Tuesday 23rd October 2018

HomeDrawAway
IN PLAY

Blackpool

Scunthorpe

3/10

17/4

16/1

IN PLAY

Bradford

Coventry

55/1

12/1

1/10

IN PLAY

Bristol Rovers

AFC Wimbledon

8/15

10/1

40/1

IN PLAY

Charlton

Oxford

3/10

4/1

16/1

IN PLAY

Doncaster

Sunderland

15/2

47/17

8/13

IN PLAY

Luton

Accrington

6/7

20/1

90/1

IN PLAY

Peterborough United

Fleetwood

17/10

4/1

17/1

IN PLAY

Plymouth

Gillingham

1/10

11/1

40/1

IN PLAY

Portsmouth

Burton

13/2

12/5

19/5

IN PLAY

Shrewsbury

Barnsley

1/2

3/1

11/1

IN PLAY

Southend

Walsall

4/9

10/3

12/1

IN PLAY

Wycombe

Rochdale

10/17

14/5

15/2

Saturday 27th October 2018

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledonwllll

Lutonwwwlw

14/5

28/11

21/20

15:00

Accringtonwlwww

Portsmouthwlwww

21/10

23/10

6/4

15:00

Barnsleywdwwl

Bristol Roversdlwld

8/13

31/10

11/2

15:00

Burtonlllww

Peterborough Uniteddldwl

6/4

5/2

9/5

15:00

Coventrylwdww

Doncasterllwwd

13/8

12/5

17/10

15:00

Fleetwooddwlwl

Blackpoolwddlw

19/10

23/10

13/8

15:00

Gillinghamdwlld

Bradfordwllll

6/5

5/2

5/2

15:00

Oxfordldlwd

Shrewsburydwwll

28/17

12/5

15/8

15:00

Rochdaleddwlw

Charltondllww

6/4

5/2

2/1

15:00

Scunthorpewldll

Plymouthdwlll

21/20

13/5

29/10

15:00

Sunderlandddwww

Southendwdlwl

39/40

5/2

13/4

15:00

Walsallldwwl

Wycombeldwlw

13/10

12/5

12/5

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Portsmth15103233
2Peterboro1593330
3S'land1485129
4Accrington1576227
5Barnsley1474325
6Doncaster1574425
7Charlton1473424
8Coventry1573524
9Luton1565423
10Southend1572623
11Blackpool1357122
12Walsall1464422
13Fleetwood1555520
14Burton Alb1462620
15Wycombe1546518
16Scunthorpe1545617
17Rochdale1544716
18Shrewsbury1536615
19Bristol R1535714
20Gillingham1433812
21AFC W'don15321011
22Oxford Utd1524910
23Plymouth1524910
24Bradford15311110
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now