Tuesday 23rd April 2019HomeDrawAway
19:45

Doncasterwwwwl

Accringtonldlwl

13/18

58/19

54/13

19:45

Lutonwwdlw

AFC Wimbledonlwddd

6/13

15/4

7/1

Saturday 27th April 2019HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledonlwddd

Wycombellwlw

11/8

27/11

21/10

15:00

Accringtonldlwl

Plymouthdllll

13/10

27/11

28/13

15:00

Barnsleydlwww

Blackpoolddldw

2/5

19/5

8/1

15:00

Burtonwdwll

Lutonwwdlw

16/5

13/5

10/11

15:00

Fleetwoodwdldl

Bristol Roversldwdl

6/4

23/10

2/1

15:00

Gillinghamdllwd

Charltonwwwlw

23/10

5/2

6/5

15:00

Oxfordwwdww

Doncasterwwwwl

28/13

27/11

13/10

15:00

Rochdalelwlww

Southendldldw

7/5

12/5

36/17

15:00

Scunthorpeldldl

Bradfordlllld

10/11

13/5

39/11

15:00

Sunderlandwdlwd

Portsmouthdwwww

5/4

12/5

12/5

15:00

Walsallllldl

Peterborough Unitedwwwdd

7/4

12/5

8/5

Sunday 28th April 2019HomeDrawAway
15:00

Coventryddwwl

Shrewsburywdwll

5/4

12/5

23/10

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Luton432612590
2Barnsley442513688
3Portsmth432511786
4S'land432218384
5Charlton4424101082
6Doncaster4319121269
7Peterboro4318121366
8Coventry4418101664
9Blackpool4415171262
10Burton Alb4416121660
11Oxford Utd4415141559
12Fleetwood4315121657
13Gillingham4414102052
14Rochdale441492151
15Bristol R4412141850
16Shrewsbury4412141850
17Wycombe4413112050
18Accrington4312121948
19Southend441382347
20Plymouth4412112147
21Scunthorpe4412102246
22AFC W'don431292245
23Walsall4411102343
24Bradford441072737
Free Bets
Oddschecker App
Casino Bonus