English League 1

Wednesday 2nd December 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

AFC Wimbledon

Peterborough United

62/17

9/1

40/1

In Play

Bristol Rovers

Gillingham

7/4

9/4

2/1

In Play

Hull

Doncaster

5/4

37/10

17/2

19:45

Charlton

MK Dons

lwdlwlwldw

31/18

40/17

23/10

19:45

Shrewsbury

Accrington

wwwdwwdldw

20/11

5/2

16/9

Saturday 5th December 2020HomeDrawAway
13:00

Gillingham

Swindon

wddwllwlwl

17/12

5/2

21/10

15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Bristol Rovers

dwldllwldw

17/13

12/5

27/11

15:00

Accrington

MK Dons

wwwdwlwldw

17/10

12/5

31/16

15:00

Burton

Crewe

wlllwdllwd

21/10

5/2

6/4

15:00

Fleetwood

Blackpool

wwwdlwwlww

19/12

5/2

39/19

15:00

Northampton

Doncaster

wldwwldwdw

27/10

13/5

19/17

15:00

Oxford

Hull

wwwwdlwdld

21/10

5/2

6/4

15:00

Plymouth

Ipswich

dllwllwlld

6/4

5/2

2/1

15:00

Portsmouth

Peterborough United

dwdwldllwl

6/5

38/15

27/11

15:00

Rochdale

Lincoln

ddwlwllldw

13/5

12/5

24/19

15:00

Shrewsbury

Charlton

lwdlwwdldw

28/13

40/17

31/21

15:00

Sunderland

Wigan

lldddldldl

5/12

4/1

8/1

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City14110333
2Lincoln 1492329
3Peterboro1591528
4Charlton1382326
5Ipswich1582526
6Portsmth1574425
7S'land1466224
8Fleetwood1572623
9Accrington1171322
10Doncaster1363421
11Wimbledon1455420
12Gillingham1462620
13Crewe1561819
14Blackpool1461719
15Plymouth1454519
16Northampton1553718
17Rochdale1444616
18Swindon1551916
19MK Dons1435614
20Oxford Utd1442814
21Bristol R1434713
22Burton Alb1525811
23Shrewsbury131669
24Wigan 1422108
Safer GamblingFind Out More