English League 1

Tuesday 13th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Crewe

Portsmouth

wwwwllwlwl

28/13

88/35

7/5

18:00

Wigan

Sunderland

dwwdlldllw

21/5

11/4

4/5

18:30

AFC Wimbledon

Ipswich

ldwdddwllw

5/2

23/10

16/11

19:00

Blackpool

Accrington

wdwwdwldwl

4/5

27/10

22/5

19:00

Doncaster

Burton

dlllllldww

18/11

23/10

39/19

19:00

Lincoln

MK Dons

dllddwwwld

16/11

38/15

2/1

19:00

Oxford

Shrewsbury

llllwwllwd

1/1

5/2

31/10

19:00

Rochdale

Swindon

wdldlwwlll

18/11

5/2

16/9

Saturday 17th April 2021HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Swindon

dwllwwwlll

7/5

12/5

26/11

15:00

Blackpool

Sunderland

dwwdlwdwwd

21/10

11/5

29/18

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Lincoln

dllddlllwd

45/23

68/29

48/29

15:00

Burton

Plymouth

lldwwwdwll

6/5

5/2

14/5

15:00

Charlton

Ipswich

dwdwwldwdd

5/4

29/13

45/17

15:00

Hull

Fleetwood

ddwwwwllww

4/6

3/1

53/10

15:00

MK Dons

Portsmouth

wwwwlwwwld

2/1

9/4

13/8

15:00

Oxford

Gillingham

llllwddwld

24/19

38/15

13/5

15:00

Peterborough United

Northampton

lwwdwwlwld

8/15

10/3

34/5

15:00

Rochdale

Accrington

wldwlwdldl

17/10

27/11

17/10

15:00

Shrewsbury

Doncaster

wllwddllll

11/8

23/10

44/19

15:00

Wigan

Crewe

lwlwlldllw

21/10

23/10

6/4

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City412471079
2Peterboro402371076
3S'land391914671
4Blackpool3818101064
5Portsmth391971364
6Lincoln 381891163
7Charlton3917111162
8Ipswich391791360
9Oxford Utd401781559
10Gillingham411781659
11Doncaster381761557
12Accrington391691457
13Fleetwood4015111456
14MK Dons4015101555
15Crewe391591554
16Plymouth4114101752
17Shrewsbury3812141250
18Burton Alb391391748
19Northampton4110102140
20Wimbledon399121839
21Wigan 401082238
22Bristol R411082338
23Swindon401142537
24Rochdale397122033
Safer GamblingFind Out More