League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Coventry341813367
2Rotherham35188962
3Oxford Utd35179960
4Portsmth35179960
5Fleetwood351612760
6Peterboro351781059
7S'land361611959
8Wycombe34178959
9Doncaster341591054
10Ipswich3614101252
11Gillingham351215851
12Burton Alb3512121148
13Blackpool3511121245
14Bristol R351291445
15Lincoln 351261742
16Shrewsbury3410111341
17Accrington3510101540
18MK Dons351071837
19Rochdale341061836
20Wimbledon358111635
21Tranmere34881832
22Southend35472419
23Bolton345111814
Safer GamblingFind Out More