Saturday 17th November 2018HomeDrawAway
12:00

Fleetwoodlwlwl

Walsallwllwl

15/13

5/2

11/4

15:00

Accringtonddwwl

Barnsleywwdww

3/1

27/10

13/12

15:00

Bristol Roverswlwdl

Scunthorpelldwl

6/5

5/2

13/5

15:00

Burtonlwwll

Coventrywwdll

4/3

12/5

19/8

15:00

Doncasterllldl

AFC Wimbledonlllww

22/23

13/5

7/2

15:00

Lutonwwdwl

Plymouthwllwl

8/15

39/11

11/2

15:00

Oxforddwdwd

Gillinghamwwldw

11/10

25/9

11/4

15:00

Peterborough Unitedwwlww

Bradfordllldl

7/10

16/5

9/2

15:00

Shrewsburywlwdw

Rochdalelwddw

17/12

26/11

24/11

15:00

Southendwlldw

Blackpoolllwww

7/6

34/13

11/4

15:00

Sunderlandwwwww

Wycombewlwll

5/7

13/4

19/4

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Portsmth17115138
2S'land16105135
3Peterboro17103433
4Barnsley1694331
5Luton1785429
6Charlton1784528
7Accrington1777328
8Coventry1784528
9Blackpool1667325
10Doncaster1774625
11Walsall1774625
12Fleetwood1765623
13Southend1772823
14Burton Alb1663721
15Wycombe1756621
16Rochdale1755720
17Gillingham1753918
18Shrewsbury1746718
19Scunthorpe1746718
20Bristol R1745817
21Oxford Utd1736815
22Plymouth17341013
23AFC W'don17321211
24Bradford17311310
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus