Friday 23rd November 2018HomeDrawAway
19:45

Coventrywdlll

Peterborough Unitedwlwwd

13/10

29/11

23/10

Saturday 24th November 2018HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledonllwwl

Southendlldwl

17/10

5/2

15/8

15:00

Barnsleywdwww

Doncasterlldlw

5/6

29/10

19/5

15:00

Blackpoollwwww

Burtonwwllw

39/29

40/17

68/29

15:00

Bradfordlldld

Oxfordwdwdw

11/5

13/5

7/5

15:00

Charltonlwwdl

Bristol Roverslwdll

11/13

14/5

62/17

15:00

Gillinghamwldwl

Lutonwdwlw

16/5

58/19

11/13

15:00

Plymouthllwll

Fleetwoodwlwld

2/1

12/5

7/4

15:00

Rochdalewddwl

Accringtondwwll

19/17

27/10

13/5

15:00

Scunthorpeldwlw

Portsmouthddwww

37/13

77/29

21/20

15:00

Walsallllwld

Sunderlandwwwwd

29/10

5/2

11/10

15:00

Wycombelwlld

Shrewsburylwddw

15/8

23/10

12/7

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Portsmth17115138
2S'land17106136
3Barnsley17104334
4Peterboro18104434
5Luton1895432
6Charlton1784528
7Blackpool1777328
8Doncaster1884628
9Coventry1884628
10Accrington1877428
11Walsall1875626
12Fleetwood1866624
13Burton Alb1773724
14Southend1872923
15Wycombe1857622
16Shrewsbury1856721
17Scunthorpe1856721
18Rochdale1855820
19Gillingham18531018
20Oxford Utd1846818
21Bristol R1845917
22Plymouth18341113
23AFC W'don18321311
24Bradford18321311
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus