English League 1

Friday 2nd December 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Bolton

Bristol Rovers

lldwwwdwwl

4/5

29/10

4/1

19:45

Charlton

Cheltenham

ddllddldwd

8/11

3/1

9/2

19:45

Ipswich

Fleetwood

wdwlwdwdlw

2/7

5/1

14/1

19:45

Morecambe

Exeter

lwwlllldld

13/5

5/2

6/5

19:45

Peterborough

Barnsley

lwlllwwwlw

11/8

27/11

9/4

19:45

Plymouth

Port Vale

wlddwdllww

13/11

28/11

5/2

Saturday 3rd December 2022HomeDrawAway
12:30

Derby

Sheffield Wednesday

wdwwwdwwdw

12/5

12/5

11/8

12:30

MK Dons

Burton

wllwlwdddw

17/12

12/5

9/4

12:30

Shrewsbury

Lincoln

wdllwlwdwd

39/29

23/10

12/5

13:00

Forest Green

Cambridge

wlddwdddll

48/29

23/10

28/15

15:00

Accrington

Oxford

dwwdwwlwww

23/10

13/5

5/4

Sunday 4th December 2022HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Wycombe

Portsmouth

ddlwlwddww

17/11

5/2

15/8

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Plymouth19134243
2Ipswich19125241
3Sheff Wed19124340
4Peterboro19101831
5Bolton1894531
6Barnsley1893630
7Portsmth1778229
8Derby1885529
9Lincoln 1868426
10Port Vale1975726
11Exeter1974825
12Wycombe1974825
13Oxford Utd1966724
14Charlton1959524
15Bristol R1966724
16Shrewsbury1965823
17Fleetwood19410522
18Cheltenham1864822
19Accrington1955920
20Cambridge U19621120
21MK Dons18421214
22Burton Alb19351114
23Morecambe1928914
24Forest Grn19351114
Safer GamblingFind Out More
4