French Ligue 1 - Relegation Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Bastia1/41/33/1030/1002/91/53/102/93/103/103/10
Lorient1/24/117/204/111/26/172/51/23/102/52/5
Nancy11/88/515/47/514/57/56/54/54/5
Dijon13/813/10111/1028/1711/109/1028/1711/109/109/10
Metz11/215/213/276556755
Caen96615/217/26417/215/244
Montpellier161191018106181066
Lille3312121430251530141515
Nantes5025303360333060333030
Guingamp150100175100175150
Angers2003533332008040200334040
Toulouse200100225225200
Rennes250100300300200