Hutt Trotting Mobile Pace

Saffron Beach

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Safwah

Toulouse 16.37 Toulouse: Cheri Bibi Arab Group 3 Stakes

Saga

Flat 2000 Guineas

Sahara Storm

Cranbourne Race 5 Cranbourne Fencing Pace

Saiken

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 1 Pfd foodservice cg and e maiden handicap

Sail By

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf

Saint Calvados

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Saint Calvados

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Saint Calvados

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Saint Calvados

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Saint Eustace

International Melbourne Cup

Saint Felicien

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Saint Roi

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Chase

Saint Roi

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Saint Roi

Cheltenham Festival Marsh Novices Chase

Saldier

Cheltenham Festival Stayers Hurdle

Saldier

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Saleymm

Redcar 15:50 7f Market Cross Jewellers Maiden Stakes

Sally Ray

PALERMO 22:30 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

Saltation

Benalla Race 2 Bertoli farm machinery maiden plate

Saltie Fire

Zia Park 19:30 EVENT 0m 3f 210y

Salto Angel

International Melbourne Cup

Sam Barton

National Hunt Ascot Underwriting Novices Limited Handicap Chase

Sam Blaster

Toulouse 15.27 Toulouse

Sam Brown

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Samadi Sky

Philadelphia 18:49 7F STAKES 7f

Samarrive

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Samarrive

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Chase

Samcro

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Samcro

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Samcro

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Sameolsongndance

Mahoning Valley 21:02 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Sametegal

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Sammy

International Golden Eagle

Samovare

International Melbourne Cup

Sams Adventure

National Hunt Welsh Grand National

Sams Profile

Cheltenham Festival Stayers Hurdle

Samtegal

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Samurai Saint

Mountaineer 02:05 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Samurall

PALERMO 20:00 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

San Benedeto

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

San Huberto

International Melbourne Cup

San Martin

Morioka Race 9

San Simeon

Valparaiso 23:00 7F HCAP 6f 211yds

Sanbomba

Valparaiso 20:30 6 1/2F HCAP 6f 102yds

Sanctuary Place

Galway 17:35 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)

Sand Wave

Ashburton Race 9 Mainland Wool Mobile Pace

Sandrine

Flat 1000 Guineas

Sandrine

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

Sandrine

Flat Epsom Oaks

Sandy Hill Toner

Wexford 13:10 2m 0f 100y BetVictor Maiden Hurdle

Sandy Lochinvar

Newcastle Australia Race 5 Tab Venue Mode Pace

Sanei Kingdom

Morioka Race 10

Sanei Lord

Morioka Race 10

Sanei Magic

Morioka Race 11

Sanei Musashi

Morioka Race 11

Sansa Dancer

Morioka Race 10

Santa Rossa

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Santiago

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Santiago

Royal Ascot Ascot Gold Cup

Santiago

International Melbourne Cup

Santini

National Hunt Grand National

Santini

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Santini

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Santini

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Santini

Cheltenham Festival Stayers Hurdle

Saracen Knight

International Melbourne Cup

Saratoga Kisses

Finger Lakes 21:33 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Sarrasin

International Melbourne Cup

Satono Rasen

International Melbourne Cup

Sauce Of Life

Ayr 13:55 2m 0f 0y Ayrshire Cancer Support Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)

Saunter Boy

International Melbourne Cup

Sausalito

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 8 Tab venue mode jungle juice cup

Saviola

PALERMO 17:30 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Savoia

Fort Erie 18:56 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Savvy Dreams

International Melbourne Cup

Savvy Lad

International Melbourne Cup

Savvy Oak

International Melbourne Cup

Savvy Victory

Newcastle 18:00 1m 0f 5y Coral Racing-Super-Series For Free Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Savvys Sister

Fort Erie 22:12 EVENT 0m 5f 0y

Say Goodbye

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Say The Word

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Say The Word

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Sayed

International Melbourne Cup

Sayl

International Melbourne Cup

Scaglioni

Te Rapa Race 3 Waikato Stud Handicap

Scanlan

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 3 Avid project management maiden handicap

Scaramanga

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Scared Bridge

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

Scarlet And Dove

Cheltenham Festival Mares Chase

Scarlet Dream

International Melbourne Cup

Scarlet Willow

Leicester 14:50 6f British EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Scatnap

Mahoning Valley 19:09 EVENT 1m 0f 0y

Sceau Royal

Cheltenham Festival Champion Chase

Sceau Royal

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Schabau

International Melbourne Cup

Schlussel

Morioka Race 10

Schone Aussicht

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Scorched Earth

Redcar 15:15 1m 2f 1y Watch Racing TV In HD Selling Stakes

Scorpz

International Melbourne Cup

Scotland

International Melbourne Cup

Scots Sonnet

Ayr 16:50 2m 3f 110y Christmas Parties At Western House Hotel Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)

Scottrade

PALERMO 18:30 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Scream Out Loud

Zia Park 19:57 EVENT 0m 1f 80y

Scriptwriter

International French 2000 Guineas

Scriptwriter

Flat Epsom Derby

Sea Lily

Fort Erie 21:44 EVENT 0m 6f 110y

Sea Me Win

Newcastle 17:25 1m 2f 42y Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap

Sea Sparrow

Nagoya Race 2

Seaburge

International Melbourne Cup

Seahawk Lisa

Philadelphia 20:10 6 1/2F STAKES 6f 110yds

Seal Team Two

Fort Erie 19:24 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Sealiway

International Prix de l Arc de Triomphe 2022

Sealiway

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Seamour

International Melbourne Cup

Seaquelle

Fort Erie 18:28 EVENT 1m 0f 110y

Search Results

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Sprint

Seattle Ness

PALERMO 23:30 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Seattle Vin

PALERMO 23:00 7F STAKES 6f 211yds

Sebastian The Fox

International Victoria Derby

Second Bullet

International Melbourne Cup

Secret Advisor

International Melbourne Cup

Secret Blaze

International Melbourne Cup

Secret Formula

Mahoning Valley 18:40 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Secret Investor

National Hunt Ladbrokes Trophy Chase

Secret Investor

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Secret Link

Vaal 13.50 Vaal

Secret Number

International Melbourne Cup

Secret Reprieve

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Secret Reprieve

National Hunt Welsh Grand National

Secret Reprieve

National Hunt Grand National

Secret Way

Benalla Race 6 Benalla toyota bm58 handicap

Secret Wizard

Galway 17:05 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)

Seeingisbelieving

Flat 2000 Guineas

Seeknyoushallfind

Pinjarra Race 7 Sky Formline Ss Pace (sky1)

Sei Regard

Nagoya Race 1

Sei Sparking

Morioka Race 6

Seiners Express

International Golden Eagle

Seisai

Flat Epsom Oaks

Seisai

Flat 1000 Guineas

Seiun Grappa

Funabashi Race 4

Self Assured

Ashburton Race 7 Nzb Airfreight Ashburton Flying Stks (G2) Pace

Self Sense

International Melbourne Cup

Selfless Devotion

Fort Erie 19:52 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Selino

International Melbourne Cup

Selva Lina

Maronas 00:35 6F STAKES 6f

Sempo

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Send Me A Legend

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 1 Pfd foodservice cg and e maiden handicap

Senior Citizen

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Senor Charly

Toulouse 18.15 Toulouse

Senor Seremi

Valparaiso 22:30 5 1/2F HCAP 5f 103yds

Senor Time

PALERMO 21:30 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

Senor Toba

International Melbourne Cup

Sense Of Duty

Flat 1000 Guineas

Sense Of Duty

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

Sense Of Occasion

International Melbourne Cup

Sense of Duty

Flat 2000 Guineas

Sensha

Funabashi Race 12

Sent From Heaven

Fort Erie 20:20 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Sentimental Miss

International Melbourne Cup

Sentry Rock

Benalla Race 4 Ca sinclair pork wholesalers maiden plate

September Run

International Golden Eagle

Sequist

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies

Sequoiaspirit

Galway 16:30 1m 3f 180y Galway Handicap

Serenata

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 3 Avid project management maiden handicap

Serengeti City

Funabashi Race 3

Sergei

Vaal 15.00 Vaal

Serpentine

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Serpentine

International Melbourne Cup

Serpentine

Royal Ascot Ascot Gold Cup

Serpentine

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Sprint

Sessa

PALERMO 20:00 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Set Piece

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Set Square

International Melbourne Cup

Setme Straightmate

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Setme Straightmate

Cheltenham Festival Ballymore Novices Hurdle

Settlers Stone

International Melbourne Cup

Seven Rooney

Zia Park 23:33 EVENT 1m 0f 0y

Seventh Hennessy

Zia Park 23:06 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Sevik

Maronas 00:35 6F STAKES 6f

Sexy Dexy

Zia Park 22:12 EVENT 0m 6f 110y

Sezaam

Redcar 13:00 5f 217y Racing TV Club Day EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Shaara

Flat Epsom Oaks

Shabaya

Galway 15:20 7f Corrib Food Products Maiden

Shack Radio

PALERMO 19:00 1M STAKES 7f 210yds

Shadow Hero

International Melbourne Cup

Shake Baby Shake

Globe Derby Race 7 Hygain Fiber Fresh Pace

Shallow Beach

Cranbourne Race 8 Downbytheseaside Standing @ Woodlands Stud 3yo Pace

Shallwehaveonemore

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Shamiyana

Flat 1000 Guineas

Shamiyana

Flat Epsom Oaks

Shampagne Dancer

Te Rapa Race 4 Ardrossan @ Waikato Stud-bm65

Shan Blue

National Hunt Charlie Hall Chase

Shan Blue

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Shan Blue

National Hunt Bateaux London Gold Cup Handicap Chase

Shan Blue

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Shan Blue

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Shan Blue

National Hunt Ladbrokes Trophy Chase

Shanghai Kimmy

Fort Erie 21:44 EVENT 0m 6f 110y

Shanghai Lilly

Mahoning Valley 21:02 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Shanroe

