English League 1

Tuesday 9th March 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

AFC Wimbledon

Burton

lwwwwlwldd

9/5

12/5

33/19

19:00

Bristol Rovers

Accrington

dldlwllwll

13/7

28/11

13/8

19:00

Charlton

Northampton

dllwdldlww

11/10

5/2

31/10

19:00

Crewe

Doncaster

lwddlldlww

20/13

5/2

2/1

19:00

Ipswich

Lincoln

wdllwdwwwl

23/12

23/10

16/9

19:00

MK Dons

Blackpool

wwwddwldll

79/40

27/11

48/29

19:00

Peterborough United

Hull

wwwdldlwww

16/9

23/10

13/7

19:00

Plymouth

Wigan

dlwlllwllw

11/12

20/7

33/10

19:00

Rochdale

Shrewsbury

dwldlddlll

45/17

40/17

23/18

19:00

Swindon

Oxford

dldddwdwll

29/10

45/17

13/12

19:45

Fleetwood

Gillingham

dldwwwldww

21/17

27/11

45/17

19:45

Portsmouth

Sunderland

lwdllwwdww

16/9

12/5

16/9

Saturday 13th March 2021HomeDrawAway
13:00

Swindon

Gillingham

wldwwwdwll

2/1

28/11

6/4

15:00

Blackpool

Fleetwood

wwwdddldww

6/5

37/15

12/5

15:00

Bristol Rovers

AFC Wimbledon

llwlllwldd

5/4

28/11

30/13

15:00

Charlton

Shrewsbury

dllwddwldl

5/4

23/10

26/9

15:00

Crewe

Burton

lwddllwwww

22/23

43/15

37/13

15:00

Doncaster

Northampton

ldlwwldlww

5/6

3/1

57/17

15:00

Hull

Oxford

dlwwwdlddd

19/20

21/8

3/1

15:00

Ipswich

Plymouth

dwwwldlwll

1/1

31/12

3/1

15:00

Lincoln

Rochdale

wdllwddlll

1/2

37/10

34/5

15:00

MK Dons

Accrington

wldlldldlw

5/4

35/13

23/10

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City341951062
2Peterboro32195862
3Lincoln 32186860
4S'land321512557
5Doncaster30174955
6Portsmth321571052
7Accrington31148950
8Ipswich311551150
9Charlton331391148
10Oxford Utd311381047
11Gillingham331451447
12Blackpool291361045
13Crewe331291245
14Plymouth331291245
15Fleetwood3311101243
16MK Dons331191342
17Shrewsbury309111038
18Burton Alb31971534
19Northampton33881732
20Swindon33942031
21Bristol R32861830
22Wimbledon31791530
23Wigan 33861930
24Rochdale336101728
Safer GamblingFind Out More