Gaelic Football

Saturday 15th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Lissycasey

Kilmihil

1/2

15/2

2/1

14:00

Four Masters

Dungloe

4/5

7/1

11/8

14:30

Castlewellan

Bredagh

4/6

7/1

7/4

15:00

Kiskeam

Bantry Blues

1/3

9/1

10/3

15:00

ODonovan Rossa

Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh

1/10

14/1

8/1

15:30

St Michaels

An Spideal

11/8

7/1

21/20

16:00

Donaghmoyne

Clontibret

8/1

16/1

1/12

16:00

Na Fianna

Ballinteer St Johns

1/20

20/1

10/1

16:00

Naomh Naille

Gaoth Dobhair

10/1

33/1

1/33

16:00

St Judes

Lucan Sarsfields

1/10

14/1

7/1

16:30

Loughmacrory

Dungannon

4/1

10/1

2/7

17:00

Aughawillan

Mohill

11/4

10/1

3/10

17:00

Ballinamore Sean O Heslins

Fenagh

2/5

15/2

9/4

17:00

Boyle

Michael Glaveys

2/5

10/1

10/3

17:00

Carbery Rangers

Ilen Rovers

1/10

14/1

6/1

17:00

Cavan Gaels

Ramor United

8/11

7/1

7/4

17:00

Cill na Martra

St Vincents

1/12

16/1

13/2

17:00

Ennistymon

St Breckans

4/6

7/1

7/4

17:00

Knocknagree

Naomh Aban

4/9

11/1

10/3

17:00

Lacken

Crosserlough

5/1

12/1

1/5

17:00

Tulsk

Padraig Pearses

11/2

14/1

1/10

17:30

Longstone

Loughinisland

3/1

9/1

1/3

17:30

Skerries Harps

Round Towers L

1/3

15/2

11/4

17:30

Skerries Harps

Round Towers Lusk

4/9

15/2

11/4

17:30

Thomas Davis

Ballymun Kickhams

13/2

14/1

2/17

18:30

Annaghdown

Moycullen

13/8

7/1

4/6

18:30

Ballyboden St Endas

Whitehall Colmcille

1/41

25/1

10/1

18:30

Cuala

Parnells

1/14

20/1

9/1

18:30

Dunshaughlin

St Colmcilles

13/8

7/1

4/6

18:30

Erins Isle

Trinity Gaels

9/4

15/2

4/9

18:30

Inniskeen

Ballybay

10/3

10/1

4/11

18:30

Moynalvey

Curraha

6/4

7/1

1/1

18:30

Naomh Mearnog

Fingal Ravens

6/4

13/2

4/5

18:30

Navan OMahonys

Na Fianna

11/18

15/2

7/4

18:30

St Annes

St Sylvesters

11/2

14/1

1/10

18:30

St Josephs Milltown

Doonbeg

2/7

11/1

7/2

18:30

St Marys

Naomh Olaf

4/6

15/2

6/4

18:30

St Maurs

St Brigids

7/4

15/2

8/15

18:30

St Peregrines

Ballyboughal

5/1

12/1

3/19

18:30

Tempelogue Synge St

Fingallians

4/11

15/2

11/4

19:00

Adare

Na Piarsaigh

2/9

12/1

17/4

19:00

Ardboe

Donaghmore

4/11

10/1

14/5

19:00

Clann na nGael

Strokestown

2/17

12/1

11/2

19:00

Drumreilly

Allen Gaels

13/8

7/1

5/6

19:00

Glencar-Manorhamilton

Leitrim Gaels

1/3

8/1

11/4

19:00

Madden

Pearse Og

11/10

7/1

11/10

19:00

Newcastlewest

Drom/Broadford

1/6

12/1

5/1

19:00

Shercock

Lavey

2/1

15/2

1/2

19:00

St Brigids

Elphin

4/11

17/2

14/5

19:00

St Columbas

Rathcline

1/14

25/1

8/1

19:00

St Marys Granard

Abbeylara

10/3

11/1

