English League 1

Tuesday 26th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Accrington

Hull

wdwdwdwlll

11/4

13/5

15/13

18:00

Gillingham

Crewe

dddwdlllwd

9/4

13/5

11/8

19:00

Burton

Shrewsbury

wdwlllllwl

2/1

9/4

32/19

19:00

Doncaster

AFC Wimbledon

lwwwllwlld

4/5

11/4

37/10

19:00

MK Dons

Charlton

wdwlwldwld

24/19

43/18

23/10

19:00

Peterborough United

Bristol Rovers

dwwwwlllll

11/17

16/5

26/5

19:00

Portsmouth

Lincoln

llwwlwwdww

13/11

12/5

28/11

19:00

Rochdale

Oxford

wwwwwdddld

16/5

11/4

13/14

19:00

Swindon

Plymouth

wwdwldlwld

15/8

31/12

11/7

19:00

Wigan

Blackpool

llddlddwdd

37/13

13/5

1/1

19:45

Fleetwood

Northampton

dllldlwdll

33/50

3/1

23/5

19:45

Ipswich

Sunderland

dwwlwlwlwl

37/15

30/13

13/10

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City23143645
2Lincoln 22143545
3Peterboro22133642
4Portsmth22125541
5Doncaster20123539
6Charlton24107737
7S'land2299436
8Crewe24106836
9Ipswich21112835
10Accrington19103633
11Oxford Utd2194831
12Fleetwood2386930
13Gillingham23931130
14Plymouth2386930
15MK Dons2377928
16Blackpool2184928
17Shrewsbury2159724
18Rochdale23581023
19Bristol R21641122
20Wimbledon23571122
21Northampton22641222
22Wigan 22561121
23Swindon23631421
24Burton Alb24371416
Safer GamblingFind Out More