English League 1

Tuesday 26th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Accrington

Hull

dwdwwdwlll

3/1

45/17

42/41

18:00

Gillingham

Crewe

dddwdlllwd

9/4

5/2

27/20

19:00

Burton

Shrewsbury

wdwlllllwl

57/29

9/4

6/4

19:00

Doncaster

AFC Wimbledon

lwwwllwlld

7/8

13/5

41/10

19:00

MK Dons

Charlton

wdwlwldwld

13/9

5/2

9/4

19:00

Peterborough United

Bristol Rovers

dwwwwlllll

11/17

16/5

5/1

19:00

Portsmouth

Lincoln

llwwlwwdww

21/17

12/5

27/10

19:00

Rochdale

Oxford

wwwwwdddld

17/5

37/13

11/12

19:00

Swindon

Plymouth

wwdwldlwld

13/7

27/10

8/5

19:00

Wigan

Blackpool

llddlddwdd

31/10

13/5

17/16

19:45

Fleetwood

Northampton

dllldlwdll

5/7

58/19

19/4

19:45

Ipswich

Sunderland

dwwlwlwlwl

11/4

23/10

6/5

Saturday 30th January 2021HomeDrawAway
13:00

Sunderland

Gillingham

dwwlwlllwd

11/18

31/10

28/5

15:00

AFC Wimbledon

MK Dons

wdwlwlwlld

28/11

12/5

13/10

15:00

Blackpool

Burton

llddllllwl

14/19

11/4

19/4

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Rochdale

llllldddld

21/17

45/17

11/5

15:00

Charlton

Portsmouth

llwwlldwld

11/5

12/5

6/4

15:00

Crewe

Ipswich

dddwdlwlwl

15/13

5/2

11/4

15:00

Hull

Swindon

dwdwwdlwld

8/15

19/5

6/1

15:00

Lincoln

Doncaster

wwdwwlwwwl

17/13

12/5

5/2

15:00

Northampton

Wigan

lwdllddwdd

32/21

27/11

2/1

15:00

Oxford

Fleetwood

wwwwwdllld

5/4

27/11

17/6

15:00

Plymouth

Accrington

wwdwldwlll

8/5

11/4

2/1

15:00

Shrewsbury

Peterborough United

dwwwwwdwll

12/5

12/5

5/4

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Hull City23143645
2Lincoln 22143545
3Peterboro22133642
4Portsmth22125541
5Doncaster20123539
6Charlton24107737
7S'land2299436
8Crewe24106836
9Ipswich21112835
10Accrington19103633
11Oxford Utd2194831
12Fleetwood2386930
13Gillingham23931130
14Plymouth2386930
15MK Dons2377928
16Blackpool2184928
17Shrewsbury2159724
18Rochdale23581023
19Bristol R21641122
20Wimbledon23571122
21Northampton22641222
22Wigan 22561121
23Swindon23631421
24Burton Alb24371416
Safer GamblingFind Out More