2/7

19:30

Clontarf

St Vincents

11/4

17/2

2/5

19:30

Eire Og

Mallow

11/18

15/2

13/8

19:30

Nemo Rangers

Bishopstown

1/14

20/1

15/2

19:30

Sean MacCumhaills

Glenfin

11/8

7/1

11/10

Sunday 16th August 2020HomeDrawAway
12:00

Cooraclare

Kilrush Shamrocks

2/5

9/1

10/3

13:00

Milltown

St James

6/5

13/2

5/6

13:00

St Patricks

Geraldines

15/8

7/1

4/7

13:30

Mullaghbawn

Crossmaglen

12/1

33/1

1/41

14:00

Ballincollig

Clonakilty

1/1

13/2

11/8

14:00

Bundoran

Milford

2/9

11/1

9/2

14:00

Castleblayney

Scotstown

15/2

20/1

1/10

14:00

Castlehaven

Newcestown

4/11

17/2

14/5

14:00

Eire Og

Kilmurry-Ibrickane

7/4

13/2

4/7

14:00

Fuerty

Roscommon Gaels

3/1

11/1

4/11

14:00

Killygarry

Gowna

13/18

7/1

17/10

14:00

Moy

Derrylaughan

17/11

7/1

8/11

14:00

Skryne

Ratoath

7/1

14/1

1/10

14:00

St Finbarrs

Carrigaline

1/20

20/1

17/2

14:00

St Michaels

St Nicks

1/12

16/1

8/1

14:00

Western Gaels

St Croans

1/6

12/1

19/4

14:00

Wolfe Tones

Summerhill

2/1

15/2

8/15

14:30

Kilmacud Crokes

Castleknock

1/7

14/1

6/1

14:30

Oughterard

Monivea Abbey

8/11

13/2

6/4

14:30

Raheny

St Oliver Plunketts

1/5

12/1

5/1

15:00

Bryansford

Glenn

8/15

15/2

2/1

15:00

Castletownbere

Na Piarsaigh

1/1

13/2

1/1

15:00

Fermoy

Clyda Rovers

2/9

11/1

4/1

15:00

Newmarket

Aghada

1/2

15/2

21/10

15:00

O Connells

Dundalk Gaels

10/3

10/1

2/7

15:00

St Michaels

Ardara

2/17

14/1

11/2

16:00

Dohenys

Bandon

8/11

15/2

13/8

16:00

Kilcar

Glenswilly

2/17

14/1

11/2

16:00

Valley Rovers

Douglas

17/11

7/1

8/11

16:30

Omagh

Dromore

2/1

15/2

8/15

17:00

Caherlistrane

Claregalway

2/1

15/2

1/2

17:00

Carrickmacross

Truagh

15/8

15/2

13/18

17:00

St Mochtas

Dreadnots

5/2

15/2

2/5

17:30

Armagh Harps

Killeavy

4/9

8/1

9/4

17:30

Micheal Breathnach

Mountbellew / Moylough

7/1

14/1

1/10

18:00

Gaeil Colmcille

St Peters Dunboyne

5/2

8/1

4/9

18:00

Killanin

Tuam Stars

7/4

7/1

4/6

18:00

Killybegs

St Eunans

15/2

16/1

1/16

18:30

Clonguish

Mostrim

8/15

11/1

3/1

19:00

Errigal Ciaran

Pomeroy

3/19

14/1

6/1

19:00

Errigal Ciaran

Pomeroy Plunketts

1/10

14/1

11/2

19:00

Kanturk

Nemo Rangers Int

4/7

7/1

28/15

19:00

Mattock Rangers

Newtown Blues

4/1

12/1

1/5

19:00

Oola

Galtee Gaels

4/9

9/1

7/2

19:00

St Kierans

Galbally

8/11

15/2

13/8

19:30

Warrenpoint

Burren

13/8

7/1

8/11

Monday 17th August 2020HomeDrawAway
19:30

Maghery

Clann Eireann

1/3

11/1

4/1

19:45

Carryduff

Clonduff

13/8

13/2

1/1

20:00

Galbally

Trillick

6/1

14/1

3/19

Team Outrights

Other Outrights