English League 1

Tuesday 19th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Hull

Accrington

lwdwdwdwll

39/40

5/2

7/2

18:30

Peterborough United

Charlton

wddwwdlldw

21/20

38/15

14/5

19:00

Blackpool

Northampton

dllddllwdl

3/5

10/3

23/4

19:00

Crewe

Bristol Rovers

wwdddlwlll

3/4

29/10

43/10

19:00

Doncaster

Rochdale

wwlwwwlddd

13/18

3/1

15/4

19:00

Lincoln

Gillingham

wwwdwwlllw

3/4

3/1

9/2

19:00

MK Dons

Fleetwood

wwdwldddll

31/21

5/2

21/10

19:00

Portsmouth

AFC Wimbledon

dwllwlllwl

8/15

17/5

32/5

19:00

Sunderland

Plymouth

dddwwdlwwd

4/6

10/3

61/10

Saturday 23rd January 2021HomeDrawAway
15:00

Charlton

Swindon

dlldwldlwl

11/13

12/5

11/4

15:00

Crewe

AFC Wimbledon

wwdddlllwl

4/6

13/5

7/2

15:00

Gillingham

Rochdale

wlllwwlddd

11/10

23/10

21/10

15:00

Ipswich

Peterborough United

wddwwwlwlw

9/5

11/5

13/10

15:00

Lincoln

Northampton

wwwdwllwdl

6/11

11/4

17/4

15:00

Oxford

Bristol Rovers

wwwwwlwlll

4/5

5/2

29/10

15:00

Portsmouth

Hull

dwllwlwdwd

6/5

9/4

2/1

15:00

Sunderland

Shrewsbury

dddwwwwwdw

7/10

5/2

7/2

15:00

Wigan

Fleetwood

dddlllddwd

29/10

5/2

4/5

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Lincoln 21133542
2Hull City21123639
3Portsmth20115438
4Doncaster19113536
5Peterboro20113636
6Charlton22106636
7Ipswich20112735
8S'land2089333
9Accrington18103533
10Crewe2295832
11Fleetwood2185829
12Gillingham22921129
13Oxford Utd2084828
14Blackpool2184928
15Plymouth2276927
16MK Dons2267925
17Shrewsbury2059624
18Rochdale2157922
19Bristol R1964922
20Northampton21641122
21Wimbledon21561021
22Wigan 21551120
23Swindon22621420
24Burton Alb24371416
Safer GamblingFind Out More