Flat Ebor Handicap

Shantisara

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Turf

Shantreusse

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Shared Ambition

International Melbourne Cup

Sharjah

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Sharjah

International Melbourne Cup

Shark Bay

Flat Epsom Derby

Shark Bay

Flat St Leger

Shark Bay

Flat 2000 Guineas

Shark Bite

Te Rapa Race 1 Waikato Draught Mdn

Shattered Love

Cheltenham Festival Mares Chase

She Gives A Damn

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 3 Avid project management maiden handicap

She Will Run

PALERMO 18:00 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

Shearer

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Shedaresthedevil

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Distaff

Sheiswatching

Cranbourne Race 2 Mark Gurry and Associates Pace

Sheknowsthedrill

Philadelphia 18:22 1M 1/2F STAKES 1m 70yds

Sheldon

Vaal 15.35 Vaal

Shell Game

Zia Park 21:45 EVENT 0m 5f 0y

Shepard

International Melbourne Cup

Sheraz

International Melbourne Cup

Sheriff Garrett

National Hunt bet365 Handicap Hurdle

Sherwood Forest

International Melbourne Cup

Shes A Big Deal

Finger Lakes 21:33 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Shes A Tripp

Philadelphia 17:55 1M STAKES 1m

Shes Astylish Katz

Fort Erie 19:52 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Shes Bout A Mover

Santa Anita 00:40 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Shes Going Places

Cranbourne Race 1 Blue Hills Rise Maiden Pace

Shes Good Company

Galway 15:55 7f Barna Recycling Handicap (45-70)

Shes Ideal

International Melbourne Cup

Shes Ideel

International Melbourne Cup

Shes Notorious

Benalla Race 3 Ryan and cnulty sawmillers maiden plate

Shes Original

Benalla Race 2 Bertoli farm machinery maiden plate

Shes The Danger

Newcastle 18:30 7f 14y Watch Racing Free Online At Coral Nursery

Shesawildjoker

Finger Lakes 21:33 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Shewearsitwell

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Shewearsitwell

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Sheza Fine Justice

Mahoning Valley 18:40 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Shiffty

Ashburton Race 2 Ron Paterson Memorial Trot

Shikuru

Vaal 13.15 Vaal

Shimrano

International Melbourne Cup

Shinojimano Uma

Nagoya Race 2

Shiny Star

Benalla Race 3 Ryan and cnulty sawmillers maiden plate

Shinzen Great

Nagoya Race 12

Shirakami Gold

Nagoya Race 7

Shirakami Road

Morioka Race 10

Shishkin

Cheltenham Festival Champion Chase

Shishkin

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Shishkin

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Shishkin

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Shiskin

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Shobiz

Redcar 15:50 7f Market Cross Jewellers Maiden Stakes

Shockfactor

International Melbourne Cup

Shoki

Funabashi Race 12

Shonen Jidai

Funabashi Race 6

Shouldavbeenmore

Flat 1000 Guineas

Shout The Bar

International Melbourne Cup

Show Me Heaven

Ashburton Race 9 Mainland Wool Mobile Pace

Showersofblessing

Marseille-Borely 16.20 Marseille-borely

Shraaoh

International Melbourne Cup

Shuil Royale

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Shuil Valentine

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Sierra Sue

International Melbourne Cup

Siglap Aile

Nagoya Race 6

Signoff

International Melbourne Cup

Signora Nera

International Melbourne Cup

Signora Nera

International Golden Eagle

Signs Of Greatness

Mahoning Valley 17:45 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Signs Storm

Morioka Race 12

Sikandarabad

International Melbourne Cup

Sikorsky

International Melbourne Cup

Sil Ver Klass

Galway 17:35 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)

Silencium

Fort Erie 22:12 EVENT 0m 5f 0y

Silent Honor

Halmstad Halmstad 19:56

Silk Romance

Flat Epsom Oaks

Silk Tie

Leicester 15:25 7f Happy 50th Birthday Jennifer Stone Claiming Stakes

Silver Bullet Lady

Flat 1000 Guineas

Silver Fury

Philadelphia 21:04 1M 1/2F STAKES 1m 70yds

Silver Schnok

Marseille-Borely 12.50 Marseille-borely

Silver Star Mix

Ayr 13:20 2m 4f 100y Hogmanay Ball At Western House Hotel Mares' Maiden Hurdle

Silver State

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Dirt Mile

Silver State

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Classic

Silverstream

Te Rapa Race 2 Ready To Run Sale Trainers Mdn

Simb Rihanna

Halmstad Halmstad 18:30

Simply Gorgeous

Newcastle 18:30 7f 14y Watch Racing Free Online At Coral Nursery

Simply The Betts

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Sin To Win

International Melbourne Cup

Sinartra

Globe Derby Race 9 Tab Live Sky Racing Vision Pace

Sing In The Rain

Morioka Race 8

Singing

International Melbourne Cup

Single Gaze

International Melbourne Cup

Siquta

PALERMO 23:00 7F STAKES 6f 211yds

Sir Charles Road

International Melbourne Cup

Sir Chauvelin

International Melbourne Cup

Sir Dragonet

International Melbourne Cup

Sir Gerhard

Cheltenham Festival Champion Chase

Sir Gerhard

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Chase

Sir Gerhard

Cheltenham Festival Marsh Novices Chase

Sir Gerhard

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Sir Gerhard

Cheltenham Festival Ballymore Novices Hurdle

Sir Gerhard

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Sir Isaac Newton

International Melbourne Cup

Sir Jack Yeats

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Sir John Lavery

International Melbourne Cup

Sir Lamorak

International Golden Eagle

Sir Lucan

International Melbourne Cup

Sir Ron Priestley

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Sir Ron Priestley

International Melbourne Cup

Sir Van Dyke

International Melbourne Cup

Sire Du Berlais

Cheltenham Festival Stayers Hurdle

Sirikit

Arjang Arjang 11:42

Sison

Toulouse 19.15 Toulouse

Sister Act

Pinjarra Race 4 Sky Big Sports Breakfast Ms Pace (sky1)

Siva Tau

Nagoya Race 3

Sivako

Zia Park 20:51 EVENT 0m 1f 180y

Sixteen Tons

Finger Lakes 19:37 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Sixth Gear

Zia Park 23:33 EVENT 1m 0f 0y

Sixties Groove

International Melbourne Cup

Sizable Sam

National Hunt Ascot Underwriting Novices Limited Handicap Chase

Skalleto

Marseille-Borely 15.10 Marseille-borely

Skelm

International Melbourne Cup

Sky Canna

Funabashi Race 3

Sky Command

International Kennedy Oaks

Sky Falcon

Nagoya Race 7

Sky Lab

International Melbourne Cup

Sky Pirate

Cheltenham Festival Champion Chase

Sky Runner

Vaal 12.40 Vaal

Skyace

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Skyace

Cheltenham Festival Mares Chase

Skyace

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Skye Breeze

Redcar 14:40 1m 1f 0y EBF 'Double Trigger' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Skymax

International Melbourne Cup

Skytastic

Cheltenham Festival Ballymore Novices Hurdle

Skyward

International Melbourne Cup

Slainte Mhor

Ayr 15:40 3m 0f 20y Ayrshire Cancer Support Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase

Slashing

Finger Lakes 22:31 EVENT 1m 0f 70y

Slate House

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Slate House

National Hunt bet365 Hurdle

Sleepy Joe

Finger Lakes 19:08 EVENT 1m 0f 70y

Slick Heels

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 2 Charlestown square f and maiden handicap

Slipstream

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf

Slipstream

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

Sly Samba Deer

Benalla Race 8 Ohallorans garage doors bm58 handicap

Sly Wildcat

Mountaineer 01:40 EVENT 1m 0f 110y

Smalltown Cat

Mahoning Valley 21:02 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Smarty Illusion

Fort Erie 18:28 EVENT 1m 0f 110y

Smarty Key

PALERMO 20:30 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Smile Akasaka

Funabashi Race 6

Smile King O

Funabashi Race 1

Smiling Silas

Hawthorne 00:26 EVENT 1m 0f 110y

Smokin City

Mountaineer 00:00 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Smooth Current

Mountaineer 01:40 EVENT 1m 0f 110y

Smooth Like Strait

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Smorgasbord

Vaal 15.35 Vaal

Smurphy Enki

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Snaffles

Flat 2000 Guineas

Snan

Toulouse 17.45 Toulouse: Chall. Classic Arab Group 1 Stakes

Snapper Rocks

Globe Derby Race 8 Tab Make A Date With Play Pace

Snapper Sinclair

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Snapper Sinclair

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Dirt Mile

Sniperess

Benalla Race 9 Living here x-mas races sat 18 december bm58 hcp

Snorkel

Pinjarra Race 4 Sky Big Sports Breakfast Ms Pace (sky1)

Snotra A K

Arjang Arjang 12:04

Snow Leopardess

National Hunt Bateaux London Gold Cup Handicap Chase

Snow Leopardess

National Hunt Ladbrokes Trophy Chase

Snowfall

International Prix de l Arc de Triomphe 2022

Snowfall

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Turf

Snowfall

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Snowfall

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Snowplow

Nagoya Race 5

So Fascinating

Galway 15:20 7f Corrib Food Products Maiden

So Grateful

Redcar 16:25 5f 217y Watch Race Replays At racingtv.com Apprentice Handicap (Div 1)

So Si Bon

International Melbourne Cup

So United

International Golden Eagle

So What S I R

Arjang Arjang 11:42

Soapys Sister

Newcastle 19:00 5f Betway Handicap

Soaring Glory

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Soaring Glory

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Chase

Soaring Glory

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Soaring Glory

National Hunt Bateaux London Handicap Hurdle

Social Writer

Cranbourne Race 1 Blue Hills Rise Maiden Pace

Socrates

Ashburton Race 9 Mainland Wool Mobile Pace

Sods Law

Ashburton Race 10 Dbc The Farmers Choice Handicap Trot

Sofia Rosa

International Melbourne Cup

Sofias Slugger

Fort Erie 20:48 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Sojourn

National Hunt Bateaux London Gold Cup Handicap Chase

Sokkies

Benalla Race 9 Living here x-mas races sat 18 december bm58 hcp

Soko

Toulouse 17.45 Toulouse: Chall. Classic Arab Group 1 Stakes

Sol Di Roma

PALERMO 22:30 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

Solar Impulse

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Solar System

Galway 17:35 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)

