Upcoming Rugby Union Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Friday 20th October 2017

European Challenge Cup Matches

18:00

Brive (1/8)

llllwl

Draw (45/1)

Oyonnax (6/1)

wlllll

18:30

Lyon (2/9)

lwwwwl

Draw (33/1)

Sharks (9/2)

lwlwld

20:00

Toulouse (1/7)

lwwwwd

Draw (40/1)

Cardiff Blues (6/1)

llwlww

European Champions Cup Matches

19:45TV

Scarlets (2/5)

wlwwwl

Draw (25/1)

Bath (11/4)

wllwww

French Pro 2 Matches

19:00

Biarritz (2/13)

Draw (33/1)

Dax (26/5)

19:00

Carcassonne (4/7)

Draw (25/1)

Bayonne (13/8)

19:00

Montauban (1/5)

Draw (40/1)

Beziers (9/1)

19:00

Soyaux Angouleme (1/4)

Draw (28/1)

Massy (7/2)

19:00

Stade Montois (1/8)

Draw (40/1)

Aurillac (11/2)

19:30

Grenoble (1/12)

Draw (50/1)

Vannes (9/1)

Mitre 10 Cup

07:35TV

Wellington (1/6)

wwwwww

Draw (40/1)

Northland (7/1)

lwllwl

Saturday 21st October 2017

International Match

11:00TV

Australia (5/1)

Draw (40/1)

New Zealand (1/4)

European Champions Cup Matches

13:00TV

Glasgow (11/13)

Draw (25/1)

Leinster (23/17)

15:14TV

Clermont Auvergne (1/11)

Draw (50/1)

Northampton (12/1)

15:15TV

Benetton Treviso (9/1)

Draw (50/1)

Toulon (1/10)

17:30TV

Leicester (2/11)

Draw (40/1)

Castres (27/5)

17:30TV

Munster (1/4)

Draw (33/1)

Racing 92 (4/1)

19:45TV

Saracens (1/25)

Draw (80/1)

Ospreys (20/1)

Heartland Championships Matches

02:30

Horowhenua Kapiti (3/5)

Draw (22/1)

Buller (23/17)

02:30

Mid Canterbury (1/6)

Draw (28/1)

Poverty Bay (4/1)

02:30

South Canterbury (4/5)

Draw (22/1)

Wanganui (21/20)

02:30

West Coast (15/13)

Draw (22/1)

North Otago (7/10)

Mitre 10 Cup

02:35

Bay of Plenty (13/12)

Draw (33/1)

Otago (10/11)

05:05

Canterbury (1/4)

Draw (40/1)

North Harbour (23/5)

07:35TV

Taranaki (7/17)

Draw (33/1)

Tasman (9/2)

National Rugby Championship Matches

03:00

Fijian Drua (11/10)

Draw (22/1)

Queensland Country (10/11)

05:00

Brisbane City (1/14)

Draw (80/1)

Greater Sydney Rams (9/1)

07:00

Perth Spirit (1/25)

Draw (110/1)

Sydney Rays (13/1)

Sunday 22nd October 2017

European Champions Cup Matches

13:00TV

Montpellier (6/19)

Draw (33/1)

Exeter Chiefs (7/2)

16:15TV

La Rochelle (1/3)

Draw (28/1)

Ulster (7/2)

17:30TV

Wasps (3/10)

Draw (33/1)

Harlequins (75/19)

French Pro 2 Matches

13:15

Narbonne (5/4)

Draw (20/1)

Perpignan (8/11)

National Rugby Championship Matches

04:30

Melbourne Rising (3/1)

Draw (22/1)

NSW Country Eagles (6/17)

Rugby Union Treble

  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open9/1
    Beziers
    Montauban v Beziers
  • Open1/4
    New Zealand
    Australia v New Zealand
  • Open16/1
    Connacht
    European Challenge Cup
  • Open1/6
    Wellington
    Wellington v Northland
  • Open11/4
    Bath
    Scarlets v Bath
  • Open7/1
    South Africa
    Specials (To Host RWC 2023)
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open9/1
    Beziers
    Montauban v Beziers
  • Open1/4
    New Zealand
    Australia v New Zealand
  • Open16/1
    Connacht
    European Challenge Cup
  • Open1/6
    Wellington
    Wellington v Northland
  • Open11/4
    Bath
    Scarlets v Bath
  • Open7/1
    South Africa
    Specials (To Host RWC 2023)
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open9/1
    Beziers
    Montauban v Beziers
  • Open1/4
    New Zealand
    Australia v New Zealand
  • Open16/1
    Connacht
    European Challenge Cup
  • Open1/6
    Wellington
    Wellington v Northland
  • Open11/4
    Bath
    Scarlets v Bath
  • Open7/1
    South Africa
    Specials (To Host RWC 2023)
£10 Wins £00.00
Add Treble To Betslip