Monday 22nd April 2019HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Portsmouthwdwww

Coventrylddww

13/18

3/1

9/2

13:00

Southendlldld

Burtonwwdwl

27/14

13/5

53/35

15:00

Blackpoolwddld

Fleetwoodwwdld

17/12

23/10

23/10

15:00

Bradfordlllll

Gillinghamwdllw

17/10

33/13

17/10

15:00

Bristol Roverslldwd

Rochdaledlwlw

15/13

12/5

3/1

15:00

Charltonwwwwl

Scunthorpelldld

13/18

68/23

9/2

15:00

Peterborough Unitedlwwwd

Sunderlandwwdlw

5/2

34/13

6/5

15:00

Plymouthddlll

Barnsleywdlww

7/2

27/10

11/12

15:00

Shrewsburylwdwl

Oxfordwwwdw

39/29

9/4

5/2

15:00

Wycombelllwl

Walsalllllld

21/20

51/19

3/1

Tuesday 23rd April 2019HomeDrawAway
19:45

Doncasterwwwwl

Accringtonldlwl

13/18

58/19

54/13

19:45

Lutonwwdlw

AFC Wimbledonlwddd

6/13

15/4

7/1

Saturday 27th April 2019HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledonlwddd

Wycombelllwl

5/4

23/10

2/1

15:00

Accringtonldlwl

Plymouthddlll

5/4

23/10

2/1

15:00

Barnsleywdlww

Blackpoolwddld

4/11

7/2

7/1

15:00

Burtonwwdwl

Lutonwwdlw

14/5

12/5

10/11

15:00

Fleetwoodwwdld

Bristol Roverslldwd

5/4

23/10

2/1

15:00

Gillinghamwdllw

Charltonwwwwl

23/10

23/10

11/10

15:00

Oxfordwwwdw

Doncasterwwwwl

19/10

23/10

13/10

15:00

Rochdaledlwlw

Southendlldld

6/5

23/10

21/10

15:00

Scunthorpelldld

Bradfordlllll

10/11

12/5

14/5

15:00

Sunderlandwwdlw

Portsmouthwdwww

5/4

23/10

2/1

15:00

Walsalllllld

Peterborough Unitedlwwwd

8/5

9/4

8/5

Sunday 28th April 2019HomeDrawAway
15:00

Coventrylddww

Shrewsburylwdwl

11/10

23/10

23/10

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Luton432612590
2Barnsley432413685
3S'land422217383
4Portsmth422411783
5Charlton4323101079
6Doncaster4319121269
7Peterboro4218111365
8Coventry4318101564
9Burton Alb4316121560
10Blackpool4314171259
11Fleetwood4215121557
12Oxford Utd4314141556
13Gillingham431492051
14Bristol R4312141750
15Shrewsbury4312141750
16Accrington4312121948
17Rochdale431392148
18Wycombe4312112047
19Plymouth4312112047
20Scunthorpe4312102146
21AFC W'don431292245
22Southend431282344
23Walsall4311102243
24Bradford431062736
Free Bets
Oddschecker App
Casino Bonus