English League 1

Tuesday 2nd March 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Gillingham

MK Dons

wwwldwlwld

23/12

5/2

8/5

18:00

Wigan

Charlton

wldlllllwl

45/17

77/29

22/19

19:00

Accrington

Ipswich

dwdldlddww

31/18

11/5

24/13

19:00

Blackpool

Crewe

wlwwwwllwd

25/19

12/5

23/10

19:00

Burton

Bristol Rovers

wwlwwlwllw

7/5

12/5

21/10

19:00

Doncaster

Portsmouth

wllwdllldl

9/4

45/17

13/10

19:00

Hull

Rochdale

lwdlwllddl

2/5

39/10

44/5

19:00

Lincoln

Fleetwood

ddwdlwldld

7/8

29/10

33/10

19:00

Northampton

Plymouth

wwdlwldldl

19/10

44/17

19/12

19:00

Oxford

Peterborough United

wwwwwwldld

29/16

23/10

17/10

19:00

Shrewsbury

AFC Wimbledon

wwdwllwlwl

42/41

5/2

16/5

19:00

Sunderland

Swindon

wdwwdllwdw

1/2

37/10

33/5

Saturday 6th March 2021HomeDrawAway
13:00

Gillingham

Ipswich

lddwwwlwld

9/5

12/5

48/29

15:00

Accrington

Swindon

dwdldllwdw

5/7

31/10

21/5

15:00

Blackpool

AFC Wimbledon

wlwwwlwlwl

7/10

31/10

24/5

15:00

Burton

Peterborough United

wwwwwwwlww

15/4

11/4

7/8

15:00

Doncaster

Plymouth

llldlwwdlw

15/13

31/12

11/4

15:00

Hull

Bristol Rovers

lwdlwlwllw

8/15

17/5

28/5

15:00

Lincoln

Crewe

ddwdlwllwd

13/12

13/5

29/10

15:00

Northampton

Portsmouth

wllwdldldl

19/5

14/5

4/5

15:00

Oxford

Charlton

wldldwldll

21/20

45/17

20/7

15:00

Shrewsbury

Fleetwood

wwdwlwldld

6/4

23/10

21/10

15:00

Sunderland

Rochdale

wdwwdllddl

4/9

4/1

38/5

15:00

Wigan

MK Dons

wwwldlllwl

13/5

77/29

15/13

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Peterboro30194761
2Lincoln 30176757
3Hull City321751056
4Portsmth30157852
5S'land301312551
6Doncaster28154949
7Accrington29138847
8Ipswich291451047
9Oxford Utd291361045
10Plymouth311291045
11Crewe311281144
12Charlton311281144
13Blackpool271341043
14MK Dons311191142
15Gillingham311251441
16Fleetwood319101237
17Shrewsbury28910937
18Swindon31941831
19Bristol R30861630
20Rochdale316101528
21Burton Alb29771528
22Wimbledon29771528
23Wigan 31761827
24Northampton31681726
Safer GamblingFind Out More