English League 1

Wednesday 2nd December 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

AFC Wimbledon

Peterborough United

dllwldwldl

3/1

5/2

11/10

19:00

Bristol Rovers

Gillingham

lwldwwddwl

13/10

27/11

5/2

19:00

Hull

Doncaster

wwwwdwldww

24/19

23/10

37/13

19:45

Charlton

MK Dons

lwdlwlwldw

13/9

26/11

40/17

19:45

Shrewsbury

Accrington

wwwdwwdldw

79/40

5/2

8/5

Saturday 5th December 2020HomeDrawAway
13:00

Gillingham

Swindon

wddwllwlwl

17/12

5/2

21/10

15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Bristol Rovers

dwldllwldw

17/13

12/5

23/10

15:00

Accrington

MK Dons

wwwdwlwldw

17/10

40/17

19/10

15:00

Burton

Crewe

wlllwdllwd

21/10

5/2

6/4

15:00

Fleetwood

Blackpool

wwwdlwwlww

14/9

5/2

39/19

15:00

Northampton

Doncaster

wldwwldwdw

51/19

13/5

11/10

15:00

Oxford

Hull

wwwwdlwdld

21/10

5/2

6/4

15:00

Plymouth

Ipswich

dllwllwlld

6/4

5/2

2/1

15:00

Portsmouth

Peterborough United

dwdwldllwl

6/5

38/15

41/17

15:00

Rochdale

Lincoln

ddwlwllldw

11/4

12/5

5/4

15:00

Shrewsbury

Charlton

lwdlwwdldw

28/13

40/17

7/5

15:00

Sunderland

Wigan

lldddldldl

5/12

4/1

8/1

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City13100330
2Lincoln 1492329
3Peterboro1491428
4Charlton1382326
5Ipswich1582526
6Portsmth1574425
7S'land1466224
8Fleetwood1572623
9Accrington1171322
10Doncaster1263321
11Crewe1561819
12Blackpool1461719
13Plymouth1454519
14Northampton1553718
15Wimbledon1345417
16Gillingham1352617
17Rochdale1444616
18Swindon1551916
19MK Dons1435614
20Oxford Utd1442814
21Bristol R1334613
22Burton Alb1525811
23Shrewsbury131669
24Wigan 1422108
Safer GamblingFind Out More