English League 1

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Gillingham

Swindon

ddwlwlwlwl

19/13

14/5

39/19

15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Bristol Rovers

wldlwwldwl

39/29

12/5

41/17

15:00

Accrington

MK Dons

wwdwdwldww

16/9

23/10

13/7

15:00

Burton

Crewe

wlllwdllwd

21/10

23/9

17/12

15:00

Fleetwood

Blackpool

wwwdlwwlww

14/9

5/2

2/1

15:00

Northampton

Doncaster

ldwwlldwdw

13/5

38/15

8/7

15:00

Oxford

Hull

wwwdwlwdld

23/10

38/15

39/29

15:00

Plymouth

Ipswich

dllwllwlld

16/11

27/11

23/10

15:00

Portsmouth

Peterborough United

dwdwlllwll

6/5

51/19

5/2

15:00

Rochdale

Lincoln

ddwlwllldw

28/11

12/5

24/19

15:00

Shrewsbury

Charlton

wdlwldldwd

11/5

12/5

13/9

15:00

Sunderland

Wigan

lldddldldl

5/12

4/1

41/5

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City14110333
2Lincoln 1492329
3Peterboro1591528
4Charlton1482426
5Ipswich1582526
6Portsmth1574425
7S'land1466224
8Fleetwood1572623
9Accrington1272323
10Doncaster1363421
11Wimbledon1455420
12Gillingham1462620
13Crewe1561819
14Blackpool1461719
15Plymouth1454519
16Northampton1553718
17MK Dons1545617
18Rochdale1444616
19Swindon1551916
20Oxford Utd1442814
21Bristol R1434713
22Burton Alb1525811
23Shrewsbury1417610
24Wigan 1422108
Safer GamblingFind Out More