English League 1

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Swindon

Portsmouth

wwldllllll

10/3

31/11

22/23

19:00

AFC Wimbledon

Oxford

llwwwllwww

13/5

11/4

5/4

19:00

Accrington

Doncaster

dwldlllllw

8/5

40/17

24/13

19:00

Bristol Rovers

MK Dons

wldlwllwdl

33/19

30/13

17/10

19:00

Burton

Lincoln

lddwwdwwwd

2/1

12/5

6/4

19:00

Northampton

Ipswich

wddldlwldl

23/10

23/10

16/11

19:00

Rochdale

Blackpool

wwddwldlww

4/1

28/11

13/15

19:00

Shrewsbury

Wigan

lwdllllwww

32/21

23/10

39/19

19:45

Fleetwood

Crewe

llwwllwldl

11/8

41/17

12/5

19:45

Hull

Sunderland

dwwwwwdlll

13/10

23/10

12/5

19:45

Peterborough United

Gillingham

wwdwwdwldl

4/6

16/5

5/1

19:45

Plymouth

Charlton

wdwwddwlld

14/5

27/10

21/20

Saturday 24th April 2021HomeDrawAway
13:00

Portsmouth

Bristol Rovers

wwldlllwdl

7/10

13/5

10/3

15:00

Blackpool

Shrewsbury

wwddwlwdll

8/11

5/2

16/5

15:00

Charlton

Peterborough United

wwdwwwdwwd

7/4

9/4

13/10

15:00

Crewe

Rochdale

lwldlldlww

21/20

23/10

11/5

15:00

Doncaster

Fleetwood

llllwllwwl

16/11

11/5

13/8

15:00

Gillingham

Northampton

dwldllwldl

1/1

9/4

12/5

15:00

Ipswich

AFC Wimbledon

wddldllwww

21/20

11/5

23/10

15:00

Lincoln

Hull

dwwwwlddww

9/5

11/5

13/10

15:00

MK Dons

Swindon

wldlwlllll

5/6

5/2

11/4

15:00

Oxford

Plymouth

llwwwdwlld

7/10

13/5

10/3

15:00

Sunderland

Accrington

wdllldwldl

1/2

29/10

19/4

15:00

Wigan

Burton

llwwwdwwwd

11/8

11/5

7/4

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City422571082
2Peterboro412471079
3S'land411914871
4Lincoln 402091169
5Blackpool4019111068
6Oxford Utd421981565
7Portsmth411981465
8Charlton4017121163
9Ipswich4117101461
10Doncaster401861660
11Gillingham421781759
12MK Dons4216101658
13Accrington4116101558
14Fleetwood4115111556
15Crewe4115101655
16Plymouth4214111753
17Burton Alb4114101752
18Shrewsbury4012141450
19Wimbledon4111121845
20Wigan 421282244
21Northampton4210102240
22Rochdale419122039
23Bristol R421082438
24Swindon421142737
Safer GamblingFind Out More