English League 1

Tuesday 25th February 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Blackpool

Bolton

lwlldwllll

5/8

31/10

21/4

19:45

Coventry

Rotherham

dwwwwwwwdw

17/11

40/17

11/5

19:45

Oxford

Accrington

ldlwwlwwwl

5/6

47/16

7/2

19:45

Portsmouth

MK Dons

wlwwlwwddw

3/5

13/4

11/2

19:45

Shrewsbury

Tranmere

ldllwllldl

6/7

5/2

4/1

19:45

Sunderland

Fleetwood

lwwwwwwwww

1/1

53/21

10/3

Friday 28th February 2020HomeDrawAway
19:45

Portsmouth

Rochdale

wlwwllwdll

4/9

4/1

8/1

Saturday 29th February 2020HomeDrawAway
15:00

Blackpool

Ipswich

lldwllwlld

23/13

52/21

7/4

15:00

Bolton

Accrington

lwwwlwllll

54/19

54/19

1/1

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Shrewsbury

lldwlldllw

32/21

12/5

11/5

15:00

Burton

Peterborough United

wwwwllddlw

16/9

23/9

28/17

15:00

Doncaster

Wycombe

wdwlllwlww

39/40

29/11

10/3

15:00

Gillingham

AFC Wimbledon

dwwwdlddld

8/13

16/5

26/5

15:00

Oxford

Southend

ldlwwlllll

6/19

47/10

11/1

15:00

Rotherham

MK Dons

wwwdwwwddw

3/5

17/5

5/1

15:00

Tranmere

Fleetwood

wwwwwllldl

58/19

45/17

1/1

Sunday 1st March 2020HomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Coventry

Sunderland

dwwwwlwwww

17/11

5/2

24/11

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Rotherham32186860
2Coventry311612360
3Wycombe33178859
4S'land32169757
5Peterboro331671055
6Fleetwood31159754
7Portsmth31158853
8Ipswich331410952
9Oxford Utd32149951
10Gillingham331214750
11Doncaster321391048
12Burton Alb3212101046
13Bristol R321191242
14Accrington321091339
15Lincoln 341161739
16Blackpool319111138
17Shrewsbury319111138
18MK Dons321061636
19Rochdale32961733
20Wimbledon337101631
21Tranmere31581823
22Southend33372316
23Bolton30581711
Safer GamblingFind Out More