English League 1

Saturday 6th March 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Gillingham

Ipswich

ddwwwlwldw

28/13

12/5

32/21

15:00

Accrington

Swindon

wdldllwdwl

6/7

27/10

39/10

15:00

Blackpool

AFC Wimbledon

lwwwdwlwld

4/6

3/1

27/5

15:00

Burton

Peterborough United

wwwwdwlwww

62/17

13/5

66/67

15:00

Doncaster

Plymouth

lldlwwdlwl

21/20

45/17

56/19

15:00

Hull

Bristol Rovers

wdlwwwllwl

8/13

13/4

6/1

15:00

Lincoln

Crewe

dwdllllwdd

13/9

5/2

23/10

15:00

Northampton

Portsmouth

llwdldldlw

17/5

45/17

1/1

15:00

Oxford

Charlton

ldlddldllw

7/5

12/5

40/17

15:00

Shrewsbury

Fleetwood

wdwldldldw

30/17

29/13

19/10

15:00

Sunderland

Rochdale

dwwdwlddll

4/9

4/1

39/5

15:00

Wigan

MK Dons

wwldlllwll

37/13

11/4

13/12

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Peterboro31195762
2Hull City331851059
3Lincoln 31176857
4S'land311412554
5Portsmth31157952
6Doncaster29164952
7Ipswich301551050
8Accrington30138947
9Charlton321381147
10Oxford Utd301371046
11Crewe321291145
12Plymouth321291145
13Blackpool281351044
14Gillingham321351444
15MK Dons321191242
16Fleetwood3210101240
17Shrewsbury29911938
18Burton Alb30871531
19Swindon32941931
20Bristol R31861730
21Wimbledon30781529
22Northampton32781729
23Rochdale326101628
24Wigan 32761927
Safer GamblingFind Out More