Solder Ship

Funabashi Race 5

Soldier Boy

Te Rapa Race 6 James and Annie Sarten Memorial

Soldier Rising

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Sole Impact

International Melbourne Cup

Solemn Oath

Philadelphia 21:56 7 1/2F STAKES 7f 110yds

Solid Contact

Te Rapa Race 8 Banquo @ Waikato Stud (bm65)

Solita

Zia Park 20:24 EVENT 0m 1f 180y

Solo

National Hunt Ascot Underwriting Novices Limited Handicap Chase

Solo Flight

Benalla Race 7 bet365 fillies and mares bm58 handicap

Solwara One

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Solway Honey

Ayr 17:20 2m 0f 0y Book Your Christmas Break At Western House Open NH Flat Race

Sombeyay

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf Sprint

Sombeyay

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Sprint

Some Neck

National Hunt Grand National

Somebeachsomegift

Newcastle Australia Race 6 Ave Technologies Pace

Somelikeithotbrown

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Somelikeithotbrown

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Someone Else

Fort Erie 18:00 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Somerset Maugham

International Melbourne Cup

Something Sacred

Mahoning Valley 20:33 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Somewhere Secret

Redcar 16:25 5f 217y Watch Race Replays At racingtv.com Apprentice Handicap (Div 1)

Somova

Benalla Race 4 Ca sinclair pork wholesalers maiden plate

Son Of Hypnos

Galway 16:30 1m 3f 180y Galway Handicap

Son Of Sampson

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 8 Tab venue mode jungle juice cup

Son of Camas

National Hunt Ascot Underwriting Novices Limited Handicap Chase

Son of Red

National Hunt Bateaux London Handicap Hurdle

Sonador Lake

PALERMO 17:30 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Song Of Angels

Vaal 12.05 Vaal

Sonny Liston

Flat St Leger

Sonny Liston

Flat Epsom Derby

Sonnyboylisten

Flat Ebor Handicap

Sonnyboyliston

International Melbourne Cup

Sono Abruzzese

Pinjarra Race 5 Sky Number 1 In Racing Ms Pace (sky1)

Sophistical

Te Rapa Race 4 Ardrossan @ Waikato Stud-bm65

Sophisticated Boss

Mountaineer 01:15 EVENT 0m 5f 0y

Sopressa

International Melbourne Cup

Sorprendeme

Valparaiso 19:30 5 1/2F HCAP 5f 103yds

Sound

International Melbourne Cup

Sound And Vision

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 5 Sage painting cg and e benchmark 58 handicap

Sound Check

International Melbourne Cup

Sound Of Cannons

International Melbourne Cup

Sound Of Iona

Newcastle 19:00 5f Betway Handicap

Sounds Of Earth

International Melbourne Cup

Souper Sensational

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Sprint

Sous Les Nuages

International Melbourne Cup

South Pacific

International Melbourne Cup

South Park

Ashburton Race 4 Morrisons Saddlery and Feed/Zilco Nz Trot

Southern District

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Southern District

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Dirt Mile

Southern France

International Melbourne Cup

Southern Moon

International Melbourne Cup

Southfield Harvest

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

Southwestern Hope

Zia Park 21:18 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Southwood

Galway 17:05 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)

Sovereign

International Melbourne Cup

Sovereign Express

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 3 Avid project management maiden handicap

Sovereign Moon

Newcastle 20:30 7f 14y MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap (Div 2)

Sovereignty

Te Rapa Race 1 Waikato Draught Mdn

Soviet Pimpernel

Wexford 16:05 2m 0f 0y Download The BoyleSports App Beginners Chase

Space Blues

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Space Blues

International Melbourne Cup

Space General

Fort Erie 19:52 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Space Traveller

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Spaltet

International Golden Eagle

Spanish Angel

Newcastle 19:00 5f Betway Handicap

Spanish King

Benalla Race 4 Ca sinclair pork wholesalers maiden plate

Spanish Mission

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Spanish Mission

International Melbourne Cup

Spanish Mission

Royal Ascot Ascot Gold Cup

Spanish Point

International Melbourne Cup

Spanish Steps

International Melbourne Cup

Speak

Flat Epsom Oaks

Speakers Corner

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Classic

Speakers Corner

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Dirt Mile

Special Pride

Zia Park 23:06 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Special Reserve

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Sprint

Speed Ball

Toulouse 15.27 Toulouse

Speed Bomber

Morioka Race 5

Speed Zone

Finger Lakes 20:35 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Speedy Trip

Golden Gate Fields 01:27 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Spielberg

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Classic

Spikey Boy

Cranbourne Race 8 Downbytheseaside Standing @ Woodlands Stud 3yo Pace

Spinal Tap A T

Halmstad Halmstad 20:15

Spine Tingle

Te Rapa Race 3 Waikato Stud Handicap

Spirit Of Gaylard

International Victoria Derby

Spirit Ridge

International Melbourne Cup

Spirited Belle

Newcastle Australia Race 6 Ave Technologies Pace

Spiritofthegames

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Spiritofthegames

National Hunt Welsh Grand National

Spiritual Warrior

International Melbourne Cup

Splendiferous

International Golden Eagle

Spoiled

Morioka Race 4

Spoof

Leicester 16:35 5f Balaclava Handicap

Sporting John

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Sporting John

National Hunt Ladbrokes Trophy Chase

Sportscam

Ashburton Race 5 Mt Hutt Trotting Mobile Pace

Sporty Frank

Globe Derby Race 3 Bianco Reinforcing Pace

Spring One

Halmstad Halmstad 19:14

Springfield Fox

National Hunt Welsh Grand National

Springlodge

Benalla Race 7 bet365 fillies and mares bm58 handicap

Springtown Lake

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Sprites Lady

Philadelphia 21:56 7 1/2F STAKES 7f 110yds

Sputnik

Ayr 16:50 2m 3f 110y Christmas Parties At Western House Hotel Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)

Spy Da Moment

Ashburton Race 6 What The Hill Ashburtn Flying Sprnt G3 Mbl Trt

Spyglass Hill

National Hunt Grand National

Spyglass Hill

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Sridedgreen

Toulouse 19.15 Toulouse

St Anthony

Santa Anita 01:12 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

St Marks Basilica

National Hunt King George VI Chase

St Michel

International Melbourne Cup

Stag Horn

Royal Ascot Ascot Gold Cup

Stage Star

Cheltenham Festival Ballymore Novices Hurdle

Stage Star

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Stage Star

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Stahlebos King

Halmstad Halmstad 20:15

Stampede

International Melbourne Cup

Standing Bear

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 8 Tab venue mode jungle juice cup

Star Burst Boy

Cranbourne Race 3 Decron 2yo Maiden Pace

Star Buyer

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 1 Pfd foodservice cg and e maiden handicap

Star Cadillac

Nagoya Race 9

Star Chief

Toulouse 18.15 Toulouse

Star Diva

Benalla Race 5 Sam miranda wines maiden plate

Star Exhibit

International Melbourne Cup

Star Gate

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

Star Gate

Cheltenham Festival Marsh Novices Chase

Star Gate

Cheltenham Festival Festival Novices Chase

Star Of Burma

Galway 14:10 1m 0f 73y KONE Handicap (50-80)

Star Of Dore

Funabashi Race 6

Starcaster

International Melbourne Cup

Stargazer

International Melbourne Cup

Starman

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Sprint

Starman

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf Sprint

Staro Leonardo

Halmstad Halmstad 20:15

Staro On The Rocks

Halmstad Halmstad 18:52

Stars N Bars

Pinjarra Race 4 Sky Big Sports Breakfast Ms Pace (sky1)

Stars Of Carrum

International Melbourne Cup

Starship Oreo

Finger Lakes 22:31 EVENT 1m 0f 70y

Starship Taxi

Mountaineer 02:05 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Starting Monday

Galway 14:10 1m 0f 73y KONE Handicap (50-80)

Startled

International Melbourne Cup

Startup

Globe Derby Race 9 Tab Live Sky Racing Vision Pace

State Man

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

State Of Rest

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

State Squad

Benalla Race 5 Sam miranda wines maiden plate

Statham

Nagoya Race 9

Stattler

Cheltenham Festival Stayers Hurdle

Stattler

Cheltenham Festival Festival Novices Chase

Stattler

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

Stay Inside

International Coolmore Stud Stakes

Stealth Bomba

Newcastle Australia Race 6 Ave Technologies Pace

Steel Pier

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 7 Sharp office cessnock cup

Steel Prince

International Melbourne Cup

Steinem

International Golden Eagle

Steinkraus

Ayr 16:50 2m 3f 110y Christmas Parties At Western House Hotel Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)

Stella Alessandra

Nagoya Race 4

Stellar Impact

International Melbourne Cup

Stellas Tour

Philadelphia 19:16 6F STAKES 6f

Stellify

Galway 17:35 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)

Stelo

Morioka Race 12

Stepney Causeway

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Chase

Steps

International Melbourne Cup

Stern

Mahoning Valley 20:04 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Stern In Grinzing

Benalla Race 6 Benalla toyota bm58 handicap

Stick Em Up

International Melbourne Cup

Stilleto Boy

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Classic

Stilleto Boy

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Dirt Mile

Sting Like Bee

Morioka Race 12

Stivers

International Melbourne Cup

Stjarnviking

Arjang Arjang 12:04

Stockbridge Tap

Newcastle 16:55 1m 4f 98y Betway Novice Stakes

Stoke The Fire

Galway 14:45 7f www.swordsecurity.com Nursery Handicap (45-75)

