Saturday 20th October 2018

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Beagh

Moycullen

1/3

9/1

5/2

14:00

Garryspillane

Bruff

8/11

15/2

11/8

14:00

Rahoon Newcastle

Kinvara

10/11

8/1

1/1

14:30

Naomh Eanna

Gort na Mona CLG

1/5

9/1

4/1

15:30

Sarsfields

Castlegar

10/11

8/1

13/8

15:45

Shelmaliers

Kilanerin

4/5

7/1

11/8

16:00

Micheal Breathnach

An Spideal

8/13

7/1

13/8

18:00

Belmullet

Burrishoole

4/7

15/2

13/8

19:00

Castlehaven

Duhallow

5/6

7/1

13/10

Sunday 21st October 2018

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Shamrock Gaels

Curry

10/11

13/2

6/5

13:30

Loughrea

Cappataggle

10/11

15/2

6/5

13:30

Mountbellew/Moylough

Salthill-Knocknacarra

8/11

15/2

2/1

13:45

St Peters

Mullaghbawn

4/5

13/2

11/8

14:00

Augher

Tattyreagh

4/7

7/1

7/4

14:00

Cratloe

Ballyea

10/11

8/1

11/8

14:00

East Kerry

Dingle

4/9

8/1

3/1

14:00

Fenagh

Annaduff

8/11

7/1

11/8

14:00

Gort

Clarinbridge

4/9

10/1

11/5

14:00

Rathnew

St Patricks

4/5

7/1

6/4

14:00

St Michaels

Fermoy

2/5

15/2

5/2

14:00

The Nire

Ballinacourty

11/10

13/2

6/5

15:00

Adare

Ballylanders

1/2

15/2

9/4

15:00

Ballyboden St Endas

Kilmacud Crokes

11/10

9/1

19/20

15:00

Doohamlet

Sean McDermotts

3/10

8/1

3/1

15:00

Newtown Blues

Naomh Martin

2/5

15/2

5/2

15:15

Corofin

Annaghdown

2/7

9/1

7/2

15:15

St Martins

Naomh Eanna

8/15

9/1

9/4

15:30

Cargin

Creggan

4/7

7/1

21/10

15:30

Castlerahan

Crosserlough

4/9

15/2

12/5

15:30

Coleraine

Lavey

4/7

7/1

21/10

15:30

Liam Mellows

Tynagh Abbey

1/2

9/1

15/8

15:30

Moorefield

Athy

4/6

15/2

7/4

15:30

Nenagh Eire Og

Clonoulty Rossmore

1/2

10/1

5/2

15:45

Ballyhale Shamrocks

Erins Own

1/7

14/1

5/1

16:00

Ballintubber

Breaffy

8/11

7/1

6/4

16:00

Bredagh

Liatroim

4/9

15/2

9/4

16:00

Crossmaglen Rangers

Ballymacnab

2/7

9/1

7/2

16:00

Fuerty

Oran

1/2

7/1

2/1

16:00

Gaoth Dobhair

Naomh Conaill

4/6

7/1

9/5

16:00

Killyclogher St Marys

Coalisland

11/10

13/2

21/20

16:00

St Lomans Mullingar

Mullingar Shamrocks

4/7

7/1

2/1

Sunday 28th October 2018

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Tullaroan

Graigue Ballycallan

1/2

8/1

15/8

14:00

Loughgiel

Cushendall

5/6

8/1

5/4

14:00

Moyle Rovers

Ardfinnan

4/9

15/2

11/4

14:00

Na Piarsaigh

Doon

2/7

10/1

3/1

15:00

St Josephs Milltown

Ennistymon

1/2

15/2

11/4

15:30

Raharney

Clonkill

5/6

9/1

5/4

16:00

Kilmacud Crokes

St Judes

4/6

7/1

13/8

All Ireland Senior Football Championship

  • Dublin1/2
  • Kerry6/1
  • Tyrone12/1
  • Galway14/1
  • Donegal20/1

All Ireland Club Football Championship

  • Corofin3/1
  • Dr Crokes7/2
  • Kilmacud Crokes9/1
  • Crossmaglen14/1
  • St Judes14/1

      Connacht Senior Football Championship

      • Galway8/11
      • Mayo2/1
      • Roscommon6/1
      • Sligo40/1
      • Leitrim150/1

      Ulster Senior Football Championship

      • Tyrone7/4
      • Donegal3/1
      • Monaghan3/1
      • Cavan12/1
      • Armagh16/1

      Munster Senior Football Championship

      • Kerry1/6
      • Cork6/1
      • Tipperary14/1
      • Clare28/1
      • Limerick500/1

      Derry Club Football Championship Outrights

      Kildare Club Football Championship Outrights

      Mayo Club Football Championship Outrights

      Tipperary Club Football Championship Outrights

      Wexford Club Football Championship Outrights

      Free Bets
      Free Bet Lottery
      Casino Bonus
      A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
      We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
      Review Now