Saturday 28th April 2018

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Blackpoollwwww

Shrewsburyldldw

16/11

43/18

28/13

15:00

Bradfordldwdw

Southendwllww

16/11

5/2

28/13

15:00

Bristol Roverslddld

Gillinghamdddll

9/7

52/21

12/5

15:00

Buryllldd

Portsmouthwddll

3/1

11/4

1/1

15:00

Charltondllww

Blackburnwddww

39/19

5/2

52/35

15:00

MK Donslllll

Scunthorpedddww

5/2

13/5

17/14

15:00

Oldhamddddl

Doncasterdwdll

17/16

53/21

29/10

15:00

Oxforddlwlw

Rochdalelwddd

21/10

27/11

31/21

15:00

Peterboroughwllll

Fleetwoodwlwll

22/23

11/4

41/13

15:00

Plymouthwwdld

Rotherhamlwdww

25/18

53/21

11/5

15:00

Walsalllwdll

Northamptonlllww

9/7

27/11

12/5

15:00

Wiganwdwwd

AFC Wimbledonldwwd

8/15

7/2

6/1

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Wigan 442810694
2Blackburn442712593
3Shrewsbury442511886
4Rotherham442371476
5Charlton4419111468
6Scunthorpe4317161067
7Plymouth4318111465
8Portsmth441961963
9Peterboro4416131561
10Bradford431871861
11Blackpool4415141559
12Southend4416111759
13Bristol R441691957
14Doncaster4313151554
15Fleetwood441592054
16Oxford Utd4414111953
17Gillingham4412161652
18AFC W'don4313111950
19Rochdale4410181648
20Walsall4312121948
21Oldham4411151848
22Northampton4412102246
23MK Dons4410122242
24Bury447112632
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus