Saturday 23rd November 2019HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledonlddll

Gillinghamwldww

17/10

27/11

9/5

15:00

Accringtonlwdll

Boltonwwwlw

21/20

13/5

20/7

15:00

Fleetwoodlwlww

Tranmerelwdll

4/7

39/11

96/19

15:00

Ipswichlwwdl

Blackpooldwwww

15/14

33/13

31/10

15:00

MK Donslllll

Rotherhamlwwlw

58/19

25/9

21/20

15:00

Peterborough Uniteddlldw

Burtondlddl

21/20

3/1

14/5

15:00

Rochdalelldwl

Portsmouthwddww

16/5

14/5

19/20

15:00

Shrewsburywlwdw

Bristol Roversldwdw

13/10

68/29

5/2

15:00

Southendllllw

Oxfordwddww

79/17

17/5

4/6

15:00

Sunderlanddwldl

Coventryddwww

13/14

5/2

15/4

15:00

Wycombewldww

Doncasterwwldd

11/8

53/21

24/11

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Wycombe17106136
2Ipswich15103233
3Coventry1778229
4Peterboro1784528
5Blackpool1777328
6Rotherham1683527
7Oxford Utd1675426
8Fleetwood1582526
9S'land1574425
10Bristol R1674525
11Shrewsbury1666424
12Doncaster1465323
13Portsmth1556421
14Gillingham1756621
15Burton Alb1455420
16Rochdale1854919
17Lincoln 1753918
18Tranmere1644816
19Accrington1736815
20Wimbledon17341013
21MK Dons17411213
22Southend1712145
23Bolton143471