English League 1

Saturday 24th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Portsmouth

Bristol Rovers

wldlllwdll

5/8

16/5

31/5

15:00

Blackpool

Shrewsbury

wddwlwdlll

9/13

14/5

5/1

15:00

Charlton

Peterborough United

wdwwldwwdw

9/5

23/10

16/9

15:00

Crewe

Rochdale

dlwwwwldlw

13/7

38/15

32/19

15:00

Doncaster

Fleetwood

lwwlllllwl

23/12

25/11

8/5

15:00

Gillingham

Northampton

wldlwwldlw

11/10

41/17

17/5

15:00

Ipswich

AFC Wimbledon

ddldllwwww

35/19

28/13

19/10

15:00

Lincoln

Hull

wwwwdddwww

12/5

68/29

39/29

15:00

MK Dons

Swindon

ldlwwllllw

5/7

31/10

9/2

15:00

Oxford

Plymouth

lwwwlwlldl

8/13

16/5

5/1

15:00

Sunderland

Accrington

dllldwldlw

7/12

16/5

6/1

15:00

Wigan

Burton

lwwwwwwwdl

21/17

5/2

5/2

Tuesday 27th April 2021HomeDrawAway
18:00

Burton

Fleetwood

wwwdllwwll

27/20

40/17

9/4

19:00

AFC Wimbledon

Rochdale

lwwwwdlwww

68/67

5/2

14/5

19:00

Accrington

Portsmouth

wldllwldlw

14/5

27/11

1/1

19:00

Charlton

Crewe

dwwdwwldlw

1/1

12/5

3/1

19:00

Peterborough United

Doncaster

wdwwllllwl

4/7

16/5

5/1

19:00

Shrewsbury

Lincoln

ddwwwwdlll

12/5

9/4

13/10

19:00

Sunderland

Blackpool

dllldwddwl

68/67

12/5

3/1

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City432581083
2Peterboro422471179
3S'land421915872
4Lincoln 412191172
5Blackpool4119111168
6Charlton4118121166
7Oxford Utd431981665
8Portsmth421981565
9Gillingham431881762
10MK Dons4317101661
11Ipswich4217101561
12Accrington4217101561
13Doncaster411861760
14Crewe4216101658
15Fleetwood4215111656
16Plymouth4314111853
17Burton Alb4214101852
18Shrewsbury4112141550
19Wimbledon4212121848
20Wigan 431382247
21Northampton4311102243
22Rochdale4210122042
23Swindon431242740
24Bristol R431082538
Safer GamblingFind Out More