Stolen Base

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf

Stone Age

International French 2000 Guineas

Stone Age

Flat St Leger

Stonegarth

Galway 15:20 7f Corrib Food Products Maiden

Stoney Rover

National Hunt bet365 Handicap Hurdle

Stop The Spread

Finger Lakes 18:10 EVENT 1m 0f 70y

Storm Alfeet

Finger Lakes 19:08 EVENT 1m 0f 70y

Storm Control

National Hunt Welsh Grand National

Storm De Lune

International Victoria Derby

Stormin Galileo

Golden Gate Fields 01:27 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Stormtide

Cranbourne Race 6 Nutrien Equine Pace

Stormy Baby

Marseille-Borely 15.45 Marseille-borely

Stormy Bella

Mahoning Valley 18:12 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Stormy Ireland

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Stormy Ireland

International Melbourne Cup

Stormy Ireland

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Stormy Ireland

Cheltenham Festival Mares Chase

Stradavarius

International Melbourne Cup

Stradivarius

Royal Ascot Ascot Gold Cup

Stradivarius

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Stradivarius

International Melbourne Cup

Straight Answer

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

Straight Answer

Flat 2000 Guineas

Straight Ash

Leicester 17:10 1m 3f 179y AJA Novice Flat Amateur Jockeys' Handicap

Stratum

Royal Ascot Ascot Gold Cup

Stratum Albion

International Melbourne Cup

Straw Hat

Finger Lakes 18:39 EVENT 1m 0f 70y

Street Hawk

Ashburton Race 3 Woodlands Stud Sires Stakes Heat 5 Mobile Pace

Street Of Jewels

Mountaineer 01:15 EVENT 0m 5f 0y

Street Topper

Fort Erie 19:52 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Streets Of Doyen

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

Streets Of Doyen

Cheltenham Festival Festival Novices Chase

Striking Red

Fort Erie 18:56 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Strobe Light

Benalla Race 6 Benalla toyota bm58 handicap

Strong Desire

Finger Lakes 22:31 EVENT 1m 0f 70y

Stronger Together

Toulouse 15.27 Toulouse

Stunning Kitten

Vaal 13.15 Vaal

Sub Lieutenant

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Subastar

Flat St Leger

Subastar

Flat Epsom Derby

Subjectivist

Royal Ascot Ascot Gold Cup

Subjectivist

International Melbourne Cup

Subversive

Benalla Race 5 Sam miranda wines maiden plate

Subversivo

Maronas 01:05 6 1/2F STAKES 6f 110yds

Such A Lady

Finger Lakes 20:35 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Suesa

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf Sprint

Sugino Babel

Nagoya Race 1

Suitmann

Maronas 00:35 6F STAKES 6f

Sully

International Melbourne Cup

Sully Doc AA

National Hunt Byrne Group Handicap Chase

Summer Retreat

Fort Erie 20:20 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Summer Romance

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Turf

Summer Secrets

Redcar 13:00 5f 217y Racing TV Club Day EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Summerdays

Globe Derby Race 6 John Rothe Video Pace

Sun And Sand

Pinjarra Race 2 Sky Harness 3yo Fillies Preferred Ms Pace (sky1)

Sun Duluth

Morioka Race 5

Sun Fire

Valparaiso 21:00 6 1/2F HCAP 6f 102yds

Sun Mirror

Morioka Race 7

Sunday In L B C

Mountaineer 02:55 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Sunshine Meadow

Toulouse 15.27 Toulouse

Sunstar

Cranbourne Race 3 Decron 2yo Maiden Pace

Super Den

Redcar 14:05 7f 219y Join Racing TV For The Jumps Season Handicap

Super Effort

International Golden Eagle

Super Girl

International Melbourne Cup

Super Haze

International Melbourne Cup

Super Seb

Cranbourne Race 8 Downbytheseaside Standing @ Woodlands Stud 3yo Pace

Super Six

Te Rapa Race 1 Waikato Draught Mdn

Super Steamy

Mahoning Valley 20:04 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Super Stock

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Classic

Super Titus

International Melbourne Cup

Super War Horse

Halmstad Halmstad 20:15

Superfast Gorsey

Ashburton Race 2 Ron Paterson Memorial Trot

Supergiant

International Melbourne Cup

Superior Council

Redcar 13:00 5f 217y Racing TV Club Day EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Supernova

International Melbourne Cup

Superstorm

International Melbourne Cup

Supremacy

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Sprint

Supremacy

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf Sprint

Sur Ronhlo

Benalla Race 3 Ryan and cnulty sawmillers maiden plate

Sure Fire Ready

Mahoning Valley 21:02 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Surefire

International Melbourne Cup

Surefire

International Golden Eagle

Sureno Feliz

Valparaiso 23:00 7F HCAP 6f 211yds

Surprise Baby

International Melbourne Cup

Surrey

International Melbourne Cup

Surrey Territories

Leicester 13:40 7f LeicesterRaces Ideal Self-Hire Wedding Venue Nursery

Survival Boss

Morioka Race 5

Suspensa

PALERMO 17:00 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Suspicious

Flat Epsom Oaks

Sussex

Te Rapa Race 4 Ardrossan @ Waikato Stud-bm65

Sussex Royal

Benalla Race 2 Bertoli farm machinery maiden plate

Susumu Line

Funabashi Race 2

Suwayra

Flat 1000 Guineas

Suwayra

Flat Epsom Oaks

Suzies Gem

Pinjarra Race 9 Sky Racing Conditioned Ms Pace (sky1)

Suzuka Just

Morioka Race 9

Swacadelic

International Melbourne Cup

Swamp Witch Haddy

Mountaineer 01:15 EVENT 0m 5f 0y

Sweden

Flat Epsom Derby

Sweet Affinity

Ashburton Race 5 Mt Hutt Trotting Mobile Pace

Sweet As Scandi

Benalla Race 5 Sam miranda wines maiden plate

Sweet Finale

Fort Erie 18:56 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Sweet November

Galway 17:05 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)

Sweet River Baines

Zia Park 22:12 EVENT 0m 6f 110y

Sweet Selection

International Melbourne Cup

Sweet Thomas

International Melbourne Cup

Sweet Tui

Te Rapa Race 2 Ready To Run Sale Trainers Mdn

Sweetest Thing

Pinjarra Race 1 Skysportsradio com au 2yo Ms Pace (sky1)

Sweetly Spoken

Newcastle Australia Race 1 Barastoc Maiden Pace

Swift Crusader

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Swift Crusador

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Swift Hit

Benalla Race 8 Ohallorans garage doors bm58 handicap

Swinging Sticks

Finger Lakes 19:08 EVENT 1m 0f 70y

Swiss Skydiver

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Distaff

Swiss Skydiver

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Classic

Sword Of State

International Coolmore Stud Stakes

Sydney Blue

International Melbourne Cup

Syncopy

Finger Lakes 19:37 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Synergized

Philadelphia 19:43 1M STAKES 1m

System

Flat 1000 Guineas

Szybka Lane

Ashburton Race 9 Mainland Wool Mobile Pace

Tacitus

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Classic

Taiki Spinel

Nagoya Race 9

Taikomochi

International Melbourne Cup

Taisei Blast

Morioka Race 12

Taisei Booty

Nagoya Race 4

Taj Alriyadh

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

Taj Mahal

International Melbourne Cup

Takarajima

Nagoya Race 5

Take A Turn

Funabashi Race 11

Take After Me

Ashburton Race 4 Morrisons Saddlery and Feed/Zilco Nz Trot

Take All

Wexford 16:05 2m 0f 0y Download The BoyleSports App Beginners Chase

Take Tea

Cheltenham Festival Ballymore Novices Hurdle

Take Tea

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Takeden Shine

Funabashi Race 2

Takeit Easy

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Takuaree

PALERMO 23:30 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Tale Of Vienna

Fort Erie 19:24 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Talk To Her

Zia Park 19:30 EVENT 0m 3f 210y

Tall Ship

International Melbourne Cup

Tally

International Melbourne Cup

Tamamo Athene

Nagoya Race 4

Tamano Chouchou

Nagoya Race 9

Tamaroc Du Mathan

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Tamaroc Du Mathan

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Tamaroc Du Mathan

Cheltenham Festival Champion Chase

Tamil Nadu

Nagoya Race 12

Tanarwa

International Prix de l Arc de Triomphe 2022

Tanimasa King

Nagoya Race 6

Tanrei

Funabashi Race 10

Tanzanite Queen

Vaal 15.35 Vaal

Tap It to Win

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Sprint

Tar Heel

Newcastle 19:00 5f Betway Handicap

Tara Empire

Fort Erie 18:56 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Tara Power

Galway 15:55 7f Barna Recycling Handicap (45-70)

Tarabi

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies

Taras Talent

Philadelphia 20:10 6 1/2F STAKES 6f 110yds

Tarnawa

International Prix de l Arc de Triomphe 2022

Tarnawa

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Tarnawa

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Turf

Tarseem

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Tarwin

International Melbourne Cup

Tatsumaki

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

Taumata Vc

Ashburton Race 11 Brent White Racing/Foothills Shearing Mobile Pce

Tavago

International Melbourne Cup

Tavidora

Te Rapa Race 8 Banquo @ Waikato Stud (bm65)

Tavirun

International Melbourne Cup

Tavistock Abbey

International Melbourne Cup

Tavistock Dancer

International Melbourne Cup

Tawny Port

Leicester 16:35 5f Balaclava Handicap

Tax For Max

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Tax For Max

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Taxi Rank

Wexford 14:55 2m 4f 0y Peter Nolan Bloodstock Maiden Hurdle

Taxman

Ashburton Race 11 Brent White Racing/Foothills Shearing Mobile Pce

Tchucky Chop

Marseille-Borely 16.55 Marseille-borely

Te Akau Caliburn

International Melbourne Cup

Tea Clipper

Cheltenham Festival Marsh Novices Chase

Teahupoo

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Chase

Team Gold

Vaal 15.35 Vaal

Team Hot Line

Mahoning Valley 18:12 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Team Win

