French Ligue 1 - Relegation Betting Odds

Sign Up Offers
Special Offers
Sort By:
Sign Up Offers
Special Offers
Sort By:
Metz4/92/54/92/51/42/51/61/52/5
Amiens9/429/411/5225/28/511/5
Dijon2315/89/5235/229/5
Strasbourg9/439/4223222
Troyes9/413/429/47/413/47/415/89/4
Lille647654466
Rennes91798101712108
Angers122010121420202012
Caen112012101020161810
Toulouse121414111614252011
Guingamp141416161414504016
Nantes6650806080502860
Montpellier1411141625111006616
St Etienne40605050606010050
Bordeaux1004010010010040150100
Marseille500500500500500500
Nice2550033303050010030
Lyon1250500100015005001000
Monaco200015002500250015002500
Paris Saint-Germain4500400050004000