League 1 - Top Goalscorer Betting Odds

Sign Up Offers
Special Offers
Sort By:
Sign Up Offers
Special Offers
Sort By:
Kieffer Moore971081023/5
Brett Pitman91010881011/2
Jack Marriott11/2555168
Jermaine Beckford1010910201210
Nick Powell14161414162059/5
Eoin Doyle201420
Charlie Wyke16121314251410
Will Grigg25282530253310
Dominic Samuel33332533183321
Simon Cox33333333223341
Marcus Antonsson28333333
Oliver Hawkins3333
Tarique Fosu33332510
John Marquis25402530203321
Josh Magennis28332533404021
Kwame Thomas4040333333
Stefan Payne334030
Lee Novak4033335031
Omar Bogle503331
Paddy Madden404040335041
Danny Graham405050185047
Billy Bodin255025255025
Erhun Oztumer4040505025
Ricky Holmes505033505040
Ajay Leitch-Smith60
Junior Morias5066505031
Conor McAleny506650165041
James Roberts50336647
Gary Roberts66
Idris Kanu66
Ivan Toney506633
Michael Jacobs6666
Ryan Seager66664066
Dexter Blackstock755066
Ian Henderson666675665025
Jordy Hiwula252560337533
Kyle Vassell405050407540
Ashley Hunter8066605040
Devante Cole141214128016
Josh Morris6680755025
Rory Gaffney668066
Craig Davies3333903366
Tony Watt9066
Marcus Maddison661005066334031
Ricky Miller10010055255041
Tom Nichols10010060335041
Kane Hemmings1005047
Lyle Taylor50100502547
AJ Leitch Smith1006640
Alex Rodman1006640
Billy Clarke66100605066
Bradley Dack100605050
Calvin Andrew1006666
Charlie Mulgrew100
Chris Long10010070
Conor Chaplin100100903366
Conor Wilkinson10066
Courtney Duffus1008066
Dominic Poleon66661005066
Ellis Harrison10066100805040
Gavin Massey100
Jamille Matt1006666
Jonathon Margetts1005066
Josh Parker100
Max Clayton10066
Mikael Mandron10066
Nathan Blissett1005066
Osman Sow100100
Peter Whittingham100
Steve Davies100908080
Jonathan Obika15015075335031
Kieran Agard10015075226631
Nicky Ajose15015090336631
Alex Jones10015060336641
Kevin Van Veen150100506647
Alex Revell15015010080
Alfie May150100
Chris Maguire15010075
Cody McDonald150905066
David Ball150905066
Gino Van Kessel10015066
Jake Jervis150903366
Josh Ruffels150
Kwesi Appiah10015010050
Liam Mandeville150100100
Marc Antoine Fortune1501007566
Tom Eaves1001005050150
Billy Waters200605066
Harry Bunn20066
Jamie Proctor20010080
Luke Williams2001005066
Marc Richards2001005050
Mark Cullen2001006666
Matt Done200100
Omari Patrick20020066
Simeon Jackson2001508066
Theo Robinson2001005066
Tom Hopper200605066
Jonson Clarke-Harris2501006680
Nathan Delfouneso25010080
Paul Taylor25010080
Amadou Bakayoko200275150
Arthur Gnahoua275200
Dean Bowditch250275125
Niall Ennis275100
Ryan Taylor200275125100
Shay McCartan200275100
Aaron Holloway500275250
Lee Frecklington500
Lenell John-Lewis500275150