Tuesday 23rd October 2018

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Blackpoolwddlw

Scunthorpewldll

22/23

11/4

7/2

19:45

Bradfordwllll

Coventrylwdww

5/2

5/2

13/10

19:45

Bristol Roversdlwld

AFC Wimbledonwllll

14/9

12/5

2/1

19:45

Charltondllww

Oxfordldlwd

21/20

3/1

77/29

19:45

Doncasterllwwd

Sunderlandddwww

19/13

22/9

21/10

19:45

Lutonwwwlw

Accringtonwlwww

7/11

57/17

9/2

19:45

Peterborough Uniteddldwl

Fleetwooddwlwl

6/5

35/12

23/10

19:45

Plymouthdwlll

Gillinghamdwlld

6/4

13/5

2/1

19:45

Portsmouthwlwww

Burtonlllww

19/20

5/2

15/4

19:45

Shrewsburydwwll

Barnsleywdwwl

25/9

12/5

6/5

19:45

Southendwdlwl

Walsallldwwl

24/23

13/5

3/1

19:45

Wycombeldwlw

Rochdaleddwlw

28/15

5/2

13/8

Saturday 27th October 2018

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledonwllll

Lutonwwwlw

29/10

28/11

11/10

15:00

Accringtonwlwww

Portsmouthwlwww

21/10

23/10

6/4

15:00

Barnsleywdwwl

Bristol Roversdlwld

6/11

16/5

13/2

15:00

Burtonlllww

Peterborough Uniteddldwl

6/4

5/2

9/5

15:00

Coventrylwdww

Doncasterllwwd

13/8

12/5

17/10

15:00

Fleetwooddwlwl

Blackpoolwddlw

19/10

23/10

8/5

15:00

Gillinghamdwlld

Bradfordwllll

6/5

5/2

5/2

15:00

Oxfordldlwd

Shrewsburydwwll

28/17

12/5

15/8

15:00

Rochdaleddwlw

Charltondllww

6/4

5/2

2/1

15:00

Scunthorpewldll

Plymouthdwlll

21/20

13/5

29/10

15:00

Sunderlandddwww

Southendwdlwl

39/40

5/2

13/4

15:00

Walsallldwwl

Wycombeldwlw

13/10

12/5

12/5

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Portsmth14103133
2Peterboro1483327
3S'land1375126
4Accrington1475226
5Barnsley1374225
6Doncaster1474325
7Luton1464422
8Walsall1364322
9Charlton1363421
10Coventry1463521
11Fleetwood1455420
12Southend1462620
13Blackpool1247119
14Burton Alb1352617
15Scunthorpe1445517
16Rochdale1444616
17Wycombe1436515
18Shrewsbury1426612
19Gillingham1333712
20Bristol R1425711
21AFC W'don1432911
22Oxford Utd1424810
23Bradford14311010
24Plymouth141497
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now