Saturday 26th January 2019HomeDrawAway
15:00

Barnsleywdlww

Rochdalelllld

18/35

18/5

13/2

15:00

Burtondwlld

Bradfordlwwll

11/13

54/19

15/4

15:00

Coventrywwldl

Blackpooldllwd

17/12

44/19

23/10

15:00

Fleetwooddlddw

Scunthorpewwwwd

14/11

45/17

9/4

15:00

Peterborough Unitedlwwll

Charltonlwdww

27/17

33/13

19/10

15:00

Southendlwllw

Lutondddlw

14/5

51/19

21/20

15:00

Wycombelllww

Plymouthdwwww

15/13

27/10

27/10

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Portsmth28176557
2Luton28168456
3S'land271411253
4Charlton29165853
5Barnsley27157552
6Peterboro28138747
7Doncaster28137846
8Fleetwood291091039
9Blackpool27109839
10Coventry291161239
11Southend281221438
12Wycombe281081038
13Burton Alb281061236
14Accrington27981035
15Walsall29981235
16Scunthorpe29971334
17Plymouth29961433
18Shrewsbury287101131
19Gillingham28941531
20Rochdale29871431
21Oxford Utd28791230
22Bristol R28771428
23Bradford28831727
24AFC W'don29651823
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus