0

Tuesday 23rd January 2018

Home

Draw

Away

19:45

Rotherham

Bradford

wwddw6/5

77/29

wwlll33/13

19:45

Scunthorpe

Doncaster

wdwdl24/17

12/5

wdldd11/5

Saturday 27th January 2018

15:00

Blackburn

Northampton

ddlww1/2

18/5

llwww13/2

15:00

Blackpool

Charlton

wlddl8/5

12/5

lwdww2/1

15:00

Bradford

AFC Wimbledon

wwlll15/13

13/5

dwldw3/1

15:00

Doncaster

Bristol Rovers

wdldd11/10

53/21

ddwdw14/5

15:00

Gillingham

Fleetwood

ddwww13/8

12/5

dwwll19/10

15:00

Oldham

Plymouth

lldwl15/14

5/2

dwwdl29/10

15:00

Portsmouth

Shrewsbury

wlldl19/13

12/5

ddlld23/10

15:00

Southend

Scunthorpe

wllll20/11

5/2

wdwdl9/5

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Wigan 27186360
2Blackburn27167455
3Shrewsbury27167455
4Scunthorpe28148650
5Bradford281531048
6Charlton28137846
7Rotherham281351044
8Peterboro28127943
9Portsmth281331242
10Oxford Utd291081138
11Gillingham28910937
12Doncaster28991036
13Fleetwood281061236
14Bristol R281131436
15Plymouth29981235
16Walsall27891033
17Blackpool29891233
18Northampton29951532
19AFC W'don27871231
20Southend28871331
21MK Dons28791230
22Oldham29781429
23Rochdale264101222
24Bury28551820
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus