Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeDrawAway
13:00

Scunthorpedwlwl

Doncasterwdwwl

45/17

11/4

11/10

15:00

AFC Wimbledonllwlw

Charltonwdldd

35/19

12/5

7/4

15:00

Accringtonldldw

Southendlldld

13/10

5/2

23/10

15:00

Blackpoolwdwdd

Oxforddddll

13/8

19/8

2/1

15:00

Bristol Roverswdwdd

Sunderlandwdddw

44/19

12/5

11/8

15:00

Burtonddwdd

Fleetwoodwlwwl

15/13

12/5

3/1

15:00

Peterborough Unitedddllw

Shrewsburydlldd

6/4

12/5

9/4

15:00

Plymouthwlwdd

Rochdaledlwll

13/10

51/19

23/10

15:00

Portsmouthdlddd

Barnsleydwwwd

21/11

12/5

13/8

15:00

Walsalllllll

Bradforddddld

17/10

23/10

2/1

15:00

Wycombewddll

Gillinghamddlwl

42/41

27/10

16/5

Sunday 24th February 2019HomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Luton

Coventry

13/18

3/1

9/2

League Table

TeamPWDLPts
1Luton33218471
2Barnsley33199566
3S'land321614262
4Portsmth331710661
5Charlton33168956
6Doncaster31158853
7Peterboro331410952
8Blackpool321212848
9Coventry331371346
10Fleetwood331291245
11Burton Alb3311101243
12Wycombe3311101243
13Southend331241740
14Accrington3110101140
15Scunthorpe331171540
16Plymouth331081538
17Gillingham331061736
18Walsall33981635
19Bristol R328101434
20Rochdale33971734
21Shrewsbury327121333
22Oxford Utd337121433
23Bradford33961833
24AFC W'don33852029
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus