0

Monday 19th February 2018

Home

Draw

Away

19:45TV

Blackburn

Bury

dwldw6/11

7/2

wdwdd28/5

Tuesday 20th February 2018

19:45

Fleetwood

Portsmouth

lllll21/10

12/5

ldwll17/11

19:45

Shrewsbury

Gillingham

wwlwl11/13

45/17

wldwd4/1

Wednesday 21st February 2018

19:45

Rochdale

MK Dons

dwwld10/9

53/21

lllll14/5

Saturday 24th February 2018

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Scunthorpe

wlwwl11/8

11/4

lwldd11/5

15:00

Bury

Gillingham

wdwdd7/5

53/21

wldwd36/17

15:00

Charlton

Shrewsbury

wlddw13/10

53/21

wwlwl12/5

15:00

Fleetwood

MK Dons

lllll8/7

29/11

lllll13/5

15:00

Northampton

Oxford

dlwld11/8

34/13

lwlll38/17

15:00

Oldham

Southend

llwdw11/8

29/11

wwwdw21/10

15:00

Peterborough

AFC Wimbledon

llddd1/1

11/4

llllw31/10

15:00

Plymouth

Bradford

wwwww18/11

29/11

llldd15/8

15:00

Portsmouth

Blackpool

ldwll6/7

11/4

lddwd39/11

15:00

Rotherham

Doncaster

wwwww15/13

52/19

lddlw14/5

15:00

Walsall

Blackburn

lwdwd18/5

14/5

dwldw6/7

15:00

Wigan

Rochdale

wwwll1/2

41/10

dwwld7/1

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Shrewsbury32197664
2Wigan 30196563
3Blackburn32189563
4Rotherham331851059
5Scunthorpe341511856
6Charlton32149951
7Plymouth341481250
8Bradford331551350
9Peterboro3212101046
10Portsmth331441546
11Gillingham3311121045
12Bristol R331431645
13Southend331281344
14Doncaster3410121242
15Oxford Utd331181441
16Walsall3210111141
17Blackpool339121239
18AFC W'don331071637
19Northampton341071737
20Fleetwood321061636
21Oldham33991536
22MK Dons32791630
23Bury32681826
24Rochdale285101325
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus