English League 1

Tuesday 18th February 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Oxford

AFC Wimbledon

wlldldlldd

3/5

16/5

27/5

19:45

Southend

Gillingham

dwdwwlwlll

19/4

13/4

7/11

Saturday 22nd February 2020HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Blackpool

llwlldlldd

2/1

29/12

17/11

15:00

Accrington

Rotherham

lwwwddlwww

21/10

14/5

25/19

15:00

Fleetwood

Portsmouth

wwwlwdwwww

7/4

12/5

33/19

15:00

Ipswich

Oxford

llldwwlldl

15/13

29/11

45/17

15:00

Lincoln

Gillingham

llldldwdww

18/11

19/8

19/10

15:00

MK Dons

Bolton

lwwdddwlll

8/11

56/19

17/4

15:00

Rochdale

Coventry

wdwwwdlwdl

50/13

45/17

10/11

15:00

Shrewsbury

Doncaster

lwdwllldll

15/7

44/19

6/4

15:00

Southend

Burton

dlddllwlll

10/3

58/19

5/6

15:00

Sunderland

Bristol Rovers

wlwwwdlldw

6/11

33/10

13/2

15:00

Wycombe

Tranmere

wlwlwlllld

4/7

33/10

6/1

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Rotherham31176857
2Coventry301512357
3Wycombe32168856
4Peterboro331671055
5S'land31159754
6Portsmth30158753
7Ipswich321410852
8Fleetwood30149751
9Doncaster31139948
10Gillingham311113746
11Oxford Utd30129945
12Burton Alb3111101043
13Bristol R311191142
14Accrington311091239
15Lincoln 331151738
16Blackpool309101137
17Shrewsbury308111135
18MK Dons31961633
19Rochdale31961633
20Wimbledon31791530
21Tranmere30581723
22Southend31372116
23Bolton29581611
Safer GamblingFind Out More