0

Tuesday 20th February 2018

Home

Draw

Away

19:45

Fleetwood

Portsmouth

lllll21/10

9/4

ldwll13/8

19:45

Shrewsbury

Gillingham

wwlwl13/14

5/2

wldwd19/5

Wednesday 21st February 2018

19:45

Rochdale

MK Dons

dwwld21/20

13/5

lllll3/1

Saturday 24th February 2018

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Scunthorpe

wlwwl7/5

27/10

lwldd21/10

15:00

Bury

Gillingham

dwddl23/17

12/5

wldwd12/5

15:00

Charlton

Shrewsbury

wlddw23/17

5/2

wwlwl12/5

15:00

Fleetwood

MK Dons

lllll9/8

5/2

lllll29/10

15:00

Northampton

Oxford

dlwld13/10

13/5

lwlll23/10

15:00

Oldham

Southend

llwdw9/7

13/5

wwwdw29/12

15:00

Peterborough

AFC Wimbledon

llddd19/20

14/5

llllw17/5

15:00

Plymouth

Bradford

wwwww14/9

13/5

llldd21/10

15:00

Portsmouth

Blackpool

ldwll9/10

27/10

lddwd15/4

15:00

Rotherham

Doncaster

wwwww10/11

29/10

lddlw7/2

15:00

Walsall

Blackburn

lwdwd39/11

29/10

wldww6/7

15:00

Wigan

Rochdale

wwllw4/9

4/1

dwwld15/2

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Blackburn33199566
2Shrewsbury32197664
3Wigan 30196563
4Rotherham331851059
5Scunthorpe341511856
6Charlton32149951
7Plymouth341481250
8Bradford331551350
9Peterboro3212101046
10Portsmth331441546
11Gillingham3311121045
12Bristol R331431645
13Southend331281344
14Doncaster3410121242
15Oxford Utd331181441
16Walsall3210111141
17Blackpool339121239
18AFC W'don331071637
19Northampton341071737
20Fleetwood321061636
21Oldham33991536
22MK Dons32791630
23Bury33681926
24Rochdale285101325
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus