English League 1

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

AFC Wimbledon

Sunderland

wdddwdlllw

21/5

5/2

10/11

15:00

Accrington

Gillingham

lwdwllwlll

9/10

27/10

7/2

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Charlton

ddlldwlwll

11/5

18/7

7/5

15:00

Burton

Ipswich

dwlwlllllw

12/5

12/5

11/8

15:00

Fleetwood

Portsmouth

wdwllwdddl

11/5

41/18

20/13

15:00

Hull

Blackpool

llwdwwdlld

19/17

27/11

31/10

15:00

Northampton

Oxford

wwwwwllwdl

7/2

11/4

39/40

15:00

Peterborough United

MK Dons

wwddwlwwdw

13/11

5/2

14/5

15:00

Plymouth

Crewe

wwwddwdlww

5/2

11/4

6/5

15:00

Rochdale

Wigan

lwlddwlddw

7/5

27/11

40/17

15:00

Swindon

Doncaster

wwwlwlldlw

40/17

5/2

11/8

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Lincoln 21133542
2Hull City20122638
3Portsmth19105435
4Doncaster18103533
5Peterboro19103633
6Accrington17103433
7Charlton2196633
8Ipswich19102732
9Crewe2194831
10S'land1979330
11Fleetwood2085729
12Oxford Utd2084828
13Blackpool2083927
14Gillingham21821126
15Plymouth2175926
16MK Dons2167825
17Shrewsbury2059624
18Bristol R1864822
19Northampton21641122
20Rochdale2056921
21Wimbledon2056921
22Swindon21621320
23Wigan 20541119
24Burton Alb23371316
Safer GamblingFind Out More