Tuesday 24th April 2018

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Bradfordlldwd

MK Donswllll

1/1

14/5

31/10

19:45

Bristol Roverswlddl

Wiganwwdww

11/2

13/4

4/7

19:45

Doncasterwdwdl

Blackburnwwddw

19/4

3/1

7/10

19:45

Oldhamddddd

Southendlwllw

19/20

11/4

17/5

19:45

Rochdaledlwdd

Plymouthlwwdl

11/12

11/4

17/5

19:45

Shrewsburywldld

Peterboroughdwlll

17/14

5/2

13/5

Saturday 28th April 2018

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Blackpoollwwww

Shrewsburywldld

6/4

33/13

83/41

15:00

Bradfordlldwd

Southendlwllw

13/10

34/13

9/4

15:00

Bristol Roverswlddl

Gillinghamdddll

23/18

53/21

12/5

15:00

Buryllldd

Portsmouthwddll

14/5

20/7

13/12

15:00

Charltondllww

Blackburnwwddw

21/10

53/21

16/11

15:00

MK Donswllll

Scunthorpedddww

12/5

34/13

14/11

15:00

Oldhamddddd

Doncasterwdwdl

13/12

13/5

29/10

15:00

Oxforddlwlw

Rochdaledlwdd

9/5

53/21

29/18

15:00

Peterboroughdwlll

Fleetwoodwlwll

39/40

3/1

3/1

15:00

Plymouthlwwdl

Rotherhamlwdww

7/5

34/13

36/17

15:00

Walsalllwdll

Northamptonlllww

23/18

53/21

23/10

15:00

Wiganwwdww

AFC Wimbledonldwwd

5/9

7/2

6/1

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Wigan 43289693
2Blackburn432612590
3Shrewsbury432411883
4Rotherham442371476
5Charlton4419111468
6Scunthorpe4317161067
7Plymouth4218101464
8Portsmth441961963
9Peterboro4316131461
10Blackpool4415141559
11Bradford421771858
12Bristol R431681956
13Southend4315111756
14Doncaster4213151454
15Fleetwood441592054
16Oxford Utd4414111953
17Gillingham4412161652
18AFC W'don4313111950
19Walsall4312121948
20Oldham4311151748
21Rochdale4310171647
22Northampton4412102246
23MK Dons4310122142
24Bury447112632
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus