English League 1

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Peterborough United

Northampton

lwwdwwlwld

8/15

17/5

7/1

Saturday 17th April 2021HomeDrawAway
12:30

Blackpool

Sunderland

dwwddwwdll

32/19

9/4

79/40

12:30

Bristol Rovers

Lincoln

llddwlllwd

2/1

37/15

20/13

12:30

Burton

Plymouth

ldwwwwdwll

13/12

5/2

14/5

12:30

Charlton

Ipswich

dwdwwdwddl

21/20

5/2

16/5

12:30

Hull

Fleetwood

ddwwwwllww

8/13

3/1

57/10

12:30

MK Dons

Portsmouth

wwwldwwldl

36/17

23/10

32/21

12:30

Rochdale

Accrington

ldwlddldlw

33/19

5/2

31/18

12:30

Shrewsbury

Doncaster

llwdllllll

25/19

40/17

5/2

12:30

Wigan

Crewe

dllwwwlwld

17/10

27/11

20/11

17:30

AFC Wimbledon

Swindon

wllwwwllll

15/13

5/2

56/19

17:30

Oxford

Gillingham

lllwwddwld

13/12

13/5

56/19

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City412471079
2Peterboro402371076
3S'land401914771
4Lincoln 391991166
5Blackpool3918111065
6Portsmth401981365
7Oxford Utd411881562
8Charlton3917111162
9Ipswich401791460
10Gillingham411781659
11Accrington4016101458
12Doncaster391761657
13Fleetwood4015111456
14MK Dons4115101655
15Crewe4015101555
16Plymouth4114101752
17Burton Alb401491751
18Shrewsbury3912141350
19Wimbledon4010121842
20Wigan 411182241
21Northampton4110102140
22Bristol R411082338
23Swindon411142637
24Rochdale408122036
Safer GamblingFind Out More