English League 1

Tuesday 2nd March 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Accrington

Ipswich

33/1

25/4

13/2

In Play

Blackpool

Crewe

9/5

16/5

41/5

In Play

Burton

Bristol Rovers

9/4

5/2

5/1

In Play

Doncaster

Portsmouth

15/8

29/10

7/1

In Play

Hull

Rochdale

4/9

7/1

39/1

In Play

Lincoln

Fleetwood

28/1

9/1

3/1

In Play

Northampton

Plymouth

21/10

56/19

42/5

In Play

Oxford

Peterborough United

11/5

40/17

12/5

In Play

Shrewsbury

AFC Wimbledon

5/4

62/17

33/2

In Play

Sunderland

Swindon

1/1

31/10

13/2

Saturday 6th March 2021HomeDrawAway
13:00

Gillingham

Ipswich

lddwwlwldw

9/5

12/5

48/29

15:00

Accrington

Swindon

dwdldllwdw

5/7

31/10

4/1

15:00

Blackpool

AFC Wimbledon

wlwwwlwlwl

8/11

31/10

24/5

15:00

Burton

Peterborough United

wwwwwwwlww

15/4

11/4

11/13

15:00

Doncaster

Plymouth

llldlwwdlw

6/5

28/11

11/4

15:00

Hull

Bristol Rovers

lwdlwlwllw

8/15

17/5

28/5

15:00

Lincoln

Crewe

ddwdlwllwd

13/12

13/5

14/5

15:00

Northampton

Portsmouth

wllwdldldl

4/1

14/5

4/5

15:00

Oxford

Charlton

wldldwldll

11/10

45/17

20/7

15:00

Shrewsbury

Fleetwood

wwdwlwldld

6/4

23/10

21/10

15:00

Sunderland

Rochdale

wdwwdllddl

4/9

4/1

38/5

15:00

Wigan

MK Dons

wwwldlllwl

13/5

52/19

11/10

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Peterboro31195762
2Hull City331851059
3Lincoln 31176857
4S'land311313552
5Portsmth31157952
6Doncaster29164952
7Ipswich301551050
8Accrington30138947
9Charlton321381147
10Oxford Utd301371046
11Blackpool281441046
12Plymouth321291145
13Crewe321281244
14Gillingham321351444
15MK Dons321191242
16Fleetwood3210101240
17Shrewsbury291010940
18Swindon32951832
19Burton Alb30871531
20Bristol R31861730
21Northampton32781729
22Rochdale326101628
23Wimbledon30771628
24Wigan 32761927
Safer GamblingFind Out More