Thursday 19th April 2018

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Blackburnwwwdd

Peterboroughddwll

4/9

4/1

15/2

Saturday 21st April 2018

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledonlldww

Oldhamwdddd

6/4

23/10

23/9

15:00

Doncasterwwdwd

Oxfordldlwl

15/13

53/21

27/10

15:00

Fleetwoodwwlwl

Wiganlwwdw

7/1

16/5

4/7

15:00

Gillinghamldddl

Blackpoolllwww

2/1

43/18

13/8

15:00

Northamptonllllw

Plymouthwlwwd

27/11

5/2

5/4

15:00

Portsmouthwwddl

Charltonwdllw

22/19

5/2

14/5

15:00

Rochdalewdlwd

Bradfordwlldw

8/11

11/4

47/10

15:00

Rotherhamdlwdw

Bristol Roversdwldd

4/5

58/19

21/5

15:00

Scunthorpeldddw

Walsallllwdl

7/10

3/1

51/10

15:00

Shrewsburylwldl

Burylllld

1/2

18/5

15/2

15:00

Southendwlwll

MK Donsdwlll

5/4

5/2

13/5

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Wigan 42279690
2Blackburn422512587
3Shrewsbury422410882
4Rotherham432271473
5Charlton4318111465
6Scunthorpe4216161064
7Plymouth4118101364
8Portsmth431961863
9Peterboro4216131361
10Bradford411761857
11Blackpool4314141556
12Bristol R421681856
13Doncaster4113151354
14Fleetwood431591954
15Southend4214111753
16Gillingham4312161552
17Oxford Utd4313111950
18AFC W'don4213101949
19Walsall4212121848
20Oldham4211141747
21Rochdale4210161646
22Northampton4311102243
23MK Dons4210122042
24Bury437102631
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus