Coppa Italia Winner Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Each-way terms:2
1/2
2
1/2
            2
1/3
    2
1/2
        
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Juventus9/415/84/112/59/45/211/52
AC Milan9/2647/244
Napoli79/25476
Inter6869/213/26
Roma98713/2108
Lazio121627/41091414
Fiorentina141425251216
Any Other Score33
Sampdoria336666504040
Atalanta663333407050
Sassuolo8050508010080
Udinese10066501008080
Amiens100
Torino10050505012580
Cagliari8066661507080
Chievo8010066150100100
Genoa1008066150125100
Verona150125125150150150
Spal150200150200200200
Cittadella150150200
Pescara150200175200
Crotone150150125250175150
Empoli250
Bari300250400300
Perugia350250300400300
Carpi500250500500
Novara500600
Citadel750
Salernitana750
Each-way terms:2
1/2
2
1/2
2
1/3
2
1/2