League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Plymouth28187361
2Sheff Wed27177358
3Ipswich28159454
4Derby27148550
5Bolton29148750
6Barnsley25134843
7Peterboro261321141
8Wycombe271251041
9Exeter281081038
10Shrewsbury281151238
11Portsmth26910737
12Bristol R281071137
13Port Vale271061136
14Oxford Utd28981135
15Charlton27810934
16Lincoln 26613731
17Fleetwood276111029
18Cheltenham27851429
19Morecambe27691227
20MK Dons28741725
21Accrington25671225
22Burton Alb27671425
23Cambridge U27741625
24Forest Grn29661724
Safer GamblingFind Out More
4