League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City13100330
2Peterboro1491428
3Lincoln 1382326
4Portsmth1474325
5Ipswich1381425
6Charlton1272323
7Fleetwood1371522
8S'land1264222
9Accrington1171322
10Doncaster1263321
11Plymouth1354419
12Wimbledon1345417
13Gillingham1352617
14Crewe1451816
15Blackpool1351716
16Northampton1443715
17MK Dons1435614
18Oxford Utd1241713
19Swindon1341813
20Rochdale1334613
21Bristol R1334613
22Burton Alb1424810
23Shrewsbury131669
24Wigan 132298
Safer GamblingFind Out More