Fort Erie 21:44 EVENT 0m 6f 110y

Technical Analysis

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Turf

Technician

International Melbourne Cup

Teewaters

International Victoria Derby

Telecaster

International Melbourne Cup

Tell Me

Funabashi Race 7

Tellmesomethinggirl

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Tellmesumthingrl

Cranbourne Race 1 Blue Hills Rise Maiden Pace

Telmesomethinggirl

Cheltenham Festival Stayers Hurdle

Telmesomethinggirl

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Telmesomethinggirl

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Temple Of Artemis

Flat Epsom Derby

Temple Of Reason

Vaal 13.50 Vaal

Ten Con Ten

Valparaiso 20:00 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

Ten No Spur

Globe Derby Race 4 The Brit Trotters Handicap

Tendido Cero

Valparaiso 20:00 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

Tenebrism

Flat 1000 Guineas

Tenebrism

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

Tenebrism

International French 1000 Guineas

Tenebrism

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf

Tenebrism

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

Tennessee Miracle

Newcastle Australia Race 1 Barastoc Maiden Pace

Teona

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Turf

Teona

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Teqany

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Tereine

Te Rapa Race 4 Ardrossan @ Waikato Stud-bm65

Ternion

Benalla Race 2 Bertoli farm machinery maiden plate

Terre Dor

Toulouse 16.02 Toulouse: Nevada Ii Arab Group 3 Stakes

Texana

Zia Park 23:06 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Tf Featured Dream

Zia Park 20:24 EVENT 0m 1f 180y

Thanks Monica

Flat 1000 Guineas

Thats The Story

Ashburton Race 4 Morrisons Saddlery and Feed/Zilco Nz Trot

Thats Your Lottie

Ayr 16:50 2m 3f 110y Christmas Parties At Western House Hotel Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)

The Acropolis

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

The Acropolis

Flat 2000 Guineas

The Acropolis

Flat Epsom Derby

The Acropolis

Flat St Leger

The Algarve

Galway 13:35 1m 0f 73y Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden

The Bachelor

Newcastle Australia Race 8 Sky Racing Active Pace

The Beach

Nagoya Race 12

The Big Breakaway

National Hunt Grand National

The Big Breakaway

National Hunt Welsh Grand National

The Big Breakaway

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

The Big Breakaway

National Hunt Betfair Chase

The Big Breakaway

National Hunt King George VI Chase

The Big Breakaway

National Hunt Ladbrokes Trophy Chase

The Big Cheese

Newcastle Australia Race 7 Slick Chicks Pace

The Big Dog

Wexford 15:30 2m 7f 0y BetVictor M.W. Hickey Memorial Chase (Listed)

The Big Dog

National Hunt Grand National

The Big Getaway

National Hunt Grand National

The Big Getaway

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

The Big Getaway

National Hunt King George VI Chase

The Big Getaway

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

The Black Legend

PALERMO 20:00 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

The Bloss

Ashburton Race 4 Morrisons Saddlery and Feed/Zilco Nz Trot

The Bomber Liston

National Hunt bet365 Handicap Hurdle

The Bosses Oscar

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

The Bosses Oscar

Cheltenham Festival Festival Novices Chase

The Bosses Oscar

Cheltenham Festival Stayers Hurdle

The Bravest

Ayr 16:50 2m 3f 110y Christmas Parties At Western House Hotel Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)

The Brotherhood

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 6 Hunter valley premium meats class 1 handicap

The Carpenter

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

The Carpenter

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

The Carpenter

Cheltenham Festival Ballymore Novices Hurdle

The Chosen One

International Melbourne Cup

The Cliffsofmoher

International Melbourne Cup

The Clover

Valparaiso 20:00 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

The Conqueror

Ashburton Race 5 Mt Hutt Trotting Mobile Pace

The Copper Kid

Galway 17:35 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)

The Critical Way

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf Sprint

The Darley Lama

Ayr 15:05 3m 0f 70y Ayr Racecourse Sunday Market Handicap Hurdle

The Dominator

Ashburton Race 10 Dbc The Farmers Choice Handicap Trot

The Elanora

International Melbourne Cup

The Electrician

Ayr 15:05 3m 0f 70y Ayr Racecourse Sunday Market Handicap Hurdle

The Entertainer

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

The Entertainer

Flat 2000 Guineas

The Ferry Master

National Hunt Welsh Grand National

The Frontman

International Melbourne Cup

The Gatekeeper

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

The Gift

International Golden Eagle

The Girls Gotflair

Cranbourne Race 4 Aldebaran Park Trot

The Glancing Queen

Cheltenham Festival Mares Chase

The Glancing Queen

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

The Golden Lion

Cranbourne Race 7 Hygain Trotters Handicap

The Good Fight

International Melbourne Cup

The Great Druid

Valparaiso 20:30 6 1/2F HCAP 6f 102yds

The Grey Lass

Redcar 13:30 5f 217y Natalie And Lauren Dealhoy Nursery

The Kaik

Ashburton Race 11 Brent White Racing/Foothills Shearing Mobile Pce

The King

International Melbourne Cup

The Last Option

Hawthorne 00:26 EVENT 1m 0f 110y

The Lir Jet

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf Sprint

The Lord Mayor

International Melbourne Cup

The Lute Player

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

The Lute Player

Flat 2000 Guineas

The Machine

Valparaiso 22:30 5 1/2F HCAP 5f 103yds

The Male Model

Pinjarra Race 8 Sky On The Pace Ms Trot (sky1)

The Manager

Marseille-Borely 12.50 Marseille-borely

The Mighty Don

National Hunt Bateaux London Gold Cup Handicap Chase

The Nephew

Benalla Race 5 Sam miranda wines maiden plate

The Night King

Te Rapa Race 1 Waikato Draught Mdn

The Pentagon

International Melbourne Cup

The Player Queen

Ayr 13:20 2m 4f 100y Hogmanay Ball At Western House Hotel Mares' Maiden Hurdle

The Reign Man

Philadelphia 22:21 6F STAKES 6f

The Running Camel

Pinjarra Race 1 Skysportsradio com au 2yo Ms Pace (sky1)

The Shunter

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

The Shunter

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

The Shunter

National Hunt King George VI Chase

The Statesman

International Melbourne Cup

The Taj Mahal

International Melbourne Cup

The Tartan Spartan

International Melbourne Cup

The Thug

Newcastle Australia Race 5 Tab Venue Mode Pace

The Two Amigos

National Hunt Welsh Grand National

The West Awaits

Cheltenham Festival Mares Chase

The Wests Awake

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

The Wizard Of Eye

Flat 2000 Guineas

The Worlds End

National Hunt bet365 Hurdle

Theatre Glory

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Thebankonbroadway

Arjang Arjang 11:42

Thebattlesjusbegun

Globe Derby Race 3 Bianco Reinforcing Pace

Thebeastfortheeast

Te Rapa Race 5 Dunstan-celebrating 35 Yrs Handicap

Thedevilscoachman

Cheltenham Festival Festival Novices Chase

Thegypsyking

Globe Derby Race 2 1197 Va Radio Harness Racing Show Pace

Theroseofbecharre

Vaal 14.25 Vaal

Thewizard

Pinjarra Race 7 Sky Formline Ss Pace (sky1)

Thi Qar

Toulouse 16.02 Toulouse: Nevada Ii Arab Group 3 Stakes

Thin Legs

Finger Lakes 21:33 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Think Free

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 8 Tab venue mode jungle juice cup

Think It Over

International Melbourne Cup

Thinkin Big

International Melbourne Cup

Third Avenue

Galway 17:35 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)

Third Realm

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Third Time Lucki

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Third Time Lucki

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Chase

This Man Can

Mahoning Valley 17:45 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Thistle Do

Te Rapa Race 8 Banquo @ Waikato Stud (bm65)

Thomas Darby

Cheltenham Festival Stayers Hurdle

Thomas Darby

National Hunt bet365 Hurdle

Thomas Hobson

International Melbourne Cup

Thomas Macdonagh

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Thorogood

Benalla Race 8 Ohallorans garage doors bm58 handicap

Thorover

Philadelphia 22:21 6F STAKES 6f

Thoughts Of June

Flat Epsom Oaks

Thousand Dreams

Marseille-Borely 15.45 Marseille-borely

Thowq

Newcastle 20:30 7f 14y MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap (Div 2)

Three One Two One

Pinjarra Race 8 Sky On The Pace Ms Trot (sky1)

Three Start

Redcar 14:40 1m 1f 0y EBF 'Double Trigger' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Three Stripe Life

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Three Stripe Life

Cheltenham Festival Ballymore Novices Hurdle

Three Stripe Life

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Threetimeslucky

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 1 Pfd foodservice cg and e maiden handicap

Threeunderthrufive

Cheltenham Festival Festival Novices Chase

Threeunderthrufive

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

Thrillers Moon

Redcar 15:15 1m 2f 1y Watch Racing TV In HD Selling Stakes

Through Irish Eyes

International Melbourne Cup

Thunder Moon

International Melbourne Cup

Thundering Nights

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Turf

Thyme Hill

Cheltenham Festival Festival Novices Chase

Thyme Hill

Cheltenham Festival Stayers Hurdle

Thyme White

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Tiamo Grace

International Melbourne Cup

Tiberian

International Melbourne Cup

Tic Tac Toe

Nagoya Race 1

Tickle Me Almo

Te Rapa Race 8 Banquo @ Waikato Stud (bm65)

Tidal Rocket

Mahoning Valley 21:02 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Tidal Surge

Globe Derby Race 8 Tab Make A Date With Play Pace

Tiffanys Lass

International Melbourne Cup

Tifo

Maronas 01:35 6 1/2F STAKES 6f 110yds

Tiger Lou

Ashburton Race 5 Mt Hutt Trotting Mobile Pace

Tiger Roll

National Hunt Grand National

Tiger Roll

Cheltenham Festival Cross Country Chase

Tightlign

Te Rapa Race 3 Waikato Stud Handicap

Tigre Royale

International Melbourne Cup

Tilsworth Ony Ta

Leicester 14:15 6f British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Time Flies By

