0

Saturday 24th February 2018

Home

Draw

Away

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Scunthorpe

wlwwl32/21

13/5

lwldd2/1

15:00

Bury

Gillingham

dwddl13/9

43/18

ldwdd23/10

15:00

Charlton

Shrewsbury

wlddw15/11

12/5

wlwld19/8

15:00

Fleetwood

MK Dons

lllll11/9

5/2

lllld11/4

15:00

Northampton

Oxford

dlwld13/10

13/5

lwlll23/10

15:00

Oldham

Southend

llwdw9/7

13/5

wwwdw29/12

15:00

Peterborough

AFC Wimbledon

llddd42/41

27/10

llllw10/3

15:00

Plymouth

Bradford

wwwww17/11

13/5

llldd21/10

15:00

Portsmouth

Blackpool

dwllw24/23

13/5

lddwd10/3

15:00

Rotherham

Doncaster

wwwww10/11

29/10

lddlw7/2

15:00

Walsall

Blackburn

lwdwd15/4

11/4

wldww11/13

15:00

Wigan

Rochdale

wwllw7/15

4/1

wwldd15/2

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Blackburn33199566
2Shrewsbury33198665
3Wigan 30196563
4Rotherham331851059
5Scunthorpe341511856
6Charlton32149951
7Plymouth341481250
8Bradford331551350
9Portsmth341541549
10Peterboro3212101046
11Gillingham3411131046
12Bristol R331431645
13Southend331281344
14Doncaster3410121242
15Oxford Utd331181441
16Walsall3210111141
17Blackpool339121239
18AFC W'don331071637
19Northampton341071737
20Fleetwood331061736
21Oldham33991536
22MK Dons337101631
23Rochdale295111326
24Bury33681926
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus