English League 1

Sunday 9th May 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Blackpool

Bristol Rovers

llwwwdllll

7/10

3/1

43/10

12:00

Charlton

Hull

wlddwwwdww

5/4

37/13

9/4

12:00

Crewe

Shrewsbury

lwddwlwlld

11/10

45/17

13/5

12:00

Doncaster

Peterborough United

wlwddlldwl

8/3

3/1

1/1

12:00

Gillingham

Plymouth

dlwddldlll

10/13

3/1

15/4

12:00

Ipswich

Fleetwood

dldwdllwld

11/7

12/5

2/1

12:00

Lincoln

AFC Wimbledon

wlwdlwwddl

1/1

14/5

11/4

12:00

MK Dons

Rochdale

lwwwdwwddl

14/19

16/5

15/4

12:00

Oxford

Burton

wwlwwdldwd

4/6

10/3

4/1

12:00TV

Portsmouth

Accrington

llwdwlwddd

7/12

7/2

11/2

12:00

Sunderland

Northampton

lddlwdlwdl

8/13

16/5

5/1

12:00

Wigan

Swindon

wwwdlllwll

10/11

47/16

3/1

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City452781089
2Peterboro452591184
3Blackpool4522111277
4S'land452016976
5Lincoln 4522101376
6Portsmth452191572
7Oxford Utd452181671
8Charlton4519141271
9Ipswich4518121566
10MK Dons4518111665
11Gillingham4518101764
12Doncaster451971964
13Accrington4517131564
14Crewe4517121663
15Fleetwood4516121760
16Burton Alb4515121857
17Shrewsbury4513151754
18Plymouth4514112053
19Wimbledon4512141950
20Wigan 451392348
21Rochdale4510142144
22Northampton4511112344
23Swindon451242940
24Bristol R451082738
Safer GamblingFind Out More