English League 1

Tuesday 27th February 2024

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Burton

Carlisle

dlwwllllll

6/5

12/5

13/5

19:45

Derby

Charlton

wdwwlllddd

4/6

16/5

9/2

19:45

Leyton Orient

Blackpool

wlwlwdlwlw

6/4

5/2

19/10

19:45

Lincoln

Shrewsbury

wwdwwlddlw

21/20

23/10

10/3

19:45

Port Vale

Fleetwood

ldlllwldld

5/4

13/5

40/17

19:45

Stevenage

Cambridge

ldllwllwll

8/11

11/4

9/2

19:45

Wigan

Bolton

dwdwlwllwd

12/5

13/5

6/5

19:45

Wycombe

Cheltenham

wldwllwwwd

6/5

5/2

28/11

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Portsmth352110473
2Derby34206866
3Bolton33206766
4Barnsley33189663
5Peterboro33178859
6Oxford Utd351691057
7Stevenage33168956
8Blackpool341581153
9Leyton Or341491151
10Lincoln 3412121048
11Northampton341461448
12Bristol R341371446
13Wigan 341471341
14Exeter351171740
15Wycombe339111338
16Reading351191538
17Cambridge U331081538
18Burton Alb331081538
19Shrewsbury341151838
20Charlton347131434
21Cheltenham32961733
22Port Vale32871731
23Fleetwood34691927
24Carlisle33482120
Safer GamblingFind Out More