League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Luton392411483
2Barnsley392212578
3Portsmth392111774
4S'land371916273
5Charlton381910967
6Peterboro3916101358
7Doncaster3815121157
8Blackpool3914141156
9Coventry391681556
10Burton Alb3914111453
11Fleetwood3814101452
12Gillingham391381847
13Oxford Utd3911131546
14Plymouth3912101746
15Bristol R3811121545
16Wycombe3811111644
17Accrington3711111544
18Scunthorpe391281944
19Shrewsbury3910131643
20Southend391262142
21Walsall391191942
22Rochdale381181941
23AFC W'don391162239
24Bradford391062336
Free Bets
Oddschecker App
Casino Bonus