English League 1

Saturday 7th August 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Bolton

MK Dons

7/5

12/5

19/9

15:00

Cambridge

Oxford

47/18

13/5

11/10

15:00

Crewe

Cheltenham

1/1

13/5

3/1

15:00

Doncaster

AFC Wimbledon

11/10

5/2

13/5

15:00

Fleetwood

Portsmouth

29/13

23/10

24/17

15:00

Gillingham

Lincoln

21/10

12/5

16/11

15:00

Ipswich

Morecambe

7/10

31/10

4/1

15:00

Rotherham

Plymouth

10/11

11/4

13/4

15:00

Shrewsbury

Burton

6/4

9/4

36/17

15:00

Sunderland

Wigan

10/11

8/3

31/10

15:00

Wycombe

Accrington

1/1

13/5

3/1

17:30TV

Charlton

Sheffield Wednesday

28/17

9/4

15/8

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City462781189
2Peterboro462691187
3Blackpool4623111280
4S'land462017977
5Lincoln 4622111377
6Oxford Utd462281674
7Charlton4620141274
8Portsmth462191672
9Ipswich4619121569
10Gillingham4619101767
11Accrington4618131567
12Crewe4618121666
13MK Dons4618111765
14Doncaster461972064
15Fleetwood4616121860
16Burton Alb4615121957
17Shrewsbury4613151854
18Plymouth4614112153
19Wimbledon4612151951
20Wigan 461392448
21Rochdale4611142147
22Northampton4611122345
23Swindon461342943
24Bristol R461082838
Safer GamblingFind Out More