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Time Gents

Wexford 16:40 2m 0f 100y BetVictor (C & G) (Pro/Am) Flat Race

Time Is Precious

Zia Park 22:39 EVENT 0m 6f 110y

Time To Dance

Fort Erie 22:12 EVENT 0m 5f 0y

Time To Drink

Valparaiso 23:30 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

Time To Get Up

National Hunt Grand National

Time To Get Up

National Hunt Bateaux London Gold Cup Handicap Chase

Time To Get Up

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Time To Get Up

National Hunt Welsh Grand National

Time To Party

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

Time To Test

International Melbourne Cup

Time to Get Up

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Timeforatune

Cheltenham Festival Champion Bumper

Timeless Bounty

Mahoning Valley 19:36 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Timeless Boy

PALERMO 19:00 1M STAKES 7f 210yds

Times Are A Changin

Ashburton Race 5 Mt Hutt Trotting Mobile Pace

Timiyra

Galway 13:35 1m 0f 73y Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden

Tinandali

International Melbourne Cup

Tinker Mcphee

International Golden Eagle

Tinkerstar

Redcar 13:30 5f 217y Natalie And Lauren Dealhoy Nursery

Tinnahalla

National Hunt bet365 Handicap Hurdle

Tiny Terror

Te Rapa Race 4 Ardrossan @ Waikato Stud-bm65

Tio Wil

Philadelphia 20:37 6F STAKES 6f

Tipperary Tiger

Leicester 15:25 7f Happy 50th Birthday Jennifer Stone Claiming Stakes

Tippler

Redcar 15:15 1m 2f 1y Watch Racing TV In HD Selling Stakes

Tis Only A Name

Pinjarra Race 4 Sky Big Sports Breakfast Ms Pace (sky1)

Titolone

Funabashi Race 4

Tiz The Bomb

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf

Tizamagician

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Classic

Tm Taki Taki

Zia Park 20:24 EVENT 0m 1f 180y

Toa Anela

Funabashi Race 12

Toa Tsukuyomi

Funabashi Race 12

Toe Tappin Luke

Mountaineer 02:05 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Toffee Tongue

International Melbourne Cup

Tohellortoconnacht

Wexford 14:55 2m 4f 0y Peter Nolan Bloodstock Maiden Hurdle

Toho Bocca

Nagoya Race 8

Toho Glorious

Nagoya Race 5

Toho Uno

Morioka Race 9

Toho Vivian

Nagoya Race 7

Tokai Mare

Nagoya Race 10

Token Mambo

Funabashi Race 2

Token Spirit

International Melbourne Cup

Tokino One Carat

Morioka Race 9

Tokorangi

International Melbourne Cup

Tolstoy

Leicester 14:15 6f British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Tom Melbourne

International Melbourne Cup

Tommy Bligh

Cranbourne Race 8 Downbytheseaside Standing @ Woodlands Stud 3yo Pace

Toms Reign Beau

Newcastle 20:00 7f 14y MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap (Div 1)

Tonofsummerfun

Zia Park 23:33 EVENT 1m 0f 0y

Tony Be

International Golden Eagle

Too Close The Sun

International Melbourne Cup

Too Friendly

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Toomuchtobear

International Golden Eagle

Tooradin

International Melbourne Cup

Top Cinderella

Funabashi Race 3

Top Of The Range

International Melbourne Cup

Top Ville Ben

National Hunt Charlie Hall Chase

Top Ville Ben

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Topofthecotswolds

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Topofthegame

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Topofthegame

National Hunt Grand National

Topofthegame

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Torcedor

International Melbourne Cup

Tornado Flyer

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Toro Strike

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Torquator Tasso

International Prix de l Arc de Triomphe 2022

Torrens

International Melbourne Cup

Torygraph

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

Tosconova Beauty

Finger Lakes 21:33 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Tosen Basil

International Melbourne Cup

Tosen Birdie

Funabashi Race 11

Tosen Lydia

Flat Epsom Oaks

Tosen Lydia

Flat 1000 Guineas

Tosen Maria

Funabashi Race 9

Tosen Roger

Nagoya Race 12

Tostal

Galway 14:45 7f www.swordsecurity.com Nursery Handicap (45-75)

Touch Kick

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Tough To Tame

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile

Tought To Tame

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile

Town Cruise

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Town Echo

Ashburton Race 11 Brent White Racing/Foothills Shearing Mobile Pce

Trading Kisses

Benalla Race 4 Ca sinclair pork wholesalers maiden plate

Traffic Fluide

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Tralee Rose

International Melbourne Cup

Tramonto

International Golden Eagle

Transact

International Melbourne Cup

Transfer Allowance

International Melbourne Cup

Trap For Fools

International Melbourne Cup

Trappertwo

Globe Derby Race 2 1197 Va Radio Harness Racing Show Pace

Travel Column

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Distaff

Travelling Man

International Melbourne Cup

Travesuras

Newcastle 18:00 1m 0f 5y Coral Racing-Super-Series For Free Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Treasure State

Te Rapa Race 4 Ardrossan @ Waikato Stud-bm65

Treasure Troube

Redcar 13:30 5f 217y Natalie And Lauren Dealhoy Nursery

Tremenda Sky

PALERMO 17:00 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Tres Magnifique

Ashburton Race 2 Ron Paterson Memorial Trot

Tres Rush

Toulouse 18.15 Toulouse

Trescha

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 4 New zealand bloodstock f and benchmark 58 handicap

Trevaunance

Flat 2000 Guineas

Trevaunance

Flat Epsom Oaks

Tri Nations

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 5 Sage painting cg and e benchmark 58 handicap

Tribhuvan

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Tribhuvan

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Trickessy

Zia Park 22:39 EVENT 0m 6f 110y

Trident

International French 2000 Guineas

Trident

Flat 2000 Guineas

Trinni Valantine

Mountaineer 00:50 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Triple Ace

International Golden Eagle

Triple Time

Flat St Leger

Triple Time

Flat Epsom Derby

Triple Time

Flat 2000 Guineas

Triplets

Globe Derby Race 2 1197 Va Radio Harness Racing Show Pace

Tripoli

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Classic

Tritonic

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Triunfo Da Serra

Maronas 01:35 6 1/2F STAKES 6f 110yds

Trix For Free

Halmstad Halmstad 18:30

Trojan Horse

Redcar 14:40 1m 1f 0y EBF 'Double Trigger' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Tropillero

Maronas 00:05 5F STAKES 5f

Trouble Giero

Cranbourne Race 7 Hygain Trotters Handicap

Truckers Lodge

National Hunt Welsh Grand National

Truckers Lodge

National Hunt Bateaux London Gold Cup Handicap Chase

Truckin Away

National Hunt Welsh Grand National

True Company

Leicester 13:40 7f LeicesterRaces Ideal Self-Hire Wedding Venue Nursery

Trueshan

Royal Ascot Ascot Gold Cup

Trueshan

International Melbourne Cup

Truly Valiant

Zia Park 20:51 EVENT 0m 1f 180y

Tsukasa

Morioka Race 7

Tsuruoka Bolt

Morioka Race 12

Tuakana

Newcastle Australia Race 3 Oas Technology Pace

Tubbs Farquhar

Pinjarra Race 7 Sky Formline Ss Pace (sky1)

Tudor City

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Tudor Manor

Wexford 16:40 2m 0f 100y BetVictor (C & G) (Pro/Am) Flat Race

Tuesday

Flat Epsom Oaks

Tuesday

Flat 1000 Guineas

Tullybeg

Cheltenham Festival Pertemps Handicap Hurdle

Tullybeg

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

Tumbril

Te Rapa Race 1 Waikato Draught Mdn

Turbina C F

Arjang Arjang 11:42

Turn It Up Tommy

International Victoria Derby

Turn The Ace

Te Rapa Race 6 James and Annie Sarten Memorial

Turnerloose

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf

Turtle Chope

Marseille-Borely 15.45 Marseille-borely

Tutukaka

International Victoria Derby

Tverdals Odin

Arjang Arjang 12:04

Tweed Skirt

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Twice Adaay

Redcar 17:00 5f 217y Watch Race Replays At racingtv.com Apprentice Handicap (Div 2)

Twighlight Payment

International Melbourne Cup

Twilight Beach

Cranbourne Race 3 Decron 2yo Maiden Pace

Twilight Gleaming

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

Twilight Jet

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

Twilight Jet

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf

Twilight Jet|

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

Twilight Payment

International Melbourne Cup

Twinkle

Flat Epsom Oaks

Twinkle

Flat 1000 Guineas

Twisted Dreams

Newcastle 17:25 1m 2f 42y Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap

Two For Gold

National Hunt Ladbrokes Trophy Chase

Two Illicit

International Melbourne Cup

Two Meter Rule

Wexford 16:40 2m 0f 100y BetVictor (C & G) (Pro/Am) Flat Race

Tycoon Hallie

International Golden Eagle

Tyene

Ashburton Race 2 Ron Paterson Memorial Trot

U A E Fifty

Leicester 14:15 6f British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)

Ubin Thunderstruck

International Melbourne Cup

Ucantkeepup

Mahoning Valley 18:40 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Ugo Du Misselot

Ayr 13:55 2m 0f 0y Ayrshire Cancer Support Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)

Ultima Moon

Morioka Race 2

Ultimate Temptation

Pinjarra Race 1 Skysportsradio com au 2yo Ms Pace (sky1)

Ultimate Trouble

Globe Derby Race 6 John Rothe Video Pace

Ultion Face

Halmstad Halmstad 20:15

Ultra White

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 2 Charlestown square f and maiden handicap

Um Oshah

Toulouse 15.27 Toulouse

Uncle Chan

Ashburton Race 9 Mainland Wool Mobile Pace

Uncle Gregory

Newcastle Australia Race 4 Garrards Horse and Hound Pace

Uncle Ned

Philadelphia 21:04 1M 1/2F STAKES 1m 70yds

Under And Over

Ashburton Race 2 Ron Paterson Memorial Trot

Under Armour

Halmstad Halmstad 19:56

Under The Alta

Pinjarra Race 5 Sky Number 1 In Racing Ms Pace (sky1)

Unexcepted

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Unexcepted

Cheltenham Festival Champion Chase

Unforgotten

International Melbourne Cup

Unika

Valparaiso 19:30 5 1/2F HCAP 5f 103yds

Union Army

Valparaiso 23:30 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

United

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Uno Champ

Fort Erie 21:16 EVENT 0m 6f 110y

Untapped Energy

Mountaineer 00:25 EVENT 1m 0f 0y

Unwavering Faith

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 7 Sharp office cessnock cup

Unwritten

Mahoning Valley 20:04 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Up Bang

Morioka Race 10

Up N Rolling

International Melbourne Cup

Upandatit

Ayr 14:30 2m 4f 110y Winter Breaks At Western House Hotel Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)

Urban Rock

Vaal 16.10 Vaal

Ursuly

Marseille-Borely 13.25 Marseille-borely

Us Army Ranger

International Melbourne Cup

Vado Pertuti

PALERMO 23:00 7F STAKES 6f 211yds

Valac

International Melbourne Cup

Valentino Dancer

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Valleres

Cheltenham Festival Marsh Novices Chase

Valleres

Cheltenham Festival Festival Novices Chase

Valley Forge

Flat Ebor Handicap

Valley Girl

Fort Erie 21:44 EVENT 0m 6f 110y

Valley Of Kings

Funabashi Race 9

Van A Ver

Valparaiso 19:30 5 1/2F HCAP 5f 103yds

Van Gogh

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Vangelic

International Golden Eagle

Vanillier

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

Vanillier

Cheltenham Festival Stayers Hurdle

Vanillier

Cheltenham Festival Festival Novices Chase

Varijoun

Toulouse 19.15 Toulouse

Vauban

Cheltenham Festival Triumph Hurdle

Vazirabad

International Melbourne Cup

Vedo Rosso

Te Rapa Race 7 Super Seth @ Waikato Stud-bm74

Vega Queen

Nagoya Race 3

Vegas Jewel

International Melbourne Cup

Vegas Strip

Funabashi Race 6

Velocidad

Flat Epsom Oaks

Velocidad

Flat 1000 Guineas

Vengeur Masque

International Melbourne Cup

Venice Beach

International Melbourne Cup

Ventaja Real

PALERMO 21:00 1M STAKES 7f 210yds

Ventura Flame

Leicester 16:35 5f Balaclava Handicap

Ventura Storm

International Melbourne Cup

Venus Flytrap

Vaal 13.15 Vaal

Veo Veo

Maronas 01:35 6 1/2F STAKES 6f 110yds

Vequist

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Distaff

Verano

Pinjarra Race 7 Sky Formline Ss Pace (sky1)

Verdana Blue

International Melbourne Cup

Verimli

International Melbourne Cup

Vermogen

Morioka Race 9

Vernanme

International Melbourne Cup

Verry Elleegant

International Melbourne Cup

Verstappen

Te Rapa Race 6 James and Annie Sarten Memorial

Vertiginous

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

Verves Sky

Mountaineer 01:15 EVENT 0m 5f 0y

Veshenskaya

Ayr 16:15 2m 3f 110y Christmas Parties At Western House Hotel Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)

Via Dolorosa

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Viceroy

Vaal 13.50 Vaal

Vickys One

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 4 New zealand bloodstock f and benchmark 58 handicap

Victorella

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 6 Hunter valley premium meats class 1 handicap

Victoria Bouquet

Morioka Race 4

Victory Angel

Newcastle 19:00 5f Betway Handicap

Victory Award

PALERMO 22:30 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

Victory Chrome

Valparaiso 19:00 5 1/2F STAKES 5f 103yds

Victory Medal

Globe Derby Race 1 Pronto United Services Pace

Victorys Club

Halmstad Halmstad 18:52

Viktor Vegas

Te Rapa Race 5 Dunstan-celebrating 35 Yrs Handicap

Ville Brequin

PALERMO 23:30 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Vin De Dance

International Melbourne Cup

Vin De Garde

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Vina Ardanza

Cheltenham Festival Champion Bumper

Vina Ardanza

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Vincent Vega

Ashburton Race 1 Auric Electrical Pace

Vindication

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Vinndication

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Vinndication

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Vinndication

National Hunt Bateaux London Gold Cup Handicap Chase

Vinndication

National Hunt Ladbrokes Trophy Chase

Vinny Boy

Mahoning Valley 17:45 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Vintage Cheddar

Ashburton Race 7 Nzb Airfreight Ashburton Flying Stks (G2) Pace

Vintage Sparkle

Mountaineer 02:30 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Virtuosa Ave

Maronas 00:35 6F STAKES 6f

Visconti

Funabashi Race 7

Vision Face

Halmstad Halmstad 18:30

Vision des Flos

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Visions Of Glory

Newcastle 20:00 7f 14y MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap (Div 1)

Vita Veritas

Galway 17:35 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)

Vital Verse

International Golden Eagle

Volatile Mix

International Melbourne Cup

Volileo

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 1 Pfd foodservice cg and e maiden handicap

Volterra

Morioka Race 2

Volume Of Trust

Mahoning Valley 20:33 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Von Trapp

International Kennedy Oaks

Vow And Declare

International Melbourne Cup

Vowmaster

International Golden Eagle

Voyage De Lune

International Melbourne Cup

Vulnerable Face

Halmstad Halmstad 18:30

Wa Chill Bonds

Funabashi Race 7

Wages

Zia Park 22:39 EVENT 0m 6f 110y

Wahine Toa

International Melbourne Cup

Waihaha Falls

International Golden Eagle

Waitin On A Rain

Zia Park 23:06 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Waiting Patiently

National Hunt Betfair Chase

Waiting Patiently

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Walk In The Storm

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Walk In The Storm

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Walking On Air

Cheltenham Festival Ballymore Novices Hurdle

Walking On Air

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Wall Of Fire

International Melbourne Cup

Wall Street Trader

Santa Anita 01:12 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Wallaroy Boy

Newcastle Australia Race 3 Oas Technology Pace

Walnut Beach

Galway 17:35 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)

Walton Street

International Melbourne Cup

Walton Street

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Wammo

Benalla Race 4 Ca sinclair pork wholesalers maiden plate

Wandering Dreams

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 3 Avid project management maiden handicap

Waqaas

Vaal 14.25 Vaal

War Cat

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 8 Tab venue mode jungle juice cup

War God

Wexford 13:45 2m 0f 100y Kehoe Farming Rated Novice Hurdle

War Is Over

Valparaiso 22:00 5 1/2F HCAP 5f 103yds

War Like Goddess

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Turf

War Like Goddess

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Waratah Wattle

Newcastle Australia Race 1 Barastoc Maiden Pace

Wargemont

Nagoya Race 4

Warhol

Ashburton Race 3 Woodlands Stud Sires Stakes Heat 5 Mobile Pace

Warning

International Melbourne Cup

Watchme Run

Globe Derby Race 6 John Rothe Video Pace

Water Lella

Nagoya Race 9

Waterville

Flat 2000 Guineas

Waxwing

Redcar 13:30 5f 217y Natalie And Lauren Dealhoy Nursery

We Ride The World

Marseille-Borely 15.10 Marseille-borely

Weather Front

National Hunt bet365 Handicap Hurdle

Weather Front

National Hunt Bateaux London Handicap Hurdle

Webs Reactor

Ashburton Race 1 Auric Electrical Pace

Wee Arch

Philadelphia 21:56 7 1/2F STAKES 7f 110yds

Weekend Affair

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 8 Tab venue mode jungle juice cup

Weekend Buzz

Mahoning Valley 20:33 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Weekend In Court

Philadelphia 21:04 1M 1/2F STAKES 1m 70yds

Weekender

International Melbourne Cup

Well Polly

Galway 17:05 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)

Wellington Rose

Marseille-Borely 16.55 Marseille-borely

Wells Farhh Go

International Melbourne Cup

Wells Glory

Cheltenham Festival Champion Bumper

Wemyss Point

National Hunt bet365 Handicap Hurdle

Wentwood

International Melbourne Cup

Weona Karioi

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 2 Charlestown square f and maiden handicap

Weseekhimhere

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Weseekhimhere

Cheltenham Festival Ballymore Novices Hurdle

West Coast Temple

Mountaineer 00:25 EVENT 1m 0f 0y

Western Australia

International Melbourne Cup

Western Flyer

Wexford 16:40 2m 0f 100y BetVictor (C & G) (Pro/Am) Flat Race

Western Ricki

Newcastle Australia Race 5 Tab Venue Mode Pace

Westover

Flat Epsom Derby

Westover

Flat St Leger

What A Moment

National Hunt Grand Sefton Handicap Chase

Whatafox

International Kennedy Oaks

Whatdeawant

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Whatdeawant

Cheltenham Festival Ballymore Novices Hurdle

Whatisaygoes

Globe Derby Race 7 Hygain Fiber Fresh Pace

Whatsupwithyou

National Hunt Ascot Underwriting Novices Limited Handicap Chase

Whatwillbeewillbee

Cranbourne Race 7 Hygain Trotters Handicap

Wheal Leisure

International Melbourne Cup

Wheao

Te Rapa Race 5 Dunstan-celebrating 35 Yrs Handicap

Wheelhouse

International Golden Eagle

Where It All Began

Wexford 16:40 2m 0f 100y BetVictor (C & G) (Pro/Am) Flat Race

Wheres Daddy

Ashburton Race 11 Brent White Racing/Foothills Shearing Mobile Pce

Wheres Joey

Philadelphia 19:16 6F STAKES 6f

Wheres Maud Gone

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Wheretheresawill

Globe Derby Race 3 Bianco Reinforcing Pace

White Dollar Sign

International Melbourne Cup

White Mist

Hawthorne 00:26 EVENT 1m 0f 110y

White Star Molly

Globe Derby Race 2 1197 Va Radio Harness Racing Show Pace

White Star Peejay

Globe Derby Race 5 Mobilerolling net 3yo Pace

White Star Venus

Globe Derby Race 5 Mobilerolling net 3yo Pace

Whitestarchristian

Globe Derby Race 6 John Rothe Video Pace

Whitmore

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Sprint

Who Shot Thebarman

International Melbourne Cup

Who Told Ya

Benalla Race 7 bet365 fillies and mares bm58 handicap

Whos That Star

Vaal 16.10 Vaal

Whos Ur Dandy

Leicester 13:40 7f LeicesterRaces Ideal Self-Hire Wedding Venue Nursery

Whose Me Mum

Cranbourne Race 4 Aldebaran Park Trot

Whoville

Mahoning Valley 20:04 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Wicklow

International Melbourne Cup

Wicklow

International Golden Eagle

Wicklow Brave

International Melbourne Cup

Wickosity

Finger Lakes 18:10 EVENT 1m 0f 70y

Wild Beauty

Flat 1000 Guineas

Wild Beauty

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf

Wild Beauty

Flat Epsom Oaks

Wild Cherry

Galway 15:55 7f Barna Recycling Handicap (45-70)

Wild Fox

Hawthorne 00:26 EVENT 1m 0f 110y

Wild Green

PALERMO 17:30 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Wild Kowboy

Maronas 00:05 5F STAKES 5f

Wild Max

National Hunt Bateaux London Handicap Hurdle

Wild Moose

International Melbourne Cup

Wild Ruler

International Golden Eagle

Wild West

Te Rapa Race 8 Banquo @ Waikato Stud (bm65)

Wildcitydiva

Redcar 15:15 1m 2f 1y Watch Racing TV In HD Selling Stakes

Wilde About Oscar

National Hunt Greatwood Handicap Hurdle

Wiley Orielly

Fort Erie 20:48 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Will B Late

Mountaineer 00:25 EVENT 1m 0f 0y

Will Carver

Cheltenham Festival Marsh Novices Chase

Willamette Valley

Galway 13:35 1m 0f 73y Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden

Willard

Valparaiso 21:00 6 1/2F HCAP 6f 102yds

Willesee

International French 1000 Guineas

Williamwilberforce

Leicester 17:10 1m 3f 179y AJA Novice Flat Amateur Jockeys' Handicap

Willing To Please

Newcastle 20:30 7f 14y MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap (Div 2)

Willow

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Turf

Willow Bay

Ashburton Race 3 Woodlands Stud Sires Stakes Heat 5 Mobile Pace

Willow Grove

Finger Lakes 22:02 EVENT 1m 0f 70y

Wills Secret

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Distaff

Willywampus

Galway 17:35 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)

Wilmas Irish Rover

Zia Park 22:12 EVENT 0m 6f 110y

Win Regolith

Nagoya Race 12

Win Wealth

Funabashi Race 11

Windstoss

International Melbourne Cup

Wings of War

Royal Ascot Commonwealth Cup

Winning Map

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile

Winning Point

Valparaiso 19:30 5 1/2F HCAP 5f 103yds

Winning Story

International Melbourne Cup

Winning Ways

International Melbourne Cup

Winsome Ruby

Globe Derby Race 4 The Brit Trotters Handicap

Winter Power

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf Sprint

Winx

International Melbourne Cup

Wisdom Of Water

International Golden Eagle

Wisdom Teacher

Halmstad Halmstad 18:52

Wise Selection

Nagoya Race 7

Wiseguy

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Wissahickon

International Melbourne Cup

Wit

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile

With Ice

Ashburton Race 10 Dbc The Farmers Choice Handicap Trot

With The Moonlight

Flat Epsom Oaks

Withhold

International Melbourne Cup

Without Conviction

Ayr 13:55 2m 0f 0y Ayrshire Cancer Support Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)

Witty

Philadelphia 21:31 6F STAKES 6f

Wolfe

International Melbourne Cup

Wolfe Tone

International Melbourne Cup

Wonder Spirit

Galway 17:05 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)

Wonder Uno

Funabashi Race 12

Wonderful Tonight

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Wonderwall

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Wonderwall

Cheltenham Festival Ballymore Novices Hurdle

Wonfontein

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 4 New zealand bloodstock f and benchmark 58 handicap

Woodland Walk

Mahoning Valley 19:36 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Woodstock Girl

Finger Lakes 20:35 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Woody Valentin

Zia Park 20:51 EVENT 0m 1f 180y

Woodys Reward

Mountaineer 00:25 EVENT 1m 0f 0y

Wookie

Marseille-Borely 12.50 Marseille-borely

Wordsworth

International Melbourne Cup

Wordsworth

Royal Ascot Ascot Gold Cup

Worldly Approach

Ayr 13:20 2m 4f 100y Hogmanay Ball At Western House Hotel Mares' Maiden Hurdle

Wouldubewell

Cheltenham Festival Mares Chase

Wrens Day

International Melbourne Cup

Writers Regret

Finger Lakes 20:06 EVENT 0m 6f 0y

Writersonthestorm

Globe Derby Race 5 Mobilerolling net 3yo Pace

Written Advice

Benalla Race 6 Benalla toyota bm58 handicap

Wyclif

International Melbourne Cup

Xael

Galway 17:35 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)

Xcelente

Newcastle 19:30 1m 0f 5y MansionBet Proud Partners Of AWC Handicap

Y G Komachi

Nagoya Race 2

Ya Hayati

International Melbourne Cup

Ya Li

PALERMO 18:00 6F STAKES 5f 212yds

Yaletown

International Golden Eagle

Yamanin Amaltas

Morioka Race 3

Yanchaki

Morioka Race 3

Yankee Rose

International Melbourne Cup

Yanos Way

Zia Park 21:18 EVENT 0m 5f 110y

Yappas Courage

Globe Derby Race 3 Bianco Reinforcing Pace

Yesnomaybeso

Newcastle Australia Race 8 Sky Racing Active Pace

Yet

Flat 1000 Guineas

Yibir

International Melbourne Cup

Yibir

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Turf

Yibir

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Mile

Yiyi

International Golden Eagle

Ymbro Bump

Globe Derby Race 6 John Rothe Video Pace

Ymohtep

Toulouse 18.15 Toulouse

Yogi

International Melbourne Cup

Yondering

Philadelphia 21:04 1M 1/2F STAKES 1m 70yds

Yonkers

International Melbourne Cup

Youmdor

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Chase

Youmdor

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Younevercall

National Hunt bet365 Hurdle

Young Fire

Leicester 16:00 1m 0f 53y Light Brigade Handicap

Young Rascal

International Melbourne Cup

Young Werther

International Melbourne Cup

Youngstar

International Melbourne Cup

Your Darling

Cheltenham Festival Festival Novices Chase

Youralwaysdreamin

Wexford 16:40 2m 0f 100y BetVictor (C & G) (Pro/Am) Flat Race

Youve Got Male

Finger Lakes 22:31 EVENT 1m 0f 70y

Yucatan

International Melbourne Cup

Yucatan Ire

International Melbourne Cup

Yukon Lil

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Yukon Lil

Cheltenham Festival Mares Chase

Yulong Monoceros

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 4 New zealand bloodstock f and benchmark 58 handicap

Yulong Prince

International Melbourne Cup

Yuse

Maronas 00:05 5F STAKES 5f

Yuvaraj

Halmstad Halmstad 20:15

Zaaki

International Melbourne Cup

Zabarjad

Vaal 15.00 Vaal

Zac Your Nobody

Pinjarra Race 5 Sky Number 1 In Racing Ms Pace (sky1)

Zacada

International Melbourne Cup

Zain Claudette

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint

Zain Claudette

Flat 1000 Guineas

Zain Claudette

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf

Zain El Hala

Toulouse 16.37 Toulouse: Cheri Bibi Arab Group 3 Stakes

Zakor

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 6 Hunter valley premium meats class 1 handicap

Zaman

Mountaineer 01:40 EVENT 1m 0f 110y

Zambella

Cheltenham Festival Mares Chase

Zambella

National Hunt bet365 Mares Hurdle

Zamosa

International Melbourne Cup

Zanahiyr

Cheltenham Festival Festival Novices Chase

Zanahiyr

Cheltenham Festival Stayers Hurdle

Zanahiyr

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Zanndabad

Marseille-Borely 14.00 Marseille-borely: Delahante Listed Stakes

Zaviah

Vaal 13.50 Vaal

Zazster

Benalla Race 9 Living here x-mas races sat 18 december bm58 hcp

Zealous

Newcastle 17:25 1m 2f 42y Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap

Zebos Beanos

Galway 13:35 1m 0f 73y Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden

Zebrowski

International Melbourne Cup

Zechariah

Flat St Leger

Zechariah

Flat 2000 Guineas

Zeefa Zed

Te Rapa Race 5 Dunstan-celebrating 35 Yrs Handicap

Zeitaku

Te Rapa Race 2 Ready To Run Sale Trainers Mdn

Zelberg

Beaumont Newcastle AUS Race 3 Avid project management maiden handicap

Zellie

Flat 1000 Guineas

Zellie

Flat Epsom Oaks

Zellie

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf

Zellie

International French 1000 Guineas

Zenzero

Newcastle 20:00 7f 14y MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap (Div 1)

Zeyaadah

Breeders Cup Breeders Cup Filly and Mare Turf

Zeyrek

International Melbourne Cup

Zimbaba

Vaal 15.35 Vaal

Zing Boy

PALERMO 23:30 5F STAKES 4f 214yds

Zoffalee

Galway 17:05 1m 3f 180y Galway Races Summer Festival 2022 Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)

Zou Dancer

International Golden Eagle

Zouave Valley

Toulouse 18.15 Toulouse

Zouzarella

International Kennedy Oaks

Zsa Zoe

Ashburton Race 10 Dbc The Farmers Choice Handicap Trot

Zsahara

Ashburton Race 2 Ron Paterson Memorial Trot

Zulu Tango

Zia Park 19:57 EVENT 0m 1f 80y

Zulu War Cry

Vaal 15.00 Vaal

Zuni

Zia Park 23:33 EVENT 1m 0f 0y

Zvolume

Mahoning Valley 21:02 EVENT 0m 6f 0y